run

results

59. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2016-10-22 Hronov 

archiv

results

hlavní závod total: 599, men : 433, women: 166, MA: 210, MB: 115, MC: 68, MD: 26, ME: 11, MF: 3, ZA: 100, ZB: 43, ZC: 18, ZD: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 11:00:04

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / ZA [619] Paulina Kaczynska 1991 POL Asics team 33:26.4
2 2 / ZA [5] Agnes Chebet 1993 KEN Kenya 33:55.1 00:28.7
3 3 / ZA [7] Betty Chepleting 1988 KEN Kenya 34:41.3 01:14.9
4 4 / ZA [6] Margaret Wamahiga Muringi 1990 KEN Kenya 34:54.9 01:28.5
5 1 / ZB [10] Táňa Metelková 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 35:46.6 02:20.2
6 2 / ZB [11] Marta Fenclová 1976 CZE AC Pardubice 36:40.4 03:14.0
7 5 / ZA [20] Vendula Frintová 1983 CZE EKOL ELITE TRIATHLON TEAM 36:57.1 03:30.7
8 3 / ZB [17] Dagmar Rychnovská 1975 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 37:14.2 03:47.8
9 6 / ZA [533] Marketa Gajdorusova 1993 CZE SK Chotebor 37:16.9 03:50.5
10 7 / ZA [18] Kateřina Maternová 1998 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 38:27.2 05:00.8
11 4 / ZB [542] Eva Vítová 1975 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 38:33.2 05:06.8
12 8 / ZA [584] Petra Sklenářová 1987 CZE AC MLadá Boleslav 40:19.1 06:52.7
13 9 / ZA [12] Anežka Drahotová 1995 CZE USK Praha 40:25.6 06:59.2
14 10 / ZA [586] Barbora Macková 1989 CZE AC Mladá Boleslav 41:06.4 07:40.0
15 11 / ZA [383] Veronika Marková 1998 CZE AC Pardubice 42:10.8 08:44.4
16 12 / ZA [406] Markéta Zeisková 1998 CZE Rajbas klub Náchod 42:38.7 09:12.3
17 13 / ZA [100] Tereza Jakoubková 1999 CZE OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 42:45.9 09:19.5
18 14 / ZA [173] Kateřina Maršíková 1989 CZE Cyklo Tony 43:04.5 09:38.1
19 15 / ZA [312] Iveta Vlčková 1983 CZE Hořičky 43:16.6 09:50.2
20 16 / ZA [592] Klára Šimáková 1983 CZE HK 43:26.7 10:00.3
21 17 / ZA [370] Anna Rohulánová 1985 CZE Náchod 43:47.5 10:21.1
22 18 / ZA [238] Denisa Rýdlová 1982 CZE FaY sport 44:52.1 11:25.7
23 19 / ZA [310] Veronika Vítková 1989 CZE Náchod 46:05.1 12:38.7
24 5 / ZB [153] Terezie Kubečková 1976 CZE sp police 46:06.2 12:39.8
25 20 / ZA [551] Karolína Hermanová 1996 CZE Náchod 46:12.8 12:46.4
26 21 / ZA [46] Eva Brychová 1984 CZE Dobruška 46:13.5 12:47.1
27 1 / ZC [356] Jitka Kábrtová 1971 CZE Sokol Studnice 46:29.0 13:02.6
28 22 / ZA [271] Kamila Šimková 2000 CZE Červený Kostelec 46:47.7 13:21.3
29 23 / ZA [576] Věra Ženožičková 1982 CZE Hronov 47:09.4 13:43.0
30 24 / ZA [157] Denisa Kurfurstova 1988 CZE Hradec Králové 47:18.4 13:52.0
31 25 / ZA [97] Natalie Hypesova 1999 CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 47:21.1 13:54.7
32 6 / ZB [252] Kateřina Salačová 1975 CZE Trutnov 47:45.1 14:18.7
33 7 / ZB [172] Alena Marethová 1972 CZE Česká Skalice 47:57.8 14:31.4
34 8 / ZB [303] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE Česká Skalice 48:04.0 14:37.6
35 9 / ZB [143] Olga Košťálová 1977 CZE Hořice 48:08.6 14:42.2
36 10 / ZB [334] Dana Moravcová 1974 CZE Bezděkov nad Metují 48:08.9 14:42.5
37 11 / ZB [537] Eva Kostyšynová 1977 CZE Náchod 48:09.9 14:43.5
38 2 / ZC [234] Jana Rudolfová 1971 CZE BAK seal6 Team 48:18.2 14:51.8
39 26 / ZA [193] Lenka Netíková 1992 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 48:35.5 15:09.1
40 3 / ZC [357] Zdeňka Suchánková 1963 CZE Česká Skalice 48:35.8 15:09.4
41 27 / ZA [285] Eva Tláskalová 1983 CZE OSK OPOČNO 48:42.5 15:16.1
42 12 / ZB [171] Dagmar Malá 1973 CZE Náchod 48:44.0 15:17.6
43 28 / ZA [57] Klára Dočekalová 1992 CZE Česká Skalice 48:54.8 15:28.4
44 13 / ZB [330] Alena Skálová 1980 CZE SK Dobruška 48:55.6 15:29.2
45 29 / ZA [182] Alena Michálková 1991 CZE Broumov 49:01.0 15:34.6
46 30 / ZA [452] Markéta Vítová 1982 CZE Tj Sokol Lhota Č.Kostelec 49:07.1 15:40.7
47 31 / ZA [60] Libuše Doležalová 1988 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 49:22.7 15:56.3
48 32 / ZA [337] Michaela Horníková 1989 CZE Náchod 49:35.0 16:08.6
49 33 / ZA [260] Lýdie Stodolová 1986 CZE Zlíčko 49:40.1 16:13.7
50 34 / ZA [436] Natálie Hanušová 2000 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 49:42.7 16:16.3
51 35 / ZA [403] Adéla Banková 2003 CZE Černčice 49:47.9 16:21.5
52 36 / ZA [67] Blanka Dušánková 1991 CZE Náchod 50:01.8 16:35.4
53 14 / ZB [344] Daniela Šimková 1972 CZE BAK SEAL 6 Team 50:07.3 16:40.9
54 15 / ZB [242] Ilona Sedláčková 1977 CZE RUN4FUN 50:12.6 16:46.2
55 16 / ZB [86] Irena Herzogová 1977 CZE Náchod 50:13.5 16:47.1
56 17 / ZB [283] Marie Švorcová 1981 CZE Jasenná 50:33.6 17:07.2
57 18 / ZB [419] Petra Půlpánová 1976 CZE Náchod 50:37.6 17:11.2
58 37 / ZA [322] Magdaléna Zárubová 1989 CZE Náchod 50:38.3 17:11.9
59 38 / ZA [402] Lucie Dvořáková 1993 CZE Police nad Metují 50:38.6 17:12.2
60 19 / ZB [408] Pavlína Divíšková 1972 CZE Svaz Českých Bohémů 50:45.9 17:19.5
61 20 / ZB [129] Eva Kirschová 1978 CZE Trutnov 50:52.5 17:26.1
62 39 / ZA [366] Kateřina Stehlíková 1995 CZE Náchod 51:21.9 17:55.5
63 1 / ZD [420] Jana Dostálová 1960 CZE Vella 51:36.0 18:09.6
64 21 / ZB [264] Kristýna Strnadová 1980 CZE Náchod 51:44.3 18:17.9
65 4 / ZC [43] Irena Brabencová 1970 CZE Liberec 5 51:44.6 18:18.2
66 22 / ZB [483] Lenka Sedláčková 1980 CZE Náchod 51:47.3 18:20.9
67 23 / ZB [525] Běla Havlíková 1974 CZE Wikow 51:52.8 18:26.4
68 40 / ZA [131] Simona KLIMEŠOVÁ 1982 CZE run4fun 51:52.9 18:26.5
69 41 / ZA [52] Lenka Černíková 1989 CZE OSK OPOČNO 51:56.1 18:29.7
70 42 / ZA [577] Ludmila Jirásková 1990 CZE Náchod 52:01.7 18:35.3
71 24 / ZB [70] Kateřina Felklová 1977 CZE Náchod 52:03.0 18:36.6
72 2 / ZD [492] Zdeňka Říhová 1959 CZE Náchod 52:05.7 18:39.3
73 43 / ZA [409] Klára Vítková 1982 CZE Náchod 52:13.6 18:47.2
74 25 / ZB [411] Alena Kolínská 1979 CZE Náchod 52:15.2 18:48.8
75 26 / ZB [558] Pavla Rasslová 1979 CZE Praha 52:15.8 18:49.4
76 44 / ZA [325] Anna Zikmundová 1993 CZE Náchod 52:20.6 18:54.2
77 27 / ZB [610] Eva Holemářová 1973 CZE Velichovky 52:25.4 18:59.0
78 28 / ZB [123] Katerina Kabele 1977 CZE run4fun 52:26.8 19:00.4
79 45 / ZA [247] Martina Seifertová 1997 CZE Kingovi 52:31.8 19:05.4
80 29 / ZB [92] Michaela Hortová 1975 CZE Berger team 52:32.7 19:06.3
81 5 / ZC [527] Dagmar Hauschková 1965 CZE kancelář starostky Police nad Metují 52:42.4 19:16.0
82 46 / ZA [358] Sára Suchánková 1999 CZE Česká Skalice 52:54.4 19:28.0
83 47 / ZA [449] Eliška Mertlíková 1991 CZE SK BP Lumen 52:57.7 19:31.3
84 48 / ZA [367] Tereza Stehlíková 1997 CZE Náchod 53:12.0 19:45.6
85 30 / ZB [244] Lenka Sedlářová 1980 CZE Náchod 53:22.4 19:56.0
86 6 / ZC [499] Alena Gloserová 1969 CZE Ženy z pohraničí 53:31.3 20:04.9
87 49 / ZA [55] Michaela Davidová 2002 CZE Smiřice 53:33.0 20:06.6
88 50 / ZA [161] Veronika Langenbergerová 1987 CZE Children Of Olymp 54:01.7 20:35.3
89 51 / ZA [364] Kateřina Výborná 1992 CZE Česká Čermná 54:09.9 20:43.5
90 52 / ZA [146] Lenka Králíčková 1989 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 54:10.7 20:44.3
91 31 / ZB [229] Lenka Renská 1980 CZE Zběsilí Šneci 54:17.9 20:51.5
92 32 / ZB [31] Monika Baráková 1979 CZE Zběsilí Šneci 54:27.3 21:00.9
93 3 / ZD [392] Hana Vacková 1956 CZE Sokol Starkoč 54:30.2 21:03.8
94 33 / ZB [241] Zuzana Sadílková 1975 CZE BC Nová Trojka 54:33.8 21:07.4
95 53 / ZA [444] Žaneta Havalcová 1983 CZE Praha 54:46.2 21:19.8
96 54 / ZA [607] Hana Rummglová 1990 CZE Hronov 54:47.7 21:21.3
97 34 / ZB [125] Lucie Kanerova 1975 CZE Brezi 54:50.6 21:24.2
98 35 / ZB [326] Erika Zoubková 1976 CZE Praha 3 54:52.7 21:26.3
99 55 / ZA [246] Lucie Zelená 1994 CZE Broumov 55:21.0 21:54.6
100 56 / ZA [111] Kristýna Janušová 1995 CZE EKG team 55:22.8 21:56.4
101 36 / ZB [207] Marie Peterková 1977 CZE Velké Poříčí 55:24.0 21:57.6
102 57 / ZA [440] Markéta Erbenová 1989 CZE Náchod 55:34.5 22:08.1
103 7 / ZC [608] Zuzana Klepsová 1971 CZE Jaroměř 55:35.8 22:09.4
104 58 / ZA [200] Jana Pajerová 1983 CZE SDH Velký Třebešov 55:47.8 22:21.4
105 59 / ZA [227] Šárka Prokopová 1988 CZE Brno 56:05.5 22:39.1
106 8 / ZC [617] Jana Vítová 1962 CZE sefe 56:12.7 22:46.3
107 60 / ZA [96] Lucie Hynková 1988 CZE Velichovky 56:17.0 22:50.6
108 61 / ZA [481] Hana Vlčková 1984 CZE Červená Hora 56:19.3 22:52.9
109 62 / ZA [263] Markéta Strašilová 1987 CZE Velké Poříčí 56:22.1 22:55.7
110 63 / ZA [598] Adéla Šimková 1992 CZE Hronov 56:22.5 22:56.1
111 9 / ZC [433] Hana Havalcová 1962 CZE ametek hoby team 56:24.8 22:58.4
112 4 / ZD [319] Marie Vymlátilová 1961 CZE Kunčina 56:25.0 22:58.6
113 64 / ZA [257] Marie Soukupová 1997 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 56:25.5 22:59.1
114 10 / ZC [573] Eva Dědková 1969 CZE Praha9 56:30.3 23:03.9
115 37 / ZB [380] Daniela Hofmanová 1975 CZE Hronov 56:44.1 23:17.7
116 65 / ZA [451] Veronika Schumová 1984 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 56:44.6 23:18.2
117 66 / ZA [472] Barbora Punarová 1996 CZE Potrefené kahcny 57:11.6 23:45.2
118 67 / ZA [300] Ema Umlaufová 1997 CZE Náchod 57:18.0 23:51.6
119 68 / ZA [580] Veronika Suchomelová 1992 CZE Tvoje Máma 57:21.8 23:55.4
120 69 / ZA [162] Andrea Lebedínská 1988 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 57:26.3 23:59.9
121 70 / ZA [236] Andrea Rumlová 1988 CZE Sobotka 57:35.0 24:08.6
122 71 / ZA [473] Denisa Hurdálková 1995 CZE Potrefené kachny 58:02.5 24:36.1
123 72 / ZA [315] Eliška Vondráčková 1990 CZE Juchů team 58:25.8 24:59.4
124 73 / ZA [109] Alžběta Jansová 2000 CZE LT Kamenec 58:31.5 25:05.1
125 38 / ZB [270] Marcela Šichová 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 58:36.9 25:10.5
126 39 / ZB [139] Markéta Kopčilová 1975 CZE run4fun 58:37.3 25:10.9
127 74 / ZA [589] Andrea Hejčlová 1994 CZE TJ Sokol Jeybinz 58:39.6 25:13.2
128 75 / ZA [190] Jana Možíšová 2000 CZE LT Kamenec 58:39.9 25:13.5
129 76 / ZA [167] Markéta Lipovská 1998 CZE LT Kamenec 58:42.4 25:16.0
130 77 / ZA [304] Romana Valentová 1991 CZE Náchod 58:58.5 25:32.1
131 78 / ZA [596] Sandra Valentová 1989 CZE Náchod 59:00.4 25:34.0
132 79 / ZA [41] Lucie Birkeová 1989 CZE Náchod 59:26.1 25:59.7
133 80 / ZA [552] Kateřina Hornychová 1998 CZE Hronov 59:26.2 25:59.8
134 11 / ZC [484] Gabriela Němečková 1969 CZE Hronov 59:30.1 26:03.7
135 81 / ZA [185] Andrea Michlová 1999 CZE KIGKIG 59:30.4 26:04.0
136 82 / ZA [468] Denisa Semeráková 1999 CZE Česká Skalice 59:32.0 26:05.6
137 83 / ZA [206] Kristýna Peprná 1999 CZE Náchod Babí 59:36.8 26:10.4
138 84 / ZA [108] Klára Jansová 1985 CZE pomsta z Brna 59:42.8 26:16.4
139 12 / ZC [72] Eva Friebelová 1962 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 59:43.5 26:17.1
140 85 / ZA [274] Dita Šmejkalová 1992 CZE lenoši z Brna 59:51.0 26:24.6
141 86 / ZA [212] Míša Pijáková 1993 CZE Ž3SPORT 59:52.8 26:26.4
142 13 / ZC [211] Mária Petríková 1964 SVK Švýcarsko-americký Poprad team 59:56.7 26:30.3
143 87 / ZA [329] Veronika Židíková 1989 CZE OSK OPOČNO 01:00:43.9 27:17.5
144 40 / ZB [42] Simona Blahoutová 1979 CZE OSK OPOČNO 01:00:49.5 27:23.1
145 41 / ZB [121] Petra Judová 1975 CZE UFFO 01:01:14.3 27:47.9
146 88 / ZA [254] Veronika Slezáková 1985 CZE OSK OPOČNO 01:01:33.9 28:07.5
147 14 / ZC [114] Michaela Ječmínková 1966 CZE Hronov 01:01:40.8 28:14.4
148 89 / ZA [491] Šárka Peinlová 1992 CZE Ž3 01:01:46.7 28:20.3
149 42 / ZB [488] Jana Procházková 1975 CZE Velké Poříčí 01:01:56.7 28:30.3
150 5 / ZD [118] Jana Jiráková 1954 CZE Sokol Starkoč 01:02:58.2 29:31.8
151 15 / ZC [435] Olga Holubová 1967 CZE Jaroměř 01:03:21.1 29:54.7
152 90 / ZA [276] Gabriela Špačková 1988 CZE Žďárky 01:03:27.1 30:00.7
153 16 / ZC [342] Simona Bohuslavová 1969 CZE Náchod 01:03:32.4 30:06.0
154 91 / ZA [94] Zuzana Hrubešová 1983 CZE Česká Skalice 01:04:54.7 31:28.3
155 92 / ZA [445] Iva Smolová 1983 CZE Smolíci 01:05:00.2 31:33.8
156 93 / ZA [493] Veronika Říhová 1994 CZE Náchod 01:05:16.9 31:50.5
156 43 / ZB [280] Jana Šustová 1978 CZE Běháme pro radost 01:05:16.9 31:50.5
158 94 / ZA [494] Miroslava Říhová 1987 CZE Náchod 01:05:20.6 31:54.2
159 17 / ZC [104] Lída Jandová 1970 CZE Šumperk 01:06:39.2 33:12.8
160 95 / ZA [105] Nikol Jandová 2002 CZE Šumperk 01:07:17.8 33:51.4
161 96 / ZA [571] Barbora Zelená 2004 CZE Sokol Mezilesí 01:07:24.0 33:57.6
162 97 / ZA [566] Bára Fuchsová 2004 CZE Velké Poříčí 01:07:42.2 34:15.8
163 98 / ZA [446] Růžena Heřmánková 1993 CZE Ještěrky 01:07:49.2 34:22.8
164 99 / ZA [565] Adéla Šrámková 2003 CZE Velké Poříčí 01:07:53.7 34:27.3
165 100 / ZA [349] Marie Hladíková 1990 CZE Náchod 01:08:30.5 35:04.1
DNS / ZC [231] Marcela Roflíková 1971 CZE Bezstarostný běhodálové