run

results

59. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2016-10-22 Hronov 

archiv

results

hlavní závod total: 599, men : 433, women: 166, MA: 210, MB: 115, MC: 68, MD: 26, ME: 11, MF: 3, ZA: 100, ZB: 43, ZC: 18, ZD: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 11:00:04

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MB [2] Henry Kemboi 1981 KEN Kenya 30:13.0
2 2 / MB [622] Bartosz Yurgiewicz 1980 POL MKL Szlzelin 31:38.6 01:25.6
3 3 / MB [555] Ladislav Kučera 1976 CZE Iscarex Česká Třebová 32:17.8 02:04.8
4 4 / MB [624] Jiří Čivrný 1980 CZE BK Semily 33:19.3 03:06.3
5 5 / MB [191] Tomáš Mocek 1979 CZE AC Pardubice 35:33.2 05:20.2
6 6 / MB [418] Pavel Rücker 1976 CZE Bonbon Machov 35:35.6 05:22.6
7 7 / MB [454] Luděk Berka 1972 CZE Atletika Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 36:17.3 06:04.3
8 8 / MB [517] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE Wikow 36:34.5 06:21.5
9 9 / MB [292] Jan Truhlář 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 37:59.3 07:46.3
10 10 / MB [269] Luděk Šedivý 1973 CZE WEIDMULLER - KLIPPON TEAM 38:12.6 07:59.6
11 11 / MB [561] Martin Fišer 1976 CZE OCH ČK 38:17.7 08:04.7
12 12 / MB [506] Martin Sychrovský 1976 CZE Wikow 38:24.7 08:11.7
13 13 / MB [427] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 38:27.9 08:14.9
14 14 / MB [188] Pavel Moravec 1980 CZE TC Dobruška 38:29.0 08:16.0
15 15 / MB [456] Jan Řezníček 1973 CZE Junák 38:36.6 08:23.6
16 16 / MB [455] Jiří Kubasa 1977 CZE Libňatov 38:52.6 08:39.6
17 17 / MB [521] Jan Friede 1977 CZE Wikov 39:02.5 08:49.5
18 18 / MB [256] Tomas Soukup 1980 CZE GoMango - Hogner 39:15.2 09:02.2
19 19 / MB [601] Michal Hák 1975 CZE Sokol Studenec 39:21.0 09:08.0
20 20 / MB [130] Jiří Klauz 1972 CZE Bakov nad Jizerou 39:33.4 09:20.4
21 21 / MB [240] Jan Řihák 1980 CZE Červený Kostelec 39:58.1 09:45.1
22 22 / MB [490] Jan Kalandra 1981 CZE Náchod 40:10.3 09:57.3
23 23 / MB [519] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE Wikow 40:23.6 10:10.6
24 24 / MB [192] Łukasz Myszczyszyn 1981 POL Antracyt 40:25.0 10:12.0
25 25 / MB [540] David Štefl 1980 CZE JKF Jaroměř 40:39.4 10:26.4
26 26 / MB [611] Štěpán Rudolf 1980 CZE 40:41.8 10:28.8
27 27 / MB [27] Petr Balas 1976 CZE GoMango - Hogner 40:42.9 10:29.9
28 28 / MB [293] Luděk Tuček 1972 CZE Andílek 1905 41:05.2 10:52.2
29 29 / MB [90] Michal Horák 1975 CZE TJ Sokol Studnice 41:08.5 10:55.5
30 30 / MB [538] Luboš NOVÁK 1977 CZE Dobruška 41:12.7 10:59.7
31 31 / MB [355] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD C 41:34.3 11:21.3
32 32 / MB [174] Petr Mašek 1981 CZE První odzadu 41:50.6 11:37.6
33 33 / MB [232] Vojtěch Rohulán 1981 CZE TJ Slavoj Holešovice 41:52.5 11:39.5
34 34 / MB [63] Zdeněk Vojtěch 1976 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 42:04.9 11:51.9
35 35 / MB [333] Vladimír Souček 1973 CZE TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec 42:08.8 11:55.8
36 36 / MB [222] Petr Pražák 1974 CZE Malé Poříčí 42:09.2 11:56.2
37 37 / MB [480] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 42:09.9 11:56.9
38 38 / MB [522] Martin Gult 1975 CZE Wikov 42:12.4 11:59.4
39 39 / MB [54] Václav David 1974 CZE Smiřice 42:14.6 12:01.6
40 40 / MB [253] Roman Slezák 1976 CZE OSK OPOČNO 42:23.8 12:10.8
41 41 / MB [91] David Hort 1975 CZE Berger team 42:29.1 12:16.1
42 42 / MB [531] Michal Dušek 1978 CZE Červený Kostelec 42:31.3 12:18.3
43 43 / MB [354] Radek Wiesner 1980 CZE Baduna team 42:37.7 12:24.7
44 44 / MB [138] Vladimír Kolisko 1981 CZE TJ Horní Kostelec 42:39.5 12:26.5
45 45 / MB [523] Michal Stuchlík 1974 CZE Wikow 42:42.3 12:29.3
46 46 / MB [410] Lukáš Hubka 1981 CZE AxitDoldy 42:52.0 12:39.0
47 47 / MB [156] Jan Kulda 1973 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 42:56.8 12:43.8
48 48 / MB [62] Václav Douša 1979 CZE Jenstejn 42:58.7 12:45.7
49 49 / MB [128] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 43:04.6 12:51.6
50 50 / MB [475] Josef Kašpar 1974 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 43:12.0 12:59.0
51 51 / MB [502] Tomáš Hainzel 1976 CZE Wikow 43:17.4 13:04.4
52 52 / MB [150] Roman Krejčiřík 1974 CZE TJ Gábinka 43:52.9 13:39.9
53 53 / MB [230] Michal Renský 1979 CZE Zběsilí Šneci 44:03.7 13:50.7
54 54 / MB [278] Michal Štrof 1973 CZE Tenis Úpice 44:25.3 14:12.3
55 55 / MB [520] Vilém Roško 1981 CZE Wikow 44:44.1 14:31.1
56 56 / MB [134] petr kolář 1973 CZE Dredy tym 44:53.6 14:40.6
57 57 / MB [431] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 45:05.2 14:52.2
58 58 / MB [609] Petr Jirásek 1980 CZE Nouyov 45:07.6 14:54.6
59 59 / MB [144] Jeník Koubek Kejzlar 1979 CZE CARE.cz 45:36.8 15:23.8
60 60 / MB [560] Roman Kocourek 1972 CZE Kram 45:58.7 15:45.7
61 61 / MB [175] Martin Matuška 1980 CZE Ohnišov 46:00.2 15:47.2
62 62 / MB [208] Jan Petr 1977 CZE Ještětice 46:02.9 15:49.9
63 63 / MB [89] Mirek Holeček 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 46:05.9 15:52.9
64 64 / MB [384] Jan Jirásek 1976 CZE SKPV OOK Náchod 46:10.4 15:57.4
65 65 / MB [286] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE GoMango - HÖGNER 46:50.0 16:37.0
66 66 / MB [353] Aleš Lhota 1978 CZE Pivovar Miletín 46:58.3 16:45.3
67 67 / MB [386] Martin Škoda 1975 CZE Provodov 47:06.6 16:53.6
68 68 / MB [237] Jan Rydlo 1974 CZE Červený Kostelec 47:16.4 17:03.4
69 69 / MB [202] Jindřich Patzák 1975 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 47:18.8 17:05.8
70 70 / MB [215] Tomáš Pluhař 1972 CZE Hradec Králové 47:19.0 17:06.0
71 71 / MB [581] David Fišer 1980 CZE Tvoje Máma 47:34.5 17:21.5
72 72 / MB [513] Dušan Waldecker 1972 CZE Wikow 47:38.1 17:25.1
73 73 / MB [478] Jiří Hanuš 1972 CZE VELLA Cycling 47:41.3 17:28.3
74 74 / MB [29] Jaroslav Balcar 1975 CZE Vysokov 48:06.2 17:53.2
75 75 / MB [389] Luboš Kampf 1981 CZE Holešovice 48:11.0 17:58.0
76 76 / MB [80] Jan Habr 1975 CZE Praha 3 48:11.8 17:58.8
77 77 / MB [612] Pavel Špelda 1977 CZE pavelšpelda.cz 48:14.7 18:01.7
78 78 / MB [441] Petr Procházka 1973 CZE TGS 48:15.3 18:02.3
79 79 / MB [28] Tomáš Balcar 1981 CZE Praha 48:27.9 18:14.9
80 80 / MB [457] Jan Harazin 1975 CZE Harry 48:32.4 18:19.4
81 81 / MB [417] Lukáš Rücker 1978 CZE Bonbon Machov 48:34.2 18:21.2
82 82 / MB [316] Richard Vostoupal 1978 CZE Ještětice 48:40.8 18:27.8
83 83 / MB [127] Jan Kindl 1980 CZE Zewl Gang 48:45.5 18:32.5
84 84 / MB [51] Pavel Čermák 1979 CZE Náchod 48:56.5 18:43.5
85 85 / MB [317] Jiří Vybíral 1981 CZE Praha 49:15.6 19:02.6
86 86 / MB [590] Jan Sena 1978 CZE AC Sparta Úpice-Kocouři 49:32.4 19:19.4
87 87 / MB [338] Josef Vlášek 1977 CZE Kamenec 49:37.0 19:24.0
88 88 / MB [382] David Fišer 1976 CZE Čajovna Bílý Drak 49:46.2 19:33.2
89 89 / MB [239] Zdeněk Rykr 1981 CZE pomsta z Brna 50:22.9 20:09.9
90 90 / MB [221] Jiří Poslt 1979 CZE TJ Sokol Jezbiny 50:32.9 20:19.9
91 91 / MB [458] Jaroslav Jirouch 1974 CZE FK Náchodsko 50:48.3 20:35.3
92 92 / MB [116] Oldřich Jelínek 1973 CZE Hronov 50:59.8 20:46.8
93 93 / MB [547] Martin Cvrkal 1977 CZE Victus.cz 51:08.1 20:55.1
94 94 / MB [512] Petr Dubský 1977 CZE Wikow 51:38.5 21:25.5
95 95 / MB [595] Jindřich Skála 1981 CZE Jiko Čácha Sušice 51:41.3 21:28.3
96 96 / MB [503] Zbyněk Berger 1977 CZE Wikow 52:00.2 21:47.2
97 97 / MB [199] Lukáš Ott 1981 CZE Náchod 52:11.9 21:58.9
98 98 / MB [413] David Novohradský 1972 CZE Náchod 52:50.2 22:37.2
99 99 / MB [176] Josef Mazáč 1975 CZE Bob team 53:24.2 23:11.2
100 100 / MB [93] Vojtěch Hroza 1972 CZE CT - Automotive 53:30.6 23:17.6
101 101 / MB [23] Jan Andrejs 1973 CZE Náchod 53:34.4 23:21.4
102 102 / MB [434] Ondřej Špulka 1978 CZE Slovan Oldřichov 53:41.1 23:28.1
103 103 / MB [438] Miloš Voleský 1972 CZE Náchod 54:16.9 24:03.9
104 104 / MB [98] Ivo Chalupský 1981 CZE IGW 54:35.8 24:22.8
105 105 / MB [348] Michal Prokop 1973 CZE Velké Poříčí 56:08.1 25:55.1
106 106 / MB [471] Luboš Rak 1980 CZE Farmet a.s. 56:11.0 25:58.0
107 107 / MB [507] Michal Pohanka 1981 CZE Wikow 56:11.1 25:58.1
108 108 / MB [603] Michal Umlauf 1980 CZE Náchod 56:39.7 26:26.7
109 109 / MB [49] Ondřej Čáp 1980 CZE yes! 56:54.0 26:41.0
110 110 / MB [378] Stanislav Mareš 1973 CZE Náchod 01:00:00.8 29:47.8
111 111 / MB [545] Martin Žďárský 1976 CZE Tsunami 01:00:07.7 29:54.7
112 112 / MB [482] Leoš Hejna 1974 CZE SKH Hradec Králové 01:00:08.5 29:55.5
113 113 / MB [69] Tomáš Felkl 1973 CZE Náchod 01:01:50.8 31:37.8
114 114 / MB [539] Jiří Stierand 1977 CZE Černčice 01:04:24.9 34:11.9
115 115 / MB [570] Tomáš Zelený 1975 CZE Sokol Mezilesí 01:07:26.6 37:13.6