run

results

59. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2016-10-22 Hronov 

archiv

results

hlavní závod total: 599, men : 433, women: 166, MA: 210, MB: 115, MC: 68, MD: 26, ME: 11, MF: 3, ZA: 100, ZB: 43, ZC: 18, ZD: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 11:00:04

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MA [3] Silas Kiprono Too 1988 KEN Kenya 30:15.3
2 2 / MA [4] Joel Maina Mwangi 1985 KEN Kenya 30:19.8 00:04.5
3 3 / MA [1] Jan Kreisinger 1984 CZE SK Studenec 30:26.9 00:11.6
4 4 / MA [13] Oleksander Matviychuk 1983 UKR JM DEMOLEX Bardejov 30:29.8 00:14.5
5 5 / MA [620] Damian Kabat 1989 CZE Polska 30:43.7 00:28.4
6 6 / MA [599] Robert Míč 1992 CZE VSK Univeryita Brno 31:02.0 00:46.7
7 7 / MA [535] Ondřej Chour 1987 CZE AC Česká Lípa 31:17.8 01:02.5
8 8 / MA [585] Srbastian Vošvrda 1996 CZE AC Mladá Boleslav 31:17.9 01:02.6
9 9 / MA [618] Radek Hübl 1988 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 31:44.5 01:29.2
10 10 / MA [591] Lukáš Kourek 1988 CZE TJ Nové Město na Moravě 32:03.7 01:48.4
11 11 / MA [9] Kamil Krunka 1986 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 32:14.3 01:59.0
12 12 / MA [352] Jiří Leplt ml. 1985 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 32:53.2 02:37.9
13 13 / MA [621] Anoryey Kusmider 1983 POL polsko 33:24.3 03:09.0
14 14 / MA [613] Piotr Holly 1983 POL Sportfuel.PL 33:39.2 03:23.9
15 15 / MA [214] David Plný 1993 CZE BKL Machov 34:00.1 03:44.8
16 16 / MA [8] Lukáš Gdula 1991 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 34:26.9 04:11.6
17 17 / MA [375] Tomáš Křivda 1999 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 35:28.9 05:13.6
18 18 / MA [39] jan beran 1983 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 35:32.7 05:17.4
19 19 / MA [616] Jakub Vít 1990 CZE Cykloservis Petr 35:36.0 05:20.7
20 20 / MA [557] Ondřej Volák 2000 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 36:31.7 06:16.4
21 21 / MA [593] Jan Šimák 1983 CZE Hradec Králové 36:51.0 06:35.7
22 22 / MA [331] Martin Bárta 1998 CZE Bárt Team 37:07.7 06:52.4
23 23 / MA [115] Pavel Jelen 1991 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 37:11.1 06:55.8
24 24 / MA [120] Jan Jirka 1983 CZE AC Náchod 37:17.2 07:01.9
25 25 / MA [195] Filip Novák 2001 CZE Rychnov nad Kněžnou 37:28.8 07:13.5
26 26 / MA [332] Petr Bárta 2001 CZE Bárt team 37:45.6 07:30.3
27 27 / MA [61] Jan Dostál 1986 CZE TEROVA 37:51.8 07:36.5
28 28 / MA [259] Jan Staněk 1989 CZE Svrchované království Bohdašínské 38:01.4 07:46.1
29 29 / MA [53] Jakub Červený 1995 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 38:11.2 07:55.9
30 30 / MA [305] Marek Vašátko 2001 CZE AK RFOBL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 38:15.4 08:00.1
31 31 / MA [328] Michal Žák 1991 CZE Ž3 Sport 38:47.0 08:31.7
32 32 / MA [416] Jakub Rücker 1988 CZE Bonbon Machov 39:01.8 08:46.5
33 33 / MA [346] Martin Medek 1985 CZE Bak 6 seal 39:13.5 08:58.2
34 34 / MA [361] Lukáš Kligl 1997 CZE Potrefený kachny 39:18.4 09:03.1
35 35 / MA [407] Jakub Divišek 1999 CZE Florbal Náchod 39:31.0 09:15.7
36 36 / MA [514] Filip Pajkrt 2000 CZE Wikow 39:37.8 09:22.5
37 37 / MA [399] Jakub Huček 1987 CZE Vella Team 39:37.9 09:22.6
38 38 / MA [340] Tomáš Bohuslav 1991 CZE Náchod 39:39.7 09:24.4
39 39 / MA [335] Matěj Zelený 1989 CZE Bražecký mládenci 39:54.0 09:38.7
40 40 / MA [79] Martin Habr 1996 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 39:54.4 09:39.1
41 41 / MA [201] Ondřej Paleček 2001 CZE AK RFOBL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 39:55.0 09:39.7
42 42 / MA [350] Daniel Jeništa 1986 CZE Velké Poříčí 40:06.9 09:51.6
43 43 / MA [544] Marek Žampach 1991 CZE Pardubice 40:08.1 09:52.8
44 44 / MA [225] Matěj Prokop 1986 CZE Clovek levyt 40:10.7 09:55.4
45 45 / MA [360] Patrik Kligl 1997 CZE SDH Běloves 40:12.3 09:57.0
46 46 / MA [267] Michal Šebek 1984 CZE Fort SMC 40:18.4 10:03.1
47 47 / MA [265] Štěpán Sucharda 1986 CZE AC Lomnice 40:20.6 10:05.3
48 48 / MA [71] Martin Firkušný 1982 CZE Smiřice 40:23.5 10:08.2
49 49 / MA [543] Tomáš Vondra 1992 CZE TRIATLON TEAM LOKO TRUTNOV 40:25.5 10:10.2
50 50 / MA [405] Petr Šedivý 1990 CZE www.testudo.cz 40:34.0 10:18.7
51 51 / MA [476] Josef Kašpar 1999 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 40:50.2 10:34.9
52 52 / MA [374] Pavel Berák 1982 CZE PJ tým 40:57.9 10:42.6
53 53 / MA [119] Jakub Jiráský 1990 CZE Jiskra ZIJIPR 41:01.2 10:45.9
54 54 / MA [262] Patrik Stonjek 1989 CZE Hronov 41:01.3 10:46.0
55 55 / MA [398] Radim Novotný 2001 CZE Náchod 41:11.2 10:55.9
56 56 / MA [470] Michal Presse 1991 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 41:11.6 10:56.3
57 57 / MA [258] Martin Srp 1989 CZE FreshKruhac 41:19.4 11:04.1
58 58 / MA [421] Tomáš Dostál 1990 CZE Vella 41:21.9 11:06.6
59 59 / MA [151] Josef Kubeček 2004 CZE Velké Poříčí 41:32.8 11:17.5
60 60 / MA [275] Vít Šnopl 1999 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 41:40.1 11:24.8
61 61 / MA [137] Adam Kolář 2001 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 41:51.6 11:36.3
62 62 / MA [64] Vladislav Dufka 1991 CZE Páslerův statek 41:51.8 11:36.5
63 63 / MA [196] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE AC Lomnice 41:55.1 11:39.8
64 64 / MA [25] Jan Antl 1983 CZE Police nad Metuji 42:08.5 11:53.2
65 65 / MA [336] Václav Štěpán 1990 CZE Bražecký Mládenci 42:20.9 12:05.6
66 66 / MA [530] Martin Cöger 1994 CZE Náchod 42:22.1 12:06.8
67 67 / MA [165] Martin Lichter 1986 CZE Praha 42:25.7 12:10.4
68 68 / MA [578] Martin Jirman 1990 CZE Václavice 42:26.6 12:11.3
69 69 / MA [359] Martin Lelek 1999 CZE Kramolna 42:29.7 12:14.4
70 70 / MA [50] Daniel Čech 1993 CZE Police nad Metují 42:30.5 12:15.2
71 71 / MA [467] Jiří Rut 2001 CZE Hasiči Hronov 42:33.7 12:18.4
72 72 / MA [474] Richard Foglar 2000 CZE Náchod 42:34.2 12:18.9
73 73 / MA [587] Artur Baszczyszyn 1985 CZE Kudowscy milosnicy biegania 42:39.7 12:24.4
74 74 / MA [623] Ondřej Kálal 1992 CZE Praha 3 42:52.7 12:37.4
75 75 / MA [36] Tomáš Baťka 1993 CZE Maratonci 43:00.2 12:44.9
76 76 / MA [579] Petr Volf 1999 CZE Náchod 43:01.7 12:46.4
77 77 / MA [223] Ondřej Pražák 2000 CZE Malé Poříčí 43:10.4 12:55.1
78 78 / MA [614] Sebastian Plotnik 1988 POL Walbrzych 43:10.5 12:55.2
79 79 / MA [600] Ladislav Boháč 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 43:11.3 12:56.0
80 80 / MA [47] Lukáš Buriánek 1992 CZE Hronov 43:14.6 12:59.3
81 81 / MA [582] Jan Slabý 1990 CZE TVOJE MÁMA 43:21.7 13:06.4
82 82 / MA [563] Pavel Sedláček 1984 CZE Penzion BOR 43:24.7 13:09.4
83 83 / MA [583] Patrik Rogan 1990 CZE Paul Burzan Inc. 43:33.6 13:18.3
84 84 / MA [224] Martin Procházka 1988 CZE Kolín 43:34.5 13:19.2
85 85 / MA [152] Petr Kubeček 1993 CZE Pro bro 43:35.6 13:20.3
86 86 / MA [567] Michal Kopecký 1994 CZE Horní Rybníky 43:38.4 13:23.1
87 87 / MA [288] Martin Tomášek 1990 CZE Iron Bros 43:39.5 13:24.2
88 88 / MA [197] Matěj Nývlt 1986 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 43:39.9 13:24.6
89 89 / MA [38] Petr Beneš 1983 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 43:42.0 13:26.7
90 90 / MA [311] Stanislav Vlasák 1985 CZE Náchod 43:53.3 13:38.0
91 91 / MA [373] Petr Prislinger 1984 CZE 43:55.9 13:40.6
92 92 / MA [501] Jakub Jandáček 1997 CZE Wikow 44:16.3 14:01.0
93 93 / MA [553] Dušan Hůlek 2000 CZE Nové Město nad Metuí 44:28.7 14:13.4
94 94 / MA [32] David Bárta 1984 CZE Rtyně v podkrkonoší 44:30.0 14:14.7
95 95 / MA [216] Michal Pokorák 1983 CZE Červený Kostelec 44:32.2 14:16.9
96 96 / MA [198] Ondra Oleják 1988 CZE Dredy tym 44:40.0 14:24.7
97 97 / MA [465] Jan Staněk 1994 CZE Hogwarts.cz 44:43.9 14:28.6
98 98 / MA [287] Jakub Tomášek 1994 CZE Iron Bros 44:45.2 14:29.9
99 99 / MA [249] Michal Schrötter 1993 CZE Náchod 44:46.8 14:31.5
100 100 / MA [273] Václav Šlapka 1990 CZE Kramolna 44:47.3 14:32.0
101 101 / MA [554] Aleš Kopecký 1995 CZE RUN4FUN 44:49.7 14:34.4
102 102 / MA [515] Ondřej Boroš 1994 CZE Wikow 44:52.0 14:36.7
103 103 / MA [268] Jakub Šeda 1993 CZE Hradec Králové 45:13.1 14:57.8
104 104 / MA [363] Jan Przeczek 1985 CZE Dětmarovice 45:17.2 15:01.9
105 105 / MA [209] Jan Petr* 2000 CZE Ještětice 45:24.7 15:09.4
106 106 / MA [568] Pavel Lokvenc 1994 CZE Velké Poříčí 45:25.7 15:10.4
107 107 / MA [85] David Hejzlar 1998 CZE Postřelený kachny 45:39.1 15:23.8
108 108 / MA [77] Grzegorz Graba 1983 POL Swiebodzice 45:39.5 15:24.2
109 109 / MA [516] Patrik Boroš 1991 CZE Wikow 45:45.6 15:30.3
110 110 / MA [327] Jan Žák 1988 CZE Ž3 sport 45:48.5 15:33.2
111 111 / MA [83] Jakub Hanousek 1991 CZE Praha 45:49.0 15:33.7
111 111 / MA [536] Michal Jakoubek 2000 CZE Náchod 45:49.0 15:33.7
113 113 / MA [148] Tomáš Králík 1992 CZE Hradec Králové 45:57.3 15:42.0
114 114 / MA [203] Martin Patzák 2002 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 45:57.6 15:42.3
115 115 / MA [160] Lukáš Langenberger 1983 CZE Children Of Olymp 45:58.2 15:42.9
116 116 / MA [485] Marek Oleják 1996 CZE Zábrodí 45:58.9 15:43.6
117 117 / MA [159] Adam Langenberger 1985 CZE Children Of Olymp 46:02.3 15:47.0
118 118 / MA [597] Tomáš Hýbl 1987 CZE Náchod 46:07.4 15:52.1
119 119 / MA [477] David Labík 2002 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 46:09.6 15:54.3
120 120 / MA [272] Michal Škoda 1993 CZE STING NA s.r.o. 46:11.9 15:56.6
121 121 / MA [291] Lukáš Troníček 1999 CZE Praha 3 46:21.6 16:06.3
122 122 / MA [377] Antonín Kubeček 1996 CZE Pro bro 46:28.4 16:13.1
123 123 / MA [489] Jakub Nápravník 1987 CZE Červený Kostelec 46:34.2 16:18.9
124 124 / MA [158] Radim Kvirenc 1993 CZE Bohuslavice 46:38.9 16:23.6
125 125 / MA [261] Honza Stolín 1983 CZE SK hasičů KHk 47:30.6 17:15.3
126 126 / MA [48] Filip Cír 1983 CZE Česká Skalice 47:50.6 17:35.3
127 127 / MA [412] Lukáš Novohradský 2001 CZE 47:55.5 17:40.2
128 128 / MA [321] Vlastimil Zaoral 1991 CZE Černé plíce 47:56.2 17:40.9
129 129 / MA [318] Zdeněk Vymlátil 1982 CZE Kunčina 47:59.9 17:44.6
130 130 / MA [464] Petr Šmejkal 1995 CZE Hogwarts.cz 48:12.9 17:57.6
131 131 / MA [279] Jiří Materna 1990 CZE Běháme pro radost 48:22.0 18:06.7
132 132 / MA [556] Daniel Šefc 1999 CZE Vella Team 48:23.6 18:08.3
133 133 / MA [294] Marcel Turek 1982 CZE SDH Ploužnice 48:29.6 18:14.3
134 134 / MA [443] Ondřej Jerman 1992 CZE TJ Sokol Žďárky 48:38.4 18:23.1
135 135 / MA [625] Petr Bohm 1986 CZE chvíli 48:42.4 18:27.1
136 136 / MA [479] Tomáš Bernard 1995 CZE Potrefené Kachny 48:46.2 18:30.9
137 137 / MA [132] Daniel Knittel 1993 CZE Hradec Králové 2 49:27.8 19:12.5
138 138 / MA [22] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE Babí 49:36.1 19:20.8
139 139 / MA [381] Martin Magnusek 1987 CZE Čajovna Bílý Drak 49:39.6 19:24.3
140 140 / MA [313] Aleš Voborník 1991 CZE Náchod 49:39.7 19:24.4
141 141 / MA [615] Vladimír Matys 1984 CZE Hradec Králové 49:41.1 19:25.8
142 142 / MA [87] Daniel Hlavatý 1992 CZE Hořičky 49:41.7 19:26.4
143 143 / MA [320] Martin Zajíček 1998 CZE Semechnice 49:43.7 19:28.4
144 144 / MA [534] Jiří Havlíček 1982 CZE MTB Trilogy 49:55.0 19:39.7
145 145 / MA [397] Ladislav Hruška 1989 CZE HBN 50:00.7 19:45.4
146 146 / MA [235] Daniel Ruffer 1999 CZE Náchod 50:05.0 19:49.7
147 147 / MA [401] Tomáš Kábrt 1994 CZE Červená hora 50:06.8 19:51.5
148 148 / MA [309] Martin Vítek 1992 CZE Ž3SPORT 50:07.0 19:51.7
149 149 / MA [393] Vojtěch Vít 1998 CZE Sokol Starkoč 50:08.9 19:53.6
150 150 / MA [400] Jiří Prouza 1995 CZE Červený Kostelec 50:11.7 19:56.4
151 151 / MA [323] Jan Zelený 1992 CZE Náchod 50:17.7 20:02.4
152 152 / MA [220] Radko Pondělíček 1982 CZE SK Hořovice 50:27.2 20:11.9
153 153 / MA [500] Ondřej Nývlt 1985 CZE Zewl Gang 50:28.3 20:13.0
154 154 / MA [250] Tomáš Silvan 1983 CZE Ž3 Sport 50:33.9 20:18.6
155 155 / MA [95] Martin Hůlek 2000 CZE Nové Mšsto nad Metují 50:37.0 20:21.7
156 156 / MA [82] Simo Hakalisto 1987 CZE - 51:06.7 20:51.4
157 157 / MA [605] Václav Králíček 1991 CZE Náchod 51:15.0 20:59.7
158 158 / MA [388] Michal Kaválek 1992 CZE Ž3 Sport 51:28.6 21:13.3
159 159 / MA [296] Jonáš Tvrdík 1997 CZE KIGKIG 51:29.2 21:13.9
160 160 / MA [147] Lukáš Jiroud 1990 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 51:33.1 21:17.8
161 161 / MA [81] Lukáš Habr 1985 CZE Náchod 51:39.2 21:23.9
162 162 / MA [170] Lukáš Macura 1985 CZE Sranda Banda Sport Club 51:39.5 21:24.2
163 163 / MA [289] Miroslav Tomeš 1997 CZE Úpice 51:40.4 21:25.1
164 164 / MA [588] Tomáš Vinter 2000 CZE Hronov 51:41.8 21:26.5
165 165 / MA [219] Tomáš Polický 1984 CZE Sněžka v.d. 51:47.2 21:31.9
166 166 / MA [183] Martin Michl 1993 CZE Náchod 51:53.0 21:37.7
167 167 / MA [448] Michal Peš 1991 CZE Náchod 51:56.2 21:40.9
168 168 / MA [184] Miroslav Michl 1991 CZE Náchod 51:57.4 21:42.1
169 169 / MA [469] Jakub Zíma 1991 CZE Česká Skalice 51:59.1 21:43.8
170 170 / MA [569] Jan Králíček 1993 CZE Náchod 52:00.4 21:45.1
171 171 / MA [181] Petr Merkl 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 52:02.0 21:46.7
172 172 / MA [35] Marek Baše 1984 CZE Červený Kostelec 52:06.4 21:51.1
173 173 / MA [56] Jiří Dobýval 1991 CZE Náchod 52:32.4 22:17.1
174 174 / MA [425] Petr Studený 1995 CZE ProRadost 52:49.5 22:34.2
175 175 / MA [281] Jiří Švorc 1983 CZE Ještětice 52:52.5 22:37.2
176 176 / MA [189] Zdeněk Možíš 1990 CZE Náchod 53:26.6 23:11.3
177 177 / MA [429] Jan Balcar 1990 CZE PS Náchod-Kamenec 53:30.2 23:14.9
178 178 / MA [426] Ondřej Jirásek 1992 CZE Náchod 53:48.8 23:33.5
179 179 / MA [404] Jan Habr 1987 CZE Červený Kostelec 53:51.7 23:36.4
180 180 / MA [266] Martin Suchý 1986 CZE Žižkohrady 54:04.5 23:49.2
181 181 / MA [362] David Lichtenberg 1998 CZE Hronov 54:17.2 24:01.9
182 182 / MA [510] Jan Sláma 1983 CZE Wikow 54:29.8 24:14.5
183 183 / MA [462] Ralf Janek 1993 CZE Náchod 55:10.1 24:54.8
184 184 / MA [487] Pavel Remeš 1988 CZE Náchod 55:26.4 25:11.1
185 185 / MA [508] Jiří Mikolášek 1993 CZE Wikow 55:46.9 25:31.6
186 186 / MA [299] Tadeáš Umlauf 1989 CZE Náchod 55:57.8 25:42.5
187 187 / MA [437] Miroslav Vodička 1985 CZE Ž3 Sport 56:05.2 25:49.9
188 188 / MA [243] Radek Sedlář 1982 CZE Praha 10 56:11.1 25:55.8
189 189 / MA [574] Lukáš Dědek 1991 CZE Kolín 56:18.7 26:03.4
190 190 / MA [511] Petr Pinker 1985 CZE Wikow 56:30.8 26:15.5
191 191 / MA [21] Matěj Adam 1999 CZE gryzzly 57:09.2 26:53.9
192 192 / MA [163] Petr Lebedínský 1985 CZE Ještě jsme se nedohodli 57:22.8 27:07.5
193 193 / MA [509] Jakub Duška 1989 CZE Wikow 58:42.2 28:26.9
194 194 / MA [460] Petr Vlach 1986 CZE Cowdog 58:44.5 28:29.2
195 195 / MA [459] Jan Králíček 1986 CZE Sranda Banda sport club 58:48.1 28:32.8
196 196 / MA [307] Jan Vašina 1987 CZE Náchod 58:55.1 28:39.8
197 197 / MA [496] Petr Brandýský 1986 CZE Hradec Králové 59:26.1 29:10.8
198 198 / MA [107] Jakub Jansa 1990 CZE lenoši z Brna 59:44.8 29:29.5
199 199 / MA [394] Lukáš Horký 1992 CZE Sokol Starkoč 01:01:27.9 31:12.6
200 200 / MA [439] Matěj Felkl 2004 CZE Náchod 01:01:56.2 31:40.9
201 201 / MA [178] Tomáš Mazáč 1993 CZE gryzzly 01:02:16.3 32:01.0
202 202 / MA [179] Ondřej Mazáč 1998 CZE gryzzly 01:02:50.8 32:35.5
203 203 / MA [101] Jan Jakubský 1990 CZE Velký Třebešov 01:04:06.6 33:51.3
204 204 / MA [295] Matyáš Tvrdík 1998 CZE KIGKIG 01:04:19.9 34:04.6
205 205 / MA [24] Martin Ansorge 1992 CZE Babí 01:04:25.5 34:10.2
206 206 / MA [447] Jan Rak 1987 CZE Řízci Pavlišov 01:05:11.9 34:56.6
207 207 / MA [155] Pavel Kuchta 1983 CZE Mezimesti 01:07:14.4 36:59.1
208 208 / MA [428] Dominik Hlavatý 1986 CZE Jarozvěř 01:07:18.5 37:03.2
209 209 / MA [136] Jan Kolář 2001 CZE Ulita-Hobra Orienteering Broumov 01:09:52.1 39:36.8
210 210 / MA [284] Milan Tér 2000 CZE Melouni 01:12:38.9 42:23.6