run

results

59. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2016-10-22 Hronov 

archiv

results

hlavní závod total: 599, men : 433, women: 166, MA: 210, MB: 115, MC: 68, MD: 26, ME: 11, MF: 3, ZA: 100, ZB: 43, ZC: 18, ZD: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 11:00:04

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MC [15] Viktor Starodubcev 1970 UKR JM DEMOLEX Bardejov 32:40.5
2 2 / MC [140] Roman Koravský 1969 CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 35:30.8 02:50.3
3 3 / MC [102] Bořek Jančík 1964 CZE Svartes Hořice 35:42.1 03:01.6
4 4 / MC [218] Jiří Polej 1971 CZE Hronov 36:36.9 03:56.4
5 5 / MC [99] Roman Jakoubek 1967 CZE Trutnov 37:54.1 05:13.6
6 6 / MC [343] Martin Osoba 1965 CZE Lokomotiva Meziměstí 38:19.0 05:38.5
7 7 / MC [369] Pavel Klimeš 1966 CZE Čukotka 38:27.7 05:47.2
8 8 / MC [505] Jaroslav Mazač 1968 CZE Wikow 38:30.5 05:50.0
9 9 / MC [345] Dušan Čížek 1971 CZE Bak 6 seal 39:36.0 06:55.5
10 10 / MC [308] Pavel Vít 1971 CZE VELLA Cycling 39:41.6 07:01.1
11 11 / MC [45] Luděk Broulík 1971 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký 40:35.4 07:54.9
12 12 / MC [526] Enrico Fiala 1971 CZE Wikow 40:46.7 08:06.2
13 13 / MC [339] Ivan Vávra 1965 CZE Náchod 40:48.2 08:07.7
14 14 / MC [226] Ondřej Prokop 1962 CZE ČAU 40:50.8 08:10.3
15 15 / MC [301] Jozef Ungvári 1969 CZE loner wolf 41:23.3 08:42.8
16 16 / MC [251] Miloš Skalský 1967 CZE AC Náchod 42:01.4 09:20.9
17 17 / MC [142] Vladimír Kostelecký 1970 CZE Vella Team 42:17.9 09:37.4
18 18 / MC [68] Rostislav Dušek 1971 CZE DATALINE 42:41.2 10:00.7
19 19 / MC [154] Martin Kubín 1970 CZE Loko Trutnov 42:41.3 10:00.8
20 20 / MC [306] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 42:53.6 10:13.1
21 21 / MC [314] Josef Vondra 1971 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 43:03.7 10:23.2
22 22 / MC [450] Jirka Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 44:03.6 11:23.1
23 23 / MC [466] Josef Matouš 1971 CZE Náchod 44:22.1 11:41.6
24 24 / MC [376] Ivan Křivda 1967 CZE SK Hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 44:26.8 11:46.3
25 25 / MC [430] Jan Štefek 1962 CZE Náchod 44:36.5 11:56.0
26 26 / MC [371] Pavel Prokop 1966 CZE Inline Club Náchod 44:39.2 11:58.7
27 27 / MC [228] Stanislav Rek 1964 CZE Ammann 44:53.2 12:12.7
28 28 / MC [169] Jiří Litoš 1969 CZE SDH Pavlišov 44:55.4 12:14.9
29 29 / MC [442] Pavel Rudolf 1969 CZE Světlá 45:24.3 12:43.8
30 30 / MC [524] Oldřich Werner 1964 CZE Wikow 45:31.0 12:50.5
31 31 / MC [528] Jan Sadílek 1967 CZE Bonbon Machov 45:41.6 13:01.1
32 32 / MC [186] PETR MILFAIT 1971 CZE AKVABELKY DELFÍNEK OSTRAVA 45:41.7 13:01.2
33 33 / MC [391] Vladimír Kapucián 1963 CZE Sokol Starkoč 46:07.0 13:26.5
34 34 / MC [395] Leoš Simon 1970 CZE Náchod 46:08.5 13:28.0
35 35 / MC [385] Petr Šimon 1968 CZE Provodov 47:19.5 14:39.0
36 36 / MC [372] Martin Pešek 1967 CZE Náchod 47:56.7 15:16.2
37 37 / MC [497] Radim Kocáb 1962 CZE Vovary 48:01.9 15:21.4
38 38 / MC [365] Jiří Stehlík 1966 CZE Náchod 49:10.3 16:29.8
39 39 / MC [546] Jan Brož 1968 CZE Náměrka 49:31.9 16:51.4
40 40 / MC [463] Tomáš Míl 1971 CZE SK Bíl 50:25.5 17:45.0
41 41 / MC [126] Martin Kašpárek 1967 CZE Velichovky 50:32.9 17:52.4
42 42 / MC [124] Jiří Kácovský 1967 CZE BAK SEAL 6 Team 50:59.6 18:19.1
43 43 / MC [282] Jan Švorc 1963 CZE Hradec Králové 51:20.1 18:39.6
44 44 / MC [562] Michal Urban 1964 CZE Červený Kostelec 51:21.5 18:41.0
45 45 / MC [504] Petr Havlík 1971 CZE Wikow 51:38.9 18:58.4
46 46 / MC [390] Milan Zelman 1970 CZE Sokol Starkoč 51:47.0 19:06.5
47 47 / MC [88] Martin Holan 1963 CZE TJ Zentiva 51:59.7 19:19.2
48 48 / MC [245] Jaroslav Seifert 1970 CZE Kingovi-IKEM 52:28.4 19:47.9
49 49 / MC [387] Vladislav Cafourek 1968 CZE Kramolna 52:32.1 19:51.6
50 50 / MC [103] Petr Janda 1967 CZE Šumperk 52:35.5 19:55.0
51 51 / MC [424] Pavel Hoffman 1967 CZE Náchod 52:39.0 19:58.5
52 52 / MC [16] Jan Mochnacky 1964 SVK JM DEMOLEX Bardejov 52:44.9 20:04.4
53 53 / MC [415] Erich Zídko 1970 CZE Skopecdokopec 53:20.1 20:39.6
54 54 / MC [564] Petr Jelen 1967 CZE Hronov 53:39.0 20:58.5
55 55 / MC [122] Libor Kabele 1971 CZE Hradec Kralove 7 54:04.4 21:23.9
56 56 / MC [78] Daniel Grosman 1971 CZE BC Nová Trojka 54:31.0 21:50.5
57 57 / MC [347] Pavel Jurák 1965 CZE Velké Poříčí 55:39.7 22:59.2
58 58 / MC [461] JIndřich Drobek 1971 CZE Náchod 55:51.1 23:10.6
59 59 / MC [44] Pavel Brabenec 1966 CZE Liberec 5 57:02.6 24:22.1
60 60 / MC [297] Michal Tvrdík 1970 CZE KIGKIG 57:04.6 24:24.1
61 61 / MC [379] Zdeněk Bučák 1969 CZE Rtyně v POdkrkonoší 57:06.8 24:26.3
62 62 / MC [66] Miroslav Dušánek 1963 CZE SK Podfara Nový Hrádek 57:27.1 24:46.6
63 63 / MC [217] jan Poláček 1968 CZE Náchod 58:10.2 25:29.7
64 64 / MC [180] Tomáš Mazáč 1970 CZE gryzzly 59:26.3 26:45.8
65 65 / MC [168] Petr Lipovský 1971 CZE Házená Náchod 01:01:36.1 28:55.6
66 66 / MC [26] Jan Antl 1963 CZE TJ Spartak Police nad Metují 01:02:56.5 30:16.0
67 67 / MC [602] Jaromír Marek 1965 CZE TJ Sokol Černice 01:03:02.9 30:22.4
68 68 / MC [341] Radek Bohuslav 1969 CZE Náchod 01:03:32.3 30:51.8