run

results

59. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2016-10-22 Hronov 

archiv

results

hlavní závod total: 599, men : 433, women: 166, MA: 210, MB: 115, MC: 68, MD: 26, ME: 11, MF: 3, ZA: 100, ZB: 43, ZC: 18, ZD: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 11:00:04

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / ZB [10] Táňa Metelková 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 35:46.6
2 2 / ZB [11] Marta Fenclová 1976 CZE AC Pardubice 36:40.4 00:53.8
3 3 / ZB [17] Dagmar Rychnovská 1975 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 37:14.2 01:27.6
4 4 / ZB [542] Eva Vítová 1975 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 38:33.2 02:46.6
5 5 / ZB [153] Terezie Kubečková 1976 CZE sp police 46:06.2 10:19.6
6 6 / ZB [252] Kateřina Salačová 1975 CZE Trutnov 47:45.1 11:58.5
7 7 / ZB [172] Alena Marethová 1972 CZE Česká Skalice 47:57.8 12:11.2
8 8 / ZB [303] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE Česká Skalice 48:04.0 12:17.4
9 9 / ZB [143] Olga Košťálová 1977 CZE Hořice 48:08.6 12:22.0
10 10 / ZB [334] Dana Moravcová 1974 CZE Bezděkov nad Metují 48:08.9 12:22.3
11 11 / ZB [537] Eva Kostyšynová 1977 CZE Náchod 48:09.9 12:23.3
12 12 / ZB [171] Dagmar Malá 1973 CZE Náchod 48:44.0 12:57.4
13 13 / ZB [330] Alena Skálová 1980 CZE SK Dobruška 48:55.6 13:09.0
14 14 / ZB [344] Daniela Šimková 1972 CZE BAK SEAL 6 Team 50:07.3 14:20.7
15 15 / ZB [242] Ilona Sedláčková 1977 CZE RUN4FUN 50:12.6 14:26.0
16 16 / ZB [86] Irena Herzogová 1977 CZE Náchod 50:13.5 14:26.9
17 17 / ZB [283] Marie Švorcová 1981 CZE Jasenná 50:33.6 14:47.0
18 18 / ZB [419] Petra Půlpánová 1976 CZE Náchod 50:37.6 14:51.0
19 19 / ZB [408] Pavlína Divíšková 1972 CZE Svaz Českých Bohémů 50:45.9 14:59.3
20 20 / ZB [129] Eva Kirschová 1978 CZE Trutnov 50:52.5 15:05.9
21 21 / ZB [264] Kristýna Strnadová 1980 CZE Náchod 51:44.3 15:57.7
22 22 / ZB [483] Lenka Sedláčková 1980 CZE Náchod 51:47.3 16:00.7
23 23 / ZB [525] Běla Havlíková 1974 CZE Wikow 51:52.8 16:06.2
24 24 / ZB [70] Kateřina Felklová 1977 CZE Náchod 52:03.0 16:16.4
25 25 / ZB [411] Alena Kolínská 1979 CZE Náchod 52:15.2 16:28.6
26 26 / ZB [558] Pavla Rasslová 1979 CZE Praha 52:15.8 16:29.2
27 27 / ZB [610] Eva Holemářová 1973 CZE Velichovky 52:25.4 16:38.8
28 28 / ZB [123] Katerina Kabele 1977 CZE run4fun 52:26.8 16:40.2
29 29 / ZB [92] Michaela Hortová 1975 CZE Berger team 52:32.7 16:46.1
30 30 / ZB [244] Lenka Sedlářová 1980 CZE Náchod 53:22.4 17:35.8
31 31 / ZB [229] Lenka Renská 1980 CZE Zběsilí Šneci 54:17.9 18:31.3
32 32 / ZB [31] Monika Baráková 1979 CZE Zběsilí Šneci 54:27.3 18:40.7
33 33 / ZB [241] Zuzana Sadílková 1975 CZE BC Nová Trojka 54:33.8 18:47.2
34 34 / ZB [125] Lucie Kanerova 1975 CZE Brezi 54:50.6 19:04.0
35 35 / ZB [326] Erika Zoubková 1976 CZE Praha 3 54:52.7 19:06.1
36 36 / ZB [207] Marie Peterková 1977 CZE Velké Poříčí 55:24.0 19:37.4
37 37 / ZB [380] Daniela Hofmanová 1975 CZE Hronov 56:44.1 20:57.5
38 38 / ZB [270] Marcela Šichová 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 58:36.9 22:50.3
39 39 / ZB [139] Markéta Kopčilová 1975 CZE run4fun 58:37.3 22:50.7
40 40 / ZB [42] Simona Blahoutová 1979 CZE OSK OPOČNO 01:00:49.5 25:02.9
41 41 / ZB [121] Petra Judová 1975 CZE UFFO 01:01:14.3 25:27.7
42 42 / ZB [488] Jana Procházková 1975 CZE Velké Poříčí 01:01:56.7 26:10.1
43 43 / ZB [280] Jana Šustová 1978 CZE Běháme pro radost 01:05:16.9 29:30.3