maraton

results

MTB Tour České Středohoří 2018

2018-09-23 Litoměřice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90 km total: 67, men : 61, women: 6, LM2: 5, LM3: 21, LM4: 23, LM5: 12, LW: 6 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
45 km total: 224, men : 212, women: 12, MM1: 13, MM2: 21, MM3: 54, MM4: 85, MM5: 38, MW: 13 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
8 km total: 56, men : 36, women: 20, kluci do 5: 8, kluci 6-8: 11, kluci 9-12: 10, kluci 13-14: 2, junior: 2, dospělí: 4, holky do 5: 2, holky 6-8: 9, holky 9-12: 8, holky 13-14: 0 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 45 km

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MM5 [399] Bob Pechar 1966 CZE BIKE POINT Roudnice n.L. 01:48:11.9
2 2 / MM5 [392] Roman Štěrba 1968 CZE CK Lovosice 01:50:42.6 02:30.7
3 3 / MM5 [307] Petr Živec 1966 CZE Litoměřice 01:52:48.1 04:36.2
4 4 / MM5 [316] Martin Macháček 1964 CZE Doksy 01:56:20.7 08:08.8
5 5 / MM5 [513] Jaroslav hrubý 1955 CZE KL sport Most 01:58:42.7 10:30.8
6 6 / MM5 [397] Ivan Celerin 1963 CZE TML 01:58:45.9 10:34.0
7 7 / MM5 [310] Vladirmír Řeháček 1966 CZE LITHIUM Baggiera 02:04:18.4 16:06.5
8 8 / MM5 [291] Karel Šváb 1968 CZE Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 02:08:06.5 19:54.6
9 9 / MM5 [207] Michal Beránek 1967 CZE Je-Be-Ti , Aussig 02:09:02.2 20:50.3
10 10 / MM5 [510] Svatoslav Hajný 1963 CZE CykloTrenink.com 02:09:51.4 21:39.5
11 11 / MM5 [285] radovan svoboda 1965 CZE agrall 02:17:45.8 29:33.9
12 12 / MM5 [287] Tomáš Šipka 1962 CZE Řež 02:19:32.6 31:20.7
13 13 / MM5 [516] Pavel Jenč 1956 CZE ck Lovosice 02:20:31.5 32:19.6
14 14 / MM5 [228] Pavel Holecek 1961 CZE SAZU.cz 02:20:37.0 32:25.1
15 15 / MM5 [423] Miroslav Závada 1964 CZE CK Lovosice 02:21:49.0 33:37.1
16 16 / MM5 [479] Petr Macek 1961 CZE Roudnice 02:23:46.6 35:34.7
17 17 / MM5 [227] Ladislav Hoffman 1962 CZE Teplice 02:24:55.5 36:43.6
18 18 / MM5hasic [245] Radomír Krejčík 1964 CZE SKH Ústeckého kraje 02:25:50.0 37:38.1
19 19 / MM5 [213] Jiří Čásenský 1968 CZE Zdice 02:26:02.0 37:50.1
20 20 / MM5 [465] Pavel Gažur 1963 CZE Beton Bike Litvínov 02:26:36.6 38:24.7
21 21 / MM5 [209] karel Bielik 1956 CZE exkalibur veltěže 02:26:53.4 38:41.5
22 22 / MM5 [301] Zdeněk Vejrosta 1961 CZE KČT - MTB Kralupy 02:31:04.2 42:52.3
23 23 / MM5 [224] Jiří Havel 1963 CZE Pacinky FELT 02:32:23.3 44:11.4
24 24 / MM5 [323] Milan Verner 1950 CZE Bike Sport Ústí nad Labem 02:34:51.5 46:39.6
25 25 / MM5 [486] Miroslav Pavel 1959 CZE Litvínov 02:36:25.1 48:13.2
26 26 / MM5 [214] Josef Drengubák 1949 CZE SKPMost 02:41:05.4 52:53.5
27 27 / MM5 [290] Miloslav Šobáň 1960 CZE ČKMC PRAHA 02:48:43.2 01:00:31.3
28 28 / MM5 [293] Štěpán Tintěra 1959 CZE Štětí 02:50:16.3 01:02:04.4
29 29 / MM5 [376] Miloslav Benda 1962 CZE TIGO 02:54:43.7 01:06:31.8
30 30 / MM5 [411] Jaroslav Kodeš 1965 CZE Servind 02:56:16.3 01:08:04.4
31 31 / MM5 [425] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE Bitters Superior Cyklofit team Liberec 02:58:46.6 01:10:34.7
32 32 / MM5 [375] Pavel Proft 1968 CZE TIGO 03:07:17.4 01:19:05.5
33 33 / MM5 [277] Jiři Sitár 1962 CZE Litoměřice 03:10:23.3 01:22:11.4
DNF / MM5 [236] Miloslav Kišš 1955 CZE --
DNF / MM5 [281] Václav Socha 1962 CZE země nikoho
DNS / MM5 [259] Leoš Pilnaj 1967 CZE ONE Cycling Team
DNS / MM5 [469] Jan Jírů 1966 CZE Trenér psů.cz
DNS / MM5 [481] Zdeněk Mikeš 1962 CZE KL Sport Most