maraton

results

MTB Tour České Středohoří 2018

2018-09-23 Litoměřice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90 km total: 67, men : 61, women: 6, LM2: 5, LM3: 21, LM4: 23, LM5: 12, LW: 6 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
45 km total: 224, men : 212, women: 12, MM1: 13, MM2: 21, MM3: 54, MM4: 85, MM5: 38, MW: 13 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
8 km total: 56, men : 36, women: 20, kluci do 5: 8, kluci 6-8: 11, kluci 9-12: 10, kluci 13-14: 2, junior: 2, dospělí: 4, holky do 5: 2, holky 6-8: 9, holky 9-12: 8, holky 13-14: 0 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 45 km

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MM2 [505] Petr Cmunt 1996 CZE Bitters Superior cyklofit team 01:41:29.8
2 2 / MM2 [433] Luboš Bárta 1993 CZE KL sport Most 01:47:29.3 05:59.5
3 3 / MM2 [230] Ondřej Hujer 1997 CZE Melcon cycling team 02:04:19.1 22:49.3
4 4 / MM2 [304] Martin Vojáček 1997 CZE Team Vojáček 02:07:49.1 26:19.3
5 5 / MM2 [418] Jiří Svoboda 1994 CZE Štětí 02:08:25.7 26:55.9
6 6 / MM2 [202] Daniel Antl 1991 CZE Praha 02:09:50.4 28:20.6
7 7 / MM2 [215] Matouš Dzivjak 1997 CZE Litoměřice 02:10:22.1 28:52.3
8 8 / MM2 [226] Petr Hluchý 1998 CZE Symbio CE.Energy 02:11:50.8 30:21.0
9 9 / MM2 [483] Pavel Mrázek 1994 CZE Sportteam Hrádek 02:12:45.4 31:15.6
10 10 / MM2 [276] Dominik Simon 1996 CZE BTK Litoměřice 02:16:08.2 34:38.4
11 11 / MM2 [320] Petr Kamínek 1995 CZE SYMBIO + G.E. Energy 02:19:07.0 37:37.2
12 12 / MM2 [205] Michal Beneš 1989 CZE FeEltech Doksany 02:23:51.9 42:22.1
13 13 / MM2 [306] Václav Žatecký 1997 CZE Hopman Team Žatec 02:25:17.7 43:47.9
14 14 / MM2 [436] Michal Novotný 1990 CZE Praha 02:27:42.5 46:12.7
15 15 / MM2 [271] Martin Sedláček 1998 CZE KL Sport Děčín 02:30:27.0 48:57.2
16 16 / MM2 [256] Jakub Moudrý 1990 CZE Praha 9 - Újezd nad Lesy 02:31:43.8 50:14.0
17 17 / MM2 [388] Jakub Urban 1992 CZE Smečno 02:43:51.4 01:02:21.6
18 18 / MM2 [216] Marek Fiala 1994 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 03:08:26.9 01:26:57.1
19 19 / MM2 [492] Adam Sekera 1989 CZE Litoměřice 03:25:22.2 01:43:52.4
20 20 / MM2 [382] Štěpán Samek 1991 CZE Litoměřice 03:31:51.6 01:50:21.8
DNS / MM2 [238] Jiří Kopec 1993 CZE Veřejná Sportovní Akademie