maraton

results

MTB Tour České Středohoří 2018

2018-09-23 Litoměřice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

45 km total: 224 , men : 212, women: 12, MM1: 13, MM2: 21, MM3: 54, MM4: 85, MM5: 38, MW: 13 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 45 km

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MM3hasic [ 280 ] Tomáš Sládek 1988 CZE Chrudim 01:41:29.5 splits
2 2 / MM3 [ 432 ] Pavel Linet 1982 CZE Areál Klíny 01:43:33.9 02:04.4 splits
3 3 / MM3 [ 474 ] Miloš Králík 1984 CZE Future Cycling team 01:43:36.5 02:07.0 splits
4 4 / MM3 [ 272 ] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE Rohozec Amulet Team 01:43:39.4 02:09.9 splits
5 5 / MM3 [ 222 ] david grbavcic 1986 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 01:48:04.3 06:34.8 splits
6 6 / MM3hasic [ 537 ] Lukáš Vejvar 1988 CZE Stark cycling team 01:50:50.4 09:20.9 splits
7 7 / MM3hasic [ 420 ] Karel Platich 1985 CZE HZS Děčín 01:53:36.5 12:07.0 splits
8 8 / MM3 [ 204 ] Jiří Beer 1983 CZE Roudnice n.L. 01:54:27.8 12:58.3 splits
9 9 / MM3hasic [ 270 ] Miroslav Salač 1979 CZE CK Přestavlky 01:54:39.1 13:09.6 splits
10 10 / MM3 [ 284 ] Aleš Svoboda 1981 CZE CK Přestavlky 01:55:32.1 14:02.6 splits
11 11 / MM3hasic [ 378 ] Oldřich Raus 1979 CZE MMB Třebenice 01:58:06.3 16:36.8 splits
12 12 / MM3 [ 584 ] Tomáš Truuschka 1980 CZE KL sport Most 01:58:41.5 17:12.0
13 13 / MM3 [ 240 ] Lukáš Koutecký 1987 CZE Hopman Team Žatec 01:59:13.7 17:44.2 splits
14 14 / MM3 [ 248 ] Antonín Kudi 1986 CZE Sám za sebe 02:03:06.3 21:36.8 splits
15 15 / MM3 [ 395 ] Jan Beer 1983 CZE Northbike.cz 02:04:20.0 22:50.5 splits
16 16 / MM3hasic [ 229 ] Karel Hrabica 1981 CZE Lovosice 02:05:11.8 23:42.3 splits
17 17 / MM3 [ 419 ] Milan Holárek 1984 CZE Chlumec 02:05:28.1 23:58.6 splits
18 18 / MM3 [ 475 ] Jan Kresta 1980 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:06:23.7 24:54.2 splits
19 19 / MM3 [ 401 ] Zbyněk Říha 1986 CZE BTT Libochovice 02:08:35.8 27:06.3 splits
20 20 / MM3 [ 413 ] Zdeněk Hammer 1979 CZE LTM 02:09:27.3 27:57.8 splits
21 21 / MM3 [ 296 ] Lukáš Vacek 1986 CZE Koloshop Team 02:10:06.0 28:36.5 splits
22 22 / MM3 [ 223 ] Milos Hajek 1980 CZE IMBRC 02:11:11.5 29:42.0 splits
23 23 / MM3 [ 322 ] Radim Křišťan 1983 CZE Fresh Coffee 02:11:42.6 30:13.1 splits
24 24 / MM3 [ 232 ] Michal Imiálek 1980 CZE Litoměřice 02:12:33.2 31:03.7 splits
25 25 / MM3 [ 416 ] Jan Mařík 1986 CZE Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem 02:12:34.6 31:05.1 splits
26 26 / MM3 [ 591 ] Aleš Erler 1980 CZE HPM sport Teplice 02:13:44.7 32:15.2 splits
27 27 / MM3 [ 377 ] Rudolf Teicher 1985 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 02:14:32.6 33:03.1 splits
28 28 / MM3 [ 394 ] Ondřej Málek 1986 CZE Pento Most 02:17:28.2 35:58.7 splits
29 29 / MM3hasic [ 318 ] Vít Šindelář 1981 CZE Hasiči Chomutov 02:17:47.9 36:18.4 splits
30 30 / MM3 [ 461 ] Martin Coufal 1982 CZE SALAEGRO MEDICAL RACING TEAM 02:21:25.9 39:56.4 splits
31 31 / MM3 [ 410 ] Pavel Boček 1987 CZE Aperam 02:22:22.6 40:53.1 splits
32 32 / MM3 [ 225 ] Radim Hlíza 1987 CZE Proboštov 02:23:34.7 42:05.2 splits
33 33 / MM3 [ 254 ] Pavel Malejovský 1979 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:25:46.5 44:17.0 splits
34 34 / MM3hasic [ 274 ] Václav Seifert 1979 CZE Velemín 02:25:57.9 44:28.4 splits
35 35 / MM3 [ 260 ] Aleš Pleskot 1979 CZE Za mír mezi národy a teplou uzeninu 02:28:51.5 47:22.0 splits
36 36 / MM3 [ 314 ] Václav Richter 1982 CZE Pento Most 02:32:42.6 51:13.1 splits
37 37 / MM3 [ 431 ] Jan Matějka 1984 CZE Northbike.cz 02:32:46.0 51:16.5 splits
38 38 / MM3 [ 385 ] Leoš Vondruška 1982 CZE Sobělav 02:32:46.4 51:16.9 splits
39 39 / MM3 [ 424 ] Jiří Hylský 1984 CZE Sky rewegade 02:33:09.7 51:40.2 splits
40 40 / MM3 [ 313 ] Michal Jenč 1985 CZE Sky renegade 02:40:14.3 58:44.8 splits
41 41 / MM3 [ 273 ] Petr Seifert 1979 CZE Děčín 27 02:42:53.6 01:01:24.1 splits
42 42 / MM3 [ 303 ] Petr Veselý 1981 CZE Třebenice 02:47:59.2 01:06:29.7 splits
43 43 / MM3 [ 404 ] Vojtěch Varga 1987 CZE Litoěřice 03:01:37.0 01:20:07.5 splits
44 44 / MM3 [ 255 ] Lukáš Mazal 1987 CZE Tisá 03:02:51.3 01:21:21.8 splits
45 45 / MM3 [ 282 ] Nikola Stanko 1982 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 03:23:16.0 01:41:46.5 splits
46 46 / MM3 [ 462 ] Miroslav Černý 1985 CZE LINDE MH 03:31:54.4 01:50:24.9 splits
DNF / MM3 [ 279 ] Martin Slabý 1982 CZE KČT - MTB Kralupy
DNF / MM3 [ 315 ] Jaroslav Houdek 1980 CZE Northbike.cz
DNS / MM3 [ 251 ] Jan Liška 1984 CZE CZE
DNS / MM3 [ 267 ] Karel Prchal 1981 CZE Koodla
DNS / MM3 [ 268 ] Jiri Pribyl 1979 CZE CZE
DNS / MM3 [ 458 ] Petr Achs 1980 CZE CZE
DNS / MM3 [ 478 ] Lukáš Kulas 1988 CZE CZE
DNS / MM3 [ 488 ] Jaroslav Provazník 1981 CZE Team Louny