maraton

results

MTB Tour České Středohoří 2018

2018-09-23 Litoměřice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90 km total: 67, men : 61, women: 6, LM2: 5, LM3: 21, LM4: 23, LM5: 12, LW: 6 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
45 km total: 224, men : 212, women: 12, MM1: 13, MM2: 21, MM3: 54, MM4: 85, MM5: 38, MW: 13 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
8 km total: 56, men : 36, women: 20, kluci do 5: 8, kluci 6-8: 11, kluci 9-12: 10, kluci 13-14: 2, junior: 2, dospělí: 4, holky do 5: 2, holky 6-8: 9, holky 9-12: 8, holky 13-14: 0 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 45 km

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MM4 [321] Ladislav Rosypal 1976 CZE MMB Třebenice 01:47:52.2
2 2 / MM4 [220] Michal Futó 1974 CZE Sport team Hrádek 01:48:05.7 00:13.5
3 3 / MM4 [311] Miloš Trux 1972 CZE Bike-point Roudnice n/L 01:48:07.8 00:15.6
4 4 / MM4 [383] David Zámečnk 1976 CZE Litoměřice 01:48:44.5 00:52.3
5 5 / MM4 [504] Marek Bušek 1973 CZE BTT Libochovice 01:49:09.9 01:17.7
6 6 / MM4 [386] Petr Soubusta 1978 CZE CK Terezín 01:53:29.6 05:37.4
7 7 / MM4 [400] Zdeněk Němec 1970 CZE Bikepoint 01:53:29.8 05:37.6
8 8 / MM4hasic [472] Stanislav Kozák 1972 CZE Bikepoint Roudnice n/L 01:54:57.9 07:05.7
9 9 / MM4 [485] Jan Oswald 1969 CZE Eleven Mitas-Mercedes Benz 01:55:05.5 07:13.3
10 10 / MM4 [233] Michal Ippoldt 1975 CZE Velké Březno 01:55:46.7 07:54.5
11 11 / MM4hasic [393] Jaroslav Mejta 1974 CZE CK Lovosice 01:57:55.6 10:03.4
12 12 / MM4 [286] Tomáš Sytař 1974 CZE Koloshop team 01:57:59.0 10:06.8
13 13 / MM4 [206] Tomáš Beránek 1970 CZE CREATIVE FRIENDS 01:58:20.7 10:28.5
14 14 / MM4 [299] Radek Vaněk 1974 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 02:01:28.3 13:36.1
15 15 / MM4 [218] Štěpán Fišer 1972 CZE Rájkol Kladno 02:03:08.7 15:16.5
16 16 / MM4 [422] Tomáš Hlom 1976 CZE CK Přestavlky 02:04:04.9 16:12.7
17 17 / MM4 [470] Jiří Kaliba 1978 CZE Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem 02:04:54.1 17:01.9
18 18 / MM4 [464] Tomas Folprecht 1971 CZE Team BEKO Bike Racing 02:05:09.8 17:17.6
19 19 / MM4 [312] Robert Říha 1969 CZE Ráj kol kladno 02:05:17.9 17:25.7
20 20 / MM4 [398] Vlastimil Křeček 1973 CZE Cyklo City Lovosice 02:05:29.2 17:37.0
21 21 / MM4 [414] Pavel Vyskočil 1975 CZE Most 02:05:33.4 17:41.2
22 22 / MM4 [459] Marek Blaha 1969 CZE Canyon Topeak Ergon Racing Team 02:07:39.0 19:46.8
23 23 / MM4 [317] Jiří Honzátko 1971 CZE Vysoká 02:07:40.8 19:48.6
24 24 / MM4 [247] JAN KRUŠINA 1977 CZE LOUNY 02:08:04.4 20:12.2
25 25 / MM4 [297] Petr Valecka 1976 CZE Tachov 02:08:07.3 20:15.1
26 26 / MM4 [428] Martin Matějka 1972 CZE Team 1111 02:10:29.4 22:37.2
27 27 / MM4 [412] Petr Dvořádk 1972 CZE SAS Litoměřice 02:10:43.6 22:51.4
28 28 / MM4 [298] Michal Vančura 1972 CZE Beko Bike and Ski Team 02:11:38.6 23:46.4
29 29 / MM4 [243] Milan Krejčí 1977 CZE Provodín 02:11:45.8 23:53.6
30 30 / MM4 [396] Pavel Henzl 1969 CZE Cklo city 02:11:51.8 23:59.6
31 31 / MM4 [305] Evžen Wágner 1976 CZE CK Přestavlky 02:11:56.4 24:04.2
32 32 / MM4 [235] Daniel Kadleček 1975 CZE Atletika Litvínov 02:12:52.2 25:00.0
33 33 / MM4 [380] Tomáš Čapek 1977 CZE Nučničky 02:15:03.4 27:11.2
34 34 / MM4 [265] Miroslav Prágl 1974 CZE Praha 9 02:15:32.0 27:39.8
35 35 / MM4 [294] Petr Třebický 1977 CZE Kolokrám 02:16:12.0 28:19.8
36 36 / MM4 [211] Marek Císař 1976 CZE Aperam 02:16:23.5 28:31.3
37 37 / MM4 [237] Pavel Knedlík 1970 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:17:27.4 29:35.2
38 38 / MM4 [463] Tomáš Diart 1977 CZE KREJDI 02:18:03.2 30:11.0
39 39 / MM4 [288] Josef Šlégel 1973 CZE KL sport Most 02:19:10.3 31:18.1
40 40 / MM4 [389] Martin Roubíček 1976 CZE Dolní Zálezly 02:20:31.0 32:38.8
41 41 / MM4 [208] Patrik Biedermann 1973 CZE ÚSTÍ NAD lABEM 02:20:40.8 32:48.6
42 42 / MM4 [384] Jaroslav Jurča 1975 CZE Štětí 02:24:06.7 36:14.5
43 43 / MM4 [283] Michal Strych 1976 CZE Usti nad Labem 02:25:37.9 37:45.7
44 44 / MM4 [309] David vališ 1970 CZE Stětí 02:26:45.2 38:53.0
45 45 / MM4 [434] Jan Gaube 1977 CZE BTT Libochovice 02:29:16.7 41:24.5
46 46 / MM4 [308] Ladislav Petrovič 1971 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:31:06.5 43:14.3
47 47 / MM4 [402] Jiří Svoboda 1969 CZE LTM 02:31:19.2 43:27.0
48 48 / MM4 [241] Vladislav Koutník 1973 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:36:19.3 48:27.1
49 49 / MM4 [390] Tomáš Tříska 1970 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:40:49.3 52:57.1
50 50 / MM4 [263] Radek Pokorný 1976 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:41:08.3 53:16.1
51 51 / MM4 [253] Josef Malejovský 1976 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:44:41.7 56:49.5
52 52 / MM4 [379] Petr Gregor 1976 CZE Litoměřice 02:45:20.0 57:27.8
53 53 / MM4 [210] Jan Bulák 1977 CZE Canyon Team Děčín 02:46:00.8 58:08.6
54 54 / MM4 [257] Jan Neruda 1977 CZE NERUSHIT ! 02:46:05.7 58:13.5
55 55 / MM4 [415] Marek Hess 1974 CZE Slaný 02:46:10.7 58:18.5
56 56 / MM4 [201] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 02:46:51.2 58:59.0
57 57 / MM4 [244] Jindřich Krejčík 1972 CZE Kamýk 02:51:05.9 01:03:13.7
58 58 / MM4 [374] Jaroslav Tauer 1974 CZE Plzeň 02:55:32.1 01:07:39.9
59 59 / MM4 [426] Vlastimil Ševčík 1976 CZE Pento Most 02:57:22.1 01:09:29.9
60 60 / MM4 [249] Jan Kunert 1978 CZE Lovosice 02:57:24.5 01:09:32.3
61 61 / MM4 [435] Miroslav Skuček 1973 CZE Praha 02:59:58.7 01:12:06.5
62 62 / MM4 [252] Petr Makrlík 1977 CZE Crave 03:01:44.6 01:13:52.4
63 63 / MM4 [289] Jan Šlechta 1978 CZE Litoměřice 03:04:06.8 01:16:14.6
64 64 / MM4 [234] Tomáš Jachek 1978 CZE Praha 8 03:05:54.6 01:18:02.4
65 65 / MM4 [295] Jiří Urbánek 1972 CZE Ústí nad Labem 03:09:36.6 01:21:44.4
66 66 / MM4 [275] Tomáš Schwerhart 1976 CZE Litoměřice 03:16:57.9 01:29:05.7
67 67 / MM4 [258] Jan Peterka 1973 CZE Krupka 03:26:36.6 01:38:44.4
68 68 / MM4 [292] Tomáš Tichý 1970 CZE Je-Be-Ti 03:26:42.8 01:38:50.6
69 69 / MM4 [489] Martin Rosický 1969 CZE Ústí nad Labem 03:39:17.6 01:51:25.4
70 70 / MM4 [264] Luboš Polanský 1972 CZE Most 03:46:11.1 01:58:18.9
71 71 / MM4 [391] Petr Podzimek 1971 CZE Apači z Arniky 04:08:53.7 02:21:01.5
DNF / MM4 [427] Jan Veselý 1975 CZE Litoměřice
DNS / MM4 [221] Adnene Gaaloul 1974 CZE CZE
DNS / MM4 [261] Marek Plch 1969 CZE RegalBike Teplice
DNS / MM4 [262] Karel Pokorný 1975 CZE Aperam
DNS / MM4 [269] Pavel Rittich 1976 CZE CZE
DNS / MM4 [300] Ladislav Věchet 1970 CZE CZE
DNS / MM4 [466] Jiří HÁJEK 1971 CZE CK 1967 Česká Kamenice, z.s.
DNS / MM4 [467] Eduard Hurt 1978 CZE CZE
DNS / MM4 [471] Petr Kawinek 1977 CZE Bikesport ul.
DNS / MM4 [476] Josef Krňák 1977 CZE gymnázium omská
DNS / MM4 [477] Lukáš Krob 1973 CZE BTT Libochovice
DNS / MM4 [484] Roman Nejedlý 1974 CZE Koloshopteam
DNS / MM4 [490] Filip Růzha 1977 CZE EMEXKON
DNS / MM4 [493] Vladimír Volmuth 1977 CZE HZS