maraton

mtb

results

Hořátevská rovina

2016-09-24 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km (děti velké) total: 18, men : 6, women: 12, CH10: 0, CH12: 4, CH14: 2, doprovod: 0, D10: 0, D12: 8, D14: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km (děti malé) total: 29, men : 17, women: 12, CH10: 17, CH12: 0, CH14: 0, doprovod: 0, D10: 12, D12: 0, D14: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 204, men : 172, women: 32, JUNIOR: 8, M30: 31, M40: 48, M50: 52, M60: 0, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 3, Z35: 13, Z45: 8, Z46: 8, M51: 33 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:00:01

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Z45 [204] Katarína Ludvíková 1979 CZE Kilpi 01:32:47.7
2 1 / Z35 [105] Tereza Nedorostová 1988 CZE BSK racing team 01:34:12.2 01:24.5
3 2 / Z35 [184] Andrea Maťhová 1997 CZE Poděbrady 01:34:35.6 01:47.9
4 3 / Z35 [100] Michaela Matoušková 1997 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 01:35:59.4 03:11.7
5 2 / Z45 [76] Katarína Krejčíková 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:38:29.3 05:41.6
6 4 / Z35 [48] Iveta Halamová 1986 CZE Nymburk 01:39:27.7 06:40.0
7 3 / Z45 [12] Martina Bartošová 1974 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:40:12.6 07:24.9
8 1 / Z46 [41] Ilona Fliedrová 1963 CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:43:39.0 10:51.3
9 4 / Z45 [189] Katerina Serbusova 1977 CZE Polabska smecka 01:44:04.3 11:16.6
10 5 / Z45 [141] Štěpánka Šimečková 1975 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:48:30.3 15:42.6
11 1 / JUNIORKY [88] Natálie Kurková 2001 CZE Poděbrady 01:49:35.7 16:48.0
12 2 / Z46 [160] Jaroslava Vnuková 1951 CZE BSK racing team 01:56:15.8 23:28.1
13 2 / JUNIORKY [64] Lucie Hrdličková 2001 CZE Mike Bike Team 01:56:54.7 24:07.0
14 5 / Z35 [80] Milada Křížová 1985 CZE Nymburk 01:56:56.9 24:09.2
15 6 / Z35 [18] Radka Brousilová 1990 CZE Cyklistika Nymburk 01:58:27.8 25:40.1
16 3 / Z46 [98] Hana Matoušková 1965 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 01:58:57.5 26:09.8
17 7 / Z35 [180] Veronika Šťastná 1988 CZE Pchery 01:59:31.0 26:43.3
18 4 / Z46 [172] Adriána Borovičkova 1970 CZE Hořátev 02:01:18.4 28:30.7
19 8 / Z35 [126] Gabriela Sekyrková 1982 CZE Sadská 02:01:19.8 28:32.1
20 6 / Z45 [111] Michaela Nováková 1974 CZE Praha 9 ČM 02:07:31.2 34:43.5
21 3 / JUNIORKY [195] Barbora Hetmanová 2001 CZE TPCA bike team 02:10:44.1 37:56.4
22 9 / Z35 [179] Tereza Krchníková 1990 CZE Praha 02:15:31.4 42:43.7
23 5 / Z46 [108] Dana Nosková 1964 CZE Katastr 02:18:17.1 45:29.4
24 10 / Z35 [74] Radka Krejčí 1984 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:31:01.6 58:13.9
25 6 / Z46 [95] Libuše Martínková 1963 CZE Like Bike Rasochy 02:39:34.7 01:06:47.0
26 7 / Z45 [38] Marcela Farkašová 1977 CZE Model Bike Team 02:40:35.5 01:07:47.8
26 7 / Z46 [148] Jana Švejdová 1965 CZE Josefův Důl
26 11 / Z35 [58] Blanka Hollerová 1981 CZE Praha
DNF / Z35 [134] Lucie Svetlíková 1988 CZE Katastr
DNF / Z35 [99] Markéta Matoušková 1996 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha
DNF / Z46 [39] Jindřiška Frischová 1970 CZE Benátky nad Jizerou
DNS / Z45 [164] Marcela Vonková 1971 CZE Písková Lhota