maraton

mtb

results

Hořátevská rovina

2016-09-24 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km (děti velké) total: 18, men : 6, women: 12, CH10: 0, CH12: 4, CH14: 2, doprovod: 0, D10: 0, D12: 8, D14: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km (děti malé) total: 29, men : 17, women: 12, CH10: 17, CH12: 0, CH14: 0, doprovod: 0, D10: 12, D12: 0, D14: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 204, men : 172, women: 32, JUNIOR: 8, M30: 31, M40: 48, M50: 52, M60: 0, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 3, Z35: 13, Z45: 8, Z46: 8, M51: 33 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:00:01

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M30 [190] Jakub Kavalír 1993 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 01:19:22.4
2 2 / M30 [2] Michael Kubín 1993 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 01:19:25.7 00:03.3
3 3 / M30 [3] Lukáš Ouzký 1993 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:22:10.8 02:48.4
4 4 / M30 [9] Ondřej Beran 1989 CZE Metrostav 01:22:11.1 02:48.7
5 5 / M30 [13] Tomáš Bartsch 1988 CZE TRANSBRODY 01:25:06.6 05:44.2
6 6 / M30 [5] Vlastimil Krupička 1990 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:25:32.1 06:09.7
7 7 / M30 [127] Marek Slavíček 1990 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:26:11.9 06:49.5
8 8 / M30 [89] Tomáš Macek 1995 CZE Pdy 01:29:44.8 10:22.4
9 9 / M30 [130] Matěj Sojka 1997 CZE Poděbrady 01:29:59.6 10:37.2
10 10 / M30 [177] Lukáš Šmigelský 1996 CZE Kellys Bikeranch 01:30:31.7 11:09.3
11 11 / M30 [171] Pavel Živný 1987 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 01:31:28.4 12:06.0
12 12 / M30 [140] Tomáš Šemlej 1993 CZE ŠEMLEJ 01:31:40.7 12:18.3
13 13 / M30 [101] Jan Mejzr 1989 CZE jamenet.cz 01:31:55.9 12:33.5
14 14 / M30 [156] Jan Vanický 1994 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:32:10.5 12:48.1
15 15 / M30 [28] Lukáš Dědek 1997 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:32:37.2 13:14.8
16 16 / M30 [22] Tomáš Buk 1988 CZE Lysá nad Labem 01:34:14.3 14:51.9
17 17 / M30 [59] Michal Horký 1990 CZE Besip 01:35:35.9 16:13.5
18 18 / M30 [24] Jan Cibulka 1993 CZE Besip 01:35:36.1 16:13.7
19 19 / M30 [167] Martin Zbýň 1989 CZE Přerov nad Labem 01:35:54.0 16:31.6
20 20 / M30 [73] František Kraus 1987 CZE Hostinec u Černů 01:36:48.1 17:25.7
21 21 / M30 [78] Martin Křena 1987 CZE Lysá nad Labem 01:37:58.4 18:36.0
22 22 / M30 [65] Jiří Hůza 1992 CZE Vinárna Hacienda 01:38:39.0 19:16.6
23 23 / M30 [147] Jan Špinka 1989 CZE SK Krakovany 01:43:54.9 24:32.5
24 24 / M30 [90] Lukáš Macek 1988 CZE Dolní Bousov 01:43:58.5 24:36.1
25 25 / M30 [117] Jan Polesny 1987 CZE Mladá Boleslav 01:43:59.8 24:37.4
26 26 / M30 [83] Tobias Kučera 1992 CZE Frýdštejn 01:46:27.9 27:05.5
27 27 / M30 [82] Benjamin Kučera 1991 CZE Frýdštejn 01:46:31.8 27:09.4
28 28 / M30 [136] Jiří Svoboda 1989 CZE Praha 01:51:22.2 31:59.8
29 29 / M30 [11] Lukáš Ajchler 1988 CZE Doubek 01:51:28.3 32:05.9
DNF / M30 [71] David Košvanec 1987 CZE Nymburk
DNS / M30 [77] Pavel Kropáček 1988 CZE CZE