maraton

mtb

results

Hořátevská rovina

2016-09-24 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km (děti velké) total: 18, men : 6, women: 12, CH10: 0, CH12: 4, CH14: 2, doprovod: 0, D10: 0, D12: 8, D14: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km (děti malé) total: 29, men : 17, women: 12, CH10: 17, CH12: 0, CH14: 0, doprovod: 0, D10: 12, D12: 0, D14: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 204, men : 172, women: 32, JUNIOR: 8, M30: 31, M40: 48, M50: 52, M60: 0, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 3, Z35: 13, Z45: 8, Z46: 8, M51: 33 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:00:01

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M50 [4] Karel Bartoš 1973 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:22:14.1
2 2 / M50 [123] michal rydval 1974 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 01:24:50.8 02:36.7
3 3 / M50 [149] Petr Tindel 1972 CZE cyklosvitilny.cz 01:24:55.9 02:41.8
4 4 / M50 [8] Jan Kučera 1969 CZE KC Slavia Praha 01:25:07.6 02:53.5
5 5 / M50 [125] Josef Sádlo 1973 CZE Křinec 01:28:12.7 05:58.6
6 6 / M50 [159] Petr Vlček 1971 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 01:29:47.2 07:33.1
7 7 / M50 [139] Vladimír Šemlej 1971 CZE TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK 01:31:41.7 09:27.6
8 8 / M50 [62] Vlastimil Horyna 1973 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:32:11.6 09:57.5
9 9 / M50 [57] Zdeněk Hodboď 1972 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:32:45.4 10:31.3
10 10 / M50 [43] Marek Frank 1967 CZE Poděbrady 01:32:51.2 10:37.1
11 11 / M50 [174] Luboš Dušek 1975 CZE TJ Sokol Hořátev 01:33:49.7 11:35.6
12 12 / M50 [109] Roman Novák 1974 CZE Nymburk 01:34:41.8 12:27.7
13 13 / M50 [51] Michal Hanousek 1975 CZE Model Bike Team 01:35:27.5 13:13.4
14 14 / M50 [113] Jaroslav Paroulek 1970 CZE SKP Nymburk 01:35:29.6 13:15.5
15 15 / M50 [103] Miroslav Míchal 1974 CZE Golčův Jeníkov 01:35:32.9 13:18.8
16 16 / M50 [163] Petr Volf 1970 CZE Agro Kolín 01:35:37.8 13:23.7
17 17 / M50 [187] Josef Horvatovič 1971 CZE Pečky 01:36:50.3 14:36.2
18 18 / M50 [115] Martin Peterka 1971 CZE Auto-Combi Kutná Hora 01:37:26.6 15:12.5
19 19 / M50 [91] Petr Mach 1975 CZE Kolin 01:37:52.4 15:38.3
20 20 / M50 [135] Jan Svítek 1974 CZE Úvaly 01:38:04.1 15:50.0
21 21 / M50 [128] Miroslav Slavík 1975 CZE High-Energy 01:38:56.3 16:42.2
22 22 / M50 [40] Jiří Fišar 1967 CZE Všechlapy 01:39:25.1 17:11.0
23 23 / M50 [29] Jiří Denemark 1968 CZE Škvorec 01:39:27.7 17:13.6
24 24 / M50 [21] Fanda Buchta 1973 CZE Vlastějovice-City 01:40:27.0 18:12.9
25 25 / M50 [185] Martin Kohlíček 1971 CZE X ski school 01:40:48.7 18:34.6
26 26 / M50 [133] Martin Stybor 1974 CZE REVITALI 01:41:17.2 19:03.1
27 27 / M50 [121] Petr Přibyl 1967 CZE Praha 4 01:42:53.7 20:39.6
28 28 / M50 [166] Ian Wood 1969 GBR Praha 8 01:43:33.7 21:19.6
29 29 / M50 [129] Jaroslav Slovák 1973 CZE Přerov nad Labem 01:44:05.1 21:51.0
30 30 / M50 [199] Josef Just 1968 CZE Mochov 01:44:51.5 22:37.4
31 31 / M50 [182] Čepek Roman 1971 CZE Réma Nymburk 01:45:09.6 22:55.5
32 32 / M50 [30] Luděk Dohnal 1975 CZE DEVIL 01:45:39.1 23:25.0
33 33 / M50 [168] Vít Zdražil 1970 CZE samoself 01:45:40.2 23:26.1
34 34 / M50 [169] Vladimír Ženíšek 1975 CZE Hobík z Kralup 01:45:50.0 23:35.9
35 35 / M50 [181] Rostislav Šlemín 1975 CZE Kostelní Lhota 01:47:50.3 25:36.2
36 36 / M50 [158] Josef Verner 1967 CZE Kounice 01:51:25.2 29:11.1
37 37 / M50 [203] David Dvořák 1968 CZE Dvory 01:51:27.8 29:13.7
38 38 / M50 [26] marek červenka 1974 CZE Kounice 01:52:12.7 29:58.6
39 39 / M50 [10] Roman Ajchler 1966 CZE Praha 9 Prosek 01:52:34.3 30:20.2
40 40 / M50 [110] Jan Novák 1973 CZE Praha 9 ČM 01:56:51.5 34:37.4
41 41 / M50 [60] Pavel Hortlík 1969 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 02:02:32.2 40:18.1
42 42 / M50 [194] Vladimír Hetman 1967 CZE TPCA bike team 02:10:47.1 48:33.0
43 43 / M50 [56] PAVEL HEŘMÁNEK 1968 CZE MODEL OBALY NYMBURK 02:11:39.6 49:25.5
44 44 / M50 [178] jan jírů 1966 CZE AC Sparta Praha cyklo akademie 02:15:32.1 53:18.0
45 45 / M50 [33] Milan Dokoupil 1972 CZE Sadská 02:27:18.1 01:05:04.0
46 46 / M50 [116] Martin Polák 1971 CZE Kounice 02:30:10.3 01:07:56.2
47 47 / M50 [69] Václav Jiříčný 1968 CZE Kolin 02:56:55.1 01:34:41.0
47 47 / M50 [120] Jan Proněk 1973 CZE Praha
47 47 / M50 [97] Petr Mašek 1973 CZE Sadská
DNF / M50 [87] Petr Kunc 1974 CZE Nymburk
DNS / M50 [143] Miloš ŠINDELÁŘ 1967 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
DNS / M50 [170] Jan Žirovnický 1970 CZE Všechlapy