maraton

mtb

results

Hořátevská rovina

2016-09-24 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km (děti velké) total: 18, men : 6, women: 12, CH10: 0, CH12: 4, CH14: 2, doprovod: 0, D10: 0, D12: 8, D14: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km (děti malé) total: 29, men : 17, women: 12, CH10: 17, CH12: 0, CH14: 0, doprovod: 0, D10: 12, D12: 0, D14: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 204, men : 172, women: 32, JUNIOR: 8, M30: 31, M40: 48, M50: 52, M60: 0, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 3, Z35: 13, Z45: 8, Z46: 8, M51: 33 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:00:01

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M40 [1] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 01:22:04.8
2 2 / M40 [191] Jan Rada 1977 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas 01:22:07.8 00:03.0
3 3 / M40 [7] Miloslav Pohl 1981 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:22:11.4 00:06.6
4 4 / M40 [6] Luděk Šimeček 1977 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:22:17.5 00:12.7
5 5 / M40 [75] Marek Krejčík 1976 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:22:18.8 00:14.0
6 6 / M40 [79] Roman Kříž 1977 CZE odpadyweb.cz 01:22:19.0 00:14.2
7 7 / M40 [124] Michal Ryglewicz 1980 CZE Cykloski Žitník 01:26:05.5 04:00.7
8 8 / M40 [54] Martin Hejdrych 1985 CZE Jízdní Kola Mladá Boleslav 01:26:10.3 04:05.5
9 9 / M40 [92] Jiří Malý 1980 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:28:03.6 05:58.8
10 10 / M40 [202] Zdeněk Veis 1976 CZE Radonice 01:28:06.4 06:01.6
11 11 / M40 [186] Michal Nýč 1982 CZE Hořátev 01:28:10.3 06:05.5
12 12 / M40 [200] Pavel Hejna 1981 CZE TJ Všechlapy 01:28:11.2 06:06.4
13 13 / M40 [165] Radek Vtípil 1983 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas Team 01:29:17.0 07:12.2
14 14 / M40 [67] Pavel Janata 1983 CZE Pivo si platim sam 01:29:18.3 07:13.5
15 15 / M40 [193] Radim Semanco 1976 CZE Poděbrady 01:30:37.9 08:33.1
16 16 / M40 [102] Martin Menoščík 1980 CZE TPCA bike team 01:31:52.9 09:48.1
17 17 / M40 [142] Jan Šimonek 1980 CZE Záhornice 01:32:09.8 10:05.0
18 18 / M40 [176] Radko Draganov 1979 CZE vitaminklub.cz 01:32:42.1 10:37.3
19 19 / M40 [27] Tomáš Davídek 1985 CZE Všechlapy 01:33:40.7 11:35.9
20 20 / M40 [84] Zdeněk Kudláček 1979 CZE Křinecké Šlapky 01:34:05.6 12:00.8
21 21 / M40 [34] Vladislav Dudek 1979 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:34:06.8 12:02.0
22 22 / M40 [175] Jiří Novák 1977 CZE Parker 01:34:11.3 12:06.5
23 23 / M40 [66] Petr Jaderný 1983 CZE Poděbrady 01:35:04.0 12:59.2
24 24 / M40 [96] Michal Masár 1979 CZE Všechlapy 01:36:00.2 13:55.4
25 25 / M40 [85] Viktor Kudláček 1981 CZE Křinec 01:38:05.3 16:00.5
26 26 / M40 [36] Josef Ďuriš 1984 CZE Topení Ďuriš 01:38:05.5 16:00.7
27 27 / M40 [31] Ondřej Petr 1979 CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:38:49.3 16:44.5
28 28 / M40 [137] JAN SVOBODA 1976 CZE ČERNÍKY 01:38:55.0 16:50.2
29 29 / M40 [14] Martin Bazlik 1977 CZE Tatce 01:42:58.7 20:53.9
30 30 / M40 [37] Zdenek Farkaš 1979 CZE Nymburk 01:43:50.1 21:45.3
31 31 / M40 [118] Martin Polesný 1982 CZE Mladá Boleslav 01:43:59.6 21:54.8
32 32 / M40 [198] Martin Štefáček 1979 CZE Dvory 01:44:31.5 22:26.7
33 33 / M40 [157] Roman Vávra 1978 CZE MTC Poděbrady 01:45:11.7 23:06.9
34 34 / M40 [106] Petr Nechoďdoma 1977 CZE Pečky 01:45:27.1 23:22.3
35 35 / M40 [151] Milan Tuláček 1976 CZE Kolín 01:48:02.3 25:57.5
36 36 / M40 [173] Libor Žoha 1978 CZE Poděbrady 01:48:07.1 26:02.3
37 37 / M40 [47] Jiří Hájek 1977 CZE Kounice 01:48:33.7 26:28.9
38 38 / M40 [196] Jakub Antoš 1979 CZE Nymburk 01:50:58.0 28:53.2
39 39 / M40 [162] David Vokoun 1978 CZE Kounice 01:52:05.7 30:00.9
40 40 / M40 [138] Vladimír Šebetka 1978 CZE Městec Králové 01:54:07.7 32:02.9
41 41 / M40 [132] Petr Strnad 1978 CZE Praha 10 01:54:15.6 32:10.8
42 42 / M40 [152] Jakub Marvan 1977 CZE STS Chvojkovice 01:58:25.5 36:20.7
43 43 / M40 [122] Jan Roček 1981 CZE Red Bull Racing 01:58:25.6 36:20.8
44 44 / M40 [53] Dušan Havlík 1980 CZE Nymburk 02:05:28.0 43:23.2
45 45 / M40 [112] roman odl 1978 CZE primatruck 02:18:01.1 55:56.3
46 46 / M40 [107] Jiří Nepožítek 1976 CZE Přerov nad Labem 02:45:48.7 01:23:43.9
46 46 / M40 [63] Otakar Horyna 1981 CZE Sadská
DNS / M40 [146] Maránek Šnídlů 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk