maraton

mtb

results

Hořátevská rovina

2016-09-24 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km (děti velké) total: 18, men : 6, women: 12, CH10: 0, CH12: 4, CH14: 2, doprovod: 0, D10: 0, D12: 8, D14: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km (děti malé) total: 29, men : 17, women: 12, CH10: 17, CH12: 0, CH14: 0, doprovod: 0, D10: 12, D12: 0, D14: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 204, men : 172, women: 32, JUNIOR: 8, M30: 31, M40: 48, M50: 52, M60: 0, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 3, Z35: 13, Z45: 8, Z46: 8, M51: 33 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:00:01

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M51 [119] Pavel Prchal 1959 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 01:30:13.5
2 2 / M51 [144] Miroslav šípek 1965 CZE KH-tour GCT 01:31:21.5 01:08.0
3 3 / M51 [197] Vladimír Morávek 1952 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 01:32:28.4 02:14.9
4 4 / M51 [188] Jiří Probst 1958 CZE Bike and Surf team 01:32:29.2 02:15.7
5 5 / M51 [131] František Soukal 1962 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:32:48.6 02:35.1
6 6 / M51 [32] Richard Dohnal 1962 CZE praha 01:32:57.3 02:43.8
7 7 / M51 [161] Pavel Vojtěch 1964 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:33:36.1 03:22.6
8 8 / M51 [104] Josef Michl 1959 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:35:56.7 05:43.2
9 9 / M51 [153] Petr Urbánek 1963 CZE 01:38:52.9 08:39.4
10 10 / M51 [205] Jiří Rejf 1951 CZE Praha 6 01:41:07.9 10:54.4
11 11 / M51 [155] Miroslav Vanický 1965 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:41:14.8 11:01.3
12 12 / M51 [15] Zdeněk Bejda 1958 CZE Kolín 01:41:15.3 11:01.8
13 13 / M51 [52] Karel Hauerland 1951 CZE Nymburk 01:42:55.8 12:42.3
14 14 / M51 [154] Miloš Vančura 1954 CZE Hisport Team 01:44:09.9 13:56.4
15 15 / M51 [44] Vladimír Frisch 1962 CZE Benátky nad Jizerou 01:44:36.0 14:22.5
16 16 / M51 [16] Martin Boháč 1964 CZE Kounice 01:45:16.0 15:02.5
17 17 / M51 [201] Antonín Nedorost 1962 CZE Neratovice 01:45:27.6 15:14.1
18 18 / M51 [46] Jaroslav Hájek 1964 CZE Nymburk 01:47:05.0 16:51.5
19 19 / M51 [207] Petr Helekal 1958 CZE Poděbrady 01:48:40.3 18:26.8
20 20 / M51 [23] Luboš Bulíček 1962 CZE Sány 01:48:43.3 18:29.8
21 21 / M51 [55] Mirek Helmich 1957 CZE Černí koně 01:48:56.3 18:42.8
22 22 / M51 [145] Lubomír Šípek 1958 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:49:21.9 19:08.4
23 23 / M51 [94] Dušan Martínek 1960 CZE Like Bike Rasochy 01:51:27.1 21:13.6
24 24 / M51 [81] Oto Kubeš 1964 CZE Nymburk 01:53:44.7 23:31.2
25 25 / M51 [70] Zdeněk Koštýř 1953 CZE Nymburk 02:00:13.4 29:59.9
26 26 / M51 [19] Miroslav Budějský 1953 CZE Caymanpharma MTB 02:01:16.8 31:03.3
27 27 / M51 [206] Jaromír Snížek 1942 CZE Poděbrady 02:05:27.7 35:14.2
28 28 / M51 [42] Jan Fousek 1963 CZE Sadská 02:07:15.1 37:01.6
29 29 / M51 [183] Jindřich Maťha 1961 CZE Poděbrady 02:07:31.7 37:18.2
30 30 / M51 [35] Jaroslav Ďuriš 1956 CZE Topení Ďuriš 02:12:02.4 41:48.9
DNF / M51 [93] Miloslav Mareš 1957 CZE Benátky nad Jizerou
DNF / M51 [192] Jiří Ponec 1949 CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk
DNS / M51 [20] Bohuslav Budka 1965 CZE primatruck