maraton

mtb

results

KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2014

2014-08-16 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

results

90 km total: 708 , men : 649, women: 59, M30: 138, M40: 231, M50: 172, M51: 18, Z18: 7, M18: 18, M60: 55, M61: 17, Z40: 40, Z41: 12 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 90 km

start ~ 10:02:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M30 [ 343 ] Martin Řehák 1991 CZE 01:45:15.9
2 1 / M18 [ 354 ] Jakub Šulc 1996 CZE 01:45:17.7 00:01.8
3 2 / M30 [ 342 ] Matěj Čepička 1987 CZE Magebike Kolín 01:45:18.2 00:02.3
4 3 / M30 [ 395 ] Michal Vlášek 1989 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:47:27.7 02:11.8
5 4 / M30 [ 366 ] Petr Tatíček 1985 CZE Eleven Rubena Test Team 01:47:31.7 02:15.8
6 5 / M30 [ 692 ] Lukáš Hofman 1991 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 01:49:21.6 04:05.7
7 6 / M30 [ 465 ] Tomáš Sládek 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:51:37.4 06:21.5
8 7 / M30 [ 660 ] Pavel Janeček 1990 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 01:51:38.1 06:22.2
9 1 / M40 [ 321 ] František Žilák 1981 CZE KONA - CYCLINGPOINT 01:51:39.6 06:23.7
10 8 / M30 [ 661 ] David Janda 1987 CZE Bike Gallery 01:52:23.5 07:07.6
11 9 / M30 [ 535 ] Michal Novák 1991 CZE CS Specialized HK 01:52:27.4 07:11.5
12 2 / M40 [ 591 ] Tomáš Kučera 1977 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 01:52:32.2 07:16.3
13 2 / M18 [ 295 ] Jakub Kosina 1996 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:52:57.8 07:41.9
14 3 / M18 [ 311 ] filip rydval 1996 CZE ZP cykloservis STEVENS cycling team 01:52:58.1 07:42.2
15 1 / M50 [ 316 ] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:53:04.1 07:48.2
16 10 / M30 [ 793 ] Tomáš Bartsch 1988 CZE 01:55:07.2 09:51.3
17 2 / M50 [ 640 ] David Kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják 01:55:24.1 10:08.2
18 11 / M30 [ 363 ] Martin Lepka 1985 CZE Yellow House Racing 01:55:40.6 10:24.7
19 1 / M60 [ 526 ] Vladimír Paudera 1962 CZE Skipaudera 01:55:43.7 10:27.8
20 12 / M30 [ 318 ] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:57:04.1 11:48.2
21 13 / M30 [ 693 ] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:57:04.6 11:48.7
22 3 / M40 [ 420 ] Tomáš Tichý 1984 CZE I-TRENINK 01:57:41.4 12:25.5
23 3 / M50 [ 771 ] Jan Čapek 1973 CZE 01:57:44.4 12:28.5
24 2 / M60 [ 595 ] Michal Demjanovič 1960 CZE Redpoint Team 01:57:52.0 12:36.1
25 4 / M18 [ 548 ] Marek Munzar 1996 CZE PetrBike 01:57:53.4 12:37.5
26 5 / M18 [ 304 ] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:58:57.5 13:41.6
27 4 / M50 [ 605 ] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 01:58:57.9 13:42.0
28 14 / M30 [ 632 ] Lukáš Kindl 1990 CZE DEXTER CYCLING 02:00:11.0 14:55.1
29 4 / M40 [ 367 ] Michal Prokop 1978 CZE RUBENA ELEVEN TEST TEAM 02:00:11.5 14:55.6
30 15 / M30 [ 471 ] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE 02:01:50.8 16:34.9
31 16 / M30 [ 402 ] Vojtěch Vaníček 1985 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:01:50.9 16:35.0
32 3 / M60 [ 681 ] Zdeněk Hora 1961 CZE 02:02:04.1 16:48.2
33 5 / M50 [ 59 ] Zdeněk Ježek 1973 CZE Jilm Jilemnice 02:02:15.8 16:59.9
34 5 / M40 [ 324 ] Jan Eftimov 1976 CZE Six Monkeys 02:02:17.5 17:01.6
35 17 / M30 [ 557 ] Jan Mejsnar 1987 CZE 02:03:22.2 18:06.3
36 6 / M40 [ 550 ] Pavel Mráček 1983 CZE Derfl Kola 02:03:31.9 18:16.0
37 6 / M50 [ 695 ] Milan Hlavatý 1972 CZE 02:04:02.5 18:46.6
38 7 / M50 [ 331 ] Michal Futó 1974 CZE 02:04:08.1 18:52.2
39 8 / M50 [ 340 ] Stanislav Kozák 1972 CZE 02:04:58.2 19:42.3
40 7 / M40 [ 736 ] Václav Ehrlich 1976 CZE SKIPAUDERA 02:05:42.7 20:26.8
41 18 / M30 [ 529 ] Jaroslav Otta 1987 CZE 02:06:02.2 20:46.3
42 9 / M50 [ 636 ] Martin Kareis 1965 CZE CykloFIT Liberec MTB TEAM 02:06:04.5 20:48.6
43 19 / M30 [ 680 ] Martin Horáček 1987 CZE 02:06:21.4 21:05.5
44 8 / M40 [ 115 ] Radek Sušír 1979 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 02:06:58.8 21:42.9
45 10 / M50 [ 358 ] Martin Rejzek 1972 CZE Eintracht Braunschweig 02:07:03.8 21:47.9
46 20 / M30 [ 294 ] Tomáš Buřil 1989 CZE 02:07:08.0 21:52.1
47 21 / M30 [ 445 ] Jaromír Šimáně 1989 CZE 02:07:16.7 22:00.8
48 1 / M61 [ 312 ] Luboš Doležal 1954 CZE Cyklo Tony 02:07:19.1 22:03.2
49 22 / M30 [ 689 ] Michal Holeček 1986 CZE Labe Tri Club HK 02:07:20.0 22:04.1
50 9 / M40 [ 450 ] Jaroslav Šebesta 1983 CZE 02:07:20.6 22:04.7
51 10 / M40 [ 309 ] Roman Vetrák 1980 CZE 02:07:20.7 22:04.8
52 4 / M60 [ 359 ] Otakar Dvořák 1962 CZE 02:07:21.4 22:05.5
53 11 / M50 [ 350 ] Jan Hudeček 1966 CZE ALD 02:07:49.1 22:33.2
54 11 / M40 [ 355 ] Martin Klein 1977 CZE Symbio+ cycling 02:08:22.6 23:06.7
55 12 / M50 [ 313 ] Jiří Seidl 1966 CZE 02:08:59.6 23:43.7
56 13 / M50 [ 427 ] Pavel Šťovíček 1970 CZE CK GRUPPETTO JIČÍN 02:09:35.9 24:20.0
57 23 / M30 [ 330 ] Michal Soukup 1989 CZE Kolo-park.cz 02:09:47.1 24:31.2
58 12 / M40 [ 576 ] Marek Lánský 1981 CZE 02:09:50.7 24:34.8
59 13 / M40 [ 384 ] zdeněk zemánek 1982 CZE TPCA bike team 02:09:58.3 24:42.4
60 14 / M40 [ 755 ] Vladimír Čížek 1982 CZE 02:10:03.1 24:47.2
61 5 / M60 [ 786 ] Dalibor Binter 1964 CZE Policie Liberec 02:10:05.2 24:49.3
62 6 / M60 [ 472 ] Jiří Sedláček 1958 CZE 02:10:22.3 25:06.4
63 15 / M40 [ 564 ] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE CK Hradec Králové 02:10:25.7 25:09.8
64 16 / M40 [ 538 ] František Novák 1983 CZE 02:10:27.4 25:11.5
65 17 / M40 [ 643 ] Martin Juriček 1977 CZE 02:10:28.9 25:13.0
66 14 / M50 [ 410 ] Miloš Trux 1972 CZE Bike Point Roudnice nad Labem 02:10:30.3 25:14.4
67 24 / M30 [ 325 ] Tomáš Buchta 1987 CZE 02:11:03.8 25:47.9
68 15 / M50 [ 464 ] Vit slanina 1965 CZE 02:11:11.3 25:55.4
69 16 / M50 [ 784 ] Miroslav Bláha 1974 CZE CEPro Team 02:11:15.7 25:59.8
70 7 / M60 [ 686 ] Vlastislav Holub 1961 CZE 02:11:18.0 26:02.1
71 18 / M40 [ 719 ] Ladislav Fuksa 1979 CZE CykloFIT Liberec MTB TEAM 02:11:20.0 26:04.1
72 8 / M60 [ 494 ] Vladimír Průcha 1959 CZE Alltraining.cz 02:11:31.0 26:15.1
73 19 / M40 [ 757 ] Jakub Čeřovský 1983 CZE 02:11:42.9 26:27.0
74 25 / M30 [ 699 ] Jakub Hebelka 1993 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:11:45.4 26:29.5
75 17 / M50 [ 489 ] Václav Rada 1974 CZE ČHR Team 02:12:14.5 26:58.6
76 20 / M40 [ 399 ] Zdeněk Veis 1976 CZE 02:12:16.8 27:00.9
77 21 / M40 [ 779 ] Vlastimil BRUMLICH 1978 CZE 02:12:17.9 27:02.0
78 9 / M60 [ 338 ] Richard Dohnal 1962 CZE 02:12:19.6 27:03.7
79 18 / M50 [ 688 ] Leoš Holman 1970 CZE TPCA bike team 02:12:20.8 27:04.9
80 19 / M50 [ 566 ] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SK Hasiči KHK 02:12:27.8 27:11.9
81 20 / M50 [ 531 ] Jan Oswald 1969 CZE 02:12:37.2 27:21.3
82 26 / M30 [ 619 ] Michal Konečný 1995 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 02:12:40.9 27:25.0
83 21 / M50 [ 315 ] Jan Bajer 1970 CZE 02:12:45.8 27:29.9
84 22 / M40 [ 791 ] Ondřej Basař 1983 CZE Dexter BSK racing 02:13:55.3 28:39.4
85 10 / M60 [ 322 ] Aleš Morávek 1964 CZE Redpoint Team 02:14:10.0 28:54.1
86 23 / M40 [ 618 ] MIchal Kopčan 1978 CZE MDMB 02:14:11.3 28:55.4
87 6 / M18 [ 317 ] Jan Toman 1997 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:14:18.9 29:03.0
88 22 / M50 [ 488 ] Petr Radonský 1966 CZE 02:14:48.9 29:33.0
89 24 / M40 [ 448 ] Pavel Šibrava 1979 CZE 02:14:50.6 29:34.7
90 23 / M50 [ 551 ] Jaromír Mokrejš 1969 CZE 02:14:50.8 29:34.9
91 24 / M50 [ 635 ] Jan Kašpar 1971 CZE CykloFIT Liberec MTB TEAM 02:14:56.9 29:41.0
92 25 / M40 [ 607 ] Michal Král 1975 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 02:15:03.3 29:47.4
93 26 / M40 [ 749 ] Jan Doležal 1979 CZE PM Consulting s.r.o. 02:15:03.6 29:47.7
94 11 / M60 [ 469 ] Roman Sklenář 1964 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 02:15:03.7 29:47.8
95 27 / M30 [ 684 ] Radek Honc 1991 CZE 02:15:06.7 29:50.8
96 27 / M40 [ 718 ] Peter Galovich 1975 SVK 02:16:03.5 30:47.6
97 28 / M40 [ 220 ] Radim Neubauer 1977 CZE Hermann - Irsap 02:16:44.0 31:28.1
98 25 / M50 [ 782 ] Zdeněk Borůvka 1965 CZE 02:16:49.0 31:33.1
99 29 / M40 [ 644 ] Antonín Jodas 1977 CZE 02:17:20.8 32:04.9
100 26 / M50 [ 626 ] Petr Kocián 1974 CZE CATR 02:17:21.6 32:05.7
101 12 / M60 [ 347 ] Karol Majerník 1957 CZE 02:17:22.6 32:06.7
102 30 / M40 [ 572 ] Martin Lízner 1975 CZE 02:17:29.5 32:13.6
103 31 / M40 [ 601 ] Milan Kroček 1982 CZE 02:17:31.1 32:15.2
104 32 / M40 [ 351 ] Jakub Gajdošík 1981 CZE 02:17:37.9 32:22.0
105 27 / M50 [ 705 ] Josef Hanek 1974 CZE 02:18:04.8 32:48.9
106 28 / M30 [ 586 ] Tomáš Kudrnáč 1989 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 02:18:08.2 32:52.3
107 2 / M61 [ 774 ] Josef Bystriansky 1954 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 02:18:09.4 32:53.5
108 7 / M18 [ 652 ] Vít Ježek 1999 CZE Jilm Jilemnice 02:18:29.1 33:13.2
109 29 / M30 [ 525 ] Petr Pavlíček 1986 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 02:18:56.8 33:40.9
110 33 / M40 [ 567 ] Jiří Macák 1978 CZE 02:19:48.1 34:32.2
111 28 / M50 [ 500 ] Petr Pospíšil 1974 CZE Amok reklama Hořice 02:20:03.8 34:47.9
112 34 / M40 [ 638 ] Pavel Kapoun 1978 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 02:20:20.3 35:04.4
113 35 / M40 [ 389 ] Daniel Zajíc 1980 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 02:20:32.5 35:16.6
114 29 / M50 [ 293 ] Jiří Kosina 1965 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 02:20:34.0 35:18.1
115 36 / M40 [ 418 ] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 02:20:35.4 35:19.5
116 30 / M30 [ 303 ] Lukáš Fejk 1988 CZE Lukas Trade 02:20:40.9 35:25.0
117 30 / M50 [ 678 ] Svatopluk Horáček 1974 CZE MTB Elinka 02:21:26.3 36:10.4
118 37 / M40 [ 621 ] Michal Kokeš 1984 CZE 02:21:26.6 36:10.7
119 38 / M40 [ 608 ] Tomáš Koželský 1983 CZE 02:21:29.1 36:13.2
120 8 / M18 [ 751 ] Ondřej Dolejš 1998 CZE 02:21:29.7 36:13.8
121 31 / M50 [ 497 ] Aleš Prokůpek 1966 CZE 02:21:33.1 36:17.2
122 32 / M50 [ 737 ] Leoš Effenberk 1971 CZE 02:21:34.9 36:19.0
123 39 / M40 [ 710 ] Jaromír Gregor 1982 CZE 02:21:44.1 36:28.2
124 40 / M40 [ 455 ] Lukáš Svoboda 1975 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:21:45.9 36:30.0
125 31 / M30 [ 435 ] Ondřej Šorf 1987 CZE MX-Štidla 02:21:49.6 36:33.7
126 33 / M50 [ 775 ] František Buřil 1966 CZE 02:21:59.1 36:43.2
127 9 / M18 [ 574 ] Jakub Laušman 1998 CZE nemám 02:22:02.5 36:46.6
128 32 / M30 [ 463 ] Lukáš Slanina 1985 CZE 02:22:07.3 36:51.4
129 41 / M40 [ 704 ] Pavel Hauer 1979 CZE 02:22:09.3 36:53.4
130 42 / M40 [ 505 ] Petr Polák 1975 CZE 02:22:11.7 36:55.8
131 34 / M50 [ 637 ] Ivo Karban 1974 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 02:22:23.8 37:07.9
132 35 / M50 [ 770 ] Miroslav Čech 1974 CZE 02:22:28.3 37:12.4
133 33 / M30 [ 428 ] Michal Štípek 1993 CZE 02:22:44.4 37:28.5
134 34 / M30 [ 517 ] Aleš Petera 1986 CZE 02:22:53.4 37:37.5
135 43 / M40 [ 707 ] Lukáš Grof 1982 CZE Plantážníci 02:23:08.0 37:52.1
136 35 / M30 [ 741 ] Pavel Dufek 1988 CZE 02:23:22.6 38:06.7
137 36 / M30 [ 772 ] Martin Císař 1986 CZE 02:23:31.8 38:15.9
138 44 / M40 [ 490 ] Martin Püschel 1983 CZE Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř 02:23:35.5 38:19.6
139 37 / M30 [ 659 ] Robin Janeček 1985 CZE 02:23:35.9 38:20.0
140 36 / M50 [ 423 ] Jan Švehla 1971 CZE PRE 02:23:36.0 38:20.1
141 38 / M30 [ 750 ] Martin Dolenský 1988 CZE 02:23:37.1 38:21.2
142 13 / M60 [ 647 ] Josef Jirman 1964 CZE 02:23:42.8 38:26.9
143 39 / M30 [ 383 ] Aleš Zemek 1988 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 02:24:01.4 38:45.5
144 40 / M30 [ 524 ] Michal Pavlíček 1987 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 02:24:01.7 38:45.8
145 37 / M50 [ 434 ] Jaroslav Šorm 1970 CZE 02:24:04.0 38:48.1
146 38 / M50 [ 328 ] František Nedvídek 1968 CZE 02:24:21.9 39:06.0
147 45 / M40 [ 709 ] David Gregor 1981 CZE DAGR Kratonohy 02:25:00.9 39:45.0
148 46 / M40 [ 615 ] David Kotě 1976 CZE 02:25:07.2 39:51.3
149 47 / M40 [ 653 ] Václav Jerie 1981 CZE Cyklo M. Kucera Horní Branná 02:25:15.3 39:59.4
150 14 / M60 [ 616 ] Martin Korec 1960 CZE 02:25:29.8 40:13.9
151 41 / M30 [ 513 ] Jan Pilik 1985 CZE 02:25:31.7 40:15.8
152 42 / M30 [ 544 ] Tomáš Najman 1990 CZE 02:25:45.0 40:29.1
153 39 / M50 [ 765 ] Lukáš Černý 1974 CZE border guards 02:25:45.7 40:29.8
154 40 / M50 [ 461 ] martin sluka 1971 CZE 02:26:29.0 41:13.1
155 41 / M50 [ 540 ] Jiří Neumann 1973 CZE 02:26:34.0 41:18.1
156 42 / M50 [ 752 ] Miloš Dolejš 1974 CZE 02:26:49.2 41:33.3
157 43 / M50 [ 301 ] petr imlauf 1974 CZE 02:27:01.0 41:45.1
158 44 / M50 [ 725 ] Jaromír Flégl 1971 CZE 02:27:02.2 41:46.3
159 15 / M60 [ 388 ] Pavel Zámečník 1964 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 02:27:11.3 41:55.4
160 45 / M50 [ 792 ] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE Remerx Merida Team Kolín 02:27:30.3 42:14.4
161 43 / M30 [ 373 ] Petr Jebavý 1986 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 02:27:35.7 42:19.8
162 46 / M50 [ 344 ] Radek Koutný 1967 CZE SKP Boskovice 02:27:41.3 42:25.4
163 44 / M30 [ 762 ] Karel Černý 1990 CZE 02:27:45.7 42:29.8
164 16 / M60 [ 382 ] Vladimír Zíma 1960 CZE 02:27:47.7 42:31.8
165 47 / M50 [ 523 ] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:27:58.1 42:42.2
166 48 / M50 [ 349 ] Roman Tomášek 1970 CZE Luigi Cocotti 02:28:09.4 42:53.5
167 48 / M40 [ 429 ] Marek Štefan 1975 CZE 02:28:14.8 42:58.9
168 49 / M50 [ 443 ] Pavel Šimek 1967 CZE 02:28:17.9 43:02.0
169 50 / M50 [ 665 ] ladislav ivanov 1974 CZE Continental sport club 02:28:27.4 43:11.5
170 49 / M40 [ 717 ] Alan Gavel 1977 CZE 02:28:31.4 43:15.5
171 50 / M40 [ 721 ] Daniel Frumert 1977 CZE CATR 02:28:39.5 43:23.6
172 17 / M60 [ 362 ] Radek Koloc 1962 CZE 02:29:10.9 43:55.0
173 18 / M60 [ 357 ] Vladimír Slavík 1964 CZE 02:29:11.4 43:55.5
174 51 / M50 [ 341 ] Pavel Jirásek 1974 CZE Kosmos Bikes 02:29:11.7 43:55.8
175 45 / M30 [ 394 ] Jakub Vocelka 1992 CZE 02:29:15.2 43:59.3
176 51 / M40 [ 743 ] Michal Dub 1976 CZE 02:29:33.3 44:17.4
177 19 / M60 [ 763 ] Jan Černý 1956 CZE 02:30:29.8 45:13.9
178 10 / M18 [ 534 ] Petr Novotný 1997 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:30:40.6 45:24.7
179 52 / M40 [ 323 ] Martin Čech 1976 CZE 02:30:41.7 45:25.8
180 52 / M50 [ 722 ] Miroslav Franek 1971 CZE 02:31:04.6 45:48.7
181 53 / M40 [ 203 ] Vladimír Urban 1978 CZE 02:31:07.5 45:51.6
182 20 / M60 [ 201 ] Jiří Mrklas 1961 CZE Mihokorádlo 02:31:09.7 45:53.8
183 21 / M60 [ 740 ] Jiří Dvořák 1958 CZE 02:31:30.2 46:14.3
184 54 / M40 [ 417 ] Martin Tomáš 1977 CZE 02:31:33.4 46:17.5
185 46 / M30 [ 612 ] Tomáš Kout 1995 CZE 02:31:35.6 46:19.7
186 55 / M40 [ 785 ] Jaroslav Bittermann 1983 CZE 02:31:46.1 46:30.2
187 56 / M40 [ 493 ] Vladimír Přikryl 1983 CZE CGM Sportovní klub 02:32:38.9 47:23.0
188 53 / M50 [ 451 ] František Šalda 1969 CZE cyklovysoké 02:32:43.8 47:27.9
189 47 / M30 [ 674 ] Patrik Hubaček 1989 CZE 02:32:59.3 47:43.4
190 54 / M50 [ 426 ] Tomáš Štregl 1974 CZE 02:33:04.6 47:48.7
191 22 / M60 [ 442 ] Jiří Šindelář 1960 CZE MTB Chrudim 02:33:47.4 48:31.5
192 48 / M30 [ 533 ] Petr Novotný 1988 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 02:33:52.6 48:36.7
193 57 / M40 [ 687 ] Martin Holovič 1976 CZE 02:34:14.9 48:59.0
194 58 / M40 [ 579 ] Radek Landfeld 1977 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:34:19.1 49:03.2
195 59 / M40 [ 613 ] Lukáš Kotlář 1980 CZE 02:34:19.9 49:04.0
196 60 / M40 [ 412 ] Martin Trachta 1977 CZE Dafit 02:34:21.9 49:06.0
197 55 / M50 [ 729 ] Miroslav Fiala 1967 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 02:34:25.0 49:09.1
198 56 / M50 [ 642 ] Martin KADEČKA 1973 CZE PROFIN PLASTY S.R.O. 02:35:02.3 49:46.4
199 3 / M61 [ 378 ] Jiří Zuzánek 1953 CZE 02:35:02.6 49:46.7
200 57 / M50 [ 683 ] Marek Honemeyer 1973 CZE 02:35:03.3 49:47.4
201 61 / M40 [ 501 ] Jaroslav Pospíšil 1978 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 02:35:16.5 50:00.6
202 62 / M40 [ 778 ] Pavel Bujárek 1975 CZE Enduro Martinice 02:35:20.8 50:04.9
203 49 / M30 [ 447 ] Vojtěch Šidák 1989 CZE CS Specialized PCE 02:35:32.8 50:16.9
204 63 / M40 [ 731 ] Jiří Fejfar 1980 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:35:37.0 50:21.1
205 64 / M40 [ 708 ] Tomáš Grof 1976 CZE 02:35:58.9 50:43.0
206 58 / M50 [ 437 ] David Šollar 1971 CZE 02:36:09.8 50:53.9
207 59 / M50 [ 571 ] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:36:17.8 51:01.9
208 60 / M50 [ 568 ] Petr Lukšík 1973 CZE 02:36:47.8 51:31.9
209 65 / M40 [ 530 ] Tomáš Otradovec 1978 CZE CYKLO SKI TEAM ŽACLÉŘ 02:36:48.9 51:33.0
210 66 / M40 [ 298 ] Lukáš Babák 1982 CZE Podkumburští Banditi 02:37:20.1 52:04.2
211 50 / M30 [ 560 ] Jakub Maťátko 1993 CZE 02:37:31.3 52:15.4
212 4 / M61 [ 502 ] Milan Poříz 1951 CZE 02:37:34.0 52:18.1
213 51 / M30 [ 628 ] Lukáš Kněžourek 1991 CZE 02:37:43.8 52:27.9
214 23 / M60 [ 407 ] Petr Válek 1964 CZE 02:37:51.3 52:35.4
215 67 / M40 [ 308 ] Pavel Chemišinec 1979 CZE Ovoce-Zelenina Lázně Bělohrad 02:37:57.2 52:41.3
216 52 / M30 [ 589 ] Dominik Kuda 1993 CZE 02:38:02.9 52:47.0
217 53 / M30 [ 310 ] David Pavlíček 1994 CZE 02:38:07.7 52:51.8
218 24 / M60 [ 578 ] Karel Landkammer 1961 CZE 02:38:59.3 53:43.4
219 61 / M50 [ 702 ] Josef Havíř 1967 CZE Truhlářství Chyjice 02:39:02.9 53:47.0
220 54 / M30 [ 746 ] Tomáš Dostalík 1989 CZE 02:39:54.8 54:38.9
221 55 / M30 [ 479 ] Martin Růžička 1988 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 02:41:20.9 56:05.0
222 68 / M40 [ 297 ] Zdeněk Šír 1983 CZE 02:41:22.0 56:06.1
223 69 / M40 [ 654 ] Petr Jenčovský 1976 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:41:23.9 56:08.0
224 25 / M60 [ 539 ] Jaroslav Nič 1964 CZE 02:41:25.6 56:09.7
225 11 / M18 [ 711 ] Vít Gracík 1999 CZE Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř 02:41:27.0 56:11.1
226 70 / M40 [ 620 ] Martin Komínek 1975 CZE 02:41:48.5 56:32.6
227 26 / M60 [ 584 ] Josef Kutina 1962 CZE 02:42:03.7 56:47.8
228 27 / M60 [ 587 ] Miloš Kudrnáč 1960 CZE Continental sport club 02:42:15.2 56:59.3
229 62 / M50 [ 747 ] Jan Dostál 1972 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:42:28.5 57:12.6
230 71 / M40 [ 205 ] Martin Vyhledal 1976 CZE 02:43:00.1 57:44.2
231 72 / M40 [ 216 ] Ondřej Hořák 1981 CZE 02:43:00.7 57:44.8
232 73 / M40 [ 773 ] Peter Cehlár 1980 CZE 02:43:12.7 57:56.8
233 74 / M40 [ 491 ] Jan Pudivítr 1979 CZE 02:43:13.5 57:57.6
234 75 / M40 [ 481 ] Roman Rubek 1978 CZE 02:43:16.8 58:00.9
235 28 / M60 [ 475 ] Martin Říha 1963 CZE K-pro, spol. s r.o. 02:43:17.3 58:01.4
236 63 / M50 [ 734 ] Evžen Erös 1970 CZE 02:43:18.2 58:02.3
237 64 / M50 [ 364 ] Radek Dyntar 1972 CZE EMA 02:43:20.6 58:04.7
238 65 / M50 [ 329 ] Martin Kohlíček 1971 CZE X ski school 02:43:24.5 58:08.6
239 76 / M40 [ 769 ] Milan Čech 1976 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:43:27.4 58:11.5
240 29 / M60 [ 648 ] Zdeněk Jirásko 1955 CZE 02:43:29.3 58:13.4
241 77 / M40 [ 302 ] martin hemský 1981 CZE 02:43:34.1 58:18.2
242 66 / M50 [ 646 ] Pavel Jiroušek 1972 CZE 02:43:40.7 58:24.8
243 12 / M18 [ 672 ] Ondřej Hujer 1997 CZE Expres nápoje Liberec MTB 02:43:42.3 58:26.4
244 78 / M40 [ 732 ] Jiri Fabian 1978 CZE TopMonks Hunters 02:44:05.6 58:49.7
245 79 / M40 [ 611 ] Lukáš Koutský 1980 CZE 02:44:10.9 58:55.0
246 80 / M40 [ 425 ] JIŘÍ ŠUBRT 1979 CZE TATRA LEADER 02:44:39.4 59:23.5
247 81 / M40 [ 460 ] Honza Stolín 1983 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:45:19.8 01:00:03.9
248 56 / M30 [ 381 ] Martin Zpěvák 1988 CZE 02:45:30.2 01:00:14.3
249 30 / M60 [ 666 ] Jindřich Chudý 1964 CZE 02:45:33.6 01:00:17.7
250 82 / M40 [ 527 ] Martin Pánek 1977 CZE 02:45:34.6 01:00:18.7
250 67 / M50 [ 592 ] MICHAL KUBIŠTA 1971 CZE 02:45:34.6 01:00:18.7
252 31 / M60 [ 334 ] Jan Vojtík 1961 CZE 02:46:10.2 01:00:54.3
253 68 / M50 [ 360 ] Jindrich Truska 1974 CZE 02:46:11.1 01:00:55.2
254 83 / M40 [ 431 ] Radek Šťastný 1977 CZE Continental sport club 02:46:18.1 01:01:02.2
255 5 / M61 [ 403 ] Jaromír Vaníček 1952 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:46:21.2 01:01:05.3
256 69 / M50 [ 456 ] Jan Svítek 1974 CZE 02:46:27.6 01:01:11.7
257 84 / M40 [ 413 ] Leigh Matthew Tozer 1980 CZE 02:46:28.6 01:01:12.7
258 6 / M61 [ 202 ] Vladimír Urban 1950 CZE 02:46:44.1 01:01:28.2
259 32 / M60 [ 432 ] Vladimír Šritr 1959 CZE 02:47:11.0 01:01:55.1
260 70 / M50 [ 712 ] Marek Gracík 1971 CZE Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř 02:47:27.8 01:02:11.9
261 71 / M50 [ 789 ] Josef Bednář 1971 CZE Margl Bike Team 02:48:24.5 01:03:08.6
262 85 / M40 [ 552 ] Karel Mládek 1980 CZE 02:48:25.3 01:03:09.4
263 86 / M40 [ 369 ] Jakub Jírový 1975 CZE prodejna KOLAEXPERT 02:48:26.7 01:03:10.8
264 87 / M40 [ 473 ] Martin Salač 1977 CZE HZS-UL Roudnice nad Labem 02:48:26.8 01:03:10.9
265 13 / M18 [ 371 ] Pavel Jung 1997 CZE 02:48:27.5 01:03:11.6
266 88 / M40 [ 519 ] Michal Pešek 1980 CZE Atelier technik s.r.o. 02:48:31.9 01:03:16.0
267 57 / M30 [ 561 ] Vladimír Martinec 1993 CZE 02:48:44.6 01:03:28.7
268 72 / M50 [ 697 ] Vladimír Hetman 1967 CZE TPCA bike team 02:48:55.5 01:03:39.6
269 14 / M18 [ 562 ] Jan Marek 1998 CZE 02:48:58.8 01:03:42.9
270 89 / M40 [ 730 ] Vladislav Festa 1983 CZE 02:49:07.9 01:03:52.0
271 90 / M40 [ 715 ] Tomáš Gotvald 1980 CZE CEPro team 02:49:24.8 01:04:08.9
272 73 / M50 [ 542 ] Petr Nekolný 1972 CZE Uran Bike Team Příbram o.s. 02:49:29.2 01:04:13.3
273 91 / M40 [ 585 ] Jiří Kulhánek 1983 CZE CC Movistar 02:49:32.3 01:04:16.4
274 74 / M50 [ 361 ] Radek Kesner 1970 CZE 02:49:42.9 01:04:27.0
275 58 / M30 [ 733 ] Leoš Exner 1987 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:49:57.7 01:04:41.8
276 92 / M40 [ 799 ] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE CykloFIT Liberec MTB TEAM 02:49:58.3 01:04:42.4
277 75 / M50 [ 393 ] antonin vojtisek 1971 CZE 02:50:09.9 01:04:54.0
278 59 / M30 [ 404 ] Milan Vanderka 1987 CZE 02:50:47.2 01:05:31.3
279 76 / M50 [ 669 ] Roman Chromý 1966 CZE 02:51:03.2 01:05:47.3
280 7 / M61 [ 457 ] Karel Svatoň 1954 CZE 02:51:04.4 01:05:48.5
281 77 / M50 [ 353 ] Jan Nedvídek 1974 CZE 02:51:07.0 01:05:51.1
282 93 / M40 [ 480 ] Jiří Růžička 1977 CZE 02:51:25.3 01:06:09.4
283 60 / M30 [ 440 ] Zbyněk Škop 1985 CZE 02:51:28.0 01:06:12.1
284 61 / M30 [ 292 ] Lukáš Strašík 1985 CZE 02:51:28.8 01:06:12.9
285 94 / M40 [ 543 ] Petr Nechoďdoma 1977 CZE 02:51:30.7 01:06:14.8
286 62 / M30 [ 553 ] Stanislav Mizera 1985 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:51:32.2 01:06:16.3
287 95 / M40 [ 631 ] Jan Kittler 1978 CZE 02:51:34.3 01:06:18.4
288 96 / M40 [ 759 ] Jan Čeřovský 1975 CZE 02:51:36.6 01:06:20.7
289 78 / M50 [ 796 ] Pavel Bajer 1970 CZE 02:51:39.3 01:06:23.4
290 79 / M50 [ 453 ] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE 02:51:55.5 01:06:39.6
291 8 / M61 [ 375 ] Milan Borůvka 1954 CZE Prosport 02:52:03.3 01:06:47.4
292 80 / M50 [ 300 ] Juraj Fidrmuc 1974 SVK Fidrmuc Pecka 02:52:08.2 01:06:52.3
293 63 / M30 [ 346 ] Tomáš Lauryn 1986 CZE 02:52:09.7 01:06:53.8
293 63 / M30 [ 452 ] Adam Šádek 1989 CZE Krutopřísňáci 02:52:09.7 01:06:53.8
295 81 / M50 [ 520 ] karel pelda 1971 CZE 02:52:18.9 01:07:03.0
296 82 / M50 [ 604 ] Jaroslav Krejcar 1973 CZE 02:52:25.8 01:07:09.9
297 83 / M50 [ 446 ] Petr Šik 1973 CZE 02:52:28.0 01:07:12.1
298 65 / M30 [ 522 ] Zdeněk Pěchouček ml. 1994 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:52:38.6 01:07:22.7
299 66 / M30 [ 798 ] Marcel Bacovský 1985 CZE 02:52:42.1 01:07:26.2
300 33 / M60 [ 677 ] Aleš Horník 1961 CZE 02:52:47.8 01:07:31.9
301 34 / M60 [ 554 ] Milan Mihalčin 1958 CZE CK Energetik Chvaletice 02:52:56.4 01:07:40.5
302 67 / M30 [ 575 ] Martin Lánský 1991 CZE - 02:53:37.3 01:08:21.4
303 97 / M40 [ 582 ] Marek Kvitský 1978 CZE 02:53:48.2 01:08:32.3
304 9 / M61 [ 512 ] Karel Pinta 1952 CZE 02:53:53.9 01:08:38.0
305 84 / M50 [ 337 ] Pavel Typlt 1966 CZE 02:53:54.0 01:08:38.1
306 15 / M18 [ 327 ] Filip Marek 2000 CZE 02:53:54.9 01:08:39.0
307 68 / M30 [ 314 ] Jan Fabián 1989 CZE 02:53:55.9 01:08:40.0
308 69 / M30 [ 624 ] Vladimír Kohoutek 1985 CZE 02:54:03.4 01:08:47.5
309 70 / M30 [ 720 ] Matěj Frýba 1992 CZE GREENLOG s.r.o. 02:54:08.6 01:08:52.7
310 35 / M60 [ 401 ] Milan Vašek 1956 CZE 02:54:17.5 01:09:01.6
311 71 / M30 [ 781 ] Tomáš Borůvka 1990 CZE 02:54:19.2 01:09:03.3
312 98 / M40 [ 596 ] Vojtěch Kubín 1978 CZE 02:55:25.0 01:10:09.1
313 99 / M40 [ 487 ] Jakub Reimer 1984 CZE 02:56:16.1 01:11:00.2
314 10 / M61 [ 483 ] Oldřich Rokyta 1954 CZE CK Energetik Chvaletice 02:56:21.4 01:11:05.5
315 36 / M60 [ 319 ] Roman Feda 1964 CZE Sokol Buštěhrad 02:56:31.7 01:11:15.8
316 100 / M40 [ 690 ] Martin Holas 1980 CZE 02:56:42.9 01:11:27.0
317 72 / M30 [ 641 ] Roman Kafka 1988 CZE 02:56:48.7 01:11:32.8
318 101 / M40 [ 218 ] štefan Bálik 1983 CZE 02:57:15.0 01:11:59.1
319 102 / M40 [ 468 ] mike skorepa 1980 CZE 02:57:32.1 01:12:16.2
320 85 / M50 [ 496 ] Petr Protivínský 1973 CZE 02:58:03.0 01:12:47.1
321 103 / M40 [ 424 ] Jiří Šulc 1984 CZE TPCA bike team 02:58:04.3 01:12:48.4
322 104 / M40 [ 485 ] Josef Roba 1975 CZE vin de france invest s.r.o. 02:58:10.6 01:12:54.7
323 86 / M50 [ 617 ] Jaroslav Koranda 1965 CZE Kladno 02:58:14.2 01:12:58.3
324 105 / M40 [ 795 ] Radovan Baran 1979 CZE 02:58:15.8 01:12:59.9
325 106 / M40 [ 352 ] Jakub Horáček 1983 CZE 02:58:21.6 01:13:05.7
326 37 / M60 [ 723 ] Bohumil Flieger 1963 CZE SK Blíževedly 02:58:29.7 01:13:13.8
327 87 / M50 [ 299 ] Petr Šubr 1965 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:58:32.6 01:13:16.7
328 107 / M40 [ 492 ] Miroslav Pudil 1980 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 02:58:32.9 01:13:17.0
329 73 / M30 [ 668 ] Stanislav Chudoba 1994 CZE ELDOS 02:58:44.3 01:13:28.4
330 88 / M50 [ 667 ] Stanislav Chudoba 1968 CZE ELDOS 02:59:01.2 01:13:45.3
331 108 / M40 [ 332 ] Milan Růžička 1978 CZE Sf Technology 02:59:53.9 01:14:38.0
332 74 / M30 [ 217 ] Michal Trýzna 1990 CZE 03:00:01.6 01:14:45.7
333 75 / M30 [ 649 ] Přemysl Jindra 1986 CZE 03:00:06.0 01:14:50.1
334 109 / M40 [ 510 ] Viktor Plass 1979 CZE Škvorec team 03:00:48.4 01:15:32.5
335 110 / M40 [ 416 ] Radek Tomášek 1983 CZE 03:00:51.2 01:15:35.3
336 111 / M40 [ 390 ] Jiří Vrabec 1980 CZE Staropacká sokolovna 03:00:52.8 01:15:36.9
337 112 / M40 [ 787 ] Lukáš Bernard 1981 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:01:08.6 01:15:52.7
338 76 / M30 [ 507 ] Filip Plný 1987 CZE 03:01:47.5 01:16:31.6
339 89 / M50 [ 77 ] Martin Lamr 1970 CZE OK MTB Team Pardubice 03:02:18.4 01:17:02.5
340 113 / M40 [ 368 ] Tomáš Danda 1975 CZE prodejna KOLAEXPERT 03:02:23.2 01:17:07.3
341 90 / M50 [ 541 ] Milan Neškrabal 1970 CZE Neski team 03:02:26.3 01:17:10.4
342 114 / M40 [ 474 ] Zdeněk Říha 1979 CZE 03:02:39.4 01:17:23.5
343 11 / M61 [ 788 ] Josef Beka 1949 CZE 03:03:04.0 01:17:48.1
344 115 / M40 [ 673 ] Tomáš Hudlička 1981 CZE 03:03:25.2 01:18:09.3
345 91 / M50 [ 498 ] Vladimir Prochazka 1968 CZE 03:04:22.9 01:19:07.0
346 116 / M40 [ 514 ] Jan Pilař 1975 CZE Sám sobě sponzorem:-) 03:05:36.3 01:20:20.4
347 38 / M60 [ 623 ] Vladimír Kohoutek 1955 CZE 03:06:30.8 01:21:14.9
348 117 / M40 [ 556 ] Martin Menoščík 1980 CZE TPCA bike team 03:06:50.9 01:21:35.0
349 16 / M18 [ 645 ] Matěj Jiřička 1997 CZE 03:07:11.3 01:21:55.4
350 118 / M40 [ 396 ] Pavel Vik 1981 CZE 03:07:15.1 01:21:59.2
351 92 / M50 [ 724 ] Jiří Flieger 1970 CZE SK Blíževedly 03:07:17.3 01:22:01.4
352 77 / M30 [ 627 ] Petr Knob 1992 CZE Černí koně 03:10:16.9 01:25:01.0
353 93 / M50 [ 511 ] Petr Písek 1969 CZE 03:10:20.8 01:25:04.9
354 94 / M50 [ 598 ] Petr Křížek 1972 CZE 03:10:59.2 01:25:43.3
355 119 / M40 [ 348 ] Stanislav Melichar 1983 CZE Luigi Cocotti 03:12:24.1 01:27:08.2
356 78 / M30 [ 679 ] Marek Horáček 1986 CZE Krutopřísňáci 03:12:24.9 01:27:09.0
357 120 / M40 [ 658 ] Marcel Janota 1981 CZE 03:12:31.1 01:27:15.2
358 121 / M40 [ 754 ] Michal David 1978 CZE 03:12:32.6 01:27:16.7
359 122 / M40 [ 742 ] Michal Dubský 1981 CZE 03:12:55.7 01:27:39.8
360 79 / M30 [ 345 ] Petra Zajíčková 1991 CZE 03:12:56.2 01:27:40.3
361 123 / M40 [ 397 ] Jiří Verner 1975 CZE 03:13:21.4 01:28:05.5
362 95 / M50 [ 546 ] Petr Nádhera 1967 CZE 03:14:11.6 01:28:55.7
363 124 / M40 [ 670 ] Radovan Chalupka 1980 CZE 03:15:16.3 01:30:00.4
364 96 / M50 [ 728 ] Radek Filip 1974 CZE Fesmont 2000 s.r.o 03:15:27.7 01:30:11.8
365 125 / M40 [ 758 ] Jaroslav Čeřovský 1977 CZE 03:15:49.4 01:30:33.5
366 97 / M50 [ 629 ] Petr Kněžourek 1974 CZE 03:16:48.0 01:31:32.1
367 17 / M18 [ 458 ] Adam Styblík 2002 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:16:50.5 01:31:34.6
368 39 / M60 [ 320 ] Aleš Skořepa 1961 CZE 03:17:20.4 01:32:04.5
369 40 / M60 [ 470 ] Jarda Seifert 1955 CZE vin de france invest s.r.o. 03:17:23.0 01:32:07.1
370 12 / M61 [ 370 ] Dobroslav Dytrych 1954 CZE Dydo Nová Paka 03:17:37.9 01:32:22.0
371 80 / M30 [ 477 ] Libor Rykl 1991 CZE 03:20:52.7 01:35:36.8
372 98 / M50 [ 444 ] Robert Šimek 1971 CZE 03:20:55.7 01:35:39.8
373 99 / M50 [ 333 ] Luboš Maťátko 1966 CZE 03:21:09.9 01:35:54.0
374 41 / M60 [ 790 ] Karel Bednář 1959 CZE 03:21:22.6 01:36:06.7
375 100 / M50 [ 408 ] Roman Václavek 1966 CZE 03:21:28.6 01:36:12.7
376 81 / M30 [ 599 ] Pavel Krois 1989 CZE 03:21:50.8 01:36:34.9
377 42 / M60 [ 206 ] Michal Uher 1960 CZE 03:21:53.0 01:36:37.1
378 13 / M61 [ 221 ] Jaroslav Peška 1949 CZE 03:24:32.5 01:39:16.6
379 101 / M50 [ 536 ] Jan Novák 1970 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 03:24:35.3 01:39:19.4
380 43 / M60 [ 251 ] Roman Novotný 1964 CZE 03:25:19.5 01:40:03.6
381 126 / M40 [ 398 ] Zdeněk Velinger 1980 CZE 03:25:34.1 01:40:18.2
382 127 / M40 [ 794 ] František Bartoš 1977 CZE 03:26:20.3 01:41:04.4
383 82 / M30 [ 664 ] Viktor Jaček 1992 CZE 03:26:49.3 01:41:33.4
384 83 / M30 [ 577 ] Michal Langendorf 1989 CZE 03:27:36.6 01:42:20.7
385 14 / M61 [ 570 ] Pavel Ložek 1947 CZE 03:28:11.2 01:42:55.3
386 84 / M30 [ 685 ] Petr Holubetz 1993 CZE 03:28:51.9 01:43:36.0
387 128 / M40 [ 379 ] Tomáš Zuna 1980 CZE 03:29:00.2 01:43:44.3
388 44 / M60 [ 421 ] Otakar Švorčík 1955 CZE 03:29:41.5 01:44:25.6
389 129 / M40 [ 482 ] Jan Romančák 1978 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 03:29:52.7 01:44:36.8
390 130 / M40 [ 391 ] Jakub Vondrous 1980 CZE Krutopřísňáci 03:30:57.8 01:45:41.9
391 102 / M50 [ 356 ] Jan Hegr 1974 CZE 03:31:09.8 01:45:53.9
392 45 / M60 [ 735 ] Miloslav Elis 1960 CZE 03:32:10.0 01:46:54.1
393 103 / M50 [ 459 ] Tomáš Styblík 1971 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:32:55.4 01:47:39.5
394 85 / M30 [ 1 ] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE GHOST-RUBENA Racing team 03:34:02.2 01:48:46.3 splits
395 46 / M60 [ 639 ] BORIS KANIŠČEV 1955 CZE 03:34:19.0 01:49:03.1
396 104 / M50 [ 521 ] Pavel Pekárek 1969 CZE 03:35:38.3 01:50:22.4
397 105 / M50 [ 219 ] Tomáš Plíšek 1970 CZE 03:37:46.5 01:52:30.6
398 131 / M40 [ 764 ] David Černý 1983 CZE 03:38:37.7 01:53:21.8
399 18 / M18 [ 593 ] Martin Kubišta 2003 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 03:38:44.7 01:53:28.8
400 132 / M40 [ 594 ] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 03:38:46.2 01:53:30.3
401 47 / M60 [ 326 ] Ivan Havel 1964 CZE VIN DE FRANCE INVEST s.r.o. 03:39:15.4 01:53:59.5
402 48 / M60 [ 651 ] Milan Ježek 1960 CZE vin de france invest s.r.o. 03:39:15.7 01:53:59.8
403 86 / M30 [ 169 ] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE Bikeclinic Cannondale 03:39:25.8 01:54:09.9 splits
404 133 / M40 [ 606 ] Jan Krátký 1977 CZE 03:40:37.7 01:55:21.8
405 106 / M50 [ 602 ] Milan Krivoš 1965 CZE Continental sport club 03:41:44.6 01:56:28.7
406 107 / M50 [ 748 ] Radek Dostál 1973 CZE Kandát-parta 03:43:31.6 01:58:15.7
407 134 / M40 [ 2 ] Tomáš Vagenknecht 1984 CZE Nová Paka Snail team 03:45:53.3 02:00:37.4 splits
408 135 / M40 [ 336 ] Martin Kraus 1980 CZE VIN DE FRANCE INVEST SPD 03:48:08.9 02:02:53.0
409 108 / M50 [ 439 ] Radek Šolc 1974 CZE 03:48:34.7 02:03:18.8
410 136 / M40 [ 214 ] David Lánský 1978 CZE vin de france invest s.r.o. 03:48:37.2 02:03:21.3
411 137 / M40 [ 610 ] Pavel Kovačík 1979 CZE 03:48:52.4 02:03:36.5
412 87 / M30 [ 739 ] Tomáš Dytrych 1989 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:49:53.9 02:04:38.0
413 88 / M30 [ 630 ] Jakub Knap 1991 CZE 03:50:22.8 02:05:06.9
414 15 / M61 [ 656 ] petr Jaroš 1944 CZE elektrospoj 03:50:23.2 02:05:07.3
415 109 / M50 [ 714 ] jan GÖTZ 1969 CZE 2B-Moto 03:51:09.7 02:05:53.8
416 138 / M40 [ 177 ] Martin Kohl 1979 CZE BEMANIAX 03:52:08.2 02:06:52.3 splits
417 139 / M40 [ 622 ] Robert Koch 1983 CZE TPCA bike team 03:52:09.2 02:06:53.3
418 140 / M40 [ 31 ] Petr Dobrý 1977 CZE BicycleCafe 03:53:04.3 02:07:48.4 splits
419 141 / M40 [ 10 ] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 03:55:30.2 02:10:14.3 splits
420 110 / M50 [ 61 ] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 03:56:14.7 02:10:58.8 splits
421 142 / M40 [ 6 ] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 03:56:20.8 02:11:04.9 splits
422 111 / M50 [ 372 ] Petr Mai 1973 CZE 03:56:31.8 02:11:15.9
423 112 / M50 [ 633 ] Petr Kavka 1965 CZE Kasle elektro 03:57:04.8 02:11:48.9
424 49 / M60 [ 537 ] Stanislav Novák 1958 CZE 03:57:06.0 02:11:50.1
425 113 / M50 [ 178 ] Pavel Jiřena 1967 CZE BEMANIAX 03:57:33.3 02:12:17.4 splits
426 89 / M30 [ 33 ] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 03:58:56.0 02:13:40.1 splits
427 1 / M51 [ 4 ] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE Redpoint Team 03:59:31.5 02:14:15.6 splits
428 143 / M40 [ 91 ] Miloš Nouzák 1977 CZE BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s. 03:59:38.6 02:14:22.7 splits
429 144 / M40 [ 777 ] Marek Bureš 1984 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 04:01:57.3 02:16:41.4
430 145 / M40 [ 476 ] Tomáš Řeháček 1983 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 04:02:02.2 02:16:46.3
431 16 / M61 [ 380 ] Zdeněk Zuna 1952 CZE OUDI Team 04:02:20.5 02:17:04.6
432 90 / M30 [ 23 ] Tomáš Brendl 1986 CZE CykloBar Team 04:05:06.2 02:19:50.3 splits
433 146 / M40 [ 9 ] Lukáš Tříska 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 04:05:40.2 02:20:24.3 splits
434 91 / M30 [ 36 ] Jan Farář 1985 CZE SK RN Hradec Králové 04:06:05.9 02:20:50.0 splits
435 147 / M40 [ 8 ] Lukáš Roubal 1975 CZE Banánová republika 04:06:42.6 02:21:26.7 splits
436 148 / M40 [ 92 ] Aleš Novák 1976 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:09:25.2 02:24:09.3 splits
437 149 / M40 [ 13 ] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 04:12:38.7 02:27:22.8 splits
438 114 / M50 [ 66 ] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE IVT Náchod 04:13:20.5 02:28:04.6 splits
439 92 / M30 [ 175 ] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz/HZS Pardubice 04:14:28.0 02:29:12.1 splits
440 150 / M40 [ 81 ] Ivo Machek 1978 CZE SK Blíževedly 04:15:17.0 02:30:01.1 splits
441 115 / M50 [ 573 ] Slávek Lejsek 1971 CZE 04:17:09.2 02:31:53.3
442 151 / M40 [ 14 ] Aleš Bílek 1979 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 04:18:05.5 02:32:49.6 splits
443 152 / M40 [ 126 ] Daniel Šír 1976 CZE 04:18:48.7 02:33:32.8 splits
444 93 / M30 [ 85 ] Ondřej Marek 1986 CZE JSDH Hronov - Velký Dřevíč 04:18:59.9 02:33:44.0 splits
445 116 / M50 [ 120 ] Martin Šikola 1972 CZE cyklovysoké 04:19:14.0 02:33:58.1 splits
446 94 / M30 [ 82 ] Tomáš Makal 1991 CZE 04:19:32.3 02:34:16.4 splits
447 153 / M40 [ 15 ] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE JSDH Hronov - Velký Dřevíč 04:20:46.3 02:35:30.4 splits
448 2 / M51 [ 119 ] Radek Ščučka 1964 CZE 04:20:57.4 02:35:41.5 splits
449 154 / M40 [ 180 ] David dobiáš 1977 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 04:21:26.4 02:36:10.5 splits
450 155 / M40 [ 129 ] Marek Šroll 1978 CZE CS Specialized HK 04:22:02.2 02:36:46.3 splits
451 95 / M30 [ 43 ] Martin Frencl 1990 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 04:22:37.4 02:37:21.5 splits
452 156 / M40 [ 151 ] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE Redpoint Team 04:22:50.3 02:37:34.4 splits
453 157 / M40 [ 306 ] David Brendl 1977 CZE 04:25:34.0 02:40:18.1
454 158 / M40 [ 387 ] Martin Zámečník 1979 CZE 04:26:50.1 02:41:34.2
455 96 / M30 [ 16 ] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 04:28:08.8 02:42:52.9 splits
456 159 / M40 [ 145 ] Jiří Vik 1982 CZE Silvini R2 Sport 04:28:16.7 02:43:00.8 splits
457 160 / M40 [ 184 ] Jiří Veselý 1979 CZE 04:29:10.0 02:43:54.1 splits
458 117 / M50 [ 167 ] Milan Jezbera 1974 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 04:29:27.6 02:44:11.7 splits
459 3 / M51 [ 67 ] Jiří Krejsar 1962 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 04:29:44.9 02:44:29.0 splits
460 97 / M30 [ 132 ] Jan Šusta 1985 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 04:29:47.3 02:44:31.4 splits
461 161 / M40 [ 109 ] Josef Schejbal 1978 CZE CYKLO PROFI 04:29:47.8 02:44:31.9 splits
462 4 / M51 [ 185 ] Richard Vosyka 1954 CZE Hermann - Irsap 04:31:53.9 02:46:38.0 splits
463 118 / M50 [ 130 ] Robert Štikar 1973 CZE 04:31:54.2 02:46:38.3 splits
464 162 / M40 [ 96 ] Petr Pekárek 1978 CZE SK Blíževedly 04:32:57.3 02:47:41.4 splits
465 163 / M40 [ 186 ] Radim Kotlaba 1975 CZE Czech Outdoor Club 04:33:28.2 02:48:12.3 splits
466 98 / M30 [ 22 ] Jan Bílek 1986 CZE Alltraining.cz - Lawi 04:33:31.1 02:48:15.2 splits
467 164 / M40 [ 153 ] Vojtěch Záveský 1978 CZE 04:34:10.4 02:48:54.5 splits
468 165 / M40 [ 144 ] Luděk Vigner 1981 CZE Trek Gdynia 04:36:59.8 02:51:43.9 splits
469 99 / M30 [ 113 ] Petr Steiner 1985 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 04:38:57.3 02:53:41.4 splits
470 119 / M50 [ 76 ] Petr Kyndl 1965 CZE Alset Racing Team 04:38:58.3 02:53:42.4 splits
471 120 / M50 [ 51 ] Patrik Hroneš 1970 CZE FAACCZ 04:39:44.6 02:54:28.7 splits
472 100 / M30 [ 98 ] Pavel Pfeifer 1991 CZE SK hasičů KHk 04:40:17.6 02:55:01.7 splits
473 121 / M50 [ 47 ] Tomáš Hájek 1974 CZE 04:40:22.6 02:55:06.7 splits
474 122 / M50 [ 74 ] Petr John 1974 CZE JSDH Hronov - Velký Dřevíč 04:40:51.9 02:55:36.0 splits
475 101 / M30 [ 136 ] Miroslav Uhlíř 1990 CZE CYKLO PROFI 04:40:58.8 02:55:42.9 splits
476 102 / M30 [ 75 ] Filip Kutina 1987 CZE 04:40:59.7 02:55:43.8 splits
477 103 / M30 [ 106 ] Tomáš Růžička 1985 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 04:41:00.6 02:55:44.7 splits
478 166 / M40 [ 84 ] Jiří Malý 1977 CZE Planet Toys Cycling 04:41:46.1 02:56:30.2 splits
479 123 / M50 [ 78 ] Radek Ledecký 1966 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 04:42:23.9 02:57:08.0 splits
480 5 / M51 [ 45 ] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE Redpoint Team 04:43:49.7 02:58:33.8 splits
481 124 / M50 [ 150 ] Pavel Vondrouš 1974 CZE CYKLO PROFI 04:44:31.4 02:59:15.5 splits
482 125 / M50 [ 156 ] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE Continental sport club 04:45:23.3 03:00:07.4 splits
483 104 / M30 [ 55 ] Jan Jabůrek 1992 CZE DEXTER CYCLING 04:47:55.4 03:02:39.5 splits
484 167 / M40 [ 20 ] Zdeněk Berka 1982 CZE Vancouverś Whores 04:49:25.7 03:04:09.8 splits
485 168 / M40 [ 157 ] Ladislav Žilík 1984 SVK Cukrárna Dobrovolný, Lázně Bělohrad 04:49:41.0 03:04:25.1 splits
486 126 / M50 [ 767 ] Jaroslav Černický 1968 CZE 04:50:01.2 03:04:45.3
487 105 / M30 [ 37 ] Jakub Fedorko 1986 CZE cyklovysoké 04:50:12.4 03:04:56.5 splits
488 106 / M30 [ 27 ] Jaroslav Capouch 1990 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 04:51:27.7 03:06:11.8 splits
489 6 / M51 [ 11 ] Josef Fidranský 1958 CZE 04:53:04.5 03:07:48.6 splits
490 107 / M30 [ 39 ] Adam Fichtner 1985 CZE Redpoint Team 04:53:17.9 03:08:02.0 splits
491 169 / M40 [ 122 ] David Šimáček 1984 CZE 04:54:21.4 03:09:05.5 splits
492 108 / M30 [ 87 ] Lukáš Maršík 1986 CZE AxitDoldy 04:56:08.5 03:10:52.6 splits
493 170 / M40 [ 46 ] Jan Gotvald 1980 CZE Ergo Liberec 04:56:46.2 03:11:30.3 splits
494 127 / M50 [ 53 ] Jiří Charuza 1969 CZE Probenet Racing 04:56:51.4 03:11:35.5 splits
495 128 / M50 [ 166 ] Bronislav Skovajsa 1968 CZE Six monkeys 04:56:58.7 03:11:42.8 splits
496 109 / M30 [ 41 ] Radek Foltýn 1988 CZE 04:57:58.4 03:12:42.5 splits
497 171 / M40 [ 172 ] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 04:58:21.4 03:13:05.5 splits
498 172 / M40 [ 86 ] Radek Marek 1978 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 04:58:43.7 03:13:27.8 splits
499 110 / M30 [ 127 ] Ondřej Šmíd 1990 CZE 04:59:32.0 03:14:16.1 splits
500 173 / M40 [ 174 ] Adam Dlabola 1977 CZE 04:59:45.1 03:14:29.2 splits
501 111 / M30 [ 168 ] Jakub Kolínský 1994 CZE 05:00:28.8 03:15:12.9 splits
502 7 / M51 [ 110 ] Ladislav Schejbal 1964 CZE 05:00:50.8 03:15:34.9 splits
503 174 / M40 [ 107 ] Tomáš Saifrt 1976 CZE SK hasičů KHk 05:00:58.4 03:15:42.5 splits
504 112 / M30 [ 26 ] Jan Burýšek 1988 CZE TriClub Dobruška 05:02:36.6 03:17:20.7 splits
505 175 / M40 [ 160 ] Tomáš Zachoval 1980 CZE Orel Bořitov 05:05:16.1 03:20:00.2 splits
506 129 / M50 [ 139 ] Vít Vacenovský 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 05:05:16.7 03:20:00.8 splits
507 176 / M40 [ 69 ] Aleš Krpata 1978 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 05:05:37.1 03:20:21.2 splits
508 113 / M30 [ 29 ] Pavel Černý 1986 CZE 05:06:51.0 03:21:35.1 splits
509 177 / M40 [ 52 ] Aleš Hříbal 1979 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 05:07:30.7 03:22:14.8 splits
510 8 / M51 [ 183 ] Josef Stuna 1959 CZE 05:07:37.2 03:22:21.3 splits
511 178 / M40 [ 25 ] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE 05:09:02.5 03:23:46.6 splits
512 9 / M51 [ 28 ] Jiří Čechura 1964 CZE Alltraining.cz - Lawi 05:09:30.7 03:24:14.8 splits
513 130 / M50 [ 112 ] Tomáš Srb 1966 CZE SKIALP BIKE PRACHOV 05:09:32.7 03:24:16.8 splits
514 131 / M50 [ 104 ] Jaroslav Provazník 1971 CZE SK Blíževedly 05:12:22.0 03:27:06.1 splits
515 114 / M30 [ 70 ] Tomas Krpata 1985 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 05:12:39.2 03:27:23.3 splits
516 115 / M30 [ 128 ] Josef Špůr 1989 CZE 05:14:25.1 03:29:09.2 splits
517 132 / M50 [ 24 ] Vítězslav Brož 1970 CZE Alltraining.cz - Lawi 05:15:53.3 03:30:37.4 splits
518 179 / M40 [ 54 ] pavel chlup 1976 CZE Bicyklub 05:15:54.5 03:30:38.6 splits
519 133 / M50 [ 162 ] Pavel Břeský 1965 CZE Skialp Bike Team Prachov 05:18:29.5 03:33:13.6 splits
520 180 / M40 [ 108 ] michal sedlak 1981 CZE 05:21:10.4 03:35:54.5 splits
521 181 / M40 [ 80 ] Roman Macko 1981 CZE dentalniservis.cz 05:21:10.5 03:35:54.6 splits
522 134 / M50 [ 17 ] Pavel Adamů 1966 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 05:23:53.4 03:38:37.5 splits
523 135 / M50 [ 137 ] Zbyněk Urban 1972 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 05:23:55.9 03:38:40.0 splits
524 136 / M50 [ 176 ] Dušan Staněk 1970 CZE BEMANIAX 05:26:05.8 03:40:49.9 splits
525 116 / M30 [ 165 ] Pavel Swárovský 1994 CZE BEMANIAX 05:26:09.0 03:40:53.1 splits
526 137 / M50 [ 146 ] Richard Vlasák 1968 CZE 05:26:10.4 03:40:54.5 splits
527 182 / M40 [ 103 ] David Pouč 1979 CZE SK hasičů KHk 05:27:38.2 03:42:22.3 splits
528 183 / M40 [ 99 ] Petr Pibyl 1977 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 05:27:41.1 03:42:25.2 splits
529 184 / M40 [ 161 ] Jan Souček 1981 CZE Švédská Jízda 05:30:12.5 03:44:56.6 splits
530 138 / M50 [ 179 ] Josef Sitta 1973 CZE www.volitans.cz 05:31:26.5 03:46:10.6 splits
531 185 / M40 [ 38 ] Michal Fichtner 1983 CZE Continental BDY 05:33:12.8 03:47:56.9 splits
532 10 / M51 [ 101 ] Roman Polz 1963 CZE 05:33:18.7 03:48:02.8 splits
533 139 / M50 [ 182 ] Tomáš Chotěbor 1972 CZE SP kolo loap 05:33:33.9 03:48:18.0 splits
534 11 / M51 [ 114 ] Petr Strnad 1964 CZE Severní větry 05:34:11.2 03:48:55.3 splits
535 186 / M40 [ 117 ] Lukas Svoboda 1977 CZE 05:35:35.7 03:50:19.8 splits
536 187 / M40 [ 62 ] David Karpíšek 1980 CZE 05:36:21.4 03:51:05.5 splits
537 117 / M30 [ 163 ] Jiří Janatka 1985 CZE AUTODÍLY KONECCHLUMÍ MTB TEAM 05:38:37.0 03:53:21.1 splits
538 140 / M50 [ 56 ] Tomáš Janků 1972 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 05:40:23.7 03:55:07.8 splits
539 188 / M40 [ 60 ] Michal Jurásek 1978 CZE 05:42:49.3 03:57:33.4 splits
540 189 / M40 [ 95 ] Michal Pancner 1980 CZE 05:42:54.7 03:57:38.8 splits
541 190 / M40 [ 102 ] Josef Pomikálek 1975 CZE 05:42:57.2 03:57:41.3 splits
542 141 / M50 [ 149 ] Aleš Vondráček 1972 CZE Inkospor 05:43:47.3 03:58:31.4 splits
543 191 / M40 [ 18 ] Miroslav Baloga 1984 CZE Netsektor 05:44:40.9 03:59:25.0 splits
544 12 / M51 [ 21 ] Arnošt Bernard 1961 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 05:45:42.8 04:00:26.9 splits
545 13 / M51 [ 134 ] Jiří Tauchman 1959 CZE 05:45:44.0 04:00:28.1 splits
546 118 / M30 [ 68 ] Jan Kropáč 1985 CZE 05:49:09.7 04:03:53.8 splits
547 142 / M50 [ 121 ] Jaromír Šille 1970 CZE TOPESTO 05:49:17.5 04:04:01.6 splits
548 192 / M40 [ 42 ] Jan Francu 1983 CZE 05:52:41.9 04:07:26.0 splits
549 193 / M40 [ 124 ] Pavel Šimon 1980 CZE 05:52:51.3 04:07:35.4 splits
550 119 / M30 [ 58 ] Lukáš Jelínek 1988 CZE 05:53:34.6 04:08:18.7 splits
551 143 / M50 [ 30 ] Petr Dařbujan 1969 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 06:00:20.0 04:15:04.1 splits
552 194 / M40 [ 34 ] Vladislav Dudek 1979 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 06:02:49.0 04:17:33.1 splits
553 144 / M50 [ 79 ] Jaroslav Luxemburk 1971 CZE 06:03:52.4 04:18:36.5 splits
554 195 / M40 [ 89 ] Pavel Miller 1981 CZE 06:04:34.6 04:19:18.7 splits
555 196 / M40 [ 148 ] Karel Vojtíšek 1977 CZE 06:06:55.2 04:21:39.3 splits
556 14 / M51 [ 155 ] Antonín Zlínský 1956 CZE 06:08:10.9 04:22:55.0 splits
557 120 / M30 [ 118 ] Vojtěch Šantora 1987 CZE 06:11:01.9 04:25:46.0 splits
558 145 / M50 [ 133 ] Michal Tauchman 1966 CZE 06:14:51.2 04:29:35.3 splits
559 146 / M50 [ 159 ] Václav John 1967 CZE SK hasičů KHK 06:15:14.0 04:29:58.1 splits
560 197 / M40 [ 171 ] Petr Krtička 1979 CZE 06:21:11.3 04:35:55.4 splits
561 147 / M50 [ 72 ] Jan Kučera 1969 CZE 06:21:14.9 04:35:59.0 splits
562 198 / M40 [ 141 ] Martin Václavík 1975 CZE 06:29:07.2 04:43:51.3 splits
563 199 / M40 [ 158 ] Martin Menčík 1976 CZE 06:29:44.9 04:44:29.0 splits
564 121 / M30 [ 71 ] Michal Křivohlávek 1997 CZE Hrot zemědělské stroje 06:32:27.8 04:47:11.9 splits
565 148 / M50 [ 93 ] Jan Ornst 1967 CZE 06:33:21.6 04:48:05.7 splits
566 200 / M40 [ 97 ] Ivo Peterka 1975 CZE 06:51:18.2 05:06:02.3 splits
567 201 / M40 [ 138 ] Jakub Vacek 1980 CZE Redpoint Team 06:59:45.2 05:14:29.3 splits
568 202 / M40 [ 125 ] Sebastian Šimon 1979 CZE 07:17:14.0 05:31:58.1
DNF / M30 [ 57 ] Petr Jelínek 1986 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka
DNF / M51 [ 142 ] Josef Vejnar 1957 CZE Spartak MTB Vrchlabí
DNF / M30 [ 170 ] Filip Adel 1990 CZE KC Hlinsko
DNF / M50 [ 35 ] Radek Durdil 1968 CZE
DNF / M30 [ 135 ] Filip Trenda 1995 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax
DNF / M30 [ 143 ] Jan Veselý 1990 CZE Expres nápoje Liberec MTB
DNF / M30 [ 48 ] Jan Hájek 1985 CZE
DNF / M50 [ 90 ] Rudolf Prix 1968 CZE SKOMT Pardubice
DNF / M40 [ 83 ] Tomáš Málek 1980 CZE ELEVEN Team Příchovice
DNF / M50 [ 152 ] miloslav zajger 1969 CZE
DNF / M50 [ 164 ] Slávek Valenta 1969 CZE
DNF / M50 [ 88 ] Václav Mervart 1970 CZE TriClub Dobruška
DNF / M40 [ 173 ] Jarda Kaufman 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes
DNF / M51 [ 40 ] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE
DNF / M50 [ 12 ] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE IVT Náchod
DNS / M50 [ 3 ] Tomáš Janda 1972 CZE studiopohody.cz
DNS / M40 [ 19 ] mirek berger 1975 CZE sts chvojkovice-brod
DNS / M30 [ 409 ] Pavel Urban 1989 CZE
DNS / M40 [ 5 ] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov
DNS / M30 [ 154 ] David Zeman 1992 CZE CykloFIT Liberec MTB TEAM
DNS / M50 [ 7 ] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS-Náchod
DNS / M30 [ 64 ] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Stalak DeVOSS Rychnov nad Kněžnou
DNS / M40 [ 296 ] Petr Dušek 1975 CZE Lázně Bělohrad
DNS / M40 [ 181 ] Jakub Novák 1983 CZE
DNS / M40 [ 449 ] Roman Ševčík 1979 CZE VYHULBANDA FC
DNS / M51 [ 63 ] Jiří Kazda 1950 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín
DNS / M51 [ 131 ] František Štípek 1954 CZE Cycling s.r.o.
DNS / M30 [ 307 ] Jakub Bureš 1992 CZE
DNS / M50 [ 49 ] Pavel Hemelík 1967 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax
DNS / M50 [ 411 ] Petr Trübenekr 1973 CZE
DNS / M30 [ 374 ] Ondřej Vrba 1988 CZE RK BIKE
DNS / M40 [ 406 ] Martin Valenta 1977 CZE
DNS / M50 [ 405 ] Cyril Valušiak 1969 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí
DNS / M30 [ 419 ] Martin Tišnovský 1991 CZE DEXTER CYCLING
DNS / M40 [ 50 ] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov
DNS / M50 [ 100 ] Petr Podrábský 1973 CZE
DNS / M50 [ 116 ] Petr Sviták 1971 CZE
DNS / M40 [ 32 ] David Dostál 1979 CZE
DNS / M60 [ 386 ] Petr Zelený 1960 CZE
DNS / M50 [ 400 ] leoš vávra 1965 CZE
DNS / M60 [ 430 ] Jiří Štědroň 1963 CZE
DNS / M50 [ 65 ] Roberto Kolman 1968 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax
DNS / M50 [ 94 ] Pavel Ort 1973 CZE
DNS / M30 [ 433 ] David Šourek 1995 CZE RONAL CZ
DNS / M40 [ 385 ] David Zelený 1976 CZE
DNS / M40 [ 655 ] Hanka Jenčovská 1978 CZE
DNS / M30 [ 703 ] Kamil Hausr 1990 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
DNS / M40 [ 506 ] Jan Polák 1982 CZE KapříkBike
DNS / M60 [ 780 ] Zdeněk Brebera 1957 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí
DNS / M50 [ 495 ] Jiří Prouza 1972 CZE
DNS / M40 [ 671 ] Vladimír Hykyš 1976 CZE Six Monkeys
DNS / M40 [ 691 ] Jiří HOLAJ 1982 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník
DNS / M60 [ 466 ] Jiří Slabý 1956 CZE Redpoint Team
DNS / M40 [ 662 ] Pavel Janák 1978 CZE Kandát-parta
DNS / M40 [ 696 ] Zdeněk Hlaváček 1981 CZE
DNS / M40 [ 657 ] Michal Jánský 1978 CZE
DNS / M40 [ 797 ] Ľubomír Baďura 1982 CZE KapříkBike
DNS / M30 [ 713 ] jan götz ml. 1989 CZE
DNS / M50 [ 706 ] Václav Hálek 1974 CZE
DNS / M40 [ 565 ] Michal Malinský 1978 CZE
DNS / M40 [ 569 ] David Lukšan 1976 CZE CARLA
DNS / M40 [ 744 ] Jiří Drbohlav 1976 CZE
DNS / M40 [ 600 ] Tomáš Kroček 1975 CZE
DNS / M30 [ 726 ] Daniel Fišar 1988 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí
DNS / M50 [ 597 ] Milan Kubíček 1965 CZE
DNS / M40 [ 738 ] Luboš Eberle 1976 CZE Kenabe Biking Jičín
DNS / M60 [ 588 ] miloslav kudrnac 1961 CZE
DNS / M40 [ 727 ] Martin Filip 1977 CZE Alltraining.cz - Lawi
DNS / M61 [ 614 ] Josef Kotě 1951 CZE
DNS / M50 [ 753 ] Josef Dicse 1969 CZE
DNS / M50 [ 634 ] Petr Kauška 1966 CZE
DNS / M50 [ 516 ] Jiří Petřík 1965 CZE
DNS / M40 [ 528 ] Miroslav Ouzký DiS. 1976 CZE Freepluh Survival Team
DNS / M60 [ 532 ] Miloslav Novotný 1956 CZE IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM
DNS / M40 [ 766 ] Jaromír Černík 1978 CZE
DNS / M30 [ 547 ] Filip Munzar 1992 CZE
DNS / M50 [ 625 ] Zbyněk Kočárek 1971 CZE
DNS / M40 [ 716 ] Michal Gebhart 1977 CZE
DNS / M40 [ 756 ] Martin Češka 1981 CZE STEVENS Kosmonosy
DNS / M30 [ 555 ] Jakub Menšík 1989 CZE SSC Železný Brod
DNS / M50 [ 590 ] Radek Kučera 1972 CZE