maraton

mtb

results

KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2014

2014-08-16 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

results

90 km total: 708, men : 649, women: 59, M30: 138, M40: 231, M50: 172, M51: 18, Z18: 7, M18: 18, M60: 55, M61: 17, Z40: 40, Z41: 12 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 90 km

start ~ 10:02:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M40 [321] František Žilák 1981 CZE KONA - CYCLINGPOINT 01:51:39.6
2 2 / M40 [591] Tomáš Kučera 1977 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 01:52:32.2 00:52.6
3 3 / M40 [420] Tomáš Tichý 1984 CZE I-TRENINK 01:57:41.4 06:01.8
4 4 / M40 [367] Michal Prokop 1978 CZE RUBENA ELEVEN TEST TEAM 02:00:11.5 08:31.9
5 5 / M40 [324] Jan Eftimov 1976 CZE Six Monkeys 02:02:17.5 10:37.9
6 6 / M40 [550] Pavel Mráček 1983 CZE Derfl Kola 02:03:31.9 11:52.3
7 7 / M40 [736] Václav Ehrlich 1976 CZE SKIPAUDERA 02:05:42.7 14:03.1
8 8 / M40 [115] Radek Sušír 1979 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 02:06:58.8 15:19.2
9 9 / M40 [450] Jaroslav Šebesta 1983 CZE 02:07:20.6 15:41.0
10 10 / M40 [309] Roman Vetrák 1980 CZE 02:07:20.7 15:41.1
11 11 / M40 [355] Martin Klein 1977 CZE Symbio+ cycling 02:08:22.6 16:43.0
12 12 / M40 [576] Marek Lánský 1981 CZE 02:09:50.7 18:11.1
13 13 / M40 [384] zdeněk zemánek 1982 CZE TPCA bike team 02:09:58.3 18:18.7
14 14 / M40 [755] Vladimír Čížek 1982 CZE 02:10:03.1 18:23.5
15 15 / M40 [564] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE CK Hradec Králové 02:10:25.7 18:46.1
16 16 / M40 [538] František Novák 1983 CZE 02:10:27.4 18:47.8
17 17 / M40 [643] Martin Juriček 1977 CZE 02:10:28.9 18:49.3
18 18 / M40 [719] Ladislav Fuksa 1979 CZE CykloFIT Liberec MTB TEAM 02:11:20.0 19:40.4
19 19 / M40 [757] Jakub Čeřovský 1983 CZE 02:11:42.9 20:03.3
20 20 / M40 [399] Zdeněk Veis 1976 CZE 02:12:16.8 20:37.2
21 21 / M40 [779] Vlastimil BRUMLICH 1978 CZE 02:12:17.9 20:38.3
22 22 / M40 [791] Ondřej Basař 1983 CZE Dexter BSK racing 02:13:55.3 22:15.7
23 23 / M40 [618] MIchal Kopčan 1978 CZE MDMB 02:14:11.3 22:31.7
24 24 / M40 [448] Pavel Šibrava 1979 CZE 02:14:50.6 23:11.0
25 25 / M40 [607] Michal Král 1975 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 02:15:03.3 23:23.7
26 26 / M40 [749] Jan Doležal 1979 CZE PM Consulting s.r.o. 02:15:03.6 23:24.0
27 27 / M40 [718] Peter Galovich 1975 SVK 02:16:03.5 24:23.9
28 28 / M40 [220] Radim Neubauer 1977 CZE Hermann - Irsap 02:16:44.0 25:04.4
29 29 / M40 [644] Antonín Jodas 1977 CZE 02:17:20.8 25:41.2
30 30 / M40 [572] Martin Lízner 1975 CZE 02:17:29.5 25:49.9
31 31 / M40 [601] Milan Kroček 1982 CZE 02:17:31.1 25:51.5
32 32 / M40 [351] Jakub Gajdošík 1981 CZE 02:17:37.9 25:58.3
33 33 / M40 [567] Jiří Macák 1978 CZE 02:19:48.1 28:08.5
34 34 / M40 [638] Pavel Kapoun 1978 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 02:20:20.3 28:40.7
35 35 / M40 [389] Daniel Zajíc 1980 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 02:20:32.5 28:52.9
36 36 / M40 [418] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 02:20:35.4 28:55.8
37 37 / M40 [621] Michal Kokeš 1984 CZE 02:21:26.6 29:47.0
38 38 / M40 [608] Tomáš Koželský 1983 CZE 02:21:29.1 29:49.5
39 39 / M40 [710] Jaromír Gregor 1982 CZE 02:21:44.1 30:04.5
40 40 / M40 [455] Lukáš Svoboda 1975 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:21:45.9 30:06.3
41 41 / M40 [704] Pavel Hauer 1979 CZE 02:22:09.3 30:29.7
42 42 / M40 [505] Petr Polák 1975 CZE 02:22:11.7 30:32.1
43 43 / M40 [707] Lukáš Grof 1982 CZE Plantážníci 02:23:08.0 31:28.4
44 44 / M40 [490] Martin Püschel 1983 CZE Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř 02:23:35.5 31:55.9
45 45 / M40 [709] David Gregor 1981 CZE DAGR Kratonohy 02:25:00.9 33:21.3
46 46 / M40 [615] David Kotě 1976 CZE 02:25:07.2 33:27.6
47 47 / M40 [653] Václav Jerie 1981 CZE Cyklo M. Kucera Horní Branná 02:25:15.3 33:35.7
48 48 / M40 [429] Marek Štefan 1975 CZE 02:28:14.8 36:35.2
49 49 / M40 [717] Alan Gavel 1977 CZE 02:28:31.4 36:51.8
50 50 / M40 [721] Daniel Frumert 1977 CZE CATR 02:28:39.5 36:59.9
51 51 / M40 [743] Michal Dub 1976 CZE 02:29:33.3 37:53.7
52 52 / M40 [323] Martin Čech 1976 CZE 02:30:41.7 39:02.1
53 53 / M40 [203] Vladimír Urban 1978 CZE 02:31:07.5 39:27.9
54 54 / M40 [417] Martin Tomáš 1977 CZE 02:31:33.4 39:53.8
55 55 / M40 [785] Jaroslav Bittermann 1983 CZE 02:31:46.1 40:06.5
56 56 / M40 [493] Vladimír Přikryl 1983 CZE CGM Sportovní klub 02:32:38.9 40:59.3
57 57 / M40 [687] Martin Holovič 1976 CZE 02:34:14.9 42:35.3
58 58 / M40 [579] Radek Landfeld 1977 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:34:19.1 42:39.5
59 59 / M40 [613] Lukáš Kotlář 1980 CZE 02:34:19.9 42:40.3
60 60 / M40 [412] Martin Trachta 1977 CZE Dafit 02:34:21.9 42:42.3
61 61 / M40 [501] Jaroslav Pospíšil 1978 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 02:35:16.5 43:36.9
62 62 / M40 [778] Pavel Bujárek 1975 CZE Enduro Martinice 02:35:20.8 43:41.2
63 63 / M40 [731] Jiří Fejfar 1980 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:35:37.0 43:57.4
64 64 / M40 [708] Tomáš Grof 1976 CZE 02:35:58.9 44:19.3
65 65 / M40 [530] Tomáš Otradovec 1978 CZE CYKLO SKI TEAM ŽACLÉŘ 02:36:48.9 45:09.3
66 66 / M40 [298] Lukáš Babák 1982 CZE Podkumburští Banditi 02:37:20.1 45:40.5
67 67 / M40 [308] Pavel Chemišinec 1979 CZE Ovoce-Zelenina Lázně Bělohrad 02:37:57.2 46:17.6
68 68 / M40 [297] Zdeněk Šír 1983 CZE 02:41:22.0 49:42.4
69 69 / M40 [654] Petr Jenčovský 1976 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:41:23.9 49:44.3
70 70 / M40 [620] Martin Komínek 1975 CZE 02:41:48.5 50:08.9
71 71 / M40 [205] Martin Vyhledal 1976 CZE 02:43:00.1 51:20.5
72 72 / M40 [216] Ondřej Hořák 1981 CZE 02:43:00.7 51:21.1
73 73 / M40 [773] Peter Cehlár 1980 CZE 02:43:12.7 51:33.1
74 74 / M40 [491] Jan Pudivítr 1979 CZE 02:43:13.5 51:33.9
75 75 / M40 [481] Roman Rubek 1978 CZE 02:43:16.8 51:37.2
76 76 / M40 [769] Milan Čech 1976 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:43:27.4 51:47.8
77 77 / M40 [302] martin hemský 1981 CZE 02:43:34.1 51:54.5
78 78 / M40 [732] Jiri Fabian 1978 CZE TopMonks Hunters 02:44:05.6 52:26.0
79 79 / M40 [611] Lukáš Koutský 1980 CZE 02:44:10.9 52:31.3
80 80 / M40 [425] JIŘÍ ŠUBRT 1979 CZE TATRA LEADER 02:44:39.4 52:59.8
81 81 / M40 [460] Honza Stolín 1983 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:45:19.8 53:40.2
82 82 / M40 [527] Martin Pánek 1977 CZE 02:45:34.6 53:55.0
83 83 / M40 [431] Radek Šťastný 1977 CZE Continental sport club 02:46:18.1 54:38.5
84 84 / M40 [413] Leigh Matthew Tozer 1980 CZE 02:46:28.6 54:49.0
85 85 / M40 [552] Karel Mládek 1980 CZE 02:48:25.3 56:45.7
86 86 / M40 [369] Jakub Jírový 1975 CZE prodejna KOLAEXPERT 02:48:26.7 56:47.1
87 87 / M40 [473] Martin Salač 1977 CZE HZS-UL Roudnice nad Labem 02:48:26.8 56:47.2
88 88 / M40 [519] Michal Pešek 1980 CZE Atelier technik s.r.o. 02:48:31.9 56:52.3
89 89 / M40 [730] Vladislav Festa 1983 CZE 02:49:07.9 57:28.3
90 90 / M40 [715] Tomáš Gotvald 1980 CZE CEPro team 02:49:24.8 57:45.2
91 91 / M40 [585] Jiří Kulhánek 1983 CZE CC Movistar 02:49:32.3 57:52.7
92 92 / M40 [799] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE CykloFIT Liberec MTB TEAM 02:49:58.3 58:18.7
93 93 / M40 [480] Jiří Růžička 1977 CZE 02:51:25.3 59:45.7
94 94 / M40 [543] Petr Nechoďdoma 1977 CZE 02:51:30.7 59:51.1
95 95 / M40 [631] Jan Kittler 1978 CZE 02:51:34.3 59:54.7
96 96 / M40 [759] Jan Čeřovský 1975 CZE 02:51:36.6 59:57.0
97 97 / M40 [582] Marek Kvitský 1978 CZE 02:53:48.2 01:02:08.6
98 98 / M40 [596] Vojtěch Kubín 1978 CZE 02:55:25.0 01:03:45.4
99 99 / M40 [487] Jakub Reimer 1984 CZE 02:56:16.1 01:04:36.5
100 100 / M40 [690] Martin Holas 1980 CZE 02:56:42.9 01:05:03.3
101 101 / M40 [218] štefan Bálik 1983 CZE 02:57:15.0 01:05:35.4
102 102 / M40 [468] mike skorepa 1980 CZE 02:57:32.1 01:05:52.5
103 103 / M40 [424] Jiří Šulc 1984 CZE TPCA bike team 02:58:04.3 01:06:24.7
104 104 / M40 [485] Josef Roba 1975 CZE vin de france invest s.r.o. 02:58:10.6 01:06:31.0
105 105 / M40 [795] Radovan Baran 1979 CZE 02:58:15.8 01:06:36.2
106 106 / M40 [352] Jakub Horáček 1983 CZE 02:58:21.6 01:06:42.0
107 107 / M40 [492] Miroslav Pudil 1980 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 02:58:32.9 01:06:53.3
108 108 / M40 [332] Milan Růžička 1978 CZE Sf Technology 02:59:53.9 01:08:14.3
109 109 / M40 [510] Viktor Plass 1979 CZE Škvorec team 03:00:48.4 01:09:08.8
110 110 / M40 [416] Radek Tomášek 1983 CZE 03:00:51.2 01:09:11.6
111 111 / M40 [390] Jiří Vrabec 1980 CZE Staropacká sokolovna 03:00:52.8 01:09:13.2
112 112 / M40 [787] Lukáš Bernard 1981 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:01:08.6 01:09:29.0
113 113 / M40 [368] Tomáš Danda 1975 CZE prodejna KOLAEXPERT 03:02:23.2 01:10:43.6
114 114 / M40 [474] Zdeněk Říha 1979 CZE 03:02:39.4 01:10:59.8
115 115 / M40 [673] Tomáš Hudlička 1981 CZE 03:03:25.2 01:11:45.6
116 116 / M40 [514] Jan Pilař 1975 CZE Sám sobě sponzorem:-) 03:05:36.3 01:13:56.7
117 117 / M40 [556] Martin Menoščík 1980 CZE TPCA bike team 03:06:50.9 01:15:11.3
118 118 / M40 [396] Pavel Vik 1981 CZE 03:07:15.1 01:15:35.5
119 119 / M40 [348] Stanislav Melichar 1983 CZE Luigi Cocotti 03:12:24.1 01:20:44.5
120 120 / M40 [658] Marcel Janota 1981 CZE 03:12:31.1 01:20:51.5
121 121 / M40 [754] Michal David 1978 CZE 03:12:32.6 01:20:53.0
122 122 / M40 [742] Michal Dubský 1981 CZE 03:12:55.7 01:21:16.1
123 123 / M40 [397] Jiří Verner 1975 CZE 03:13:21.4 01:21:41.8
124 124 / M40 [670] Radovan Chalupka 1980 CZE 03:15:16.3 01:23:36.7
125 125 / M40 [758] Jaroslav Čeřovský 1977 CZE 03:15:49.4 01:24:09.8
126 126 / M40 [398] Zdeněk Velinger 1980 CZE 03:25:34.1 01:33:54.5
127 127 / M40 [794] František Bartoš 1977 CZE 03:26:20.3 01:34:40.7
128 128 / M40 [379] Tomáš Zuna 1980 CZE 03:29:00.2 01:37:20.6
129 129 / M40 [482] Jan Romančák 1978 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 03:29:52.7 01:38:13.1
130 130 / M40 [391] Jakub Vondrous 1980 CZE Krutopřísňáci 03:30:57.8 01:39:18.2
131 131 / M40 [764] David Černý 1983 CZE 03:38:37.7 01:46:58.1
132 132 / M40 [594] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 03:38:46.2 01:47:06.6
133 133 / M40 [606] Jan Krátký 1977 CZE 03:40:37.7 01:48:58.1
134 134 / M40 [2] Tomáš Vagenknecht 1984 CZE Nová Paka Snail team 03:45:53.3 01:54:13.7
135 135 / M40 [336] Martin Kraus 1980 CZE VIN DE FRANCE INVEST SPD 03:48:08.9 01:56:29.3
136 136 / M40 [214] David Lánský 1978 CZE vin de france invest s.r.o. 03:48:37.2 01:56:57.6
137 137 / M40 [610] Pavel Kovačík 1979 CZE 03:48:52.4 01:57:12.8
138 138 / M40 [177] Martin Kohl 1979 CZE BEMANIAX 03:52:08.2 02:00:28.6
139 139 / M40 [622] Robert Koch 1983 CZE TPCA bike team 03:52:09.2 02:00:29.6
140 140 / M40 [31] Petr Dobrý 1977 CZE BicycleCafe 03:53:04.3 02:01:24.7
141 141 / M40 [10] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 03:55:30.2 02:03:50.6
142 142 / M40 [6] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 03:56:20.8 02:04:41.2
143 143 / M40 [91] Miloš Nouzák 1977 CZE BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s. 03:59:38.6 02:07:59.0
144 144 / M40 [777] Marek Bureš 1984 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 04:01:57.3 02:10:17.7
145 145 / M40 [476] Tomáš Řeháček 1983 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 04:02:02.2 02:10:22.6
146 146 / M40 [9] Lukáš Tříska 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 04:05:40.2 02:14:00.6
147 147 / M40 [8] Lukáš Roubal 1975 CZE Banánová republika 04:06:42.6 02:15:03.0
148 148 / M40 [92] Aleš Novák 1976 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:09:25.2 02:17:45.6
149 149 / M40 [13] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 04:12:38.7 02:20:59.1
150 150 / M40 [81] Ivo Machek 1978 CZE SK Blíževedly 04:15:17.0 02:23:37.4
151 151 / M40 [14] Aleš Bílek 1979 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 04:18:05.5 02:26:25.9
152 152 / M40 [126] Daniel Šír 1976 CZE 04:18:48.7 02:27:09.1
153 153 / M40 [15] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE JSDH Hronov - Velký Dřevíč 04:20:46.3 02:29:06.7
154 154 / M40 [180] David dobiáš 1977 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 04:21:26.4 02:29:46.8
155 155 / M40 [129] Marek Šroll 1978 CZE CS Specialized HK 04:22:02.2 02:30:22.6
156 156 / M40 [151] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE Redpoint Team 04:22:50.3 02:31:10.7
157 157 / M40 [306] David Brendl 1977 CZE 04:25:34.0 02:33:54.4
158 158 / M40 [387] Martin Zámečník 1979 CZE 04:26:50.1 02:35:10.5
159 159 / M40 [145] Jiří Vik 1982 CZE Silvini R2 Sport 04:28:16.7 02:36:37.1
160 160 / M40 [184] Jiří Veselý 1979 CZE 04:29:10.0 02:37:30.4
161 161 / M40 [109] Josef Schejbal 1978 CZE CYKLO PROFI 04:29:47.8 02:38:08.2
162 162 / M40 [96] Petr Pekárek 1978 CZE SK Blíževedly 04:32:57.3 02:41:17.7
163 163 / M40 [186] Radim Kotlaba 1975 CZE Czech Outdoor Club 04:33:28.2 02:41:48.6
164 164 / M40 [153] Vojtěch Záveský 1978 CZE 04:34:10.4 02:42:30.8
165 165 / M40 [144] Luděk Vigner 1981 CZE Trek Gdynia 04:36:59.8 02:45:20.2
166 166 / M40 [84] Jiří Malý 1977 CZE Planet Toys Cycling 04:41:46.1 02:50:06.5
167 167 / M40 [20] Zdeněk Berka 1982 CZE Vancouverś Whores 04:49:25.7 02:57:46.1
168 168 / M40 [157] Ladislav Žilík 1984 SVK Cukrárna Dobrovolný, Lázně Bělohrad 04:49:41.0 02:58:01.4
169 169 / M40 [122] David Šimáček 1984 CZE 04:54:21.4 03:02:41.8
170 170 / M40 [46] Jan Gotvald 1980 CZE Ergo Liberec 04:56:46.2 03:05:06.6
171 171 / M40 [172] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 04:58:21.4 03:06:41.8
172 172 / M40 [86] Radek Marek 1978 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 04:58:43.7 03:07:04.1
173 173 / M40 [174] Adam Dlabola 1977 CZE 04:59:45.1 03:08:05.5
174 174 / M40 [107] Tomáš Saifrt 1976 CZE SK hasičů KHk 05:00:58.4 03:09:18.8
175 175 / M40 [160] Tomáš Zachoval 1980 CZE Orel Bořitov 05:05:16.1 03:13:36.5
176 176 / M40 [69] Aleš Krpata 1978 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 05:05:37.1 03:13:57.5
177 177 / M40 [52] Aleš Hříbal 1979 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 05:07:30.7 03:15:51.1
178 178 / M40 [25] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE 05:09:02.5 03:17:22.9
179 179 / M40 [54] pavel chlup 1976 CZE Bicyklub 05:15:54.5 03:24:14.9
180 180 / M40 [108] michal sedlak 1981 CZE 05:21:10.4 03:29:30.8
181 181 / M40 [80] Roman Macko 1981 CZE dentalniservis.cz 05:21:10.5 03:29:30.9
182 182 / M40 [103] David Pouč 1979 CZE SK hasičů KHk 05:27:38.2 03:35:58.6
183 183 / M40 [99] Petr Pibyl 1977 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 05:27:41.1 03:36:01.5
184 184 / M40 [161] Jan Souček 1981 CZE Švédská Jízda 05:30:12.5 03:38:32.9
185 185 / M40 [38] Michal Fichtner 1983 CZE Continental BDY 05:33:12.8 03:41:33.2
186 186 / M40 [117] Lukas Svoboda 1977 CZE 05:35:35.7 03:43:56.1
187 187 / M40 [62] David Karpíšek 1980 CZE 05:36:21.4 03:44:41.8
188 188 / M40 [60] Michal Jurásek 1978 CZE 05:42:49.3 03:51:09.7
189 189 / M40 [95] Michal Pancner 1980 CZE 05:42:54.7 03:51:15.1
190 190 / M40 [102] Josef Pomikálek 1975 CZE 05:42:57.2 03:51:17.6
191 191 / M40 [18] Miroslav Baloga 1984 CZE Netsektor 05:44:40.9 03:53:01.3
192 192 / M40 [42] Jan Francu 1983 CZE 05:52:41.9 04:01:02.3
193 193 / M40 [124] Pavel Šimon 1980 CZE 05:52:51.3 04:01:11.7
194 194 / M40 [34] Vladislav Dudek 1979 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 06:02:49.0 04:11:09.4
195 195 / M40 [89] Pavel Miller 1981 CZE 06:04:34.6 04:12:55.0
196 196 / M40 [148] Karel Vojtíšek 1977 CZE 06:06:55.2 04:15:15.6
197 197 / M40 [171] Petr Krtička 1979 CZE 06:21:11.3 04:29:31.7
198 198 / M40 [141] Martin Václavík 1975 CZE 06:29:07.2 04:37:27.6
199 199 / M40 [158] Martin Menčík 1976 CZE 06:29:44.9 04:38:05.3
200 200 / M40 [97] Ivo Peterka 1975 CZE 06:51:18.2 04:59:38.6
201 201 / M40 [138] Jakub Vacek 1980 CZE Redpoint Team 06:59:45.2 05:08:05.6
202 202 / M40 [125] Sebastian Šimon 1979 CZE 07:17:14.0 05:25:34.4
DNF / M40 [83] Tomáš Málek 1980 CZE ELEVEN Team Příchovice
DNF / M40 [173] Jarda Kaufman 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes
DNS / M40 [19] mirek berger 1975 CZE sts chvojkovice-brod
DNS / M40 [5] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov
DNS / M40 [296] Petr Dušek 1975 CZE Lázně Bělohrad
DNS / M40 [181] Jakub Novák 1983 CZE
DNS / M40 [449] Roman Ševčík 1979 CZE VYHULBANDA FC
DNS / M40 [406] Martin Valenta 1977 CZE
DNS / M40 [50] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov
DNS / M40 [32] David Dostál 1979 CZE
DNS / M40 [385] David Zelený 1976 CZE
DNS / M40 [655] Hanka Jenčovská 1978 CZE
DNS / M40 [506] Jan Polák 1982 CZE KapříkBike
DNS / M40 [671] Vladimír Hykyš 1976 CZE Six Monkeys
DNS / M40 [691] Jiří HOLAJ 1982 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník
DNS / M40 [662] Pavel Janák 1978 CZE Kandát-parta
DNS / M40 [696] Zdeněk Hlaváček 1981 CZE
DNS / M40 [657] Michal Jánský 1978 CZE
DNS / M40 [797] Ľubomír Baďura 1982 CZE KapříkBike
DNS / M40 [565] Michal Malinský 1978 CZE
DNS / M40 [569] David Lukšan 1976 CZE CARLA
DNS / M40 [744] Jiří Drbohlav 1976 CZE
DNS / M40 [600] Tomáš Kroček 1975 CZE
DNS / M40 [738] Luboš Eberle 1976 CZE Kenabe Biking Jičín
DNS / M40 [727] Martin Filip 1977 CZE Alltraining.cz - Lawi
DNS / M40 [528] Miroslav Ouzký DiS. 1976 CZE Freepluh Survival Team
DNS / M40 [766] Jaromír Černík 1978 CZE
DNS / M40 [716] Michal Gebhart 1977 CZE
DNS / M40 [756] Martin Češka 1981 CZE STEVENS Kosmonosy