maraton

mtb

results

KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2014

2014-08-16 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

results

90 km total: 708, men : 649, women: 59, M30: 138, M40: 231, M50: 172, M51: 18, Z18: 7, M18: 18, M60: 55, M61: 17, Z40: 40, Z41: 12 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 90 km

start ~ 10:02:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M50 [316] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:53:04.1
2 2 / M50 [640] David Kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják 01:55:24.1 02:20.0
3 3 / M50 [771] Jan Čapek 1973 CZE 01:57:44.4 04:40.3
4 4 / M50 [605] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 01:58:57.9 05:53.8
5 5 / M50 [59] Zdeněk Ježek 1973 CZE Jilm Jilemnice 02:02:15.8 09:11.7
6 6 / M50 [695] Milan Hlavatý 1972 CZE 02:04:02.5 10:58.4
7 7 / M50 [331] Michal Futó 1974 CZE 02:04:08.1 11:04.0
8 8 / M50 [340] Stanislav Kozák 1972 CZE 02:04:58.2 11:54.1
9 9 / M50 [636] Martin Kareis 1965 CZE CykloFIT Liberec MTB TEAM 02:06:04.5 13:00.4
10 10 / M50 [358] Martin Rejzek 1972 CZE Eintracht Braunschweig 02:07:03.8 13:59.7
11 11 / M50 [350] Jan Hudeček 1966 CZE ALD 02:07:49.1 14:45.0
12 12 / M50 [313] Jiří Seidl 1966 CZE 02:08:59.6 15:55.5
13 13 / M50 [427] Pavel Šťovíček 1970 CZE CK GRUPPETTO JIČÍN 02:09:35.9 16:31.8
14 14 / M50 [410] Miloš Trux 1972 CZE Bike Point Roudnice nad Labem 02:10:30.3 17:26.2
15 15 / M50 [464] Vit slanina 1965 CZE 02:11:11.3 18:07.2
16 16 / M50 [784] Miroslav Bláha 1974 CZE CEPro Team 02:11:15.7 18:11.6
17 17 / M50 [489] Václav Rada 1974 CZE ČHR Team 02:12:14.5 19:10.4
18 18 / M50 [688] Leoš Holman 1970 CZE TPCA bike team 02:12:20.8 19:16.7
19 19 / M50 [566] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SK Hasiči KHK 02:12:27.8 19:23.7
20 20 / M50 [531] Jan Oswald 1969 CZE 02:12:37.2 19:33.1
21 21 / M50 [315] Jan Bajer 1970 CZE 02:12:45.8 19:41.7
22 22 / M50 [488] Petr Radonský 1966 CZE 02:14:48.9 21:44.8
23 23 / M50 [551] Jaromír Mokrejš 1969 CZE 02:14:50.8 21:46.7
24 24 / M50 [635] Jan Kašpar 1971 CZE CykloFIT Liberec MTB TEAM 02:14:56.9 21:52.8
25 25 / M50 [782] Zdeněk Borůvka 1965 CZE 02:16:49.0 23:44.9
26 26 / M50 [626] Petr Kocián 1974 CZE CATR 02:17:21.6 24:17.5
27 27 / M50 [705] Josef Hanek 1974 CZE 02:18:04.8 25:00.7
28 28 / M50 [500] Petr Pospíšil 1974 CZE Amok reklama Hořice 02:20:03.8 26:59.7
29 29 / M50 [293] Jiří Kosina 1965 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 02:20:34.0 27:29.9
30 30 / M50 [678] Svatopluk Horáček 1974 CZE MTB Elinka 02:21:26.3 28:22.2
31 31 / M50 [497] Aleš Prokůpek 1966 CZE 02:21:33.1 28:29.0
32 32 / M50 [737] Leoš Effenberk 1971 CZE 02:21:34.9 28:30.8
33 33 / M50 [775] František Buřil 1966 CZE 02:21:59.1 28:55.0
34 34 / M50 [637] Ivo Karban 1974 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 02:22:23.8 29:19.7
35 35 / M50 [770] Miroslav Čech 1974 CZE 02:22:28.3 29:24.2
36 36 / M50 [423] Jan Švehla 1971 CZE PRE 02:23:36.0 30:31.9
37 37 / M50 [434] Jaroslav Šorm 1970 CZE 02:24:04.0 30:59.9
38 38 / M50 [328] František Nedvídek 1968 CZE 02:24:21.9 31:17.8
39 39 / M50 [765] Lukáš Černý 1974 CZE border guards 02:25:45.7 32:41.6
40 40 / M50 [461] martin sluka 1971 CZE 02:26:29.0 33:24.9
41 41 / M50 [540] Jiří Neumann 1973 CZE 02:26:34.0 33:29.9
42 42 / M50 [752] Miloš Dolejš 1974 CZE 02:26:49.2 33:45.1
43 43 / M50 [301] petr imlauf 1974 CZE 02:27:01.0 33:56.9
44 44 / M50 [725] Jaromír Flégl 1971 CZE 02:27:02.2 33:58.1
45 45 / M50 [792] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE Remerx Merida Team Kolín 02:27:30.3 34:26.2
46 46 / M50 [344] Radek Koutný 1967 CZE SKP Boskovice 02:27:41.3 34:37.2
47 47 / M50 [523] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:27:58.1 34:54.0
48 48 / M50 [349] Roman Tomášek 1970 CZE Luigi Cocotti 02:28:09.4 35:05.3
49 49 / M50 [443] Pavel Šimek 1967 CZE 02:28:17.9 35:13.8
50 50 / M50 [665] ladislav ivanov 1974 CZE Continental sport club 02:28:27.4 35:23.3
51 51 / M50 [341] Pavel Jirásek 1974 CZE Kosmos Bikes 02:29:11.7 36:07.6
52 52 / M50 [722] Miroslav Franek 1971 CZE 02:31:04.6 38:00.5
53 53 / M50 [451] František Šalda 1969 CZE cyklovysoké 02:32:43.8 39:39.7
54 54 / M50 [426] Tomáš Štregl 1974 CZE 02:33:04.6 40:00.5
55 55 / M50 [729] Miroslav Fiala 1967 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 02:34:25.0 41:20.9
56 56 / M50 [642] Martin KADEČKA 1973 CZE PROFIN PLASTY S.R.O. 02:35:02.3 41:58.2
57 57 / M50 [683] Marek Honemeyer 1973 CZE 02:35:03.3 41:59.2
58 58 / M50 [437] David Šollar 1971 CZE 02:36:09.8 43:05.7
59 59 / M50 [571] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:36:17.8 43:13.7
60 60 / M50 [568] Petr Lukšík 1973 CZE 02:36:47.8 43:43.7
61 61 / M50 [702] Josef Havíř 1967 CZE Truhlářství Chyjice 02:39:02.9 45:58.8
62 62 / M50 [747] Jan Dostál 1972 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:42:28.5 49:24.4
63 63 / M50 [734] Evžen Erös 1970 CZE 02:43:18.2 50:14.1
64 64 / M50 [364] Radek Dyntar 1972 CZE EMA 02:43:20.6 50:16.5
65 65 / M50 [329] Martin Kohlíček 1971 CZE X ski school 02:43:24.5 50:20.4
66 66 / M50 [646] Pavel Jiroušek 1972 CZE 02:43:40.7 50:36.6
67 67 / M50 [592] MICHAL KUBIŠTA 1971 CZE 02:45:34.6 52:30.5
68 68 / M50 [360] Jindrich Truska 1974 CZE 02:46:11.1 53:07.0
69 69 / M50 [456] Jan Svítek 1974 CZE 02:46:27.6 53:23.5
70 70 / M50 [712] Marek Gracík 1971 CZE Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř 02:47:27.8 54:23.7
71 71 / M50 [789] Josef Bednář 1971 CZE Margl Bike Team 02:48:24.5 55:20.4
72 72 / M50 [697] Vladimír Hetman 1967 CZE TPCA bike team 02:48:55.5 55:51.4
73 73 / M50 [542] Petr Nekolný 1972 CZE Uran Bike Team Příbram o.s. 02:49:29.2 56:25.1
74 74 / M50 [361] Radek Kesner 1970 CZE 02:49:42.9 56:38.8
75 75 / M50 [393] antonin vojtisek 1971 CZE 02:50:09.9 57:05.8
76 76 / M50 [669] Roman Chromý 1966 CZE 02:51:03.2 57:59.1
77 77 / M50 [353] Jan Nedvídek 1974 CZE 02:51:07.0 58:02.9
78 78 / M50 [796] Pavel Bajer 1970 CZE 02:51:39.3 58:35.2
79 79 / M50 [453] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE 02:51:55.5 58:51.4
80 80 / M50 [300] Juraj Fidrmuc 1974 SVK Fidrmuc Pecka 02:52:08.2 59:04.1
81 81 / M50 [520] karel pelda 1971 CZE 02:52:18.9 59:14.8
82 82 / M50 [604] Jaroslav Krejcar 1973 CZE 02:52:25.8 59:21.7
83 83 / M50 [446] Petr Šik 1973 CZE 02:52:28.0 59:23.9
84 84 / M50 [337] Pavel Typlt 1966 CZE 02:53:54.0 01:00:49.9
85 85 / M50 [496] Petr Protivínský 1973 CZE 02:58:03.0 01:04:58.9
86 86 / M50 [617] Jaroslav Koranda 1965 CZE Kladno 02:58:14.2 01:05:10.1
87 87 / M50 [299] Petr Šubr 1965 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:58:32.6 01:05:28.5
88 88 / M50 [667] Stanislav Chudoba 1968 CZE ELDOS 02:59:01.2 01:05:57.1
89 89 / M50 [77] Martin Lamr 1970 CZE OK MTB Team Pardubice 03:02:18.4 01:09:14.3
90 90 / M50 [541] Milan Neškrabal 1970 CZE Neski team 03:02:26.3 01:09:22.2
91 91 / M50 [498] Vladimir Prochazka 1968 CZE 03:04:22.9 01:11:18.8
92 92 / M50 [724] Jiří Flieger 1970 CZE SK Blíževedly 03:07:17.3 01:14:13.2
93 93 / M50 [511] Petr Písek 1969 CZE 03:10:20.8 01:17:16.7
94 94 / M50 [598] Petr Křížek 1972 CZE 03:10:59.2 01:17:55.1
95 95 / M50 [546] Petr Nádhera 1967 CZE 03:14:11.6 01:21:07.5
96 96 / M50 [728] Radek Filip 1974 CZE Fesmont 2000 s.r.o 03:15:27.7 01:22:23.6
97 97 / M50 [629] Petr Kněžourek 1974 CZE 03:16:48.0 01:23:43.9
98 98 / M50 [444] Robert Šimek 1971 CZE 03:20:55.7 01:27:51.6
99 99 / M50 [333] Luboš Maťátko 1966 CZE 03:21:09.9 01:28:05.8
100 100 / M50 [408] Roman Václavek 1966 CZE 03:21:28.6 01:28:24.5
101 101 / M50 [536] Jan Novák 1970 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 03:24:35.3 01:31:31.2
102 102 / M50 [356] Jan Hegr 1974 CZE 03:31:09.8 01:38:05.7
103 103 / M50 [459] Tomáš Styblík 1971 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:32:55.4 01:39:51.3
104 104 / M50 [521] Pavel Pekárek 1969 CZE 03:35:38.3 01:42:34.2
105 105 / M50 [219] Tomáš Plíšek 1970 CZE 03:37:46.5 01:44:42.4
106 106 / M50 [602] Milan Krivoš 1965 CZE Continental sport club 03:41:44.6 01:48:40.5
107 107 / M50 [748] Radek Dostál 1973 CZE Kandát-parta 03:43:31.6 01:50:27.5
108 108 / M50 [439] Radek Šolc 1974 CZE 03:48:34.7 01:55:30.6
109 109 / M50 [714] jan GÖTZ 1969 CZE 2B-Moto 03:51:09.7 01:58:05.6
110 110 / M50 [61] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 03:56:14.7 02:03:10.6
111 111 / M50 [372] Petr Mai 1973 CZE 03:56:31.8 02:03:27.7
112 112 / M50 [633] Petr Kavka 1965 CZE Kasle elektro 03:57:04.8 02:04:00.7
113 113 / M50 [178] Pavel Jiřena 1967 CZE BEMANIAX 03:57:33.3 02:04:29.2
114 114 / M50 [66] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE IVT Náchod 04:13:20.5 02:20:16.4
115 115 / M50 [573] Slávek Lejsek 1971 CZE 04:17:09.2 02:24:05.1
116 116 / M50 [120] Martin Šikola 1972 CZE cyklovysoké 04:19:14.0 02:26:09.9
117 117 / M50 [167] Milan Jezbera 1974 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 04:29:27.6 02:36:23.5
118 118 / M50 [130] Robert Štikar 1973 CZE 04:31:54.2 02:38:50.1
119 119 / M50 [76] Petr Kyndl 1965 CZE Alset Racing Team 04:38:58.3 02:45:54.2
120 120 / M50 [51] Patrik Hroneš 1970 CZE FAACCZ 04:39:44.6 02:46:40.5
121 121 / M50 [47] Tomáš Hájek 1974 CZE 04:40:22.6 02:47:18.5
122 122 / M50 [74] Petr John 1974 CZE JSDH Hronov - Velký Dřevíč 04:40:51.9 02:47:47.8
123 123 / M50 [78] Radek Ledecký 1966 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 04:42:23.9 02:49:19.8
124 124 / M50 [150] Pavel Vondrouš 1974 CZE CYKLO PROFI 04:44:31.4 02:51:27.3
125 125 / M50 [156] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE Continental sport club 04:45:23.3 02:52:19.2
126 126 / M50 [767] Jaroslav Černický 1968 CZE 04:50:01.2 02:56:57.1
127 127 / M50 [53] Jiří Charuza 1969 CZE Probenet Racing 04:56:51.4 03:03:47.3
128 128 / M50 [166] Bronislav Skovajsa 1968 CZE Six monkeys 04:56:58.7 03:03:54.6
129 129 / M50 [139] Vít Vacenovský 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 05:05:16.7 03:12:12.6
130 130 / M50 [112] Tomáš Srb 1966 CZE SKIALP BIKE PRACHOV 05:09:32.7 03:16:28.6
131 131 / M50 [104] Jaroslav Provazník 1971 CZE SK Blíževedly 05:12:22.0 03:19:17.9
132 132 / M50 [24] Vítězslav Brož 1970 CZE Alltraining.cz - Lawi 05:15:53.3 03:22:49.2
133 133 / M50 [162] Pavel Břeský 1965 CZE Skialp Bike Team Prachov 05:18:29.5 03:25:25.4
134 134 / M50 [17] Pavel Adamů 1966 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 05:23:53.4 03:30:49.3
135 135 / M50 [137] Zbyněk Urban 1972 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 05:23:55.9 03:30:51.8
136 136 / M50 [176] Dušan Staněk 1970 CZE BEMANIAX 05:26:05.8 03:33:01.7
137 137 / M50 [146] Richard Vlasák 1968 CZE 05:26:10.4 03:33:06.3
138 138 / M50 [179] Josef Sitta 1973 CZE www.volitans.cz 05:31:26.5 03:38:22.4
139 139 / M50 [182] Tomáš Chotěbor 1972 CZE SP kolo loap 05:33:33.9 03:40:29.8
140 140 / M50 [56] Tomáš Janků 1972 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 05:40:23.7 03:47:19.6
141 141 / M50 [149] Aleš Vondráček 1972 CZE Inkospor 05:43:47.3 03:50:43.2
142 142 / M50 [121] Jaromír Šille 1970 CZE TOPESTO 05:49:17.5 03:56:13.4
143 143 / M50 [30] Petr Dařbujan 1969 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 06:00:20.0 04:07:15.9
144 144 / M50 [79] Jaroslav Luxemburk 1971 CZE 06:03:52.4 04:10:48.3
145 145 / M50 [133] Michal Tauchman 1966 CZE 06:14:51.2 04:21:47.1
146 146 / M50 [159] Václav John 1967 CZE SK hasičů KHK 06:15:14.0 04:22:09.9
147 147 / M50 [72] Jan Kučera 1969 CZE 06:21:14.9 04:28:10.8
148 148 / M50 [93] Jan Ornst 1967 CZE 06:33:21.6 04:40:17.5
DNF / M50 [35] Radek Durdil 1968 CZE
DNF / M50 [90] Rudolf Prix 1968 CZE SKOMT Pardubice
DNF / M50 [152] miloslav zajger 1969 CZE
DNF / M50 [164] Slávek Valenta 1969 CZE
DNF / M50 [88] Václav Mervart 1970 CZE TriClub Dobruška
DNF / M50 [12] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE IVT Náchod
DNS / M50 [3] Tomáš Janda 1972 CZE studiopohody.cz
DNS / M50 [7] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS-Náchod
DNS / M50 [49] Pavel Hemelík 1967 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax
DNS / M50 [411] Petr Trübenekr 1973 CZE
DNS / M50 [405] Cyril Valušiak 1969 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí
DNS / M50 [100] Petr Podrábský 1973 CZE
DNS / M50 [116] Petr Sviták 1971 CZE
DNS / M50 [400] leoš vávra 1965 CZE
DNS / M50 [65] Roberto Kolman 1968 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax
DNS / M50 [94] Pavel Ort 1973 CZE
DNS / M50 [495] Jiří Prouza 1972 CZE
DNS / M50 [706] Václav Hálek 1974 CZE
DNS / M50 [597] Milan Kubíček 1965 CZE
DNS / M50 [753] Josef Dicse 1969 CZE
DNS / M50 [634] Petr Kauška 1966 CZE
DNS / M50 [516] Jiří Petřík 1965 CZE
DNS / M50 [625] Zbyněk Kočárek 1971 CZE
DNS / M50 [590] Radek Kučera 1972 CZE