maraton

mtb

results

KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2014

2014-08-16 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

results

90 km total: 708 , men : 649, women: 59, M30: 138, M40: 231, M50: 172, M51: 18, Z18: 7, M18: 18, M60: 55, M61: 17, Z40: 40, Z41: 12 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 90 km

start ~ 10:02:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Z40 [ 518 ] Jitka Pešinová 1977 CZE Redpoint Team 02:17:18.9
2 2 / Z40 [ 563 ] Pavlína Maráčková 1981 CZE 02:22:09.7 04:50.8
3 3 / Z40 [ 392 ] Martina Vokatá 1983 CZE HOVRCH.info 02:24:23.8 07:04.9
4 4 / Z40 [ 650 ] Romana Ježková 1975 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:25:20.3 08:01.4
5 5 / Z40 [ 467 ] Denisa Skrbková 1989 CZE Expres nápoje 02:36:17.1 18:58.2
6 6 / Z40 [ 422 ] Kateřina Švihová 1978 CZE 02:40:09.0 22:50.1
7 7 / Z40 [ 675 ] Lucie Hrnčířová 1984 CZE 02:41:21.3 24:02.4
8 8 / Z40 [ 335 ] Vendula Kelbichová 1986 CZE 02:42:04.2 24:45.3
9 9 / Z40 [ 415 ] Lenka Tomášová 1981 CZE Lhota pod Libčany 02:43:57.1 26:38.2
10 10 / Z40 [ 761 ] Petra Čeřovská 1981 CZE 02:46:34.5 29:15.6
11 11 / Z40 [ 676 ] Jiřina Hrbková 1977 CZE SK Kbely 02:49:56.0 32:37.1
12 12 / Z40 [ 454 ] Radka Sýkorová 1988 CZE 02:50:06.1 32:47.2
13 13 / Z40 [ 504 ] Daniela Popelková 1987 CZE Bike Gallery 02:52:01.7 34:42.8
14 14 / Z40 [ 339 ] Zuzana Formanová 1978 CZE Trevos,a.s. 02:54:48.6 37:29.7
15 15 / Z40 [ 663 ] Renata Jahelková 1987 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 02:56:47.6 39:28.7
16 16 / Z40 [ 515 ] Petra Pibylová 1980 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 02:59:52.5 42:33.6
17 17 / Z40 [ 486 ] Monika Reková 1980 CZE 03:00:45.4 43:26.5
18 18 / Z40 [ 549 ] Andrea Muchová 1987 CZE 03:00:49.2 43:30.3
19 19 / Z40 [ 365 ] Darina Dyntarová 1978 CZE 03:02:46.0 45:27.1
20 20 / Z40 [ 559 ] Petra Matušová 1987 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 03:03:27.5 46:08.6
21 21 / Z40 [ 376 ] Petra Menčíková 1975 CZE 03:05:53.0 48:34.1
22 22 / Z40 [ 508 ] Kateřina Plná 1988 CZE 03:10:45.6 53:26.7
23 23 / Z40 [ 499 ] Šárka Pospíšilová 1986 CZE 03:17:46.9 01:00:28.0
24 24 / Z40 [ 215 ] Jan Cimpová 1986 CZE 03:28:01.0 01:10:42.1
25 25 / Z40 [ 694 ] Veronika Hnátková 1983 CZE Krutopřísňáci 03:30:57.3 01:13:38.4
26 26 / Z40 [ 609 ] Marie Kozáková 1989 CZE 03:31:09.3 01:13:50.4
27 27 / Z40 [ 509 ] Surikata Plassová 1984 CZE 03:33:07.6 01:15:48.7
28 28 / Z40 [ 558 ] Ilona Mazourkova 1976 CZE 03:59:02.7 01:41:43.8
29 29 / Z40 [ 414 ] Petra Tomešová 1982 CZE 04:05:14.3 01:47:55.4
30 30 / Z40 [ 462 ] Lucia Slováková 1987 CZE 04:17:10.1 01:59:51.2
31 31 / Z40 [ 484 ] Jana Rodrová 1985 CZE 04:17:12.5 01:59:53.6
32 32 / Z40 [ 760 ] Olga Čeřovská 1981 CZE 04:17:36.8 02:00:17.9
33 33 / Z40 [ 305 ] Lenka Brendl 1981 CZE 04:25:32.5 02:08:13.6
34 34 / Z40 [ 776 ] Martina Burianová 1991 CZE 04:26:49.1 02:09:30.2
35 35 / Z40 [ 503 ] Kateřina Porkertová 1987 CZE 04:31:48.0 02:14:29.1
36 36 / Z40 [ 583 ] Daria Kutnar 2000 CZE 04:39:58.1 02:22:39.2
37 37 / Z40 [ 768 ] Kateřina Černická 1995 CZE 04:49:54.6 02:32:35.7
DNS / Z40 [ 204 ] Blanka Tylková 1984 CZE
DNS / Z40 [ 682 ] Lucie Honzejková 1977 CZE
DNS / Z40 [ 580 ] Martina Lamichová 1991 CZE GHOST-RUBENA Racing team