run

results

ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2016-06-11 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

results

5km total: 70 , men : 38, women: 32, Muži: 38, Ženy: 32, ABB: 11 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 5km

start ~ 12:11:53

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10km10kmlap#3
1 1 / Muži [ 205 ] Robert Hurdálek 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 19:00.4
2 2 / Muži [ 245 ] Jaroslav Korbelář 1999 CZE SPŠ Trutnov 20:03.3 01:02.9
3 3 / Muži [ 268 ] Michael Mráz 1999 CZE Staré Buky 20:24.2 01:23.8
4 4 / Muži [ 274 ] Luboš Holubec 1968 CZE TT Trutnov 20:25.7 01:25.3 20:25.7 (1) 01:07:32.2 (2) 01:13:57.3 (2) splits
5 5 / Muži [ 210 ] Josef Kašpar 1999 CZE SPŠ Trutnov 20:29.3 01:28.9
6 6 / Muži [ 221 ] Lukáš Paulus 2002 CZE Jilemnice 21:37.1 02:36.7
7 7 / Muži [ 241 ] Dominik Kašpar 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 22:19.8 03:19.4
8 8 / Muži [ 240 ] Ladislav Hurdálek 1975 CZE Tetrapak IF 22:22.1 03:21.7
9 9 / Muži [ 242 ] Vojtěch Fišer 2004 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 22:26.5 03:26.1
10 10 / Muži [ 232 ] Petr Karajanis 1976 CZE Na Poslední chvíli 22:31.5 03:31.1
11 11 / Muži [ 246 ] Stanislav Heczko 2001 CZE SASM 22:58.5 03:58.1
12 12 / Muži [ 254 ] Oliver Davídek 2005 CZE Loko Trutnov 23:14.4 04:14.0
13 13 / Muži [ 261 ] Štěpán Stoklasa 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 23:26.5 04:26.1
14 14 / Muži [ 214 ] Matěj Kuře 1993 CZE TRAINEE Continental Trutnov 23:47.5 04:47.1
15 15 / Muži [ 208 ] IVAN JUNEK 1967 CZE REALITY JUNEK 24:52.6 05:52.2
16 16 / MužiABB [ 225 ] Štěpán Sloup 1976 CZE ABB 25:14.7 06:14.3
17 17 / Muži [ 249 ] Karel Binter 1951 CZE Trutnov 25:34.2 06:33.8
18 18 / MužiABB [ 272 ] Ondřej Dienstbier 1983 CZE ABB robotika 25:40.6 06:40.2
19 19 / Muži [ 209 ] Lukáš Kašpar 2004 CZE Kasparci 25:55.0 06:54.6
20 20 / Muži [ 266 ] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE Spartak Vrchlabí 26:05.7 07:05.3
21 21 / Muži [ 250 ] Petr Švadlák 1972 CZE VH Fitness Trutnov 26:07.0 07:06.6
22 22 / Muži [ 201 ] Jan Fajgl 1976 CZE Trutnov 26:11.3 07:10.9
23 23 / MužiABB [ 238 ] David Žaluda 1973 CZE Jedna noha netleska 26:16.2 07:15.8
24 24 / Muži [ 243 ] Václav Fišer 1970 CZE SSAR 26:47.8 07:47.4
25 25 / Muži [ 258 ] Filip Vymlátil 2003 CZE Trutnov 27:03.0 08:02.6
26 26 / Muži [ 239 ] Adam Jahelka 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 27:06.7 08:06.3
27 27 / Muži [ 256 ] Matyáš Buryšek 2008 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 27:54.6 08:54.2
28 28 / MužiABB [ 227 ] Martin Šimoník 1979 CZE Praha 10 28:33.3 09:32.9
29 29 / Muži [ 236 ] Šimon Fiebinger 2003 CZE Trutnov 28:53.0 09:52.6
30 30 / Muži [ 248 ] Tomáš Horil 1982 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 29:59.7 10:59.3
31 31 / Muži [ 260 ] Oliver Götz 2007 CZE Trutnov 30:09.7 11:09.3
32 32 / MužiABB [ 271 ] Josef Machoň 1972 CZE Trutnov 30:25.6 11:25.2
33 33 / Muži [ 259 ] Jan Götz 1969 CZE Trutnov 31:00.5 12:00.1
34 34 / Muži [ 252 ] Michal Víta 1968 CZE EVN Run 32:55.3 13:54.9
34 34 / Muži [ 253 ] Šimon Víta 1998 CZE EVN Run 32:55.3 13:54.9
36 36 / MužiABB [ 247 ] Fero Nosál 1960 CZE ABB PGHV Brno-Slatina 33:10.9 14:10.5
37 37 / MužiABB [ 237 ] Michal Arendáš 1984 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 33:51.4 14:51.0 33:51.4 (2) 33:51.0 (1) 01:09:24.0 (1) splits
38 38 / MužiABB [ 273 ] Jiří Hrabec 1988 CZE Louňovice 37:35.0 18:34.6