run

results

ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2016-06-11 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

results

5km total: 70 , men : 38, women: 32, Muži: 38, Ženy: 32, ABB: 11 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 5km

start ~ 12:11:53

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10km10kmlap#3
1 1 / Muži [ 205 ] Robert Hurdálek 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 19:00.4
2 2 / Muži [ 245 ] Jaroslav Korbelář 1999 CZE SPŠ Trutnov 20:03.3 01:02.9
3 3 / Muži [ 268 ] Michael Mráz 1999 CZE Staré Buky 20:24.2 01:23.8
4 4 / Muži [ 274 ] Luboš Holubec 1968 CZE TT Trutnov 20:25.7 01:25.3 20:25.7 (1) 01:07:32.2 (2) 01:13:57.3 (2) splits
5 5 / Muži [ 210 ] Josef Kašpar 1999 CZE SPŠ Trutnov 20:29.3 01:28.9
6 6 / Muži [ 221 ] Lukáš Paulus 2002 CZE Jilemnice 21:37.1 02:36.7
7 1 / Ženy [ 215 ] Jana Leblochová 2004 CZE Olfin Car-VellaTrutnov 21:52.7 02:52.3
8 7 / Muži [ 241 ] Dominik Kašpar 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 22:19.8 03:19.4
9 8 / Muži [ 240 ] Ladislav Hurdálek 1975 CZE Tetrapak IF 22:22.1 03:21.7
10 9 / Muži [ 242 ] Vojtěch Fišer 2004 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 22:26.5 03:26.1
11 10 / Muži [ 232 ] Petr Karajanis 1976 CZE Na Poslední chvíli 22:31.5 03:31.1
12 11 / Muži [ 246 ] Stanislav Heczko 2001 CZE SASM 22:58.5 03:58.1
13 12 / Muži [ 254 ] Oliver Davídek 2005 CZE Loko Trutnov 23:14.4 04:14.0
14 2 / Ženy [ 224 ] Marie Rysulová 2002 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 23:20.5 04:20.1
15 13 / Muži [ 261 ] Štěpán Stoklasa 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 23:26.5 04:26.1
16 14 / Muži [ 214 ] Matěj Kuře 1993 CZE TRAINEE Continental Trutnov 23:47.5 04:47.1
17 3 / Ženy [ 269 ] Hana Bezděková 1998 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 24:16.2 05:15.8
18 4 / Ženy [ 226 ] Kateřina Svobodová 2002 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 24:37.9 05:37.5
19 15 / Muži [ 208 ] IVAN JUNEK 1967 CZE REALITY JUNEK 24:52.6 05:52.2
20 16 / MužiABB [ 225 ] Štěpán Sloup 1976 CZE ABB 25:14.7 06:14.3
21 5 / Ženy [ 265 ] Hana Klampflová 1993 CZE TRAINEE Continental Trutnov 25:24.9 06:24.5
22 17 / Muži [ 249 ] Karel Binter 1951 CZE Trutnov 25:34.2 06:33.8
23 18 / MužiABB [ 272 ] Ondřej Dienstbier 1983 CZE ABB robotika 25:40.6 06:40.2
24 6 / Ženy [ 203 ] Kateřina Gregorová 2000 CZE Trutnov 25:41.6 06:41.2
25 7 / Ženy [ 233 ] Natálie Plná 2004 CZE BKL Machov 25:43.6 06:43.2
26 19 / Muži [ 209 ] Lukáš Kašpar 2004 CZE Kasparci 25:55.0 06:54.6
27 20 / Muži [ 266 ] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE Spartak Vrchlabí 26:05.7 07:05.3
28 21 / Muži [ 250 ] Petr Švadlák 1972 CZE VH Fitness Trutnov 26:07.0 07:06.6
29 8 / Ženy [ 222 ] Lucie Paulusová 2004 CZE Jilemnice 26:07.9 07:07.5
30 22 / Muži [ 201 ] Jan Fajgl 1976 CZE Trutnov 26:11.3 07:10.9
31 23 / MužiABB [ 238 ] David Žaluda 1973 CZE Jedna noha netleska 26:16.2 07:15.8
32 24 / Muži [ 243 ] Václav Fišer 1970 CZE SSAR 26:47.8 07:47.4
33 9 / Ženy [ 234 ] Marie Hurdálková 2006 CZE Trutnov 26:53.1 07:52.7
34 25 / Muži [ 258 ] Filip Vymlátil 2003 CZE Trutnov 27:03.0 08:02.6
35 26 / Muži [ 239 ] Adam Jahelka 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 27:06.7 08:06.3
36 10 / Ženy [ 217 ] Kateřina Grusová 1972 CZE Jilemnice 27:15.9 08:15.5
37 27 / Muži [ 256 ] Matyáš Buryšek 2008 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 27:54.6 08:54.2
38 11 / Ženy [ 270 ] Michaela Sadílková 1976 CZE Trutnov 27:56.0 08:55.6
39 12 / Ženy [ 235 ] Kristyna Kostková 1998 CZE Trutnov 28:07.6 09:07.2
40 13 / Ženy [ 257 ] Andrea Kadaníková 1975 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 28:33.3 09:32.9
40 28 / MužiABB [ 227 ] Martin Šimoník 1979 CZE Praha 10 28:33.3 09:32.9
42 29 / Muži [ 236 ] Šimon Fiebinger 2003 CZE Trutnov 28:53.0 09:52.6
43 14 / ŽenyABB [ 220 ] Marie Odehnalová 1979 CZE ABB 29:31.5 10:31.1
44 30 / Muži [ 248 ] Tomáš Horil 1982 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 29:59.7 10:59.3
45 15 / Ženy [ 231 ] Kristína Matušková 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 30:02.9 11:02.5
46 31 / Muži [ 260 ] Oliver Götz 2007 CZE Trutnov 30:09.7 11:09.3
47 16 / Ženy [ 244 ] Anděla Truxová 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 30:14.7 11:14.3
48 32 / MužiABB [ 271 ] Josef Machoň 1972 CZE Trutnov 30:25.6 11:25.2
49 17 / Ženy [ 264 ] Denisa Votočková 1985 CZE Trutnov 30:26.6 11:26.2
50 33 / Muži [ 259 ] Jan Götz 1969 CZE Trutnov 31:00.5 12:00.1
51 18 / Ženy [ 216 ] Tereza Lešková 1992 CZE TRAINEE Continental Trutnov 31:07.2 12:06.8
52 19 / Ženy [ 267 ] Simona Máslová 1992 CZE Trutnov 31:15.3 12:14.9
53 20 / Ženy [ 263 ] Karolína Bílá 2005 CZE Náchod 31:17.9 12:17.5
54 21 / Ženy [ 262 ] Hana Bílá 1978 CZE Náchod 31:18.4 12:18.0
55 22 / Ženy [ 206 ] Lucie Jerová 1987 CZE Horní Branná 31:27.1 12:26.7
56 23 / ŽenyABB [ 223 ] Lenka Rajská 1983 CZE Brno 32:06.3 13:05.9
57 24 / Ženy [ 213 ] Daniela Kopecká 2004 CZE Trutnov 32:10.9 13:10.5
57 24 / Ženy [ 212 ] Petra Kopecká 1975 CZE Trutnov 32:10.9 13:10.5
59 34 / Muži [ 252 ] Michal Víta 1968 CZE EVN Run 32:55.3 13:54.9
59 34 / Muži [ 253 ] Šimon Víta 1998 CZE EVN Run 32:55.3 13:54.9
61 36 / MužiABB [ 247 ] Fero Nosál 1960 CZE ABB PGHV Brno-Slatina 33:10.9 14:10.5
62 37 / MužiABB [ 237 ] Michal Arendáš 1984 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 33:51.4 14:51.0 33:51.4 (2) 33:51.0 (1) 01:09:24.0 (1) splits
63 26 / ŽenyABB [ 211 ] Jitka Kocourkova 1983 CZE ABB s.r.o. 33:57.3 14:56.9
64 27 / Ženy [ 218 ] Eva Maříková 1976 CZE Zeleneč 34:20.2 15:19.8
65 28 / Ženy [ 207 ] Petra Judová 1975 CZE Trutnov 34:54.4 15:54.0
66 29 / Ženy [ 161 ] Marie Kopřivová 1988 CZE GoFreestyle 34:56.2 15:55.8
67 30 / Ženy [ 255 ] Kateřina Pelcová 1994 CZE Trutnov 35:03.1 16:02.7
68 31 / Ženy [ 251 ] Hana Modlíková 1962 CZE Trutnov 37:01.0 18:00.6
69 38 / MužiABB [ 273 ] Jiří Hrabec 1988 CZE Louňovice 37:35.0 18:34.6
70 32 / Ženy [ 228 ] Martina Tauchmannová 1990 CZE Dolní Branná 42:52.7 23:52.3