maraton

results

MTB Tour České Středohoří 2018

2018-09-23 Litoměřice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90 km total: 67, men : 61, women: 6, LM2: 5, LM3: 21, LM4: 23, LM5: 12, LW: 6 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
45 km total: 224, men : 212, women: 12, MM1: 13, MM2: 21, MM3: 54, MM4: 85, MM5: 38, MW: 13 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
8 km total: 56, men : 36, women: 20, kluci do 5: 8, kluci 6-8: 11, kluci 9-12: 10, kluci 13-14: 2, junior: 2, dospělí: 4, holky do 5: 2, holky 6-8: 9, holky 9-12: 8, holky 13-14: 0 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 90 km

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / LM4 [540] Robert Novotný 1974 CZE Canyon Topeak 03:24:25.9
2 2 / LM4 [578] Jiří Zárybnický 1976 CZE Vinohradské šlapky 03:32:27.9 08:02.0
3 3 / LM4 [528] Radek Sakař 1977 CZE Praha 03:40:20.2 15:54.3
4 4 / LM4 [539] Miroslav Hraběta 1974 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 03:42:42.5 18:16.6
5 5 / LM4 [520] Aleš Novák 1976 CZE Czech Tallboys 03:51:01.2 26:35.3
6 6 / LM4 [527] Vlastimil Rajniš 1976 CZE Velemín 04:00:56.4 36:30.5
7 7 / LM4 [524] Josef Prchlík 1977 CZE CK Slavoj Terezín 04:02:06.2 37:40.3
8 8 / LM4 [581] Vlastimil Steinocher 1976 CZE Team Louny 04:16:13.0 51:47.1
8 8 / LM4 [518] Ondřej Krejčík 1972 CZE Beespee.cz 04:16:13.0 51:47.1
10 10 / LM4 [533] Radek Šťastný 1974 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 04:30:50.0 01:06:24.1
11 11 / LM4 [508] Ludvík Fremut 1970 CZE Plzeň - Radobyčice 04:31:28.5 01:07:02.6
12 12 / LM4 [515] Jan Jarolímek 1971 CZE Regal bike Teplice 04:31:46.9 01:07:21.0
13 13 / LM4hasic [523] Dušan Pressl 1975 CZE Symbio CE Energy 04:33:11.0 01:08:45.1
14 14 / LM4 [521] Tomáš Pátek 1970 CZE JIP Most 04:47:31.4 01:23:05.5
15 15 / LM4 [212] Lubomír Čapek 1974 CZE KÚC Bikesport Ústí nad Labem 04:52:00.0 01:27:34.1
16 16 / LM4 [577] Jakub Frajkovský 1975 CZE Ustí nad Labem 05:13:40.7 01:49:14.8
17 17 / LM4 [576] Tomáš Tyle 1971 CZE Travčice 05:19:58.5 01:55:32.6
18 18 / LM4 [503] Petr Bláha 1976 CZE Libochovice 06:03:09.7 02:38:43.8
19 19 / LM4 [530] Ondřej Šafář 1971 CZE HKF Litoměřice 07:05:57.0 03:41:31.1
DNS / LM4 [593] Roman Chlup 1970 CZE Tukan bike team K.Vary
DNS / LM4 [594] Drahomír Karvay 1974 CZE Koloshop team
DNS / LM4 [598] Michal Schmidt 1977 CZE Hopman team Žatec
DNS / LM4 [601] rade Zeman 1972 CZE TJ Baník Meziboří