maraton

results

MTB Tour České Středohoří 2018

2018-09-23 Litoměřice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90 km total: 67, men : 61, women: 6, LM2: 5, LM3: 21, LM4: 23, LM5: 12, LW: 6 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
45 km total: 224, men : 212, women: 12, MM1: 13, MM2: 21, MM3: 54, MM4: 85, MM5: 38, MW: 13 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
8 km total: 56, men : 36, women: 20, kluci do 5: 8, kluci 6-8: 11, kluci 9-12: 10, kluci 13-14: 2, junior: 2, dospělí: 4, holky do 5: 2, holky 6-8: 9, holky 9-12: 8, holky 13-14: 0 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 90 km

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 45km
1 1 / LM3 [900] Michal Bubílek 1986 CZE Kellys Bikeranch Team 03:14:25.3 01:39:04.0 (5)
2 2 / LM3 [512] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 03:37:37.6 23:12.3 01:47:53.0 (3)
3 3 / LM3 [506] Petr Čuchal 1980 CZE MMB třebenice 03:40:55.2 26:29.9 01:47:53.0 (4)
4 4 / LM3 [580] Pavel Strnad 1984 CZE SAP Services s.r.o. 03:47:28.1 33:02.8 01:51:24.0 (9)
5 5 / LM3 [522] Luboš Pospíšil 1983 CZE CK Slavoj Terezín 03:54:14.5 39:49.2 01:52:34.0 (10)
6 6 / LM3 [561] Jan Bureš 1982 CZE CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN-CYKLO CITY 03:54:15.8 39:50.5 01:50:36.0 (8)
7 7 / LM3 [583] David Vondruška 1984 CZE Neratovice 04:15:19.5 01:00:54.2 02:02:04.0 (24)
8 8 / LM3 [531] David Šálek 1979 CZE Sport team Brozany 04:20:25.3 01:06:00.0 01:59:32.0 (21)
9 9 / LM3 [534] Josef Šulek 1979 CZE SK Hříškov 04:22:44.8 01:08:19.5 01:58:15.0 (16)
10 10 / LM3 [526] Michal Ptáček 1985 CZE Sport team Brozany 04:25:38.7 01:11:13.4 01:59:31.0 (20)
11 11 / LM3 [514] Petr Janda 1982 CZE Komikoni 04:33:17.2 01:18:51.9 02:16:50.0 (38)
12 12 / LM3 [562] Jiří Ullrich 1979 CZE Team Louny 04:43:22.0 01:28:56.7 02:10:23.0 (30)
13 13 / LM3 [509] Alex Hájek 1988 CZE Roudnice 04:47:50.3 01:33:25.0 02:21:23.0 (43)
14 14 / LM3 [596] David Novotny 1980 CZE NKT cycling team 04:56:32.8 01:42:07.5 02:17:12.0 (39)
DNF / LM3 [592] Jindřich Fischer 1987 CZE kolachrobak.cz 04:49.0 (1)
DNF / LM3 [532] radek šolc 1985 CZE Cyklotrenink.com 01:52:34.0 (11)
DNF / LM3 [519] Vítězslav Macháček 1981 CZE Nutrend-EuroOil LTM 02:05:42.0 (27)
DNS / LM3 [589] Michal Blažek 1979 CZE Bikeclinic Café
DNS / LM3 [590] Jaroslav Dvořák 1979 CZE CZE
DNS / LM3 [595] Aleš Novotný 1980 CZE CZE
DNS / LM3 [700] Kristián Hynek 1980 CZE Topeak-Ergon Racing Team