maraton

results

Zadej své startovní číslo: a zmáčkni ENTER.

LESÁK CUP

2016-08-27 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec 

archiv

results

Odrážedla total: 9 , men : 5, women: 4, kluci: 5, holky: 4, kolobky: 0 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
Předškoláci (2011 a ml.) total: 12 , men : 7, women: 5, kluci: 7, holky: 5, kolobky: 0 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
Minižáci I (1km, 2009-2010) total: 11 , men : 6, women: 5, kluci: 6, holky: 5, kolobky: 0 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
Minižáci II (2km, 2007-2008) total: 11 , men : 7, women: 4, kluci: 7, holky: 4, kolobky: 0 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
Žáci II (2x5km, 2002-2003) total: 5 , men : 5, women: 0, kluci: 5, holky: 0, kolobky: 0 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
Žáci I (5km, 2004-2006) total: 12 , men : 7, women: 5, kluci: 7, holky: 5, kolobky: 0 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
40 km total: 66 , men : 64, women: 2, Junioři: 4, Muži: 14, Masters I: 17, Masters II: 23, Veteráni: 6, Ženy: 2, kolobky: 0 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
20 km total: 30 , men : 26, women: 4, Kadeti: 4, Muži: 22, Kadetky: 1, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 2, kolobky: 6 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Odrážedla

start ~ 10:04:13

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / holky [ 194 ] Adéla Čermáková 2011 CZE Trutnov 00:48.1
2 1 / kluci [ 200 ] Vojtěch Vlaštůvka 2013 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 00:51.1 00:03.0
3 2 / kluci [ 140 ] Daniel Faifer 2013 CZE Bohdašín 00:51.3 00:03.2
4 2 / holky [ 195 ] Anna Vlachová 2012 CZE 00:53.4 00:05.3
5 3 / holky [ 169 ] Anna Zárubová 2013 CZE Bohdašín 01:03.0 00:14.9
6 3 / kluci [ 168 ] Antonín Záruba 2013 CZE Bohdašín 01:08.0 00:19.9
7 4 / kluci [ 44 ] Filip Horáček 2013 CZE Trutnov 01:11.4 00:23.3
8 5 / kluci [ 193 ] Martin Beran 2014 CZE 02:31.7 01:43.6
9 4 / holky [ 152 ] Anežka Procházková 2014 CZE trutnov 02:39.2 01:51.1

result list Předškoláci (2011 a ml.)

start ~ 10:11:32

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / kluci [ 164 ] František Žilák 2012 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 01:01.7
2 2 / kluci [ 43 ] Jan Horáček 2011 CZE Trutnov 01:06.8 00:05.1
3 3 / kluci [ 170 ] Šimon Jirásek 2011 CZE Náchod 01:07.4 00:05.7
4 1 / holky [ 45 ] Michaela Kráčmarová 2012 CZE MTB Trilogy 01:11.5 00:09.8
5 4 / kluci [ 182 ] Jan John 2011 CZE S-Sport Hronov 01:11.7 00:10.0
6 2 / holky [ 175 ] Adriana Michálková 2012 CZE Police nad Metují 01:18.3 00:16.6
7 3 / holky [ 191 ] Ema Beranová 2012 CZE 01:20.3 00:18.6
8 5 / kluci [ 187 ] Eliáš Pinkava 2011 CZE Náchod 01:23.9 00:22.2
9 4 / holky [ 42 ] Ema Dragounová 2011 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:28.8 00:27.1
10 5 / holky [ 162 ] Natálie Hrbková 2011 CZE Úpice 01:35.8 00:34.1
11 6 / kluci [ 155 ] Michael Freivald 2012 CZE Bohdašín 01:43.4 00:41.7
12 7 / kluci [ 141 ] Bořek Procházka 2012 CZE Trutnov 01:47.0 00:45.3

result list Minižáci I (1km, 2009-2010)

start ~ 10:17:25

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / holky [ 171 ] Ema Jiraskova 2009 CZE S-Sport Hronov 01:02.0
2 1 / kluci [ 41 ] Vojtěch Sulzbacher 2010 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:09.4 00:07.4
3 2 / holky [ 40 ] Anna Kráčmarová 2009 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:11.1 00:09.1
4 2 / kluci [ 189 ] Dominik Šustr 2009 CZE 01:24.6 00:22.6
5 3 / kluci [ 146 ] Matěj Holan 2009 CZE Kupkola 01:45.0 00:43.0
6 3 / holky [ 145 ] Anežka Holanová 2009 CZE Kupkolo 01:55.7 00:53.7
7 4 / holky [ 180 ] Viktorie Vrabcová 2010 CZE Hořice 02:04.6 01:02.6
7 4 / kluci [ 160 ] Zdeněk Semerák 2010 CZE Lyžařský vlek Chlívce 02:04.6 01:02.6
7 5 / holky [ 167 ] Nela Sporyschová 2010 CZE Vrchlabí 02:04.6 01:02.6
10 5 / kluci [ 163 ] Kryštof Novotný 2010 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:09.8 01:07.8
11 6 / kluci [ 154 ] Pavel Štrof 2010 CZE Červený Kostelec 02:52.9 01:50.9

result list Minižáci II (2km, 2007-2008)

start ~ 10:23:21

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / kluci [ 35 ] Dominik Frencl 2007 CZE Giant Pitrs bikes 05:13.4 02:32.4 (1) splits
2 2 / kluci [ 36 ] Patrik Frencl 2008 CZE Giant Pitrs bikes 05:27.4 00:14.0 02:33.1 (2) splits
3 3 / kluci [ 37 ] Michal Šretr 2008 CZE S-Sport Hronov 05:54.3 00:40.9 02:47.0 (3) splits
4 1 / holky [ 179 ] Štěpánka Kohlová 2007 CZE Růža bike KIDS 06:11.4 00:58.0 02:51.7 (4) splits
5 4 / kluci [ 38 ] Samuel Vik 2007 CZE S-Sport Hronov 06:51.2 01:37.8 03:17.7 (5) splits
6 5 / kluci [ 197 ] Tomaš Janovský 2008 CZE Kramolna 06:53.6 01:40.2 03:25.7 (6) splits
7 6 / kluci [ 183 ] Antonin John 2008 CZE S-Sport Hronov 07:58.7 02:45.3 03:52.6 (8) splits
8 7 / kluci [ 153 ] Petr Štrof 2007 CZE Červený Kostelec 08:08.6 02:55.2 03:33.3 (7) splits
9 2 / holky [ 188 ] Natálie Pinkavová 2008 CZE Náchod 09:51.9 04:38.5 05:05.7 (11) splits
10 3 / holky [ 185 ] Veronika Rusová 2008 CZE S-Sport Hronov 10:22.8 05:09.4 04:34.6 (9) splits
11 4 / holky [ 192 ] Nela Čermáková 2008 CZE Trutnov 11:18.6 06:05.2 04:58.8 (10) splits

result list Žáci II (2x5km, 2002-2003)

start ~ 10:44:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / kluci [ 165 ] Daniel Sporysch 2003 CZE Vrchlabí 17:18.0
2 2 / kluci [ 177 ] Vojtěch Kovaříček 2002 CZE Vamberk 17:36.1 00:18.1
3 3 / kluci [ 30 ] Karel Novák 2003 CZE Kola Rtyně 18:17.5 00:59.5
4 4 / kluci [ 31 ] Filip Prouza 2002 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 19:59.5 02:41.5
5 5 / kluci [ 161 ] Michal Thér 2003 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 21:25.6 04:07.6

result list Žáci I (5km, 2004-2006)

start ~ 10:44:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / kluci [ 39 ] Jakub Pivnička 2005 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 16:35.4
2 2 / kluci [ 184 ] Jakub Hák 2004 CZE Carla.Kupkolo D.K.n.L. 17:42.2 01:06.8
3 3 / kluci [ 190 ] Ondra Krejsar 2004 CZE INS atelier Náchod 19:37.5 03:02.1
4 4 / kluci [ 166 ] Tobiáš Sporysch 2006 CZE Vrchlabí 21:26.5 04:51.1
5 1 / holky [ 199 ] Aneta Staňková 2004 CZE Bakako 22:58.5 06:23.1
6 2 / holky [ 157 ] Lucie Hainzelová 2005 CZE O.K MOTO Racing Team 23:08.9 06:33.5
7 5 / kluci [ 178 ] Jonáš Kohl 2005 CZE Růža Bike KIDS 24:02.9 07:27.5
8 3 / holky [ 34 ] Adéla Šulcová 2006 CZE S- Sport Hronov 24:45.0 08:09.6
9 6 / kluci [ 147 ] Filip Holan 2006 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 25:47.2 09:11.8
10 7 / kluci [ 186 ] Ondřej Rus 2006 CZE S-Sport Hronov 28:03.4 11:28.0
11 4 / holky [ 32 ] Martina Sulzbacherová 2005 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 28:46.5 12:11.1
DNS / holky [ 33 ] Lucie Šretrová 2006 CZE S-Sport Hronov

result list 40 km

start ~ 11:59:56

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Masters I [ 1 ] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE NILFISK PRO Cycling 01:47:00.1 51:14.1 (1) splits
2 2 / Masters I [ 121 ] Lukasz Krzeminski 1984 CZE Mitschubischi materials mtb team 01:53:12.9 06:12.8 54:54.7 (2) splits
3 3 / Masters I [ 14 ] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE Pitrs bikes 01:57:13.1 10:13.0 56:58.0 (4) splits
4 4 / Masters I [ 7 ] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 01:58:16.1 11:16.0 56:07.4 (3) splits
5 5 / Masters I [ 181 ] Jiri Kubec 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:58:38.3 11:38.2 58:54.8 (8) splits
6 1 / Masters II [ 2 ] Jan Hruška 1975 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:58:54.6 11:54.5 58:06.6 (5) splits
7 6 / Masters I [ 11 ] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:59:44.6 12:44.5 59:22.8 (9) splits
8 1 / Muži [ 12 ] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Cycling team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 01:59:57.8 12:57.7 58:52.0 (7) splits
9 2 / Muži [ 63 ] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:00:11.8 13:11.7 58:43.8 (6) splits
10 2 / Masters II [ 47 ] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:02:25.7 15:25.6 59:40.3 (10) splits
11 3 / Masters II [ 132 ] tomáš strnad 1972 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:06:10.5 19:10.4 01:01:40.2 (12) splits
12 7 / Masters I [ 58 ] Petr Pinkava 1977 CZE NACHOD 02:06:30.1 19:30.0 01:01:43.0 (14) splits
13 3 / Muži [ 66 ] Jiří Záliš 1988 CZE Bezděkov nad Metují 02:06:44.8 19:44.7 01:02:12.7 (18) splits
14 1 / Junioři [ 15 ] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:07:32.5 20:32.4 01:01:41.3 (13) splits
15 4 / Masters II [ 22 ] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:07:37.1 20:37.0 01:02:20.8 (19) splits
16 5 / Masters II [ 59 ] Luděk Pivnička 1973 CZE pivnicka.cz 02:08:06.2 21:06.1 01:02:10.8 (17) splits
17 4 / Muži [ 54 ] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:08:25.4 21:25.3 01:01:32.3 (11) splits
18 8 / Masters I [ 3 ] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:09:05.0 22:04.9 01:01:53.0 (16)
19 9 / Masters I [ 6 ] David Divíšek 1977 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:09:15.5 22:15.4 01:03:20.7 (21)
20 5 / Muži [ 138 ] Tomáš Pich 1995 CZE Doldy ruksaky Machov 02:09:34.9 22:34.8 01:01:43.0 (15)
21 6 / Masters II [ 135 ] Daniel Šír 1976 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:11:27.2 24:27.1 01:03:15.9 (20)
22 6 / Muži [ 119 ] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE Mladá Boleslav 02:11:57.9 24:57.8 01:05:35.3 (25)
23 7 / Muži [ 13 ] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE Vella Team 02:12:46.3 25:46.2 01:03:58.2 (22)
24 7 / Masters II [ 128 ] Jiří Vokoun 1972 CZE Červený Kostelec 02:13:33.5 26:33.4 01:04:08.8 (23)
25 8 / Masters II [ 52 ] Milan Hlavatý 1972 CZE Symbio+ cycling 02:13:37.3 26:37.2 01:05:52.3 (27)
26 9 / Masters II [ 144 ] Petr Maixner 1976 CZE Police nad Metuji 02:14:55.5 27:55.4 01:06:19.5 (28)
27 8 / Muži [ 9 ] Jan Fulka 1988 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:16:26.4 29:26.3 01:05:50.8 (26)
28 10 / Masters I [ 133 ] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 02:17:32.8 30:32.7 01:06:52.4 (29)
29 11 / Masters I [ 60 ] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:18:01.7 31:01.6 01:07:46.6 (32)
30 1 / Ženy [ 8 ] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling A 02:19:55.6 32:55.5 01:07:43.2 (31)
31 1 / Veteráni [ 50 ] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 02:20:14.4 33:14.3 01:08:44.9 (33)
32 10 / Masters II [ 129 ] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:25:38.1 38:38.0 01:10:04.4 (34)
33 11 / Masters II [ 64 ] Aleš Hrtoň 1967 CZE 02:25:55.8 38:55.7 01:10:54.6 (36)
34 12 / Masters II [ 110 ] Ivo Kocanda 1970 CZE IKstav 02:26:24.2 39:24.1 01:11:38.5 (40)
35 2 / Veteráni [ 150 ] Jiří Slabý 1956 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:26:59.3 39:59.2 01:11:17.2 (39)
36 13 / Masters II [ 116 ] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD C 02:28:40.9 41:40.8 01:10:08.4 (35)
37 14 / Masters II [ 159 ] Tomáš Hainzel 1976 CZE O.K MOTO Racing Team 02:29:44.5 42:44.4 01:11:58.1 (41)
38 15 / Masters II [ 134 ] Dušan Antal 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 3 02:30:10.4 43:10.3 01:11:12.4 (38)
39 16 / Masters II [ 131 ] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:33:18.4 46:18.3 01:12:56.5 (42)
40 12 / Masters I [ 196 ] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 02:35:38.4 48:38.3 01:14:41.8 (44)
41 9 / Muži [ 148 ] Jakub Fejfar 1997 CZE Apache race team Úpice 02:38:38.3 51:38.2 01:11:05.2 (37)
42 2 / Junioři [ 126 ] Tomáš Hanuš 1998 CZE Červený Kostelec 02:39:24.7 52:24.6 01:14:22.4 (43)
43 3 / Junioři [ 24 ] Petr Weinelt 1998 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 02:52:48.3 01:05:48.2 01:18:52.8 (46)
44 17 / Masters II [ 20 ] Jiří Prouza 1972 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 02:54:16.5 01:07:16.4 01:22:52.3 (49)
45 18 / Masters II [ 65 ] Pavel Viesner 1967 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 02:54:31.0 01:07:30.9 01:24:23.4 (52)
46 19 / Masters II [ 10 ] Václav Hrbek 1975 CZE Úpice 02:55:46.4 01:08:46.3 01:22:35.0 (48)
47 10 / Muži [ 117 ] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont 02:56:22.1 01:09:22.0 01:16:51.4 (45)
48 13 / Masters I [ 49 ] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 02:56:26.8 01:09:26.7 01:24:15.6 (51)
49 20 / Masters II [ 46 ] David Bergmann 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 03:02:27.2 01:15:27.1 01:30:36.6 (56)
50 2 / Ženy [ 122 ] Lucie Jiroutová 1992 CZE Úpice 03:05:14.0 01:18:13.9 01:23:27.6 (50)
51 21 / Masters II [ 18 ] Bedřich Pelc 1970 CZE Praha 03:17:46.2 01:30:46.1 01:27:03.9 (54)
52 14 / Masters I [ 4 ] Jan Čermák 1978 CZE Kola Rtyně 03:25:12.8 01:38:12.7 01:32:13.1 (57)
DNF / Veteráni [ 56 ] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 01:05:11.6 (24)
DNF / Junioři [ 23 ] Jan Thér 1999 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:07:13.2 (30)
DNF / Masters II [ 151 ] Roman Vlček 1974 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 01:21:03.1 (47)
DNF / Masters I [ 139 ] Petr Celba 1986 CZE PELLS TEAM 01:25:44.8 (53)
DNF / Veteráni [ 176 ] Otto Suchomel 1962 CZE SK OMT Pardubice 01:27:46.5 (55)
DNF / Veteráni [ 53 ] Jaroslav CHUTNÝ 1961 CZE STRATOS AUTO
DNS / Muži [ 62 ] Martin Splítek 1988 CZE Hradec Králové
DNS / Masters I [ 61 ] Tomáš Sodomka 1984 CZE SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE TEAM
DNS / Muži [ 57 ] Radek Lauryn 1997 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
DNS / Muži [ 17 ] David Pavlíček 1994 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
DNS / Muži [ 19 ] Michal Pišl 1993 CZE Červený Kostelec
DNS / Masters II [ 21 ] Petr Říha 1974 CZE PSCycling Hradec Králové
DNS / Masters I [ 51 ] Adam Fichtner 1985 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
DNS / Veteráni [ 55 ] Jindřich Král 1949 CZE Lanškroun

result list 20 km

start ~ 11:59:56

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [ 48 ] Pavel Bezděk 1986 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:00:59.8
2 2 / Muži [ 143 ] Jan Kunc 1991 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 01:05:02.8 04:03.0
3 1 / Kadeti [ 27 ] Martin Lelek 2001 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:07:19.1 06:19.3
4 3 / Muži [ 198 ] Tomáš STANĚK 1970 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 01:11:38.5 10:38.7
5 2 / Kadeti [ 118 ] oskar natoloczny 2000 POL Mitschubischi materials Mtb Team 01:13:03.2 12:03.4
6 4 / Muži [ 130 ] Roman Šimůnek 1978 CZE pujcitelektrokolo.cz 01:14:15.9 13:16.1
7 5 / Muži [ 137 ] Jan Vít 1989 CZE Suchovršice 01:17:24.4 16:24.6
8 6 / Muži [ 68 ] Václav Jehlík 1974 CZE Hostinné 01:20:26.3 19:26.5
9 3 / Kadeti [ 174 ] Matej Šulc 2000 CZE S-Sport Hronov 01:21:17.3 20:17.5
10 7 / Muži [ 149 ] Jakub Melichar 1994 CZE Úpice 01:22:28.4 21:28.6
11 4 / Kadeti [ 29 ] Matouš Chvátal 2003 CZE S sport Hronov 01:22:29.9 21:30.1
12 8 / Mužikolobky [ 69 ] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE MTB Trilogy 01:22:58.8 21:59.0
13 9 / Muži [ 111 ] Miloš Štěpánek 1960 CZE Náchod 01:23:05.3 22:05.5
14 10 / Mužikolobky [ 156 ] Vladimír Kostelecký 1970 CZE Vella Team 01:23:27.6 22:27.8
15 1 / Ženy [ 123 ] Eliška Mertlíková 1991 CZE SK BP Lumen 01:23:48.8 22:49.0
16 11 / Muži [ 136 ] Ondřej Dvořáček 1983 CZE Havlovice 01:27:16.0 26:16.2
17 12 / Mužikolobky [ 158 ] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:30:44.1 29:44.3
18 13 / Muži [ 142 ] Ladislav Procházka 1975 CZE Trutnov 01:38:21.4 37:21.6
19 2 / Ženykolobky [ 172 ] Eva Šefcová 1964 CZE KOSTKA Racing 01:38:25.3 37:25.5
20 14 / Muži [ 71 ] Jiří Pfeifer 1959 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:39:16.8 38:17.0
21 15 / Muži [ 25 ] Vladimír Felcman 1965 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:40:53.0 39:53.2
22 16 / Muži [ 120 ] Anne de Groot 1959 CZE 01:41:34.6 40:34.8
23 1 / Kadetky [ 67 ] Lenka Janovská 2001 CZE Trutnov 01:42:07.5 41:07.7
24 1 / Juniorky [ 124 ] Veronika Térová 1998 CZE S - Sport Hronov 01:49:28.8 48:29.0
25 17 / Mužikolobky [ 125 ] Jaromír Hanuš 1970 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:52:01.0 51:01.2
26 18 / Mužikolobky [ 127 ] Jiří Plšek 1970 CZE Dolany 01:52:08.7 51:08.9
27 19 / Muži [ 26 ] Ladislav Jančík 1974 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:52:11.7 51:11.9
28 20 / Muži [ 28 ] Rudolf Podsedníček 1943 CZE BIKE RPO Mladá Boleslav 02:15:44.5 01:14:44.7
DNS / Muži [ 70 ] Matěj Kuře 1993 CZE Trutnov
DNS / Muži [ 173 ] Petr Šubr 1965 CZE BeManiax Madbike