maraton

results

LESÁK CUP

2016-08-27 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec 

archiv

results

Odrážedla total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, kluci: 5, holky: 4 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
Předškoláci (2011 a ml.) total: 12, men : 7, women: 5, kluci: 7, holky: 5 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
Minižáci I (1km, 2009-2010) total: 11, men : 6, women: 5, kluci: 6, holky: 5 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
Minižáci II (2km, 2007-2008) total: 11, men : 7, women: 4, kluci: 7, holky: 4 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
Žáci II (2x5km, 2002-2003) total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, kluci: 5, holky: 0 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
Žáci I (5km, 2004-2006) total: 12, men : 7, women: 5, kluci: 7, holky: 5 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
40 km total: 66, men : 64, women: 2, Junioři: 4, Muži: 14, Masters I: 17, Masters II: 23, Veteráni: 6, Ženy: 2 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
20 km total: 30, men : 26, women: 4, Kadeti: 4, Muži: 22, Kadetky: 1, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 2 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 40 km

start ~ 11:59:56

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okruh 1lap#2
1 1 / Masters I [1] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE NILFISK PRO Cycling 01:47:00.1 51:14.1 (1)
2 2 / Masters I [121] Lukasz Krzeminski 1984 CZE Mitschubischi materials mtb team 01:53:12.9 06:12.8 54:54.7 (2)
3 3 / Masters I [14] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE Pitrs bikes 01:57:13.1 10:13.0 56:58.0 (4)
4 4 / Masters I [7] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 01:58:16.1 11:16.0 56:07.4 (3)
5 5 / Masters I [181] Jiri Kubec 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:58:38.3 11:38.2 58:54.8 (8)
6 6 / Masters I [11] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:59:44.6 12:44.5 59:22.8 (9)
7 7 / Masters I [58] Petr Pinkava 1977 CZE NACHOD 02:06:30.1 19:30.0 01:01:43.0 (14)
8 8 / Masters I [3] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:09:05.0 22:04.9 01:01:53.0 (16)
9 9 / Masters I [6] David Divíšek 1977 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:09:15.5 22:15.4 01:03:20.7 (21)
10 10 / Masters I [133] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 02:17:32.8 30:32.7 01:06:52.4 (29)
11 11 / Masters I [60] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:18:01.7 31:01.6 01:07:46.6 (32)
12 12 / Masters I [196] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 02:35:38.4 48:38.3 01:14:41.8 (44)
13 13 / Masters I [49] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 02:56:26.8 01:09:26.7 01:24:15.6 (51)
14 14 / Masters I [4] Jan Čermák 1978 CZE Kola Rtyně 03:25:12.8 01:38:12.7 01:32:13.1 (57)
DNF / Masters I [139] Petr Celba 1986 CZE PELLS TEAM 01:25:44.8 (53)
DNS / Masters I [61] Tomáš Sodomka 1984 CZE SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE TEAM
DNS / Masters I [51] Adam Fichtner 1985 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM