maraton

results

LESÁK CUP

2016-08-27 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec 

archiv

results

Odrážedla total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, kluci: 5, holky: 4 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
Předškoláci (2011 a ml.) total: 12, men : 7, women: 5, kluci: 7, holky: 5 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
Minižáci I (1km, 2009-2010) total: 11, men : 6, women: 5, kluci: 6, holky: 5 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
Minižáci II (2km, 2007-2008) total: 11, men : 7, women: 4, kluci: 7, holky: 4 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
Žáci II (2x5km, 2002-2003) total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, kluci: 5, holky: 0 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
Žáci I (5km, 2004-2006) total: 12, men : 7, women: 5, kluci: 7, holky: 5 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
40 km total: 66, men : 64, women: 2, Junioři: 4, Muži: 14, Masters I: 17, Masters II: 23, Veteráni: 6, Ženy: 2 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]
20 km total: 30, men : 26, women: 4, Kadeti: 4, Muži: 22, Kadetky: 1, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 2 kolobky [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 20 km

start ~ 11:59:56

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okruh 1
1 1 / Muži [48] Pavel Bezděk 1986 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:00:59.8
2 2 / Muži [143] Jan Kunc 1991 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 01:05:02.8 04:03.0
3 3 / Muži [198] Tomáš STANĚK 1970 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 01:11:38.5 10:38.7
4 4 / Muži [130] Roman Šimůnek 1978 CZE pujcitelektrokolo.cz 01:14:15.9 13:16.1
5 5 / Muži [137] Jan Vít 1989 CZE Suchovršice 01:17:24.4 16:24.6
6 6 / Muži [68] Václav Jehlík 1974 CZE Hostinné 01:20:26.3 19:26.5
7 7 / Muži [149] Jakub Melichar 1994 CZE Úpice 01:22:28.4 21:28.6
8 8 / Mužikolobky [69] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE MTB Trilogy 01:22:58.8 21:59.0
9 9 / Muži [111] Miloš Štěpánek 1960 CZE Náchod 01:23:05.3 22:05.5
10 10 / Mužikolobky [156] Vladimír Kostelecký 1970 CZE Vella Team 01:23:27.6 22:27.8
11 11 / Muži [136] Ondřej Dvořáček 1983 CZE Havlovice 01:27:16.0 26:16.2
12 12 / Mužikolobky [158] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:30:44.1 29:44.3
13 13 / Muži [142] Ladislav Procházka 1975 CZE Trutnov 01:38:21.4 37:21.6
14 14 / Muži [71] Jiří Pfeifer 1959 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:39:16.8 38:17.0
15 15 / Muži [25] Vladimír Felcman 1965 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:40:53.0 39:53.2
16 16 / Muži [120] Anne de Groot 1959 CZE 01:41:34.6 40:34.8
17 17 / Mužikolobky [125] Jaromír Hanuš 1970 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:52:01.0 51:01.2
18 18 / Mužikolobky [127] Jiří Plšek 1970 CZE Dolany 01:52:08.7 51:08.9
19 19 / Muži [26] Ladislav Jančík 1974 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:52:11.7 51:11.9
20 20 / Muži [28] Rudolf Podsedníček 1943 CZE BIKE RPO Mladá Boleslav 02:15:44.5 01:14:44.7
DNS / Muži [70] Matěj Kuře 1993 CZE Trutnov
DNS / Muži [173] Petr Šubr 1965 CZE BeManiax Madbike