maraton

run

startlist

Weber Jičín City Run

2019-05-25 Jičín

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

DM6 total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, Muži: 15, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ6 total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, Muži: 0, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM8 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ8 total: 5, men : 1, women: 4, Muži: 1, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM10 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ10 total: 7, men : 0, women: 7, Muži: 0, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM12 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ12 total: 4, men : 0, women: 4, Muži: 0, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
21.1km total: 30, men : 20, women: 10, M30: 3, M50: 9, M60: 7, M70: 1, PRESTIGE: 0, Z30: 6, Z50: 4, PRESTIGE-W: 0, prestige: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
10km total: 63, men : 39, women: 24, M30: 18, M50: 12, M60: 6, M70: 3, PRESTIGE: 0, Z30: 13, Z50: 11, PRESTIGE-W: 0, prestige: 9, izs: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
5km total: 44, men : 18, women: 26, Kluci: 1, Junioři: 6, M23: 1, M: 10, Holky: 1, Juniorky: 0, Z23: 2, Z: 23 [html] [pdf] [csv]
10km páry total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, páry: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
štafeta 21.1km total: 16, men : 8, women: 8, uni: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list DM6

start ~ 16:00:42 , 2013 and younger , registered: 15 participants ( 15 of men, 0 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Muži25Bohuňovský HynekCZE2013Cykloklub JičínJičín
Muži36Jiránek mikulášCZE2013jičínjičín
Muži37linhart matoušCZE2017PrahaPraha
Muži43Vaněk MatějCZE2014Cykloklub JičínJičín
Muži44Dolenský MatyášCZE2013JičínJičín
Muži48hansen lukeCZE2014jičínjičín
Muži49purš kryštofCZE2014jičínjičín
Muži87Andrle JakubCZE2015Weber TeamLiberec
Muži90záruba sebastianCZE2014runservice jičínjičín
Muži92Kadleček ViktorCZE2016VlastibořVlastiboř
Muži100Bambula MatoušCZE2014AC TJ JičínJičín
Muži201Bambula DominikCZE2016jičinJičín
Muži203cada michalCZE2015redpointPolice nad Metují
Muži208Bílek AdamCZE2016Czech TallboysJičín
Muži210sitný KristiánCZE2014Pětihosty

start list DZ6

start ~ 16:00:42 , 2013 and younger , registered: 9 participants ( 0 of men, 9 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Ženy26Jenčková ElenCZE2014Ac Tj JičínJičín
Ženy27Menclová ŠárkaCZE2013TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
Ženy46Kosáčková anežkaCZE2015Zálesní Lhotazálesní lhota
Ženy86Letková BeataCZE2015Ac Tj JičínKopidlno
Ženy89vungwirtová zuzanaCZE2013fabio team
Ženy91Kadlečková DitaCZE2013VlastibořVlastiboř
Ženy97Pechová EllaCZE2016OstružnoOstružno
Ženy98gogová eliškaCZE2013pardubicepardubice
Ženy207Rozsypalová EliškaCZE2016Czech Tall BoysJicin

start list DM8

start ~ 16:06:47 , 2011 - 2012 , registered: 3 participants ( 3 of men, 0 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Muži28Hrbek SebastianCZE2012Běžecké tréninky on-lineHradec Králové
Muži42tomeš romanCZE2011Cycology North Bike ClubLučany nad Nisou
Muži211sitný sebastiaNCZE2011PětihostyPĚTIMOSTY

start list DZ8

start ~ 16:06:47 , 2011 - 2012 , registered: 5 participants ( 1 of men, 4 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Ženy29Jenčková NikolaCZE2011Ac Tj JičínJičín
Muži30Kordík ŠimonCZE2011Cyklo klub JičínJičín
Ženy38Brožková KateřinaCZE2011JičínJičín
Ženy45Kosáčková AliceCZE2012Zálesní Lhotazálesní lhota
Ženy99golova anežkaCZE2012pardubicePardubice

start list DM10

start ~ 16:11:28 , 2009 - 2010 , registered: 4 participants ( 4 of men, 0 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Muži31Bohuňovský JachymCZE2009CYKLO KLUB JIČÍNJičín
Muži35Jiránek VítekCZE2010
Muži96Kvitský Matyáš CZE2010CYKLOKLUB JičínJičín
Muži202stranský tomášCZE2009JičínJičín

start list DZ10

start ~ 16:11:28 , 2009 - 2010 , registered: 7 participants ( 0 of men, 7 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Ženy32doležalová theaCZE2009Rudník u VrchlabíRudník u Vrchlabí
Ženy47Trmatová StellaCZE2010Czech TallboysJičín
Ženy93volanská liliCZE2009holovousyholovousy
Ženy94Ševčíková zuzanaCZE2009tepliceteplice
Ženy95Bláhová violaCZE2009fabio teamdřevčice
Ženy204Vaňkova vanesaCZE2009cykloklub jičinjičin
Ženy204Vaňkova vanesaCZE2009cykloklub jičinjičin

start list DM12

start ~ 16:17:15 , 2007 - 2008 , registered: 3 participants ( 3 of men, 0 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Muži33Hrbek KryštofCZE2007Athletic Football AcademyJičín
Muži34Vondra MatějCZE2007RudníkRudník
Muži50Krejčí matějCZE2008mk nová pakanová paka

start list DZ12

start ~ 16:17:15 , 2007 - 2008 , registered: 4 participants ( 0 of men, 4 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Ženy39Brožková ElenaCZE2007Ac Tj JičínJičín
Ženy88Jenčková TerezaCZE2008Fabio TeamJičín
Ženy206Nosková MarcelaCZE2008LSK LomniceUbislavice
Ženy209SITNÁ AMELIECZE2008PětihostyPĚTIMOSTY

start list 21.1km

start ~ 17:01:19 , all years of born , registered: 30 participants ( 20 of men, 10 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Z30Frydrychová KarolínaCZE2009TJ ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAVMladá Boleslav
M501Cesak DaliborCZE1977CYKLO KLUB JIČÍNJičín
M502Cogan RudolfCZE1971Piráti+stanNová Paka
Z503Jampílková LucieCZE1973L+L teamJičín
M504Andrle AlešCZE1973Weber TeamJičín
M605Černý AlešCZE1964JFK JaroměřLedce
M606Daniš TomášCZE1969ŽelezniceŽeleznice
Z307drbohlavová nelaCZE1991TJ Sokol ValdiceJičín
M308Gnědin ArťomCZE1993BP4Praha
M309Goga TomášCZE1984WEBER TEAMJičín
Z3010Jakob RaphaelaCZE1990PrahaPraha
Z5011Kilianová DagmarCZE1976Čistá u HorekČistá u Horek
Z3012Kolářová KarolinaCZE1992BP4Praha
M5013Koudelka DrahomirCZE1971meixner consultingPysely
Z5014Krejcarová EvaCZE1974SirényJičín
Z3015Kunclová ŠárkaCZE1983Triexpert racing teamJičín
M5016Linhart MartinCZE1977Praha 7Praha 7
M7017Novotný JaroslavCZE1955TEP TrutnovTrutnov
M5018Podzimek JiříCZE1975JičínJičín
Z5019Pospíšilová RadkaCZE1969SirényJičín
M6020Rampas VáclavCZE1967JičínJičín
M5021Suchý MiroslavCZE1974Forrest GumpJičíněves
M5022Sýkora JanCZE1974WEBER TEAMLužec nad Vltavou
Z3023Vítková MirkaCZE1981WEBER TEAMBeroun
M6024Žrout KarelCZE1966Běžecká škola Prahy 4Turnov
M6041krabec janCZE1969Sdružení pro JičínSedličky
M6041krabec janCZE1969Sdružení pro JičínSedličky
M60150Hlaváč janCZE1965jičínjičín
M50170Zajíc ondřejCZE1970
M30181franc PavelCZE1991jičínjičín

start list 10km

start ~ 17:01:19 , all years of born , registered: 63 participants ( 39 of men, 24 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
M3085Dvořák TomášCZE1985Haven TeamJablonec Nad Nisou
Z30101Babáková AndreaCZE1994JičínJičín
M50102Bolina VojtěchCZE1978WEBER TEAMJičín
Z30103Crhová HanaCZE1985WEBER TEAMJičín
M50104Červa JanCZE1976BoseňBoseň
M60105doležal martinCZE1964Rudník u VrchlabíRudník u Vrchlabí
M30106Dušek JaroslavCZE1982JičínJičín
M50107Gebhart MichalCZE1977North Czech RunnersLiberec,Stráž nad Nisou
M30108Grygera TomášCZE1984SHINDA RUNNINGHradec Králové
M30109Hejl TomášCZE1983JičínJičín
M60110Hrbek TomášCZE1968Athletic Football AcademyJičín
M70111Hutník MilošCZE1958Weber TeamChlumec Nad Cidlinou
M50112Imlauf JindřichCZE1973Fabio TeamJičín
M50113Jenček FrantišekCZE1972Fabio TeamJičín
M50114Jungwirt DavidCZE1971Fabio TeamJičín
M50115Kittler LukášCZE1978WEBER TEAMJičín
M30116Kohout MichaelCZE1984Praha 3Praha 3
Z50117Košťálová OlgaCZE1977HořiceHořice
Z50118Křepelová AnnaCZE1955Praha 8Praha 8
M30119Kuk PetrCZE1981Weber TeamJičín
M30120Kůtek JiříCZE1990TJ SKP ValdiceJičín
Z30121Kyselová VeronikaCZE1986Jumping JičínŽeleznice
Z30122Langhansová LindaCZE1985Jičínjičín
M30123Letko ZbyněkCZE1988Hsk JičínDrahoraz
Z50124Macková LenkaCZE1970WEBER TEAMJičín
M70125Mach JanCZE1948StavStav
Z50126Možná ZuzanaCZE1975WEBER TEAMJičín
M60127Možný ZdeněkCZE1968WEBER TEAMJičín
M30128Najman PetrCZE1990Hrubá SkálaHrubá Skála
M60129Pitthard ZdeněkCZE1961STPA CZJičín
M30130Pokoš MartinCZE1985WEBER TEAMJičín
Z30131Strouhalová IvetaCZE1995AUTOCENTRUM JičínJičín
M50132Synek JiříCZE1974Uranové doly Hamr 1972Stráž pod Ralskem
Z30133Šamalová HelenaCZE1982BŽBJičín
M30134Šír JindřichCZE1985GARLANDJičín
Z30135Šírová RomanaCZE1986JičínJičín
Z50136Škorpilová JanaCZE1974SJC JíčínJičín
M50137Štěpán RadekCZE1974WEBER TEAMJičín
Z50138Štěpánová Lenka CZE1977WEBER TEAMJičín
M30139Taneček DanielCZE1993JičínJičín
Z30140Tulková KristýnaCZE1989HořiceHořice
M70141Vácha PetrCZE1954VAPE Jablonec nad NisouJablonec nad Nisou
M30142Vejvoda MichalCZE1982T.j. Sokol JičínJičín
M30143Veselý LukášCZE1988CITY RUN STARSJičín
Z50144Vondráčková MartinaCZE1976Fabio TeamJičín
M50145Zábranský VilémCZE1979WEBER TEAMJičín
Z50155Pašková GabrielaCZE1979Continental Sport ClubJičín
Z30158rážová evaCZE1991prahapraha
M30160Rozsypal PetrCZE1983JičínJičín
Z30161navrátilová VendulaCZE1993GHOST teamJičín
M30164Doležal VítCZE1998Poko Running TeamŽeleznice
Z50166Kozáková DenisaCZE1979Nový HradecHradec Králové
Z50167Krabcová IvanaCZE1972Sdružení Pro JičínJičín
Z50167Krabcová IvanaCZE1972Sdružení Pro JičínJičín
M30168flegl VlastimilCZE1986vrchlabíVrchlabí
M30169Čivrný JiříCZE1980SK Nové Město nad MetujíSemily
Z30171vejražková rozárkaCZE2001sc jičínjičín
Z30172matěšková barboraCZE2001sc jičínjičín
Z30173Cyrany EvaCZE2000JičínJičín
M50174kazda jiříCZE1978sdh jičínjičín
M60177Hlaváček PetrCZE1967Podskalan PodhradíJablonec n.N.
M50180Odvárko MichalCZE1974Rh Kartouzy ValdiceValdice
M60184Sehnal TomášCZE1967PoděbradyPoděbrady

start list 5km

start ~ 17:01:19 , all years of born , registered: 44 participants ( 18 of men, 26 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
M51Beránek MilanCZE1979Czech TallboysVlkov pod Oškobrhem
M52Bernat LukasCZE1992SamsinaSamsina
Z53bláhová helenaCZE1981FABIO TEAMDřevěnice
Z54Bryscejnová KateřinaCZE1978CITY RUN STARSJičín
Z55Buhuňovská PavlínaCZE1981CYKLO KLUB JIČÍNJičín
Z56Coganová ZdeňkaCZE1986Nová PakaNová Paka
M2357Čeřovský JaroslavCZE1998JičínJičín
Z58Drahoňovská HanaCZE1985JičínJičín
Z59Dušková MilušeCZE1982Velká LoseniceVelká Losenice
Z60felcmanová LucieCZE1975CYKLO KLUB JIČÍNJičín
Z61Filipová BarboraCZE1990CITY RUN STARSJičín
Z62Hanušová ŠárkaCZE1995CITY RUN STARSJičín
Z63Javůrková MichaelaCZE1979FABIO TEAMJičín
Junioři64Jelínek VáclavCZE2002FABIO TEAMJičín
Junioři65Jelínek JanCZE2004FABIO TEAMJičín
Junioři66Jenček AlexandrCZE2002FABIO TEAMJičín
Z67jenčková JanaCZE1975FABIO TEAMJičín
Z68Jungwirtová EvaCZE1980Fabio TeamJičín
Z2369Koudelková Bára CZE1998Bílsko u HořicBílsko u Hořic
Z70Kutnarová Lucie CZE1985CITY RUN STARSJičín
M71Kužel JiříCZE1979Czech TallboysJičín
M72Mošna JiříCZE1988FABIO TEAMJičín
Kluci73Nosek FrantišekCZE2005LSK Lomnice nad PopelkouÚbislavice
Z74Pankrácová JindřiškaCZE1983CITY RUN STARSJičín
Z75Pokorná ZdeňkaCZE1977Nová PakaNová Paka
Z76Pospíšilová AndreaCZE1993CITY RUN STARSJičín
Z77Riegl JitkaCZE1984Praha 1Praha 1
M78Skrbek JanCZE1985Czech TallboysJičín
Junioři79Stránský FilipCZE2004Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Jičín
M80Ševčík PavelCZE1982TepliceTeplice
Z81Veselá LucieCZE1983CITY RUN STARSJičín
M82Vondra VáclAVCZE1968RudníkRudník
Z83Vondrová DenisaCZE1979RudníkRudník
Z84Vykusová Renata CZE1982WEBER TEAMJičín
Z153Vysučková Eva CZE1975HBO EuropeJičín
M154polák petrCZE1975jičinjičín
Z159Kadlečková PetraCZE1985Eleven Run TeamVlastiboř
M162ševčík janCZE19784biddenteplice
Junioři163Socha ŠtěpánCZE2003Poko Running TeamKyje U Jičína
Junioři165Krabec JakubCZE2002AC JičínJičín
Z175šimáková michaelaCZE1968johooJičín
Z23176šimáková jitkaCZE1997johoojičín
M178Žák MiroslavCZE1994TJ Sokol JičínJičín
Holky179Maťátková KateřinaCZE2005LSK Lomnice nad PopelkouLomnnice nad Popelkou

start list 10km páry

start ~ 17:01:19 , all years of born , registered: 9 participants ( 5 of men, 4 of women)

category # team members
páry Czech Tallboys
[146]
Aleš Bílek
1979
[147]
Petra Bílková
1987
páry Praha 7
[148]
Michael Čihák
1991
[149]
Denisa Čiháková
1989
páry Jičín
[205]
lukáš Jedlička
1985
[152]
martina kůtková
1992
páry jinolice
[183]
Pavel kozák
1972
páry Cykloklub Jičín
[157]
Daniel Vaněk
1974
[156]
Kateřina vaňková
1976

start list štafeta 21.1km

start ~ 17:01:19 , all years of born , registered: 16 participants ( 8 of men, 8 of women)

category # team members
uni Runservice Jičín
[1001]
Jakub Cabicar
1995
[2001]
Aleška Kovaříková
1980
[3001]
Daniela Kovaříková
2006
[4001]
JIří Záruba
1983
uni TSS Modelárna Třebechovice pod Orebem
[1002]
Milan Dušek
1976
[2002]
Bořivoj Mráz
1974
[3002]
Petra Mrázová
1973
[4002]
Jiří Pešek
1980
uni BigOBand TEAM
[1003]
Kristýna Hádková
1987
[2003]
Zlatka Chlupáčová
1990
[3003]
Petra Loulová
1981
[4003]
Marek Ottl
1979
uni Botica team
[1004]
Jakub Sedlák
2002
[2004]
Radek Sedlák
1974
[3004]
Kristýna Sedláková
1994
[4004]
Martina Sedláková
1976