maraton

run

startlist

Weber Jičín City Run

2019-05-25 Jičín

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

DM6 total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, Muži: 15, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ6 total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, Muži: 0, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM8 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ8 total: 5, men : 1, women: 4, Muži: 1, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM10 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ10 total: 7, men : 0, women: 7, Muži: 0, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM12 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ12 total: 4, men : 0, women: 4, Muži: 0, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
21.1km total: 30, men : 20, women: 10, M30: 20, M50: 0, M60: 0, M70: 0, PRESTIGE: 0, Z30: 10, Z50: 0, PRESTIGE-W: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
10km total: 63, men : 39, women: 24, M30: 39, M50: 0, M60: 0, M70: 0, PRESTIGE: 0, Z30: 24, Z50: 0, PRESTIGE-W: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
5km total: 44, men : 18, women: 26, Kluci: 0, Junioři: 0, M23: 0, M: 18, Holky: 0, Juniorky: 0, Z23: 0, Z: 26 [html] [pdf] [csv]
10km páry total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, páry: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
štafeta 21.1km total: 16, men : 8, women: 8, uni: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list 10km

start ~ 17:01:19 , all years of born , registered: 63 participants ( 39 of men, 24 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Z30101Andrea BabákováCZE1994Jičín
M30102Vojtěch BolinaCZE1978Jičín
Z30103Hana CrhováCZE1985Jičín
Z30173Eva CyranyCZE2000Jičín
M30104Jan ČervaCZE1976Boseň
M30169Jiří ČivrnýCZE1980Semily
M30105martin doležalCZE1964Rudník u Vrchlabí
M30164vít DoležalCZE1998železnice
M30106Jaroslav DušekCZE1982Jičín
M3085Tomáš DvořákCZE1985Jablonec nad Nisou
M30168Vlastimil fleglCZE1986Vrchlabí
M30107Michal GebhartCZE1977Liberec,Stráž nad Nisou
M30108Tomáš GrygeraCZE1984Hradec Králové
M30109Tomáš HejlCZE1983Jičín
M30177Petr HlaváčekCZE1967Jablonec n.N.
M30110Tomáš HrbekCZE1968Jičín
M30111miloš hutníkCZE1958chlumec nad cidlinou
M30112Jindřich ImlaufCZE1973Jičín
M30113FRANTIŚEK JENČEKCZE1972Jičín
M30114David JungwirtCZE1971Jičín
M30174jiří kazdaCZE1978jičín
M30115Lukáš Kittler CZE1978Jičín
M30116Michael KohoutCZE1984Praha 3
Z30117Olga KošťálováCZE1977Hořice
Z30166Denisa KozákováCZE1979Hradec Králové
Z30167Ivana KrabcováCZE1972Jičín
Z30167Ivana KrabcováCZE1972Jičín
Z30118Anna KřepelováCZE1955Praha 8
M30119Petr KukCZE1981Jičín
M30120Jiří KůtekCZE1990Jičín
Z30121Veronika KyselováCZE1986Železnice
Z30122Linda LanghansováCZE1985jičín
M30123Zbyněk letkoCZE1988Drahoraz
Z30124Lenka MackováCZE1970Jičín
M30125Jan MachCZE1948Stav
Z30172barbora matěškováCZE2001jičín
Z30126Zuzana MožnáCZE1975Jičín
M30127Zdeněk MožnýCZE1968Jičín
M30128Petr NajmanCZE1990Hrubá Skála
Z30161Vendula navrátilováCZE1993Jičín
M30180michal odvárkoCZE1974valdice
Z30155Gabriela PaškováCZE1979Jičín
M30129Zdeněk PitthardCZE1961Jičín
M30130Martin PokošCZE1985Jičín
Z30158eva rážováCZE1991praha
M30160Petr RozsypalCZE1983Jičín
M30184Tomáš SehnalCZE1967Poděbrady
Z30131Iveta StrouhalováCZE1995Jičín
M30132Jiří SynekCZE1974Stráž pod Ralskem
Z30133Helena ŠamalováCZE1982Jičín
M30134Jindřich ŠírCZE1985Jičín
Z30135Romana ŠírováCZE1986Jičín
Z30136Jana ŠkorpilováCZE1974Jičín
M30137Radek ŠtěpánCZE1974Jičín
Z30138Lenka Štěpánová CZE1977Jičín
M30139Daniel TanečekCZE1993Jičín
Z30140Kristýna TulkováCZE1989Hořice
M30141Petr VáchaCZE1954Jablonec nad Nisou
Z30171rozárka vejražkováCZE2001jičín
M30142Michal VejvodaCZE1982Jičín
M30143Lukáš VeselýCZE1988Jičín
Z30144Martina vondráčkováCZE1976Jičín
M30145Vilém ZábranskýCZE1979Jičín