maraton

run

startlist

Weber Jičín City Run

2019-05-25 Jičín

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

DM6 total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, Muži: 15, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ6 total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, Muži: 0, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM8 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ8 total: 5, men : 1, women: 4, Muži: 1, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM10 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ10 total: 7, men : 0, women: 7, Muži: 0, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM12 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, Muži: 3, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ12 total: 4, men : 0, women: 4, Muži: 0, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
21.1km total: 30, men : 20, women: 10, M30: 3, M50: 9, M60: 7, M70: 1, PRESTIGE: 0, Z30: 6, Z50: 4, PRESTIGE-W: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
10km total: 63, men : 39, women: 24, M30: 18, M50: 12, M60: 6, M70: 3, PRESTIGE: 0, Z30: 13, Z50: 11, PRESTIGE-W: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
5km total: 44, men : 18, women: 26, Kluci: 1, Junioři: 6, M23: 1, M: 10, Holky: 1, Juniorky: 0, Z23: 2, Z: 23 [html] [pdf] [csv]
10km páry total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, páry: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
štafeta 21.1km total: 16, men : 8, women: 8, uni: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list 5km

start ~ 17:01:19 , all years of born , registered: 44 participants ( 18 of men, 26 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
M51Beránek MilanCZE1979Czech TallboysVlkov pod Oškobrhem
M52Bernat LukasCZE1992SamsinaSamsina
Z53bláhová helenaCZE1981FABIO TEAMDřevěnice
Z54Bryscejnová KateřinaCZE1978CITY RUN STARSJičín
Z55Buhuňovská PavlínaCZE1981CYKLO KLUB JIČÍNJičín
Z56Coganová ZdeňkaCZE1986Nová PakaNová Paka
M2357Čeřovský JaroslavCZE1998JičínJičín
Z58Drahoňovská HanaCZE1985JičínJičín
Z59Dušková MilušeCZE1982Velká LoseniceVelká Losenice
Z60felcmanová LucieCZE1975CYKLO KLUB JIČÍNJičín
Z61Filipová BarboraCZE1990CITY RUN STARSJičín
Z62Hanušová ŠárkaCZE1995CITY RUN STARSJičín
Z63Javůrková MichaelaCZE1979FABIO TEAMJičín
Junioři65Jelínek JanCZE2004FABIO TEAMJičín
Junioři64Jelínek VáclavCZE2002FABIO TEAMJičín
Junioři66Jenček AlexandrCZE2002FABIO TEAMJičín
Z67jenčková JanaCZE1975FABIO TEAMJičín
Z68Jungwirtová EvaCZE1980Fabio TeamJičín
Z159kadlečková petraCZE1985VlastibořVlastiboř
Z2369Koudelková Bára CZE1998Bílsko u HořicBílsko u Hořic
Junioři165Krabec JakubCZE2002AC JičínJičín
Z70Kutnarová Lucie CZE1985CITY RUN STARSJičín
M71Kužel JiříCZE1979Czech TallboysJičín
Holky179Maťátková KateřinaCZE2005LSK Lomnice nad PopelkouLomnnice nad Popelkou
M72Mošna JiříCZE1988FABIO TEAMJičín
Kluci73Nosek FrantišekCZE2005LSK Lomnice nad PopelkouÚbislavice
Z74Pankrácová JindřiškaCZE1983CITY RUN STARSJičín
Z75Pokorná ZdeňkaCZE1977Nová PakaNová Paka
M154polák petrCZE1975jičinjičín
Z76Pospíšilová AndreaCZE1993CITY RUN STARSJičín
Z77Riegl JitkaCZE1984Praha 1Praha 1
M78Skrbek JanCZE1985Czech TallboysJičín
Junioři163Socha ŠtěpánCZE2003Poko Running TeamKyje U Jičína
Junioři79Stránský FilipCZE2004Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Jičín
M162ševčík janCZE19784biddenteplice
M80Ševčík PavelCZE1982TepliceTeplice
Z23176šimáková jitkaCZE1997johoojičín
Z175šimáková michaelaCZE1968johooJičín
Z81Veselá LucieCZE1983CITY RUN STARSJičín
M82Vondra VáclAVCZE1968RudníkRudník
Z83Vondrová DenisaCZE1979RudníkRudník
Z84Vykusová Renata CZE1982WEBER TEAMJičín
Z153Vysučková Eva CZE1975HBO EuropeJičín
M178Žák MiroslavCZE1994TJ Sokol JičínJičín