maraton

run

results

Vánoční Botokros

2019-12-24 Liberec, Ruprechtice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

200m total: 11 , men : 8, women: 3, kluci: 8, holky: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
1000m total: 13 , men : 8, women: 5, kluci: 8, holky: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
4km total: 20 , men : 20, women: 0, muži: 5, pánové: 15 [html] [pdf] [csv]
2km total: 33 , men : 16, women: 17, hoši: 9, mladí muži: 1, vážení pánové: 5, dívky: 5, slečny: 1, ženy: 0, dámy: 4, ctěné dámy: 7, [m]43: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 200m

start ~ 10:11:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / kluci [ 13 ] Vojta Votava 2012 CZE Liberec 06:53.0
2 2 / kluci [ 6 ] Josef Matějů 2013 CZE Liberec 06:57.0 00:04.0
3 1 / holky [ 1 ] Eliška Horáčková 2014 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 06:59.0 00:06.0
4 3 / kluci [ 5 ] Eda Matějů 2012 CZE Liberec 07:01.0 00:08.0
5 4 / kluci [ 2 ] Bedřich kolaja 2013 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 07:04.0 00:11.0
6 5 / kluci [ 3 ] Jaromír Kolaja 2015 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 07:06.0 00:13.0
7 6 / kluci [ 8 ] Sofie Přindová 2016 CZE Liberec 07:08.0 00:15.0
8 7 / kluci [ 7 ] Emil Matějů 2015 CZE Liberec 07:11.0 00:18.0
9 2 / holky [ 9 ] Zoe Marie Rawding 2012 GBR VLI 07:12.0 00:19.0
10 3 / holky [ 10 ] Amy Maria Rawding 2015 GBR VLI 07:15.0 00:22.0
11 8 / kluci [ 4 ] Cyril Kolaja 2017 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 07:17.0 00:24.0

result list 1000m

start ~ 10:17:15

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / kluci [ 111 ] Daniel Týfa 2008 CZE VLI 04:23.4
2 2 / kluci [ 103 ] Jáchym Horáček 2011 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 04:23.6 00:00.2
3 1 / holky [ 107 ] Marie Anna Pechová 2010 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 05:02.3 00:38.9
4 2 / holky [ 112 ] Ella Týfová 2011 CZE VLI 05:16.4 00:53.0
5 3 / holky [ 106 ] Alena Pechová 2008 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 05:29.0 01:05.6
6 3 / kluci [ 113 ] ŠTĚPÁN VILÉM 2009 CZE VLI 05:46.1 01:22.7
7 4 / kluci [ 105 ] JOSEF Matějů 2013 CZE Liberec 05:53.8 01:30.4
8 4 / holky [ 101 ] Klára Čalounová 2009 CZE VLI 06:24.7 02:01.3
9 5 / kluci [ 114 ] Vojta Votava 2012 CZE Liberec 06:34.4 02:11.0
10 5 / holky [ 115 ] Blanka Laifrová 2007 CZE Mopíci 06:35.8 02:12.4
11 6 / kluci [ 104 ] EDA Matějů 2012 CZE Liberec 06:50.4 02:27.0
{12} (-1) 7 / kluci [ 109 ] Jan Prinda 2010 CZE Liberec
{13} (-1) 8 / kluci [ 110 ] Emília Šipoš 2009 CZE Liberec

result list 4km

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / muži [ 401 ] Jakub Škoda 1988 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:46.4 09:19.9 (1) splits
2 1 / pánové [ 418 ] Jiří novotný 1971 CZE Dukla Liberec 19:54.2 01:07.8 09:53.6 (2) splits
3 2 / pánové [ 410 ] Marek Šesták 1974 CZE Liberec 20:10.7 01:24.3 09:53.9 (3) splits
4 3 / pánové [ 402 ] Jakub Vodrážka 1976 CZE VLI 20:24.6 01:38.2 10:01.7 (5) splits
5 4 / pánové [ 408 ] Michal Matějů 1977 CZE Liberec 20:58.5 02:12.1 10:01.6 (4) splits
6 5 / pánové [ 403 ] Michal Horáček 1977 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 21:08.2 02:21.8 10:13.0 (6) splits
7 2 / muži [ 417 ] Matěj Vodrážka 2001 CZE STRÁŽ NAD NISOU 21:19.5 02:33.1 10:38.0 (9) splits
8 6 / pánové [ 406 ] Petr Henych 1960 CZE VLI 21:31.6 02:45.2 10:36.3 (8) splits
9 7 / pánové [ 407 ] Jan kolaja 1981 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 22:14.0 03:27.6 10:27.2 (7) splits
10 8 / pánové [ 419 ] Ctibor podrábský 1970 CZE slavia liberec orienteering 22:44.3 03:57.9 10:54.4 (10) splits
11 9 / pánové [ 412 ] Jiří Vencl 1972 CZE KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICE 23:31.1 04:44.7 11:01.6 (11) splits
12 10 / pánové [ 405 ] Láďa Ekert 1976 CZE VLI 23:35.5 04:49.1 11:22.7 (12) splits
13 11 / pánové [ 404 ] Michal Čaloun 1968 CZE Liberec 25:05.1 06:18.7 12:38.3 (15) splits
14 12 / pánové [ 409 ] Richard Pech 1964 CZE Och421 25:21.7 06:35.3 12:36.3 (14) splits
15 3 / muži [ 416 ] petr buchner 1997 CZE ppp 25:40.7 06:54.3 12:46.4 (16) splits
16 4 / muži [ 415 ] radim záveský 1997 CZE ppp 26:08.8 07:22.4 13:06.7 (18) splits
17 13 / pánové [ 413 ] STANISLAV VILÉM 1977 CZE VLI 26:11.0 07:24.6 25:11.7 (20) splits
18 14 / pánové [ 420 ] Tomáš honzík 1970 CZE VLIO 27:45.5 08:59.1 13:06.2 (17) splits
19 (-1) 5 / muži [ 414 ] ondřej hruša 1996 CZE ppp 15:07.2 15:07.2 (19)
DNS / pánové [ 411 ] Richard Šipoš 1983 CZE Liberec 11:27.7 (13) splits

result list 2km

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / hoši [ 203 ] Erik Heczko 2008 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 10:05.3
2 2 / hoši [ 233 ] Dalibor novotný 2008 CZE Dukla Liberec 10:55.7 00:50.4
3 3 / hoši [ 217 ] Jan Přinda 2008 CZE VLIO 11:03.3 00:58.0
4 1 / dívky [ 213 ] Bětka Podrábská 2004 CZE VLI 11:26.4 01:21.1
5 4 / hoši [ 209 ] Marek Maškarinec 2005 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 11:35.2 01:29.9
6 2 / dívky [ 222 ] ELIŠKA VILÉMOVÁ 2006 CZE VLI 11:39.8 01:34.5
7 3 / dívky [ 219 ] Marie Šestáková 2004 CZE Liberec 11:49.3 01:44.0
8 4 / dívky [ 221 ] MARIE VENCLOVÁ 2004 CZE AC Slovan Liberec 11:51.9 01:46.6
9 5 / hoši [ 227 ] František zápotocký 2005 CZE VLI 12:07.4 02:02.1
10 1 / slečny [ 214 ] Marie Podrábská 2002 CZE VLI 12:13.7 02:08.4
11 6 / hoši [ 229 ] Ctíba Podrábský 2007 CZE VLI 12:16.5 02:11.2
12 1 / [m]43 [ 226 ] petr havel 1976 CZE lučany 12:40.3 02:35.0
13 7 / hoši [ 232 ] václav novotný 2006 CZE Liberec 12:44.1 02:38.8
14 1 / dámy [ 206 ] Jana Kolaja Ehlerová 1980 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:02.8 02:57.5
15 1 / vážení pánové [ 230 ] Milan ševčík 1950 CZE OK Chrastava 13:20.2 03:14.9
16 2 / vážení pánové [ 216 ] Oldřich Přinda 1951 CZE Ruprechtice 13:26.0 03:20.7
17 2 / dámy [ 215 ] Mery Podrábská 1974 CZE VLI 13:34.6 03:29.3
18 3 / vážení pánové [ 220 ] Přemek Škoda 1953 CZE Pařezská Lhota 13:44.4 03:39.1
19 3 / dámy [ 205 ] Kateřina Horáčková 1981 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 13:57.0 03:51.7
20 1 / ctěné dámy [ 223 ] jan čalounová 1969 CZE slavia liberec orienteering 14:20.4 04:15.1
21 2 / ctěné dámy [ 228 ] Anna zápotocká 1972 CZE VLI 14:31.0 04:25.7
22 3 / ctěné dámy [ 231 ] Jana novotná 1973 CZE Liberec 14:56.9 04:51.6
23 5 / dívky [ 225 ] Jana Ekertová 2007 CZE VLI 14:59.1 04:53.8
24 4 / vážení pánové [ 208 ] Petr Maškarinec 1973 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:10.7 05:05.4
25 1 / mladí muži [ 210 ] Štěpán Maškarinec 2003 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:44.8 05:39.5
26 8 / hoši [ 224 ] Jan Laifr 2005 CZE Krhúti 16:10.4 06:05.1
27 4 / ctěné dámy [ 218 ] Zuzana Šaffková 1951 CZE Liberec 17:03.8 06:58.5
28 4 / dámy [ 207 ] Hana Maškarincová 1975 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:26.0 07:20.7
29 5 / ctěné dámy [ 212 ] Helena Pechová 1972 CZE Och421 18:28.9 08:23.6
30 6 / ctěné dámy [ 202 ] Olga Marie Bednaříková 1951 CZE VLI 33:32.0 23:26.7
31 5 / vážení pánové [ 201 ] Libor Bednařík 1952 CZE VLI 40:11.0 30:05.7
DNS / hoši [ 204 ] Anna Heczková 2006 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering
DNS / ctěné dámy [ 211 ] Markéta Miklasová 1968 CZE VLI