maraton

run

results

Vánoční Botokros

2019-12-24 Liberec, Ruprechtice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

200m total: 11, men : 8, women: 3, kluci: 8, holky: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
1000m total: 13, men : 8, women: 5, kluci: 8, holky: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
4km total: 20, men : 20, women: 0, muži: 5, pánové: 15 [html] [pdf] [csv]
2km total: 33, men : 16, women: 17, hoši: 9, mladí muži: 1, vážení pánové: 5, dívky: 5, slečny: 1, ženy: 0, dámy: 4, ctěné dámy: 7, [m]43: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 2km

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / hoši [203] Erik Heczko 2008 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 10:05.3
2 2 / hoši [233] Dalibor novotný 2008 CZE Dukla Liberec 10:55.7 00:50.4
3 3 / hoši [217] Jan Přinda 2008 CZE VLIO 11:03.3 00:58.0
4 1 / dívky [213] Bětka Podrábská 2004 CZE VLI 11:26.4 01:21.1
5 4 / hoši [209] Marek Maškarinec 2005 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 11:35.2 01:29.9
6 2 / dívky [222] ELIŠKA VILÉMOVÁ 2006 CZE VLI 11:39.8 01:34.5
7 3 / dívky [219] Marie Šestáková 2004 CZE Liberec 11:49.3 01:44.0
8 4 / dívky [221] MARIE VENCLOVÁ 2004 CZE AC Slovan Liberec 11:51.9 01:46.6
9 5 / hoši [227] František zápotocký 2005 CZE VLI 12:07.4 02:02.1
10 1 / slečny [214] Marie Podrábská 2002 CZE VLI 12:13.7 02:08.4
11 6 / hoši [229] Ctíba Podrábský 2007 CZE VLI 12:16.5 02:11.2
12 1 / [m]43 [226] petr havel 1976 CZE lučany 12:40.3 02:35.0
13 7 / hoši [232] václav novotný 2006 CZE Liberec 12:44.1 02:38.8
14 1 / dámy [206] Jana Kolaja Ehlerová 1980 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:02.8 02:57.5
15 1 / vážení pánové [230] Milan ševčík 1950 CZE OK Chrastava 13:20.2 03:14.9
16 2 / vážení pánové [216] Oldřich Přinda 1951 CZE Ruprechtice 13:26.0 03:20.7
17 2 / dámy [215] Mery Podrábská 1974 CZE VLI 13:34.6 03:29.3
18 3 / vážení pánové [220] Přemek Škoda 1953 CZE Pařezská Lhota 13:44.4 03:39.1
19 3 / dámy [205] Kateřina Horáčková 1981 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 13:57.0 03:51.7
20 1 / ctěné dámy [223] jan čalounová 1969 CZE slavia liberec orienteering 14:20.4 04:15.1
21 2 / ctěné dámy [228] Anna zápotocká 1972 CZE VLI 14:31.0 04:25.7
22 3 / ctěné dámy [231] Jana novotná 1973 CZE Liberec 14:56.9 04:51.6
23 5 / dívky [225] Jana Ekertová 2007 CZE VLI 14:59.1 04:53.8
24 4 / vážení pánové [208] Petr Maškarinec 1973 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:10.7 05:05.4
25 1 / mladí muži [210] Štěpán Maškarinec 2003 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:44.8 05:39.5
26 8 / hoši [224] Jan Laifr 2005 CZE Krhúti 16:10.4 06:05.1
27 4 / ctěné dámy [218] Zuzana Šaffková 1951 CZE Liberec 17:03.8 06:58.5
28 4 / dámy [207] Hana Maškarincová 1975 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:26.0 07:20.7
29 5 / ctěné dámy [212] Helena Pechová 1972 CZE Och421 18:28.9 08:23.6
30 6 / ctěné dámy [202] Olga Marie Bednaříková 1951 CZE VLI 33:32.0 23:26.7
31 5 / vážení pánové [201] Libor Bednařík 1952 CZE VLI 40:11.0 30:05.7
DNS / hoši [204] Anna Heczková 2006 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering
DNS / ctěné dámy [211] Markéta Miklasová 1968 CZE VLI