maraton

run

results

Vánoční Botokros

2019-12-24 Liberec, Ruprechtice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

200m total: 11, men : 8, women: 3, kluci: 8, holky: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
1000m total: 13, men : 8, women: 5, kluci: 8, holky: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
4km total: 20, men : 20, women: 0, muži: 5, pánové: 15 [html] [pdf] [csv]
2km total: 33, men : 16, women: 17, hoši: 9, mladí muži: 1, vážení pánové: 5, dívky: 5, slečny: 1, ženy: 0, dámy: 4, ctěné dámy: 7, [m]43: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 4km

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / muži [401] Jakub Škoda 1988 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:46.4 09:19.9 (1)
2 1 / pánové [418] Jiří novotný 1971 CZE Dukla Liberec 19:54.2 01:07.8 09:53.6 (2)
3 2 / pánové [410] Marek Šesták 1974 CZE Liberec 20:10.7 01:24.3 09:53.9 (3)
4 3 / pánové [402] Jakub Vodrážka 1976 CZE VLI 20:24.6 01:38.2 10:01.7 (5)
5 4 / pánové [408] Michal Matějů 1977 CZE Liberec 20:58.5 02:12.1 10:01.6 (4)
6 5 / pánové [403] Michal Horáček 1977 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 21:08.2 02:21.8 10:13.0 (6)
7 2 / muži [417] Matěj Vodrážka 2001 CZE STRÁŽ NAD NISOU 21:19.5 02:33.1 10:38.0 (9)
8 6 / pánové [406] Petr Henych 1960 CZE VLI 21:31.6 02:45.2 10:36.3 (8)
9 7 / pánové [407] Jan kolaja 1981 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 22:14.0 03:27.6 10:27.2 (7)
10 8 / pánové [419] Ctibor podrábský 1970 CZE slavia liberec orienteering 22:44.3 03:57.9 10:54.4 (10)
11 9 / pánové [412] Jiří Vencl 1972 CZE KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICE 23:31.1 04:44.7 11:01.6 (11)
12 10 / pánové [405] Láďa Ekert 1976 CZE VLI 23:35.5 04:49.1 11:22.7 (12)
13 11 / pánové [404] Michal Čaloun 1968 CZE Liberec 25:05.1 06:18.7 12:38.3 (15)
14 12 / pánové [409] Richard Pech 1964 CZE Och421 25:21.7 06:35.3 12:36.3 (14)
15 3 / muži [416] petr buchner 1997 CZE ppp 25:40.7 06:54.3 12:46.4 (16)
16 4 / muži [415] radim záveský 1997 CZE ppp 26:08.8 07:22.4 13:06.7 (18)
17 13 / pánové [413] STANISLAV VILÉM 1977 CZE VLI 26:11.0 07:24.6 25:11.7 (20)
18 14 / pánové [420] Tomáš honzík 1970 CZE VLIO 27:45.5 08:59.1 13:06.2 (17)
19 (-1) 5 / muži [414] ondřej hruša 1996 CZE ppp 15:07.2 15:07.2 (19)
DNS / pánové [411] Richard Šipoš 1983 CZE Liberec 11:27.7 (13)