maraton

UCI #

results

Bike Vikend MTB

2021-05-30 Česká republika 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Men Cadet (Kadeti) total: 19, men : 19, women: 0, MC: 19 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Women Cadet (Kadetky) total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, WC: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Women Elite/U23 total: 3, men : 0, women: 3, WU23: 2, WE: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Women Junior total: 5, men : 0, women: 5, WJ: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Men Elite/U23 total: 19, men : 19, women: 0, MU23: 14, ME: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Men Junior total: 24, men : 24, women: 0, MJ: 24 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Men Cadet (Kadeti)

start ~ 11:00:04

rank rank/cat. # name UCI # year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / MC [501] Ondřej Novotný 10047271518 2005 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 36:55.6 11:18.5 (1) 24:05.0 (1)
2 2 / MC [510] Jakub Elbadri 10059129059 2005 CZE Dukla Praha 37:35.8 00:40.2 11:36.0 (2) 24:40.3 (2)
3 3 / MC [502] Adam Bernát 10047336081 2005 CZE Dukla Praha 38:36.4 01:40.8 11:36.7 (3) 24:50.4 (3)
4 4 / MC [504] Filip Samec 10047318402 2005 CZE Brilon Racing Team MB 39:44.3 02:48.7 11:58.2 (5) 25:51.8 (4)
5 5 / MC [507] Štěpán Zahálka 10047402870 2006 CZE Ck Slavoj Terezín Cyklo-city 40:15.4 03:19.8 12:32.9 (6) 26:19.9 (5)
6 6 / MC [503] František Hojka 10047374073 2005 CZE Express Cz Tufoteam KolÍn 40:16.7 03:21.1 11:47.6 (4) 26:23.5 (6)
7 7 / MC [506] Dan Rubeš 10009358056 2005 CZE Expres Cz Tufo Tým Kolín 40:53.6 03:58.0 12:46.0 (7) 27:03.9 (8)
8 8 / MC [505] Adam Strejček 10066160448 2006 CZE Ždánice 42:08.8 05:13.2 12:46.3 (8) 26:57.9 (7)
9 9 / MC [521] Jakub Pivnička 10062736247 2005 CZE Bikestrike.com 43:05.9 06:10.3 12:48.6 (9) 27:40.6 (9)
10 10 / MC [509] Jan Faltýnek 10047423886 2006 CZE Čez Tábor 44:06.3 07:10.7 13:33.8 (10) 28:53.3 (10)
11 11 / MC [514] Jan Lehký 10106916414 2006 CZE Ms Bike Academy Racing 44:27.3 07:31.7 13:49.3 (13) 29:06.5 (11)
12 12 / MC [516] Šimon Tabara 10047430758 2005 CZE Expres Cz- Tufo Team KolÍn 44:38.4 07:42.8 13:36.7 (12) 29:06.8 (13)
13 13 / MC [513] Petr Kniha 10054141239 2006 CZE Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn 45:56.2 09:00.6 14:04.8 (15) 30:06.4 (14)
14 14 / MC [518] Václav Kratochvíl 10046491878 2006 CZE Lawi Junior Team 46:25.6 09:30.0 14:41.2 (18) 30:26.3 (15)
15 15 / MC [519] Jiří Matoulek 10106279143 2006 CZE Expres Cz Tufo Team KolÍn 46:47.6 09:52.0 14:23.3 (16) 30:30.9 (16)
16 16 / MC [517] Chris Habr 10047406409 2006 CZE Čed Bike Team 47:14.8 10:19.2 14:33.9 (17) 31:14.7 (17)
17 17 / MC [515] Jakub Šmíd 10053919856 2006 CZE Author Team Stupno 48:03.3 11:07.7 14:03.1 (14) 31:18.7 (18)
18 18 / MC [520] Vojtěch Hurda 10078848452 2005 CZE Kola-bbm.cz 53:52.6 16:57.0 15:41.5 (19) 34:16.1 (19)
DNF / MC [512] Lukáš Krýsl 10013440948 2005 CZE Ms Bike Academy Racing 13:36.4 (11) 29:06.7 (12)

result list Women Cadet (Kadetky)

start ~ 11:01:04

rank rank/cat. # name UCI # year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / WC [602] Hanka Viková 10047449754 2007 CZE Dukla Praha 33:23.2 15:29.7 (1)
2 2 / WC [601] Marika Pulkrabová 10079905449 2006 CZE Čistý Sport 35:28.2 02:05.0 16:29.0 (2)

result list Women Elite/U23

start ~ 13:14:08

rank rank/cat. # name UCI # year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6
1 1 / WU23 [203] Adéla Holubová 10047313045 2002 CZE Kola-bbm.cz 01:28:47.4 13:07.2 (1) 27:54.6 (1) 42:53.6 (1) 57:54.9 (1) 01:13:11.3 (1)
2 1 / WE [202] Jana Czeczinkarová 10009338151 1997 CZE Liv Mistral Cycling 01:33:51.0 05:03.6 13:40.1 (2) 29:03.7 (2) 44:24.8 (2) 01:00:33.1 (2) 01:17:05.8 (2)
3 (-1) 2 / WU23 [206] Eva Wagner 10087869654 2002 GER M-wave Pro Team/ Rvc Trieb 01:35:36.7 15:30.9 (3) 33:39.9 (3) 58:08.3 (3) 01:16:30.6 (3) 01:35:36.7 (3)

result list Women Junior

start ~ 13:15:08

rank rank/cat. # name UCI # year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / WJ [401] Karolína Bedrníková 10047257370 2003 CZE Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín 01:02:35.7 14:00.1 (1) 30:14.0 (1) 46:11.9 (1)
2 2 / WJ [402] Štěpánka Hojková 10047324058 2003 CZE Express Cz Tufo Team KolÍn 01:06:03.9 03:28.2 15:17.4 (3) 32:04.9 (2) 49:01.1 (2)
3 3 / WJ [404] Paula Leupold 10060382783 2004 GER Team Jota / Tv 1875 Burglengenfeld 01:07:04.7 04:29.0 15:50.9 (4) 33:03.7 (4) 49:55.4 (3)
4 4 / WJ [405] Adéla Šmídová 10053920058 2003 CZE Author Team Stupno 01:07:33.8 04:58.1 14:59.9 (2) 32:38.2 (3) 50:17.4 (4)
5 5 / WJ [407] Michaela Mitrychová 10047337394 2004 CZE Kola-bbm.cz 01:17:29.0 14:53.3 16:51.8 (5) 36:30.0 (5) 56:55.6 (5)

result list Men Elite/U23

start ~ 14:59:49

rank rank/cat. # name UCI # year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7
1 1 / MU23 [101] Martin Vidaurre Kossmann 10015410149 2000 CHL Lexware Mountainbike Team 01:23:15.6 10:41.0 (1) 22:37.5 (1) 34:38.1 (1) 46:45.7 (1) 58:59.2 (1) 01:10:59.9 (1)
2 1 / ME [105] Jan Rajchart 10008820213 1996 CZE Gapp System - Kolofix Mtb Racing Team 01:25:16.5 02:00.9 10:42.4 (2) 22:58.2 (2) 35:06.0 (2) 47:37.7 (2) 01:00:12.9 (2) 01:12:45.6 (2)
3 2 / ME [103] Miranda Sebastian Maldonado 10008095137 1992 CHL Team Chile 01:25:48.3 02:32.7 10:59.2 (3) 23:33.4 (5) 35:43.7 (3) 48:05.7 (3) 01:00:41.7 (3) 01:13:27.3 (3)
4 2 / MU23 [108] Tomas Moravek 10049453614 1999 CZE Cyklostar Trek Pirelli 01:26:22.4 03:06.8 11:20.2 (7) 23:58.5 (6) 36:37.3 (6) 49:08.8 (5) 01:01:47.1 (5) 01:14:19.1 (4)
5 3 / MU23 [104] Gallo Ignacio Florido 10052261762 2000 CHL Team Chile 01:27:03.8 03:48.2 11:03.1 (4) 23:26.6 (3) 36:00.3 (4) 48:47.7 (4) 01:01:42.2 (4) 01:14:20.9 (5)
6 4 / MU23 [117] Tobias König 10054424761 2002 GER Msc Wiesenbach Team Orbea Serpentine Velosport 01:29:06.9 05:51.3 11:08.8 (5) 23:32.7 (4) 36:37.3 (5) 49:33.9 (6) 01:02:30.1 (6) 01:15:41.6 (6)
7 3 / ME [110] Florian Anderle 10048569904 1997 GER Team Fujibikes Rockets 01:30:12.9 06:57.3 11:19.8 (6) 24:23.7 (7) 37:17.8 (7) 50:18.2 (7) 01:03:25.5 (8) 01:16:36.5 (7)
8 5 / MU23 [106] Jakub Kučera 10047288288 2001 CZE Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín 01:31:01.1 07:45.5 11:25.5 (8) 24:28.9 (8) 37:25.4 (8) 50:23.7 (8) 01:03:24.9 (7) 01:16:57.7 (8)
9 6 / MU23 [119] Paweł Garczyk 10055994747 2000 POL Warszawski Klub Kolarski 01:33:39.4 10:23.8 12:10.7 (12) 26:01.7 (13) 39:36.5 (12) 53:15.3 (11) 01:06:47.5 (11) 01:20:34.0 (9)
10 4 / ME [111] Zdeněk Morávek 10014821681 1996 CZE Superior Riders 01:34:29.5 11:13.9 12:04.3 (11) 25:34.4 (11) 39:05.6 (10) 52:54.8 (9) 01:06:40.1 (9) 01:20:37.0 (10)
11 7 / MU23 [109] Robert Hula 10023503989 2000 CZE Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín 01:34:59.0 11:43.4 11:50.2 (9) 25:31.7 (10) 39:23.1 (11) 53:02.7 (10) 01:06:46.7 (10) 01:20:52.0 (11)
12 (-1) 8 / MU23 [113] Maxime Gloeckner 10036561405 2002 GER Rsv Venusberg E. V. 01:24:35.4 12:18.8 (13) 26:34.4 (14) 40:57.9 (14) 55:30.0 (13) 01:09:42.7 (12) 01:24:35.4 (12)
13 (-1) 9 / MU23 [112] Lukáš Procházka 10081030952 2002 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 01:25:58.6 12:28.0 (15) 25:52.3 (12) 40:00.2 (13) 55:33.0 (14) 01:10:41.2 (13) 01:25:58.6 (13)
14 (-1) 10 / MU23 [115] Johan Bundschuh 10036513309 2002 GER White Rock 01:26:27.8 12:25.6 (14) 26:40.5 (15) 41:30.0 (15) 56:18.0 (15) 01:11:12.9 (14) 01:26:27.8 (14)
15 (-1) 5 / ME [114] Marcus Neumann 10007884060 1987 GER no Team 01:28:12.4 12:53.8 (17) 28:00.4 (17) 42:50.7 (16) 57:35.0 (16) 01:12:46.6 (15) 01:28:12.4 (15)
DNF / MU23 [107] Daniel Žvak 10047227462 2002 CZE Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín 11:55.6 (10) 25:21.5 (9) 39:01.4 (9) 54:02.4 (12)
DNF / MU23 [121] Raimundo Hevia 10056114177 2002 CHL Team Chile 12:39.4 (16) 27:47.4 (16)
DNF / MU23 [118] Max Langner 10102512311 2002 GER Asc Kronach Frankenwald
DNS / MU23 [116] Levin Gutsche 10111811779 1999 GER Gute Laune Sport

result list Men Junior

start ~ 15:00:50

rank rank/cat. # name UCI # year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5
1 1 / MJ [301] Filip Jech 10047375083 2004 CZE Adastra Cycling Team 01:01:58.5 10:55.3 (1) 23:45.5 (1) 36:58.0 (2) 49:44.9 (2)
2 2 / MJ [305] David Haverdings 10049010545 2004 NLD ZZPR Orangebabies Cycling Team 01:02:37.0 00:38.5 11:31.9 (2) 23:57.5 (2) 36:55.0 (1) 49:44.0 (1)
3 3 / MJ [302] Tibor Del Grosso 10022812562 2003 NLD Wv Noord-holland 01:03:51.6 01:53.1 11:40.1 (5) 24:33.8 (4) 37:52.0 (4) 50:55.7 (4)
4 4 / MJ [303] Matěj Čáslavský 10047337600 2003 CZE Ms Bike Academy Racing 01:04:12.7 02:14.2 11:32.3 (3) 24:32.6 (3) 37:44.2 (3) 50:54.9 (3)
5 5 / MJ [313] Hannes Degenkolb 10048529282 2004 GER Lauter-bernsbach 01:05:03.0 03:04.5 11:39.7 (4) 25:00.9 (5) 38:22.9 (5) 51:35.2 (5)
6 6 / MJ [309] Matyas Pavek 10047423785 2004 CZE Brilon Racing Team Mb 01:05:14.8 03:16.3 11:54.4 (9) 25:08.5 (8) 38:33.4 (7) 52:16.1 (6)
7 7 / MJ [310] Peat Weinberg 10077547844 2004 GER Ssv Mounty Altenberg 01:05:28.7 03:30.2 11:40.9 (6) 25:04.7 (6) 38:37.9 (9) 52:24.7 (8)
8 8 / MJ [307] Moritz Rossner 10036376394 2003 GER Eds-mtb-team Nürnberg 01:05:51.2 03:52.7 11:43.5 (7) 25:07.1 (7) 38:37.7 (8) 52:18.1 (7)
9 9 / MJ [306] Vojtech Hrstka 10107534685 2003 CZE Gapp System -kolofix Mtb Racing Team 01:06:10.7 04:12.2 12:19.9 (13) 25:50.7 (12) 39:19.6 (10) 52:44.2 (9)
10 10 / MJ [308] Julian Hatzold 10054438000 2003 GER Tv Redwitz 01:07:13.7 05:15.2 12:12.3 (12) 25:45.1 (11) 39:37.5 (12) 54:26.0 (10)
11 11 / MJ [311] Paul Irmscher 10054460935 2003 GER Ssv Mounty Altenberg 01:07:43.2 05:44.7 11:53.3 (8) 26:09.5 (13) 39:55.5 (13) 54:40.0 (12)
12 12 / MJ [312] Matěj Vik 10047318705 2004 CZE Dukla Praha 01:08:07.0 06:08.5 12:04.6 (11) 25:40.5 (10) 39:22.3 (11) 55:02.0 (13)
13 13 / MJ [316] Patrik Černý 10047308803 2004 CZE Expres Cz Tufo Team Kolín 01:09:08.1 07:09.6 12:03.1 (10) 25:12.5 (9) 38:27.7 (6) 54:35.0 (11)
14 14 / MJ [315] Niklas Popp 10073785658 2004 GER Eds Mtb Team Nürnberg 01:10:03.0 08:04.5 12:32.1 (14) 27:08.0 (14) 41:19.0 (14) 56:12.0 (14)
15 15 / MJ [314] Matěj Kunčík 10047304759 2004 CZE Rouvy Specialized Team 01:10:16.7 08:18.2 13:03.6 (17) 27:54.1 (15) 42:25.3 (15) 57:00.2 (15)
16 16 / MJ [318] Daniel Kouba 10081498269 2004 CZE Ms Bike Academy Racing 01:13:19.9 11:21.4 12:55.9 (16) 27:56.9 (17) 43:10.6 (17) 58:35.6 (16)
17 17 / MJ [317] Jaro Bräunig 10086783456 2003 GER Bikesportbühne Bayreuth 01:13:21.8 11:23.3 12:47.8 (15) 27:56.3 (16) 42:57.9 (16) 58:39.1 (17)
18 18 / MJ [320] Štěpán Havelka 10106696546 2004 CZE Adastra Cycling Team 01:14:10.2 12:11.7 13:10.7 (18) 28:47.5 (19) 44:19.1 (19) 59:25.8 (18)
19 19 / MJ [319] Matěj Barth 10079504214 2004 CZE Ms Bike Academy Racing 01:17:42.0 15:43.5 13:32.0 (20) 28:16.0 (18) 44:07.0 (18) 01:00:39.0 (19)
20 20 / MJ [322] TomÁŠ SvatoŠ 10047393069 2004 CZE Cyklo Ski Klub Polička 01:18:26.3 16:27.8 13:21.5 (19) 28:58.1 (20) 45:07.9 (20) 01:01:39.9 (20)
DNF / MJ [323] Jan Gross 10053920563 2004 CZE Author Team Stupno 14:05.4 (21)
DNF / MJ [324] Mads Birk Thoegersen 10054328670 2003 DNK Hammel Cykle Klub
DNS / MJ [304] Matěj Pospíšil 10079350327 2004 CZE Expres Cz - Tufo Team Kolín
DNS / MJ [321] Jakub Švandrlík 10096874789 2004 CZE Author Theam Stupno