maraton

UCI #

results

Bike Vikend MTB

2021-05-30 Česká republika 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Men Junior total: 24 , men : 24, women: 0, MJ: 24 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Men Junior

start ~ 15:00:50

rank rank/cat. # name UCI # year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5
1 1 / MJ [ 301 ] Filip Jech 10047375083 2004 CZE Adastra Cycling Team 01:01:58.5 10:55.3 (1) 23:45.5 (1) 36:58.0 (2) 49:44.9 (2) splits
2 2 / MJ [ 305 ] David Haverdings 10049010545 2004 NLD ZZPR Orangebabies Cycling Team 01:02:37.0 00:38.5 11:31.9 (2) 23:57.5 (2) 36:55.0 (1) 49:44.0 (1) splits
3 3 / MJ [ 302 ] Tibor Del Grosso 10022812562 2003 NLD Wv Noord-holland 01:03:51.6 01:53.1 11:40.1 (5) 24:33.8 (4) 37:52.0 (4) 50:55.7 (4) splits
4 4 / MJ [ 303 ] Matěj Čáslavský 10047337600 2003 CZE Ms Bike Academy Racing 01:04:12.7 02:14.2 11:32.3 (3) 24:32.6 (3) 37:44.2 (3) 50:54.9 (3) splits
5 5 / MJ [ 313 ] Hannes Degenkolb 10048529282 2004 GER Lauter-bernsbach 01:05:03.0 03:04.5 11:39.7 (4) 25:00.9 (5) 38:22.9 (5) 51:35.2 (5) splits
6 6 / MJ [ 309 ] Matyas Pavek 10047423785 2004 CZE Brilon Racing Team Mb 01:05:14.8 03:16.3 11:54.4 (9) 25:08.5 (8) 38:33.4 (7) 52:16.1 (6) splits
7 7 / MJ [ 310 ] Peat Weinberg 10077547844 2004 GER Ssv Mounty Altenberg 01:05:28.7 03:30.2 11:40.9 (6) 25:04.7 (6) 38:37.9 (9) 52:24.7 (8) splits
8 8 / MJ [ 307 ] Moritz Rossner 10036376394 2003 GER Eds-mtb-team Nürnberg 01:05:51.2 03:52.7 11:43.5 (7) 25:07.1 (7) 38:37.7 (8) 52:18.1 (7) splits
9 9 / MJ [ 306 ] Vojtech Hrstka 10107534685 2003 CZE Gapp System -kolofix Mtb Racing Team 01:06:10.7 04:12.2 12:19.9 (13) 25:50.7 (12) 39:19.6 (10) 52:44.2 (9) splits
10 10 / MJ [ 308 ] Julian Hatzold 10054438000 2003 GER Tv Redwitz 01:07:13.7 05:15.2 12:12.3 (12) 25:45.1 (11) 39:37.5 (12) 54:26.0 (10) splits
11 11 / MJ [ 311 ] Paul Irmscher 10054460935 2003 GER Ssv Mounty Altenberg 01:07:43.2 05:44.7 11:53.3 (8) 26:09.5 (13) 39:55.5 (13) 54:40.0 (12) splits
12 12 / MJ [ 312 ] Matěj Vik 10047318705 2004 CZE Dukla Praha 01:08:07.0 06:08.5 12:04.6 (11) 25:40.5 (10) 39:22.3 (11) 55:02.0 (13) splits
13 13 / MJ [ 316 ] Patrik Černý 10047308803 2004 CZE Expres Cz Tufo Team Kolín 01:09:08.1 07:09.6 12:03.1 (10) 25:12.5 (9) 38:27.7 (6) 54:35.0 (11) splits
14 14 / MJ [ 315 ] Niklas Popp 10073785658 2004 GER Eds Mtb Team Nürnberg 01:10:03.0 08:04.5 12:32.1 (14) 27:08.0 (14) 41:19.0 (14) 56:12.0 (14) splits
15 15 / MJ [ 314 ] Matěj Kunčík 10047304759 2004 CZE Rouvy Specialized Team 01:10:16.7 08:18.2 13:03.6 (17) 27:54.1 (15) 42:25.3 (15) 57:00.2 (15) splits
16 16 / MJ [ 318 ] Daniel Kouba 10081498269 2004 CZE Ms Bike Academy Racing 01:13:19.9 11:21.4 12:55.9 (16) 27:56.9 (17) 43:10.6 (17) 58:35.6 (16) splits
17 17 / MJ [ 317 ] Jaro Bräunig 10086783456 2003 GER Bikesportbühne Bayreuth 01:13:21.8 11:23.3 12:47.8 (15) 27:56.3 (16) 42:57.9 (16) 58:39.1 (17) splits
18 18 / MJ [ 320 ] Štěpán Havelka 10106696546 2004 CZE Adastra Cycling Team 01:14:10.2 12:11.7 13:10.7 (18) 28:47.5 (19) 44:19.1 (19) 59:25.8 (18) splits
19 19 / MJ [ 319 ] Matěj Barth 10079504214 2004 CZE Ms Bike Academy Racing 01:17:42.0 15:43.5 13:32.0 (20) 28:16.0 (18) 44:07.0 (18) 01:00:39.0 (19) splits
20 20 / MJ [ 322 ] TomÁŠ SvatoŠ 10047393069 2004 CZE Cyklo Ski Klub Polička 01:18:26.3 16:27.8 13:21.5 (19) 28:58.1 (20) 45:07.9 (20) 01:01:39.9 (20) splits
DNF / MJ [ 323 ] Jan Gross 10053920563 2004 CZE Author Team Stupno 14:05.4 (21)
DNF / MJ [ 324 ] Mads Birk Thoegersen 10054328670 2003 DNK Hammel Cykle Klub
DNS / MJ [ 304 ] Matěj Pospíšil 10079350327 2004 CZE Expres Cz - Tufo Team Kolín
DNS / MJ [ 321 ] Jakub Švandrlík 10096874789 2004 CZE Author Theam Stupno