maraton

UCI #

results

Bike Vikend MTB

2021-05-30 Česká republika 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Men Elite/U23 total: 19 , men : 19, women: 0, MU23: 14, ME: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Men Elite/U23

start ~ 14:59:49

rank rank/cat. # name UCI # year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7
1 1 / MU23 [ 101 ] Martin Vidaurre Kossmann 10015410149 2000 CHL Lexware Mountainbike Team 01:23:15.6 10:41.0 (1) 22:37.5 (1) 34:38.1 (1) 46:45.7 (1) 58:59.2 (1) 01:10:59.9 (1) splits
2 1 / ME [ 105 ] Jan Rajchart 10008820213 1996 CZE Gapp System - Kolofix Mtb Racing Team 01:25:16.5 02:00.9 10:42.4 (2) 22:58.2 (2) 35:06.0 (2) 47:37.7 (2) 01:00:12.9 (2) 01:12:45.6 (2) splits
3 2 / ME [ 103 ] Miranda Sebastian Maldonado 10008095137 1992 CHL Team Chile 01:25:48.3 02:32.7 10:59.2 (3) 23:33.4 (5) 35:43.7 (3) 48:05.7 (3) 01:00:41.7 (3) 01:13:27.3 (3) splits
4 2 / MU23 [ 108 ] Tomas Moravek 10049453614 1999 CZE Cyklostar Trek Pirelli 01:26:22.4 03:06.8 11:20.2 (7) 23:58.5 (6) 36:37.3 (6) 49:08.8 (5) 01:01:47.1 (5) 01:14:19.1 (4) splits
5 3 / MU23 [ 104 ] Gallo Ignacio Florido 10052261762 2000 CHL Team Chile 01:27:03.8 03:48.2 11:03.1 (4) 23:26.6 (3) 36:00.3 (4) 48:47.7 (4) 01:01:42.2 (4) 01:14:20.9 (5) splits
6 4 / MU23 [ 117 ] Tobias König 10054424761 2002 GER Msc Wiesenbach Team Orbea Serpentine Velosport 01:29:06.9 05:51.3 11:08.8 (5) 23:32.7 (4) 36:37.3 (5) 49:33.9 (6) 01:02:30.1 (6) 01:15:41.6 (6) splits
7 3 / ME [ 110 ] Florian Anderle 10048569904 1997 GER Team Fujibikes Rockets 01:30:12.9 06:57.3 11:19.8 (6) 24:23.7 (7) 37:17.8 (7) 50:18.2 (7) 01:03:25.5 (8) 01:16:36.5 (7) splits
8 5 / MU23 [ 106 ] Jakub Kučera 10047288288 2001 CZE Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín 01:31:01.1 07:45.5 11:25.5 (8) 24:28.9 (8) 37:25.4 (8) 50:23.7 (8) 01:03:24.9 (7) 01:16:57.7 (8) splits
9 6 / MU23 [ 119 ] Paweł Garczyk 10055994747 2000 POL Warszawski Klub Kolarski 01:33:39.4 10:23.8 12:10.7 (12) 26:01.7 (13) 39:36.5 (12) 53:15.3 (11) 01:06:47.5 (11) 01:20:34.0 (9) splits
10 4 / ME [ 111 ] Zdeněk Morávek 10014821681 1996 CZE Superior Riders 01:34:29.5 11:13.9 12:04.3 (11) 25:34.4 (11) 39:05.6 (10) 52:54.8 (9) 01:06:40.1 (9) 01:20:37.0 (10) splits
11 7 / MU23 [ 109 ] Robert Hula 10023503989 2000 CZE Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín 01:34:59.0 11:43.4 11:50.2 (9) 25:31.7 (10) 39:23.1 (11) 53:02.7 (10) 01:06:46.7 (10) 01:20:52.0 (11) splits
12 (-1) 8 / MU23 [ 113 ] Maxime Gloeckner 10036561405 2002 GER Rsv Venusberg E. V. 01:24:35.4 12:18.8 (13) 26:34.4 (14) 40:57.9 (14) 55:30.0 (13) 01:09:42.7 (12) 01:24:35.4 (12)
13 (-1) 9 / MU23 [ 112 ] Lukáš Procházka 10081030952 2002 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 01:25:58.6 12:28.0 (15) 25:52.3 (12) 40:00.2 (13) 55:33.0 (14) 01:10:41.2 (13) 01:25:58.6 (13)
14 (-1) 10 / MU23 [ 115 ] Johan Bundschuh 10036513309 2002 GER White Rock 01:26:27.8 12:25.6 (14) 26:40.5 (15) 41:30.0 (15) 56:18.0 (15) 01:11:12.9 (14) 01:26:27.8 (14)
15 (-1) 5 / ME [ 114 ] Marcus Neumann 10007884060 1987 GER no Team 01:28:12.4 12:53.8 (17) 28:00.4 (17) 42:50.7 (16) 57:35.0 (16) 01:12:46.6 (15) 01:28:12.4 (15)
DNF / MU23 [ 107 ] Daniel Žvak 10047227462 2002 CZE Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín 11:55.6 (10) 25:21.5 (9) 39:01.4 (9) 54:02.4 (12)
DNF / MU23 [ 121 ] Raimundo Hevia 10056114177 2002 CHL Team Chile 12:39.4 (16) 27:47.4 (16)
DNF / MU23 [ 118 ] Max Langner 10102512311 2002 GER Asc Kronach Frankenwald
DNS / MU23 [ 116 ] Levin Gutsche 10111811779 1999 GER Gute Laune Sport