1 |
1 / MA
|
[
265 ]
|
Ondřej Volák |
2000 |
CZE |
SALOMON |
36:11
|
00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 / MA
|
[
35 ]
|
Alan Dobrowolski |
1996 |
POL |
Boguszów-gorce |
37:59
|
01:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 / MAhorolezec
|
[
63 ]
|
Šimon Hausenblas |
1998 |
CZE |
RP Perštýn |
38:10
|
01:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 / junior
|
[
217 ]
|
Ondřej Souček |
2006 |
CZE |
Tj Maratonstav Úpice |
38:22
|
02:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 / MC
|
[
6 ]
|
Jindřich Král |
1973 |
CZE |
AK Iscarex Česká Třebová |
39:07
|
02:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 / MAhorolezec
|
[
225 ]
|
Vojtěch Sýkora |
1998 |
CZE |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
39:41
|
03:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 / junior
|
[
90 ]
|
Jan John |
2005 |
CZE |
BKL Machov |
39:50
|
03:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 / MB
|
[
247 ]
|
Marián Tréger |
1985 |
SVK |
Summit Trade |
39:56
|
03:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2 / MB
|
[
335 ]
|
Dawid Tkacz |
1988 |
POL |
Sokołowsko |
39:59
|
03:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 / MB
|
[
3 ]
|
Josef Petrů |
1986 |
CZE |
BK Náchod / Hasiči Náchod |
40:21
|
04:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
5 / MAhorolezec
|
[
159 ]
|
Šimon Navrátil |
1997 |
CZE |
Kapří tréninková skupina |
40:30
|
04:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
4 / MB
|
[
42 ]
|
Pavel Dymák |
1987 |
CZE |
Hvězda Pardubice |
40:43
|
04:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 / MB
|
[
150 ]
|
Zdenek Melsa |
1982 |
CZE |
Ski lauf team |
41:18
|
05:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2 / MC
|
[
8 ]
|
Ondřej Penc |
1977 |
CZE |
Too Old Too Cold |
41:30
|
05:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
6 / MAhorolezec
|
[
171 ]
|
Lukáš Ondrášek |
1993 |
CZE |
Julísek and Lukísek |
41:34
|
05:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
3 / MChorolezec
|
[
360 ]
|
Dušan Podroužek |
1974 |
CZE |
Ho Harcov |
41:49
|
05:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
7 / MA
|
[
125 ]
|
Ladislav Kubeček |
1991 |
CZE |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
42:07
|
05:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
6 / MBhorolezec
|
[
13 ]
|
Jan Beran |
1983 |
CZE |
HKO, SKI Police nad Metují |
42:24
|
06:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
7 / MB
|
[
9 ]
|
Ondřej Kubík |
1981 |
CZE |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
42:32
|
06:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
8 / MA
|
[
168 ]
|
Vojtěch Novák |
2002 |
CZE |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
42:44
|
06:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
4 / MC
|
[
121 ]
|
Michal Krtička |
1973 |
CZE |
Wikov |
42:49
|
06:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
3 / junior
|
[
230 ]
|
Jan Šolc |
2004 |
CZE |
BK Náchod |
42:52
|
06:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
5 / MC
|
[
188 ]
|
Jan Pohl |
1976 |
CZE |
SKI Police nad Metují |
42:55
|
06:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
9 / MAhorolezec
|
[
109 ]
|
Vit Kostejn |
1998 |
CZE |
OK DOKSY |
42:56
|
06:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
10 / MAhorolezec
|
[
338 ]
|
Patryk Rokicki |
1995 |
POL |
Gory lasy |
42:58
|
06:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
4 / junior
|
[
62 ]
|
Patrik Hanzl |
2005 |
CZE |
Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje |
43:04
|
06:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
6 / MC
|
[
154 ]
|
David Míšek |
1978 |
CZE |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
43:19
|
07:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
11 / MA
|
[
4 ]
|
Tomáš Dohnanský |
1994 |
CZE |
Run4fun |
43:27
|
07:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
8 / MBhorolezec
|
[
345 ]
|
Martin Vašák |
1983 |
CZE |
Ho Adršpach |
43:27
|
07:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
9 / MB
|
[
47 ]
|
Martin Fikar |
1983 |
CZE |
BAKAKO Nová Paka |
43:48
|
07:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
10 / MBhorolezec
|
[
140 ]
|
Jan Mach |
1984 |
CZE |
HO Teplice nad Metují |
44:01
|
07:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1 / MD
|
[
288 ]
|
Vladimír Vacarda |
1959 |
CZE |
AC Slovan Liberec |
44:02
|
07:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
7 / MC
|
[
268 ]
|
Michal Vrbský |
1978 |
CZE |
HUDY |
44:18
|
08:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
12 / MA
|
[
53 ]
|
Martin Habr |
1996 |
CZE |
Tj Sokol Olešnice |
44:24
|
08:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
5 / junior
|
[
157 ]
|
Adam Nagy |
2006 |
CZE |
TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
44:30
|
08:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
13 / MA
|
[
274 ]
|
Michal Zborovjan |
1991 |
SVK |
Summit Trade |
44:31
|
08:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
11 / MBhorolezec
|
[
164 ]
|
Ondřej Netík |
1984 |
CZE |
HO Adršpach |
44:36
|
08:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
6 / junior
|
[
33 ]
|
Vojtěch Čížek |
2005 |
CZE |
Nemám |
44:40
|
08:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
14 / MAhorolezec
|
[
239 ]
|
Daniel Šuška |
1991 |
CZE |
Liberec |
44:43
|
08:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
12 / MBhorolezec
|
[
80 ]
|
Roman Chlup |
1985 |
CZE |
HMK |
45:07
|
08:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
8 / MC
|
[
193 ]
|
Jiří Polej |
1971 |
CZE |
Hronov |
45:10
|
08:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
15 / MAhorolezec
|
[
197 ]
|
Šimon Potůček |
2001 |
CZE |
Zlín |
45:10
|
08:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
16 / MAhorolezec
|
[
270 ]
|
Adam Waněk |
1995 |
CZE |
SK Veská |
45:26
|
09:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
13 / MB
|
[
123 ]
|
Pavel Kruncik |
1985 |
CZE |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
45:30
|
09:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
14 / MB
|
[
12 ]
|
Martin Bartoš |
1980 |
CZE |
www.granulecz.cz |
45:37
|
09:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
15 / MB
|
[
199 ]
|
Michal Renský |
1979 |
CZE |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
45:47
|
09:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
17 / MAhorolezec
|
[
305 ]
|
Vojtěch Starý |
1998 |
CZE |
Karlovy Vary |
45:51
|
09:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
16 / MBhorolezec
|
[
301 ]
|
Martin Kužel |
1986 |
CZE |
Ho Excentric Trutnov |
45:57
|
09:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
17 / MBhorolezec
|
[
25 ]
|
Miroslav Brückner |
1979 |
CZE |
Horal Šumperk |
46:03
|
09:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
18 / MBhorolezec
|
[
284 ]
|
Michal Ženíšek |
1987 |
CZE |
T.J. Sokol Maxičky / High Point |
46:06
|
09:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
19 / MBhorolezec
|
[
124 ]
|
Petr Křístek |
1987 |
CZE |
HO VŠB TU Ostrava |
46:21
|
10:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
9 / MC
|
[
119 ]
|
Tomáš Krejsa |
1977 |
CZE |
KUS Sopotnice |
46:22
|
10:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
20 / MBhorolezec
|
[
232 ]
|
Honza Špička |
1988 |
CZE |
Los Plzeňos, High Point |
46:29
|
10:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
21 / MB
|
[
99 ]
|
Ludek Klapa |
1983 |
CZE |
Benešov |
46:30
|
10:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
22 / MBhorolezec
|
[
165 ]
|
Tomáš Nosek |
1980 |
CZE |
Skalní záchranná služba |
46:33
|
10:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
7 / junior
|
[
75 ]
|
Martin Hrouda |
2005 |
CZE |
Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn |
46:40
|
10:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
23 / MB
|
[
24 ]
|
Jiří Bošek |
1982 |
CZE |
BOSA |
46:47
|
10:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
8 / juniorhorolezec
|
[
143 ]
|
Theodor Manych |
2005 |
CZE |
Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
46:56
|
10:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
18 / MAhorolezec
|
[
120 ]
|
Martin Krov |
1995 |
CZE |
České Budějovice |
47:04
|
10:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
24 / MB
|
[
259 ]
|
Petr Veselý |
1982 |
CZE |
Royal Bay |
47:08
|
10:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
19 / MAhorolezec
|
[
367 ]
|
štěpán Potůček |
2001 |
CZE |
Zlín |
47:13
|
11:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2 / MD
|
[
221 ]
|
Mojmír Svoboda |
1966 |
CZE |
AB sped Pardubice |
47:16
|
11:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
25 / MB
|
[
27 ]
|
Marek Bydžovský |
1986 |
CZE |
Police Nad Metují |
47:16
|
11:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
26 / MBhorolezec
|
[
36 ]
|
Jan Drnec |
1988 |
CZE |
pražský povaleč |
47:19
|
11:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
10 / MChorolezec
|
[
289 ]
|
Pavel Patterman |
1973 |
CZE |
Ho Vrbno |
47:20
|
11:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
27 / MB
|
[
234 ]
|
David Šrůtek |
1980 |
CZE |
Bkl Machov |
47:35
|
11:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
28 / MB
|
[
363 ]
|
Tomáš Florian |
1979 |
CZE |
Náchod |
47:39
|
11:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
11 / MC
|
[
222 ]
|
Ondřej Svoboda |
1976 |
CZE |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
47:41
|
11:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
12 / MC
|
[
298 ]
|
Petr Klusák |
1977 |
CZE |
Praha |
47:42
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
13 / MC
|
[
280 ]
|
Jiří Zicha |
1977 |
CZE |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
47:48
|
11:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
29 / MBhorolezec
|
[
29 ]
|
Jan Cihlo |
1980 |
CZE |
Pernštejn tým Pardubice |
47:52
|
11:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
30 / MBhorolezec
|
[
300 ]
|
Roman Rudolf |
1982 |
CZE |
Dkh Broumov |
47:52
|
11:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
14 / MChorolezec
|
[
238 ]
|
Martin Šupich |
1977 |
CZE |
Wikov |
47:54
|
11:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
31 / MB
|
[
88 ]
|
Jan Jirka |
1983 |
CZE |
Už tam budem :-D |
47:55
|
11:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
15 / MC
|
[
112 ]
|
Zbyněk Kovařík |
1974 |
CZE |
Březová Nad Svitavou |
48:12
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
16 / MC
|
[
31 ]
|
Tomáš Číhař |
1970 |
CZE |
Chvojenec |
48:14
|
12:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
20 / MAhorolezec
|
[
276 ]
|
Vojtěch Zecha |
2001 |
CZE |
HO Deštné v Orlických horách |
48:23
|
12:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
32 / MB
|
[
78 ]
|
Martin Huml |
1983 |
CZE |
HumlFamily |
48:30
|
12:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
21 / MA
|
[
213 ]
|
Vojtěch Scholz |
1992 |
CZE |
Pila Machov |
48:30
|
12:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
22 / MAhorolezec
|
[
82 ]
|
Jakub Jandáček |
1997 |
CZE |
Wikov |
48:31
|
12:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
33 / MB
|
[
37 ]
|
Henryk Drygalski |
1979 |
CZE |
Trutnov |
48:33
|
12:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
34 / MB
|
[
26 ]
|
Tomáš Buka |
1980 |
CZE |
EPO |
48:40
|
12:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
3 / MD
|
[
54 ]
|
Petr Habr |
1965 |
CZE |
ŽERNOV PRO RADOST |
48:43
|
12:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
3 / MD
|
[
172 ]
|
Martin Osoba |
1965 |
CZE |
TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí |
48:43
|
12:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
35 / MBhorolezec
|
[
92 ]
|
Petr Jan Juračka |
1985 |
CZE |
UTMOST drone porn |
48:46
|
12:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
36 / MB
|
[
269 ]
|
Václav Waldmann |
1988 |
CZE |
Haka Racing Team |
48:51
|
12:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
37 / MBhorolezec
|
[
210 ]
|
Jan Řezníček |
1987 |
CZE |
Los Plzeňos |
48:52
|
12:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
17 / MChorolezec
|
[
207 ]
|
Petr Ruby Rubeš |
1972 |
CZE |
Jickovice |
49:05
|
12:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
38 / MBhorolezec
|
[
117 ]
|
Tomáš Kraus |
1984 |
CZE |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
49:21
|
13:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
39 / MBhorolezec
|
[
241 ]
|
Martin Tesař |
1988 |
CZE |
Lokomotiva Brno |
49:21
|
13:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
40 / MBhorolezec
|
[
377 ]
|
Oldřich Koza |
1988 |
CZE |
Sherpa Climb |
49:24
|
13:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
41 / MBhorolezec
|
[
163 ]
|
Jakub Nešvera |
1986 |
CZE |
HO Lezci Kladno |
49:25
|
13:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
9 / juniorhorolezec
|
[
138 ]
|
Vojtěch Macek |
2010 |
CZE |
Singing Rock |
49:26
|
13:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
5 / MD
|
[
32 ]
|
Radek Čipera |
1964 |
CZE |
SKI Radvanice |
49:29
|
13:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
10 / juniorhorolezec
|
[
372 ]
|
Vojtěch Tomek |
2004 |
CZE |
Ostrava-poruba |
49:31
|
13:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
42 / MBhorolezec
|
[
258 ]
|
Pavel Vávra |
1980 |
CZE |
AKA Praha |
49:32
|
13:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
18 / MChorolezec
|
[
102 ]
|
Jiří Kočara |
1970 |
CZE |
Ho SSK Vítkovice |
49:53
|
13:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
23 / MA
|
[
158 ]
|
Lukáš Nálevka |
1992 |
CZE |
Hořice |
49:59
|
13:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
19 / MC
|
[
231 ]
|
Petr Špernoga |
1975 |
CZE |
Spicerun tým |
50:00
|
13:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
24 / MAhorolezec
|
[
333 ]
|
Matěj Strouhal |
1990 |
CZE |
Sokol Sklenařice |
50:01
|
13:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
11 / juniorhorolezec
|
[
153 ]
|
Jakub Mikyska |
2004 |
CZE |
Crazy Spiders |
50:22
|
14:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
25 / MA
|
[
183 ]
|
Pavel Pilař |
1990 |
CZE |
TriSK České Budějovice |
50:22
|
14:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
6 / MDhorolezec
|
[
196 ]
|
Vítek Pospíšil |
1968 |
CZE |
Sk Praga |
50:40
|
14:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
20 / MChorolezec
|
[
127 ]
|
Marek Kulich |
1975 |
CZE |
Wikov ski Skuhrov |
50:43
|
14:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
26 / MAhorolezec
|
[
68 ]
|
Pavel Hekrle |
1993 |
CZE |
Horo ČT |
50:43
|
14:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
21 / MC
|
[
256 ]
|
Roman Vašíček |
1974 |
CZE |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
50:57
|
14:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
43 / MBhorolezec
|
[
208 ]
|
Zdeněk Runštuk |
1988 |
CZE |
Olomouc |
51:00
|
14:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
22 / MC
|
[
147 ]
|
Václav Matuška |
1969 |
CZE |
Velká Jesenice |
51:07
|
14:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
27 / MAhorolezec
|
[
93 ]
|
Jakub Jurník |
1991 |
CZE |
Lezem 9ky only |
51:12
|
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
28 / MA
|
[
185 ]
|
Jakub Plechatý |
1989 |
CZE |
A2K |
51:14
|
15:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
29 / MAhorolezec
|
[
220 ]
|
Michal Strnad |
1989 |
CZE |
Liberec |
51:16
|
15:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
23 / MC
|
[
38 ]
|
Míra Dusil |
1972 |
CZE |
Solnice |
51:37
|
15:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
24 / MC
|
[
167 ]
|
Jiří Novák |
1969 |
CZE |
Běžci Česká Skalice |
51:43
|
15:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
44 / MBhorolezec
|
[
299 ]
|
David Šenk |
1984 |
CZE |
Zavišice |
51:43
|
15:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
45 / MB
|
[
292 ]
|
Antonín Sedláček |
1988 |
CZE |
Banáni Jeseník |
51:49
|
15:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
25 / MC
|
[
89 ]
|
Martin Jirouš |
1978 |
CZE |
- |
51:55
|
15:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
26 / MC
|
[
257 ]
|
Martin Vašíček |
1971 |
CZE |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
51:57
|
15:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
46 / MBhorolezec
|
[
337 ]
|
Pawel Kubica |
1985 |
POL |
Gory lasy |
52:02
|
15:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
27 / MC
|
[
130 ]
|
Bořivoj Lamich |
1974 |
CZE |
Run for life, Zábědov |
52:19
|
16:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
47 / MBhorolezec
|
[
134 ]
|
David Litzka |
1980 |
CZE |
kpt. Hook |
52:26
|
16:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
48 / MB
|
[
179 ]
|
Pedro David Pereira Brito Rossio |
1984 |
PRT |
Voda CZ Service |
52:35
|
16:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
28 / MC
|
[
224 ]
|
Milan Sýkora |
1976 |
CZE |
Jaroměř |
52:38
|
16:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
49 / MBhorolezec
|
[
28 ]
|
Filip Capanda |
1984 |
CZE |
Brno |
52:45
|
16:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
50 / MBhorolezec
|
[
302 ]
|
Radek Záveský |
1986 |
CZE |
Praha |
53:03
|
16:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
30 / MA
|
[
278 ]
|
Jiří Zelený |
1990 |
CZE |
Green team |
53:07
|
16:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
31 / MAhorolezec
|
[
374 ]
|
Stanislav Ćmiel |
1989 |
CZE |
Goroli |
53:26
|
17:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
51 / MBhorolezec
|
[
118 ]
|
Pavel Krejčí |
1983 |
CZE |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
53:41
|
17:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
7 / MD
|
[
279 ]
|
Luděk Zelený |
1961 |
CZE |
DomaŽďár |
53:41
|
17:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
32 / MA
|
[
44 ]
|
Jakub Erban |
1993 |
CZE |
Janské Lázně |
53:43
|
17:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
29 / MC
|
[
361 ]
|
Mirek Kubík |
1978 |
CZE |
Back2back |
53:47
|
17:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
52 / MBhorolezec
|
[
176 ]
|
Martin Papez |
1988 |
CZE |
Ho pionneer |
53:52
|
17:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
53 / MB
|
[
228 ]
|
Pavel Šembera |
1980 |
CZE |
Praha |
53:53
|
17:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
30 / MChorolezec
|
[
290 ]
|
Josef Konrád |
1978 |
CZE |
Kmb |
54:03
|
17:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
31 / MChorolezec
|
[
195 ]
|
Michal Popieluch |
1973 |
CZE |
HO Frýdek-Místek |
54:07
|
17:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
32 / MChorolezec
|
[
261 ]
|
Václav Vestfál |
1972 |
CZE |
HO Loko Teplice |
54:13
|
18:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
54 / MB
|
[
332 ]
|
Ondřej Samek |
1985 |
CZE |
Zdobín |
54:13
|
18:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
55 / MB
|
[
83 ]
|
Michal Janovský |
1988 |
CZE |
Lepší život pro Emmičku z.s. |
54:19
|
18:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
33 / MA
|
[
20 ]
|
Ladislav Boháč |
1992 |
CZE |
Velké Poříčí |
54:28
|
18:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
56 / MB
|
[
264 ]
|
Petr Vodák |
1982 |
CZE |
Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
54:29
|
18:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
33 / MC
|
[
282 ]
|
Jan Ziška |
1978 |
CZE |
Doudleby Nad Orlicí |
54:39
|
18:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
34 / MChorolezec
|
[
135 ]
|
Miroslav Lot |
1976 |
CZE |
Sportovní klub Nový Bor |
54:58
|
18:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
35 / MChorolezec
|
[
55 ]
|
Miloš Hájek |
1973 |
CZE |
Ansambl |
55:00
|
18:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
36 / MC
|
[
166 ]
|
Petr Novák |
1969 |
CZE |
Bodláci Slavětín |
55:04
|
18:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
34 / MA
|
[
178 ]
|
Petr Jech |
1990 |
CZE |
WC Pivson Praha |
55:08
|
18:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
37 / MC
|
[
365 ]
|
Pavel Hrubý |
1977 |
CZE |
Horní Maršov |
55:10
|
18:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
57 / MB
|
[
375 ]
|
Michal Veselý |
1981 |
CZE |
Praha |
55:19
|
19:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
58 / MBhorolezec
|
[
51 ]
|
Tomáš Gebrt |
1985 |
CZE |
Liberec - Liberec Xxv-vesec |
55:24
|
19:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
35 / MA
|
[
216 ]
|
Milan Smolík |
1991 |
CZE |
Mečeříž |
55:25
|
19:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
38 / MC
|
[
291 ]
|
Rostislav Pražák |
1973 |
CZE |
Kmb |
55:42
|
19:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
36 / MAhorolezec
|
[
156 ]
|
Petr Moravec |
1990 |
CZE |
Vrchlabí |
55:43
|
19:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
39 / MC
|
[
97 ]
|
Michal Kicmer |
1978 |
CZE |
SSK Lemry |
55:48
|
19:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
59 / MB
|
[
260 ]
|
Pavel Veselý |
1982 |
CZE |
Praha |
55:54
|
19:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
60 / MB
|
[
59 ]
|
Jiří Hanousek |
1988 |
CZE |
Road Running Podorlicko |
55:56
|
19:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
37 / MA
|
[
141 ]
|
Šimon Machač |
1992 |
CZE |
Kunice |
55:58
|
19:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
61 / MB
|
[
148 ]
|
Petr May |
1985 |
CZE |
Bezděkov nad metují |
56:09
|
19:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
62 / MB
|
[
204 ]
|
Vilém Roško |
1981 |
CZE |
Wikov |
56:09
|
19:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
40 / MC
|
[
19 ]
|
Martin Blažek |
1971 |
CZE |
ACS RYCHORY |
56:11
|
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
12 / juniorhorolezec
|
[
181 ]
|
Jiří Petr |
2007 |
CZE |
Sportovní klub Nový Bor |
56:20
|
20:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
41 / MC
|
[
212 ]
|
Zdeněk Semerád |
1975 |
CZE |
Trutnov |
56:29
|
20:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
63 / MB
|
[
215 ]
|
Josef Smola |
1980 |
CZE |
Běžecký Klub Náchod |
56:48
|
20:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
38 / MAhorolezec
|
[
70 ]
|
Ondřej Hlinka |
1995 |
CZE |
České Budějovice |
56:49
|
20:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
42 / MChorolezec
|
[
96 ]
|
Paul Kaye |
1969 |
GBR |
London |
56:52
|
20:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
64 / MB
|
[
84 ]
|
Roman Janovský |
1983 |
CZE |
Lepší život pro Emmičku z.s. |
56:54
|
20:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
43 / MC
|
[
194 ]
|
Petr Pondělíček |
1975 |
CZE |
JBL Standa Tým |
57:01
|
20:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
65 / MBhorolezec
|
[
240 ]
|
Jiří Švácha |
1986 |
CZE |
HC Lány |
57:11
|
20:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
44 / MChorolezec
|
[
58 ]
|
Roman Hanáček |
1977 |
CZE |
Urnový Ráj ❤️ |
57:13
|
21:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
45 / MC
|
[
266 ]
|
Josef Vondra |
1971 |
CZE |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí, z.s. |
57:13
|
21:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
8 / MDhorolezec
|
[
287 ]
|
Jaroslav Nosek |
1963 |
CZE |
LK Prachov |
57:29
|
21:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
9 / MD
|
[
43 ]
|
Jiří Elich |
1964 |
CZE |
Apache Loko Trutnov |
57:41
|
21:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
13 / junior
|
[
152 ]
|
Viktor Mikulec |
2007 |
CZE |
Vlčnov |
57:41
|
21:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
1 / ME
|
[
177 ]
|
František Pechek |
1953 |
CZE |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
57:52
|
21:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
66 / MB
|
[
203 ]
|
Jan Rostaš |
1988 |
CZE |
Králův Dvůr |
58:01
|
21:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
67 / MB
|
[
101 ]
|
Michal Kluh |
1980 |
CZE |
Sokolka |
58:05
|
21:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
39 / MAhorolezec
|
[
15 ]
|
Matěj Berka |
1998 |
CZE |
HK Ostaš |
58:08
|
21:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
40 / MA
|
[
362 ]
|
Josef Šibrava |
1989 |
CZE |
Trutnov |
58:18
|
22:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
68 / MB
|
[
170 ]
|
Lukáš Nymš |
1987 |
CZE |
Horní Radechová |
58:21
|
22:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
41 / MAhorolezec
|
[
18 ]
|
Tomáš Blahuta |
1992 |
CZE |
Biatlon Ostrava |
58:22
|
22:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
46 / MC
|
[
192 ]
|
Dušan Polcer |
1974 |
CZE |
Sk Mníšecký expres |
58:27
|
22:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
42 / MA
|
[
60 ]
|
Jakub Hanousek |
1991 |
CZE |
Police Nad Metují |
58:31
|
22:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
69 / MBhorolezec
|
[
106 ]
|
Ondřej Kojzar |
1981 |
CZE |
Praha 6 |
58:37
|
22:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
14 / junior
|
[
512 ]
|
Karel Skala |
2011 |
CZE |
SKI Police nad Metují |
58:53
|
22:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
47 / MC
|
[
14 ]
|
Jiří Beran |
1977 |
CZE |
SKI Police nad Metují |
58:56
|
22:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
48 / MC
|
[
108 ]
|
Jiří Kolovrátník |
1977 |
CZE |
JIROUS |
58:56
|
22:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
43 / MAhorolezec
|
[
206 ]
|
Vojta Ruby Rubeš |
2001 |
CZE |
Borečnice |
59:01
|
22:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
49 / MChorolezec
|
[
142 ]
|
Karel Mandik |
1978 |
CZE |
Totaloutdoor |
59:41
|
23:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
70 / MBhorolezec
|
[
249 ]
|
Michal Trněný |
1984 |
CZE |
Ústí Nad Labem |
59:48
|
23:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
71 / MB
|
[
160 ]
|
Jiří Nedomlel |
1987 |
CZE |
Jičín |
59:49
|
23:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
72 / MBhorolezec
|
[
275 ]
|
Petr Zbozinek |
1984 |
CZE |
TJ Slovan Zlín |
59:55
|
23:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
50 / MC
|
[
100 ]
|
David Klimt |
1973 |
CZE |
Hradec Králové |
01:00:02
|
23:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
73 / MBhorolezec
|
[
187 ]
|
Ondřej Pohanka |
1979 |
CZE |
Vertical |
01:00:12
|
24:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
51 / MC
|
[
17 ]
|
František Bílek |
1974 |
CZE |
Palkovice 53 |
01:00:15
|
24:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
52 / MChorolezec
|
[
346 ]
|
Radek Tintěra |
1971 |
CZE |
Hospul Ústí N.l. |
01:00:23
|
24:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
74 / MBhorolezec
|
[
226 ]
|
Lukáš Šedivý |
1986 |
CZE |
Praha 8 - Troja |
01:00:36
|
24:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
75 / MB
|
[
40 ]
|
Jan Dycka |
1980 |
CZE |
Podkážek |
01:00:45
|
24:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
53 / MC
|
[
229 ]
|
Radek Šnýdr |
1970 |
CZE |
Hradek nad Nisou |
01:00:47
|
24:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
76 / MB
|
[
86 ]
|
Martin Ježek |
1985 |
CZE |
Ježek v kleci |
01:00:57
|
24:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
10 / MDhorolezec
|
[
343 ]
|
Zbygniew Marzec |
1967 |
POL |
Gory Lasy |
01:01:32
|
25:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
44 / MAhorolezec
|
[
281 ]
|
Jiří Zika |
1993 |
CZE |
Lezem 9ky only |
01:01:41
|
25:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
45 / MAhorolezec
|
[
246 ]
|
Richard Trebichavský |
1992 |
SVK |
HO Lokomotiva Brno |
01:01:53
|
25:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
54 / MC
|
[
56 ]
|
Roman Haláček |
1971 |
CZE |
HaKi-Run |
01:02:11
|
25:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
1 / MF
|
[
85 ]
|
Jiří Javůrek |
1948 |
CZE |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
01:02:46
|
26:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
77 / MBhorolezec
|
[
303 ]
|
Ondřej Kudela |
1980 |
CZE |
Baterca |
01:03:08
|
26:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
78 / MBhorolezec
|
[
69 ]
|
David Hernik |
1987 |
CZE |
Dobrá |
01:03:35
|
27:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
79 / MBhorolezec
|
[
104 ]
|
David Kofroň |
1982 |
CZE |
Akademický klub alpinistů Praha |
01:03:48
|
27:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
80 / MB
|
[
366 ]
|
Jan Pastorčák |
1983 |
CZE |
Vsetín |
01:03:53
|
27:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
46 / MA
|
[
344 ]
|
Jakub Michl |
1990 |
CZE |
S-sport Hronov |
01:04:05
|
27:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
15 / junior
|
[
471 ]
|
Lukáš Bernard |
2011 |
CZE |
Ski Police Nad Metují |
01:04:20
|
28:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
55 / MC
|
[
350 ]
|
Jiří Král |
1970 |
CZE |
HAKI-RUN |
01:04:24
|
28:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
11 / MD
|
[
201 ]
|
Tomáš Rosa |
1963 |
CZE |
SK Slavia Praha |
01:05:31
|
29:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
47 / MAhorolezec
|
[
233 ]
|
Tomáš Šrám |
1994 |
CZE |
AKA |
01:05:34
|
29:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
48 / MAhorolezec
|
[
376 ]
|
Michal Teplárek |
1994 |
CZE |
Horolezci Vrbno |
01:06:04
|
29:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
81 / MBhorolezec
|
[
186 ]
|
Michal Pohanka |
1981 |
CZE |
Wikov |
01:06:10
|
29:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
56 / MChorolezec
|
[
145 ]
|
Antonín Martínek |
1976 |
CZE |
Sokolka |
01:06:26
|
30:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
12 / MDhorolezec
|
[
295 ]
|
Jiří Kratochvíl |
1962 |
CZE |
Praha |
01:06:42
|
30:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
82 / MBhorolezec
|
[
214 ]
|
Jiří Siládi |
1982 |
CZE |
HS Komárka |
01:06:42
|
30:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
83 / MB
|
[
76 ]
|
Jan Hrouda |
1986 |
CZE |
Praha |
01:10:30
|
34:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
57 / MC
|
[
294 ]
|
Michal Mervart |
1970 |
CZE |
Odborné čištění Náchod |
01:10:37
|
34:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
84 / MB
|
[
242 ]
|
Subin Thakuri |
1986 |
CZE |
14 Summits Expeditions |
01:11:47
|
35:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
84 / MB
|
[
162 ]
|
Nikesh Nepal |
1985 |
CZE |
14 Summits Expeditions |
01:11:47
|
35:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
58 / MChorolezec
|
[
245 ]
|
Jan Trávníček |
1976 |
CZE |
UTMOST drone porn |
01:11:47
|
35:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
59 / MChorolezec
|
[
336 ]
|
Marcin Kornas |
1978 |
POL |
Laskowka |
01:12:26
|
36:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
49 / MA
|
[
105 ]
|
Tomáš Köhler |
1996 |
CZE |
Hrdlořezy |
01:13:59
|
37:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
2 / ME
|
[
115 ]
|
Zdeněk Krajč |
1954 |
CZE |
Trutnov |
01:14:30
|
38:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
86 / MB
|
[
248 ]
|
Pavel Trnečka |
1983 |
CZE |
Dychavičné duo |
01:14:39
|
38:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
16 / junior
|
[
77 ]
|
David Hrouda |
2006 |
CZE |
Horní Branná |
01:17:33
|
41:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
13 / MD
|
[
191 ]
|
Jan Poláček |
1968 |
CZE |
Nachod |
01:17:42
|
41:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
{227} |
87 / MB
|
[
34 ]
|
Zdenek Dite |
1987 |
CZE |
Mesto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
splits:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|