2016-06-18 Horní Planá [CZE]
odrážedla
|
celkem: 12 , women: 7, Ženy: 7, men : 5, Muži: 5 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
kola - do 6 let
|
celkem: 16 , men : 11, Muži: 11, women: 5, Ženy: 5 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
7 - 9 let
|
celkem: 22 , men : 12, Muži: 12, women: 10, Ženy: 10 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
10 - 12 let
|
celkem: 11 , men : 7, Muži: 7, women: 4, Ženy: 4 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
13 - 14 let
|
celkem: 3 , men : 2, Muži: 2, women: 1, Ženy: 1 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
Trasa A 66km
|
celkem: 88 , men : 82, M50-59: 12, M30-39: 22, M40-49: 27, M19-29: 18, women: 6, Z19-29: 5, M60: 3, Z40: 1 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
Nova jízda 33km
|
celkem: 117 , women: 21, Z19-29: 15, men : 96, M60: 5, M30-39: 24, M19-29: 30, M40-49: 25, M50-59: 12, Z30-39: 5, Z40: 1 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
start ~ 10:15:08
, 2002 a mladší
,
přihlášeno: 12 participants
(
5 of men,
7 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Ženy | 439 | Brožová Ema | CZE | 2014 | | 0 | |
Muži | 491 | Buchta David | CZE | 2012 | | 0 | |
Ženy | 481 | Chvojková Alžběta | CZE | 2013 | GHOST junior Team | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 622 | Dolejší Emma | CZE | 2014 | Horní Planá | 0 | Horní Planá |
Ženy | 406 | Doubková Zora | CZE | 2013 | Čistý sport | 0 | České Budejovice |
Muži | 486 | Hončík Jonáš | CZE | 2011 | Hluboká | 0 | Hluboká |
Ženy | 494 | Hrbková Tereza | CZE | 2012 | Biketime Bulls Písek | 0 | Písek |
Muži | 465 | Koleňák Samuel | CZE | 2012 | | 0 | |
Muži | 633 | Lojka Jakub | CZE | 2011 | Hopsarium | 0 | Jivno |
Ženy | 440 | Paulátová Šárka | CZE | 2012 | | 0 | |
Muži | 638 | Vošálík Štěpán | CZE | 2013 | cyklokroužek | 0 | |
Ženy | 426 | Švecová Nicola | CZE | 2014 | | 0 | |
start ~ 10:25:23
, 2010 a mladší
,
přihlášeno: 16 participants
(
11 of men,
5 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži | 438 | Brož Oskar | CZE | 2012 | Český Krumlov | 0 | Český Krumlov |
Muži | 617 | Dinka Miroslav | CZE | 2012 | Český Krumlov | 0 | Český Krumlov |
Muži | | Domin Matyáš | CZE | 2011 | Praha 6 | 0 | Praha 6 |
Muži | 468 | Doubek Jája | CZE | 2011 | čistý sport | 0 | |
Muži | 471 | Filip Jáchym | CZE | 2012 | | 0 | |
Ženy | 635 | Jakšová Dorota | CZE | 2014 | Prášily | 0 | Prášily |
Ženy | 636 | Jakšová Šarlota | CZE | 2012 | Prášily | 0 | |
Ženy | 680 | Kráčmarová Michaela | CZE | 2012 | MTB Trilogy | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Muži | 442 | Paulát Martin | CZE | 2011 | | 0 | |
Muži | 490 | Prokůpek Jan | CZE | 2010 | Outdor Kids | 0 | |
Muži | 412 | Sraga???? Daniel | CZE | 2013 | | 0 | |
Muži | 631 | Tichý Tadeáš | CZE | 2011 | Cyklokroužek Český Krumlov | 0 | Český Krumlov |
Muži | 637 | Vošálík Vojtěch | CZE | 2010 | cyklokroužek | 0 | |
Muži | 451 | Řídký Michal | CZE | 2010 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0 | |
Ženy | 677 | Štrofová Natálie | CZE | 2012 | PneuAlu Team | 0 | Pičín |
Ženy | 1042 | Štrofová Natálie | CZE | 2012 | PneuAlu Team | 0 | Pičín |
start ~ 10:38:12
, 2007 - 2009
,
přihlášeno: 22 participants
(
12 of men,
10 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži | 646 | Bartyzal Jáchym | CZE | 2008 | bike cup | 0 | |
Ženy | 454 | Beyerová Iveta | CZE | 2008 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0 | |
Muži | 452 | Bursa Filip | CZE | 2008 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0 | |
Muži | 327 | Chvojka Filip | CZE | 2007 | GHOST junior Team | 0 | Praskačka |
Ženy | 615 | Dinková Helena | CZE | 2007 | Český Krumlov | 0 | Český Krumlov |
Muži | 478 | Donát Jakub | CZE | 2007 | Boršov nad Vltavou | 0 | Boršov nad Vltavou |
Muži | 479 | Donát Lukáš | CZE | 2009 | Boršov nad Vltavou | 0 | Boršov nad Vltavou |
Muži | 455 | Dostál Martin | CZE | 2008 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0 | |
Ženy | 459 | Dvořáková Karolína | CZE | 2009 | Horní Planá | 0 | |
Muži | 313 | Hrbek Jiří | CZE | 2009 | Biketime Bulls Písek | 0 | Písek |
Ženy | 482 | Klacková Kamila | CZE | 2008 | LYKOKLUB PRACHATICE | 0 | Prachatice |
Ženy | 483 | Klacková Simona | CZE | 2009 | LYKOKLUB PRACHATICE | 0 | Prachatice |
Muži | 466 | Koleňák Lukáš | CZE | 2009 | | 0 | |
Ženy | 632 | Lojková Karolína | CZE | 2008 | Hopsarium | 0 | Jivno |
Ženy | 630 | Maliníková Ema | CZE | 2007 | Bike Cup | 0 | |
Muži | 42 | Malíř Hóna | CZE | 2008 | Ghost Junior Team | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 676 | Mánková Emma | CZE | 2008 | Bike Cup | 0 | Čkyně |
Ženy | | Nováková Daniela | CZE | 2007 | Velké Přílepy | 0 | Velké Přílepy |
Muži | 473 | Tichý Kryštof | CZE | 2009 | Cyklokroužek Český Krumlov | 0 | Český Krumlov |
Muži | 475 | tomek jakub | CZE | 2007 | Cykloextra | 0 | ceske budejovice |
Muži | 493 | Čtvrtník František | CZE | 2008 | Outdoorkids Čkyně | 0 | Vacov |
Ženy | 449 | Šíslová Barbora | CZE | 2008 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0 | Lyko klub Prachatice |
start ~ 10:55:41
, 2004 - 2006
,
přihlášeno: 11 participants
(
7 of men,
4 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži | 492 | Beredzas Adam | CZE | 2005 | Fin profi | 0 | |
Ženy | 453 | Beyerová Kateřina | CZE | 2006 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0 | |
Muži | 469 | Chalupný David | CZE | 2005 | CZ -Specialized Junior MTB team | 0 | Vimperk |
Ženy | 456 | Drhová Berenika | CZE | 2005 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 0 | |
Muži | 477 | Eybl Lukáš | CZE | 2004 | | 0 | |
Ženy | 634 | Hodinová Nicol | CZE | 2006 | LYKO Prachatice | 0 | |
Muži | 487 | Juttner Matěj | CZE | 2006 | Lipno Centrum | 0 | |
Ženy | 485 | Narovcová Beáta | CZE | 2005 | CS Specialized MTB | 0 | Vimperk |
Muži | 448 | Pilař Patrik | CZE | 2006 | LYKO Prachatice | 0 | Litolie |
Muži | 472 | Ševčík Petr | CZE | 2004 | Č.Budějovice | 0 | Č.Budějovice |
Muži | 450 | Ženíšek Martin | CZE | 2006 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 0 | |
start ~ 11:20:16
, 2002 - 2003
,
přihlášeno: 3 participants
(
2 of men,
1 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži | 328 | Kofroň Radek | CZE | 2002 | | 0 | |
Ženy | 619 | Kroupová Anežka | CZE | 2002 | | 0 | |
Muži | 474 | Lolacher Tomáš | CZE | 2003 | Dům barev | 0 | |
start ~ 12:00:34
, 2001 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 88 participants
(
82 of men,
6 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
M50-59 | *1* | Babidorič Vladimír | CZE | 1964 | Český Krumlov | 2397 | Český Krumlov |
M30-39 | 662 | Babka Jaroslav | CZE | 1983 | Cyklosport Pit-Stop.cz | 1381 | Klatovy |
M40-49 | 175 | Barninec Robert | CZE | 1973 | KONA CYCLING POINT | 2450 | |
M40-49 | *1* | Barninec Robert | CZE | 1973 | KONA CYCLING POINT | 2450 | |
M19-29 | 447 | Bartůněk Marek | CZE | 1998 | Ethic Sport | 2795 | Hostěradice |
M19-29 | 917 | Bartůněk Marek | CZE | 1998 | Ethic Sport | 2795 | Hostěradice |
Z19-29 | 411 | Bezděková Andrea | CZE | 1995 | Bike Cup | 0 | |
M30-39 | 476 | Bláha Pavel | CZE | 1982 | Němčice | 1357 | Němčice |
M30-39 | 5 | Boháč Jan | CZE | 1977 | TRUXXXIK cycling | 2639 | Praha |
M30-39 | 892 | Boháč Jan | CZE | 1977 | TRUXXXIK cycling | 2639 | Praha |
M60 | *1* | Dimmer Jan | CZE | 1953 | ŠILHAVÝ-RAMALA | 1360 | Chotěšov |
M60 | 458 | Dvořák Petr | CZE | 1942 | SKI Šumava | 0 | |
M40-49 | 480 | Eybl Petr | CZE | 1972 | Strakonice | 1361 | Strakonice |
Z40 | 394 | Fosumova Michaela | CZE | 1971 | Cesky Krumlov | 0 | Cesky Krumlov |
Z19-29 | 274 | Fridrichová Lenka | CZE | 1994 | Nilfisk pro cycling A | 4582 | Hronov |
M40-49 | 421 | Gahleitner Markus | AUT | 1973 | Stöckli Racing Team | 2763 | Rohrbach |
M40-49 | 587 | Gahleitner Markus | AUT | 1973 | Stöckli Racing Team | 2763 | Rohrbach |
M40-49 | 422 | Grobner Bernhard | AUT | 1975 | Haderer sports team | 2768 | Darleinsbach |
M40-49 | 589 | Grobner Bernhard | AUT | 1975 | Haderer sports team | 2768 | Darleinsbach |
M50-59 | 434 | Habrda Jiří | CZE | 1965 | GW Jihotrans | 2736 | Křemže |
M50-59 | 576 | Habrda Jiří | CZE | 1965 | GW Jihotrans | 2736 | Křemže |
M40-49 | 405 | Havlíček Marek | CZE | 1971 | Děti Kleti | 1377 | České Budějovice |
M50-59 | 663 | Homolka Jiří | CZE | 1961 | Dům Barev Český Krumlov | 1370 | Český Krumlov |
M30-39 | 488 | Houdek Jiří | CZE | 1982 | České Budějovice | 1366 | České Budějovice |
M40-49 | 612 | Hruška Jan | CZE | 1975 | Nilfisk pro cycling | 4760 | Hradec Králové |
M40-49 | 925 | Hruška Jan | CZE | 1975 | Nilfisk pro cycling | 4760 | Hradec Králové |
M40-49 | 1 | Hruška Jan | CZE | 1975 | Nilfisk pro cycling | 4760 | Hradec Králové |
M40-49 | 423 | Hruška Jan | CZE | 1975 | Nilfisk pro cycling | 4760 | Hradec Králové |
M30-39 | 664 | Hruška Petr | CZE | 1986 | BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ | 1422 | Česká Třebová |
M40-49 | 403 | Háva ZDENĚK | CZE | 1967 | Volary | 1355 | Volary |
M30-39 | 620 | Jambor Michal | CZE | 1983 | J&J bike | 1359 | Městec Králové |
M40-49 | 457 | Janota Petr | CZE | 1972 | Český Krumlov | 1385 | Český Krumlov |
M40-49 | 621 | Jirout Aleš | CZE | 1976 | Cyklonadšenci MKC | 1374 | Městec Králové |
M50-59 | 665 | Klabouch Jan | CZE | 1959 | AC Sparta Praha Cycling | 1379 | České Budějovice |
Z19-29 | 489 | Klíchová Radka | CZE | 1992 | České Budějovice | 1365 | České Budějovice |
M30-39 | 666 | Kopenec Lukáš | CZE | 1979 | LINDE POHONY | 1367 | Kaplice |
M50-59 | 409 | Korbel Karel | CZE | 1958 | Děti Kleti | 1376 | Český Krumlov |
M19-29 | 402 | Kovář Michal | CZE | 1993 | Horoměřice | 0 | Horoměřice |
M40-49 | 125 | Kráčmar Vlastimil | CZE | 1974 | BKL Machov | 2703 | Velké Poříčí |
M19-29 | 303 | Lavička Adam | CZE | 1995 | GHOST team | 4825 | Jihlava |
M30-39 | 174 | Lehky Jiří | CZE | 1980 | GHOST team | 1330 | Jinocany |
M19-29 | 667 | Lehovič Tomáš | CZE | 1988 | Králův Dvůr, Popovice | 1369 | Králův Dvůr, Popovice |
M30-39 | 668 | Maleček Radek | CZE | 1979 | - | 0 | Všetaty - Přívory |
M40-49 | 366 | Marek David | CZE | 1972 | Cafe Duras | 1390 | |
M40-49 | 669 | Matusek Robert | SVK | 1974 | Trophy.at | 1394 | Bratislava` |
M19-29 | 464 | Minka Jakub | CZE | 1994 | Symbio+ Cannondale | 1500 | Pelhřimov |
M40-49 | 531 | Minář Martin | CZE | 1967 | Cyklo Jiřička | 2656 | Litvínovice |
M40-49 | 460 | Minář Martin | CZE | 1967 | Cyklo Jiřička | 2656 | Litvínovice |
M40-49 | 429 | Mládek Roman | CZE | 1967 | | 1387 | |
M40-49 | 401 | Modlitba Jan | CZE | 1969 | HM Sport ČK | 1391 | Český Krumlov |
M50-59 | 670 | Ondra Jiří | CZE | 1962 | SK Kaznějov | 1373 | Plzeň |
M40-49 | 407 | Petýrek Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | Dobrá Voda | 2653 | Dobrá Voda |
M40-49 | 565 | Petýrek Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | Dobrá Voda | 2653 | Dobrá Voda |
M19-29 | 484 | Procházka Jan | CZE | 1990 | MITAS CYKLOHELIOS | 1395 | Mnichovo hradiště |
M40-49 | 583 | Průcha Josef | CZE | 1971 | České Budějovice | 2723 | České Budějovice |
M40-49 | 395 | Průcha Josef | CZE | 1971 | České Budějovice | 2723 | České Budějovice |
M19-29 | 671 | Průša Jiří | CZE | 1988 | Ustí nad Labem | 1372 | Ustí nad Labem |
M30-39 | *1* | Pína Ondřej | CZE | 1984 | Vella Team | 4815 | Nové Město nad Metují |
M30-39 | 139 | Pína Ondřej | CZE | 1984 | Vella Team | 4815 | Nové Město nad Metují |
M30-39 | 672 | Rezek Ivan | CZE | 1983 | Athletic Club Bludišťák | 1393 | Slaný |
M50-59 | 428 | Shon Jan | CZE | 1963 | Cyklo Jiřička | 0 | Zubčice |
M30-39 | 461 | Skazík Marek | CZE | 1982 | BSP-TREK | 1382 | |
M50-59 | 683 | Skácel Pavel | CZE | 1966 | BBC Zaječov | 1380 | |
M19-29 | 467 | Smola Lukáš | CZE | 1992 | toi toi cykloklub slaný | 1389 | Písek |
M19-29 | 21 | Smola Lukáš | CZE | 1992 | toi toi cykloklub slaný | 1389 | Písek |
M30-39 | 432 | Somogyi Daniel | CZE | 1979 | | 1356 | |
M19-29 | | Splítek Martin | CZE | 1988 | Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Z19-29 | 410 | Studentová Dominika | CZE | 1992 | Bike Cup | 0 | |
M19-29 | 408 | Svoboda Petr | CZE | 1991 | 4Fresh s. r. o. | 0 | Vřesna |
M30-39 | 675 | Tichý Václav | CZE | 1978 | Dům Barev, Český Krumlov | 1397 | Český Krumlov |
M50-59 | *1* | Tuháček Vladimír | CZE | 1963 | SCV Blatná | 2437 | Blatná |
M50-59 | 397 | Tuháček Vladimír | CZE | 1963 | SCV Blatná | 2437 | Blatná |
M30-39 | 936 | Tybitancl Lukáš | CZE | 1982 | JH Cycling | 4213 | Jindřichův Hradec |
M30-39 | 29 | Tybitancl Lukáš | CZE | 1982 | JH Cycling | 4213 | Jindřichův Hradec |
M19-29 | 446 | Urbánek Martin | CZE | 1989 | Novatop Lapierre | 0 | |
M60 | *1* | lenc Jiří | CZE | 1954 | ŠuTri | 2263 | Vimperk |
M40-49 | 12 | zárybnický Jiří | CZE | 1976 | Vinohradské šlapky | 4737 | Březnice |
M19-29 | 361 | Řada Michal | CZE | 1989 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
M19-29 | 606 | Řada Michal | CZE | 1989 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
M19-29 | 809 | Řada Michal | CZE | 1989 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
M19-29 | 790 | Řada Michal | CZE | 1989 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
M19-29 | 673 | Řada Michal | CZE | 1989 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
M30-39 | 427 | Řezáč Martin | CZE | 1982 | Atletico Frymburk | 1383 | |
M30-39 | 933 | Šeliga Jarda | CZE | 1984 | JH cycling | 4196 | Jindrichuv Hradec |
M30-39 | 564 | Šeliga Jarda | CZE | 1984 | JH cycling | 4196 | Jindrichuv Hradec |
M30-39 | 396 | Šraga Daniel | CZE | 1982 | Atletiko Frymburk | 1358 | |
M50-59 | 419 | Štěpánek Miloš | CZE | 1965 | Zubčice se baví | 0 | |
Z19-29 | 420 | Štěpánová Karla | CZE | 1991 | KONA Cycling team | 1392 | |
start ~ 12:00:34
, 2006 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 117 participants
(
96 of men,
21 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Z19-29 | *1* | Baarová Petra | CZE | 1998 | Cyklosport Pit-Stop.cz | 1054 | Klatovy |
M30-39 | *1* | Bartoš Václav | CZE | 1985 | | 1078 | |
M60 | *1* | Barták Vladimír | CZE | 1946 | Šrouby a matice Bártová Prachatice | 1067 | Turzice |
Z19-29 | *1* | Bastlová Dagmar | CZE | 1989 | Žár | 1021 | Žár |
Z19-29 | 701 | Bergerová Karolina | CZE | 1992 | Carla.kupkolo.cz | 3440 | Hradec Králové |
M19-29 | *1* | Blažek Jakub | CZE | 1998 | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM | 3298 | Štoky |
M19-29 | *1* | Blažek Lukáš | CZE | 1998 | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM | 3575 | Štoky |
M30-39 | *1* | Brych Tomáš | CZE | 1977 | NOVA | 0 | Praha 8 |
M60 | *1* | Chlumský Jiří | CZE | 1952 | Praha | 1022 | Praha |
M19-29 | *1* | Chum Martin | CZE | 1996 | Sport bike Strakonice | 2161 | Strakonice |
M19-29 | *1* | Chum Martin | CZE | 1996 | Sport bike Strakonice | 2161 | Strakonice |
M50-59 | *1* | Chval Petr | CZE | 1964 | Kotnov Team Tábor | 1056 | |
M40-49 | *1* | Dinka Miroslav | CZE | 1975 | Český | 1043 | Český |
M50-59 | *1* | Dix Petr | CZE | 1965 | Chomutov | 1035 | Chomutov |
M50-59 | 937 | Dix Petr | CZE | 1965 | Chomutov | 1035 | Chomutov |
M19-29 | *1* | Dostál Václav | CZE | 2003 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 1072 | Prachatice |
Z19-29 | *1* | Dostálová Anna | CZE | 2005 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 1039 | Prachatice |
Z19-29 | *1* | Dostálová Lucie | CZE | 2003 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 1057 | Prachatice |
M30-39 | *1* | Doubek Miloš | CZE | 1981 | Čistý Sport | 1140 | České Budějovice |
M19-29 | *1* | Drha Tadeáš | CZE | 2002 | Liko Prachatice | 1066 | Prachatice |
M19-29 | *1* | Drha Tadeáš | CZE | 2002 | Liko Prachatice | 1066 | Prachatice |
M40-49 | 163 | Effenberk Leoš | CZE | 1971 | Ghost Team | 3534 | Dobruska |
Z19-29 | *1* | Feslová Lenka | CZE | 1988 | Hohenfurt MRT | 1020 | České Budějovice |
M30-39 | *1* | Formánek Zdeněk | CZE | 1979 | Eurosystem MTB team | 1094 | Vimperk |
M50-59 | *1* | Hadrava Stanislav | CZE | 1965 | | 1052 | |
M30-39 | *1* | Hlůžek Václav | CZE | 1983 | Horažďovice | 1061 | Horažďovice |
M19-29 | *1* | Hrdina Marek | CZE | 1988 | Klatovy | 1026 | Klatovy |
M40-49 | 703 | Hrdlovič Miroslav | SVK | 1973 | Pezinok | 2083 | Pezinok |
M50-59 | *1* | Hrstka Ladislav | CZE | 1963 | Kaplice | 1030 | Kaplice |
M50-59 | *1* | Hrstka Ladislav | CZE | 1963 | Kaplice | 1030 | Kaplice |
M30-39 | *1* | Jakš Martin | CZE | 1986 | Dukla Liberec | 1155 | Sušice |
Z30-39 | *1* | Jedličková Eva | CZE | 1984 | Lipno Centrum | 1042 | Horní Planá |
M30-39 | *1* | Jelínek Viktor | CZE | 1985 | Dům Barev Český Krumlov | 1075 | Český Krumlov |
Z30-39 | *1* | Juttnerová Petra | CZE | 1978 | LipnoCentrum | 1018 | |
M60 | *1* | Karvánek Jiří | CZE | 1954 | X Terra Team | 1050 | Hluboká |
M40-49 | *1* | Kelner Miroslav | CZE | 1967 | B.T.Dům Barev | 1086 | |
M60 | | Klimeš Vlastimil | CZE | 1953 | Velešín | 0 | Velešín |
M60 | *1* | Klimeš Vlastislav | CZE | 1953 | Velešín | 1036 | Velešín |
Z40 | *1* | Klimešová Jitka | CZE | 1956 | Velešín | 1024 | Velešín |
M30-39 | *1* | Klička Martin | CZE | 1984 | Ski-instruktori.cz | 1085 | Plzeň |
M30-39 | *1* | Kobes Jan | CZE | 1979 | Cykloextra | 1097 | Ceske Budejovice |
M19-29 | *1* | Kofroň Radek | CZE | 2002 | České Budějovice | 1027 | České Budějovice |
Z19-29 | *1* | Kofroňová Karolína | CZE | 2000 | České Budějovice | 1037 | České Budějovice |
M40-49 | 1024 | Kolář Václav | CZE | 1975 | AC Sparta Praha Ciclink | 3221 | Týn nad Vltavou |
M40-49 | *1* | Kolář Václav | CZE | 1975 | AC Sparta Praha Ciclink | 3221 | Týn nad Vltavou |
M30-39 | *1* | Kolářik Pavel | CZE | 1979 | remesnici | 1961 | Kramolin |
M19-29 | | Kolínský Tomáš | CZE | 1987 | Písek | 0 | Písek |
M50-59 | *1* | Kovárna Bohumil | CZE | 1964 | VSpVP pobočka České Budějovice | 1924 | Ćeské Budějovice |
M30-39 | 164 | Krejčí Milan | CZE | 1980 | GHOST team | 3571 | Bohutín 111 |
M30-39 | *1* | Kroupa Jiří | CZE | 1985 | | 1047 | |
M40-49 | *1* | Kuchyňa Martin | CZE | 1976 | Pohoda Bike Team | 1032 | Jihlava |
M40-49 | *1* | Lojka Michal | CZE | 1976 | Hopsarium | 1059 | Rudolfov |
M19-29 | *1* | Lolacher Tomáš | CZE | 2003 | Dům barev Český Krumlov | 1069 | Český Krumlov |
M19-29 | *1* | Lolacher Tomáš | CZE | 2003 | Dům barev Český Krumlov | 1069 | Český Krumlov |
Z30-39 | 165 | Malířová Věrka | CZE | 1977 | GHOST team | 3102 | Hradec Králové |
Z30-39 | *1* | Malířová Věrka | CZE | 1977 | GHOST team | 3102 | Hradec Králové |
M40-49 | 177 | Marek Libor | CZE | 1975 | MTB Šumava Riders | 0 | Prachatice |
M40-49 | *1* | Mareš Radek | CZE | 1969 | Patry cycling team Třešť | 1079 | Třešť |
M50-59 | *1* | Matoušek Martin | CZE | 1964 | Černí koně - Apache | 1055 | Kaplice |
M50-59 | *1* | Matsche Robert | CZE | 1961 | Český Krumlov | 1048 | Český Krumlov |
M40-49 | *1* | Meloun Martin | CZE | 1975 | JH Cycling | 2455 | Jindřichův Hradec |
M40-49 | 935 | Meloun Martin | CZE | 1975 | JH Cycling | 2455 | Jindřichův Hradec |
M30-39 | 133 | Moravec Michal | CZE | 1980 | GHOST Team | 3566 | Hradec Králové |
M19-29 | *1* | Narovec Jonáš | CZE | 2001 | Česká spořitelna | 0 | Vimperk |
M19-29 | 1023 | Nedbal Tomáš | CZE | 1991 | Hluboká nad Vltavou | 3210 | Hluboká nad Vltavou |
M19-29 | *1* | Nedbal Tomáš | CZE | 1991 | Hluboká nad Vltavou | 3210 | Hluboká nad Vltavou |
M19-29 | *1* | Neumann Jan | CZE | 1990 | TNF bike team | 1100 | Vikýřovice |
Z19-29 | 399 | Nováková Adéla | CZE | 2000 | Ski klub Šumava | 1068 | Vimperk |
Z19-29 | *1* | Nováková Adéla | CZE | 2000 | Ski klub Šumava | 1068 | Vimperk |
Z19-29 | *1* | Patryová Tereza | CZE | 1999 | Patry cycling team Třešť | 1051 | Třešť |
M40-49 | *1* | Petrů Michal | CZE | 1969 | Kotnov cycling team | 1064 | Zárybničná Lhota |
M50-59 | *1* | Pittner Jiří | CZE | 1963 | Pohoda bike team | 1082 | Třešť |
Z19-29 | *1* | Pochopová Nicole | CZE | 1990 | KUPKOLO.cz | 0 | Vrchlabí |
M30-39 | *1* | Průcha Vladislav | CZE | 1979 | Řemesníci Kramolín | 1936 | Plzeň |
M30-39 | *1* | Písko Jan | CZE | 1982 | B.T.Dům Barev | 1080 | |
Z30-39 | *1* | Písková Jana | CZE | 1982 | BT dům barev | 1038 | Přídolí |
M40-49 | *1* | Reich Michal | CZE | 1973 | Horní Světlá | 1104 | Horní Světlá |
M19-29 | *1* | Rypl Miroslav | CZE | 1992 | Dukla Liberec | 1122 | Horská Kvilda |
M40-49 | *1* | Ryska Petr | CZE | 1975 | Praha | 2177 | Praha |
Z19-29 | 404 | Smolová Michaela | CZE | 1992 | CBC Team | 1053 | VImperk |
M40-49 | *1* | Soukup Petr | CZE | 1970 | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC | 2245 | Blatná |
M40-49 | *1* | Soukup Petr | CZE | 1970 | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC | 2245 | Blatná |
M40-49 | *1* | Steinocher Radek | CZE | 1975 | Český krumlov | 1031 | Český krumlov |
M19-29 | *1* | Studenovský Radek | CZE | 1997 | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 2350 | Jistebnice |
M19-29 | *1* | Studenovský Radek | CZE | 1997 | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 2350 | Jistebnice |
M30-39 | *1* | Szábo Miloš | CZE | 1981 | Symbio+ Cannondale | 1087 | Dolní Dvořiště |
M40-49 | *1* | Tománek Pavel | CZE | 1967 | Třešť | 1077 | Třešť |
Z19-29 | 628 | Tuháčková Kateřina | CZE | 1987 | Blatná | 1933 | Blatná |
Z19-29 | *1* | Valešová Jana | CZE | 1990 | Horní Planá | 1049 | Horní Planá |
M19-29 | *1* | Vermeulen Mika | AUT | 1999 | ARBOE Trieben | 2188 | Ramsau am Dachstein |
M19-29 | *1* | Vermeulen Mika | AUT | 1999 | ARBOE Trieben | 2188 | Ramsau am Dachstein |
M19-29 | *1* | Vermeulen Moran | AUT | 1997 | RC Arboe Trieben | 2226 | Ramsau am Dachstein |
M19-29 | *1* | Vermeulen Moran | AUT | 1997 | RC Arboe Trieben | 2226 | Ramsau am Dachstein |
M40-49 | *1* | Vermeulen Vincent | AUT | 1969 | WSV Ramsau am Dachstein | 2191 | Ramsau am Dachstein |
M40-49 | *1* | Vermeulen Vincent | AUT | 1969 | WSV Ramsau am Dachstein | 2191 | Ramsau am Dachstein |
M19-29 | *1* | Viktor Mario | CZE | 1987 | České Budějovice | 1062 | České Budějovice |
M19-29 | *1* | Vlček Jiří | CZE | 2000 | | 1073 | |
M40-49 | *1* | Vlček Jiří | CZE | 1969 | Nespice | 1041 | Nespice |
M40-49 | 180 | Vojta Radek | CZE | 1970 | Nilfisk pro cycling | 0 | Koloveč |
M40-49 | *1* | Vrba Pavel | CZE | 1974 | Řemesníci Kramolín | 2062 | Praha |
M19-29 | *1* | Zahradník Jakub | CZE | 2001 | ČS junior MTB team Vimperk | 1065 | Čkyně |
M19-29 | *1* | Zálešák Radim | CZE | 1987 | Hohenfurt MRT | 1019 | České Budějovice |
M40-49 | *1* | Zástava Karel | CZE | 1969 | Aisin Písek | 3234 | Písek |
M50-59 | *1* | klabouch pavel | CZE | 1964 | české budějovice | 981 | české budějovice |
M50-59 | *1* | křepela luděk | CZE | 1964 | Ethic Sport | 1089 | Skalice |
M30-39 | *1* | tomek Daniel | CZE | 1980 | Cykloextra | 2116 | české budějovice |
Z19-29 | *1* | Černohorská Jitka | CZE | 2002 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 1060 | Prachatice |
M19-29 | *1* | Černohorský Zdeněk | CZE | 1999 | Lyko klub Prachatice | 1076 | Prachatice |
M19-29 | | Škvrna Karel | CZE | 1992 | CBC Team | 1109 | |
M30-39 | 748 | Šmíd Petr | CZE | 1983 | GHOST Team | 3225 | Jíloviště |
M30-39 | 674 | Šmíd Petr | CZE | 1983 | GHOST Team | 3225 | Jíloviště |
M30-39 | 179 | Šmíd Petr | CZE | 1983 | GHOST Team | 3225 | Jíloviště |
M30-39 | *1* | Šmíd Petr | CZE | 1983 | GHOST Team | 3225 | Jíloviště |
M30-39 | *1* | Štrof Petr | CZE | 1979 | PneuAlu Team | 2124 | Pičín |
M30-39 | 911 | Šír Zdeněk | CZE | 1983 | Nilfisk pro cycling | 1339 | Lázně Bělohrad |
M30-39 | 168 | Šír Zdeněk | CZE | 1983 | Nilfisk pro cycling | 1339 | Lázně Bělohrad |
M19-29 | *1* | Šísl Bořek | CZE | 2004 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 1063 | Prachatice |