1 |
1 / ST
|
Olfin Car Ski Team |
01:12:56.6 |
1022
|
18:19.2 | Dominik Kašpar |
2003 |
| | |
2022
|
17:26.8 | Mike Ophoff |
1999 |
| | |
3022
|
18:35.0 | Jindra Vojtěch |
2005 |
| | |
4022
|
18:35.5 | Pavel Melichar |
2007 |
| | |
2 |
2 / ST
|
Běžecký Klub Náchod |
01:17:27.6 |
1015
|
19:40.0 | Vladislav Dufka |
1991 |
| | |
2015
|
20:07.9 | Jakub Červený |
1995 |
| | |
3015
|
19:07.6 | Aneta Khýrová |
1993 |
| | |
4015
|
18:32.1 | Pepek Petrů |
1986 |
| | |
3 |
3 / ST
|
SK Stará Paka |
01:18:02.4 |
1003
|
19:15.4 | Martin Ježek |
1983 |
| | |
2003
|
20:00.1 | Jindřich Ježek |
1986 |
| | |
3003
|
19:47.0 | Tomáš Pánek |
1985 |
| | |
4003
|
18:59.7 | Vojtěch Pospíšil |
1991 |
| | |
4 |
4 / ST
|
Běžecký Klub Náchod |
01:18:53.4 |
1016
|
20:53.9 | Pavel Jelen |
1991 |
| | |
2016
|
20:21.3 | Ivoš Česenek |
1987 |
| | |
3016
|
20:35.2 | Klára Přibylová |
1988 |
| | |
4016
|
17:02.9 | Markéta Zeisková |
1998 |
| | |
5 |
5 / ST
|
Maratonstav Úpice |
01:19:53.4 |
1018
|
20:36.9 | Tomáš Kuťák |
2004 |
| | |
2018
|
19:39.4 | Petra Havlová |
2006 |
| | |
3018
|
20:55.9 | František Kuhn |
2006 |
| | |
4018
|
18:41.1 | Ondřej Souček |
2006 |
| | |
6 |
6 / ST
|
Avenir Financial Group |
01:25:29.3 |
1021
|
19:37.4 | Petr Veselý |
1982 |
| | |
2021
|
23:11.1 | Jan Zelenka |
1984 |
| | |
3021
|
22:09.0 | Jindřich Zelenka |
2007 |
| | |
4021
|
20:31.8 | Petr Veselý |
1982 |
| | |
7 |
7 / ST
|
TJ LOKO RETRO I |
01:27:44.3 |
1005
|
21:55.1 | Jan Melišík |
1974 |
| | |
2005
|
21:11.8 | Marie Havlová |
1976 |
| | |
3005
|
21:53.6 | Jaroslav Mollingr |
1978 |
| | |
4005
|
22:43.7 | Jan Plšek |
1975 |
| | |
8 |
8 / ST
|
Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov |
01:29:24.5 |
1023
|
21:45.0 | Lucie Mračková |
2005 |
| | |
2023
|
21:31.4 | Eliška Bímanová |
2005 |
| | |
3023
|
24:47.8 | Veronik černá |
2005 |
| | |
4023
|
21:20.2 | Jana Leblochová |
2004 |
| | |
9 |
9 / ST
|
Hokej HK |
01:33:27.8 |
1024
|
23:48.6 | Gašpar Michael |
1990 |
| | |
2024
|
24:35.1 | Martin Štohanzl |
1990 |
| | |
3024
|
23:32.7 | Radek Pilař |
1990 |
| | |
4024
|
21:31.3 | Radovan Pavlík |
1990 |
| | |
10 |
10 / ST
|
ZŠ Úpice-Lány |
01:34:10.1 |
1017
|
21:14.6 | Tomáš Tomčiak |
2008 |
| | |
2017
|
25:35.0 | Štěpán Astr |
2007 |
| | |
3017
|
25:19.4 | Štěpán Smékal |
2008 |
| | |
4017
|
22:01.0 | Šimon Souček |
2008 |
| | |
11 |
11 / ST
|
TJ LOKO RETRO II |
01:37:13.8 |
1010
|
25:52.4 | Hana Křivková |
1982 |
| | |
2010
|
21:48.5 | Jan Brož |
1980 |
| | |
3010
|
22:28.4 | Michal Brož |
1980 |
| | |
4010
|
27:04.4 | Zuzana Matoušková |
1979 |
| | |
12 |
12 / ST
|
Olfin Car Ski Team |
01:37:43.0 |
1012
|
21:41.0 | William Bednář |
2009 |
| | |
2012
|
22:11.7 | Marek Johan |
2009 |
| | |
3012
|
25:16.6 | Tomáš Matoulek |
2009 |
| | |
4012
|
28:33.6 | Matěj Zelenka |
2010 |
| | |
13 |
13 / ST
|
Bílí Tygři Liberec 2010 WHITE |
01:40:41.1 |
1009
|
29:01.9 | Radim Javůrek |
2010 |
| | |
2009
|
25:46.3 | Tereza Blahoutová |
2010 |
| | |
3009
|
21:53.5 | Václav Lochman |
2010 |
| | |
4009
|
23:59.2 | Robert Táborský |
2010 |
| | |
14 |
14 / ST
|
ZŠ Úpice-Lány |
01:41:52.5 |
1002
|
25:24.4 | Zdeněk Hrabánek |
1958 |
| | |
2002
|
25:17.9 | Vendula Janečková |
1975 |
| | |
3002
|
27:51.3 | Jonáš Kyselica |
2004 |
| | |
4002
|
23:18.7 | Jakub Huček |
1987 |
| | |
15 |
15 / ST
|
Bílí Tygři Liberec 2010 BLUE |
01:41:58.9 |
1011
|
22:48.7 | Martin Šmucr |
2010 |
| | |
2011
|
26:02.9 | Jan Blahout |
2010 |
| | |
3011
|
29:38.6 | Dominik Eder |
2010 |
| | |
4011
|
23:28.5 | Filip Švajda |
2010 |
| | |
16 |
16 / ST
|
wpj Vrchlabí |
01:43:10.0 |
1001
|
24:26.0 | Věra Štemberová |
1983 |
| | |
2001
|
25:20.6 | Dominika Gulisová |
1996 |
| | |
3001
|
26:39.8 | Lucie Medová |
1992 |
| | |
4001
|
26:43.3 | Lucie Tichá |
1994 |
| | |
17 |
17 / ST
|
Trutnov |
01:46:10.3 |
1004
|
26:38.4 | Jan Mánek |
1977 |
| | |
2004
|
24:02.5 | Filip Mánek |
2010 |
| | |
3004
|
29:47.7 | Adéla Mánková |
2005 |
| | |
4004
|
25:41.6 | Vojtěch Minařík |
2009 |
| | |
18 |
18 / ST
|
wpj Vrchlabí 3 |
01:51:32.4 |
1006
|
27:15.1 | Lenka Procházková |
1991 |
| | |
2006
|
34:36.0 | Ondřej Beneš |
1997 |
| | |
3006
|
25:00.7 | Josef Kejzlar |
1986 |
| | |
4006
|
24:40.4 | Josef Špiroch |
1988 |
| | |
19 |
19 / ST
|
JIRKA KORN TEAM |
01:53:05.9 |
1019
|
37:05.3 | Jan Dusbaba |
1985 |
| | |
2019
|
29:01.0 | Tomáš Fenik |
1981 |
| | |
3019
|
21:29.8 | Jiří Korn |
1979 |
| | |
4019
|
25:29.8 | Adam Malafa |
1996 |
| | |
20 |
20 / ST
|
ARGO-HYTOS Vrchlabí |
01:55:33.3 |
1014
|
27:39.4 | Martina Harvey |
1978 |
| | |
2014
|
22:36.0 | Radek Tomáš |
1980 |
| | |
3014
|
35:42.9 | Hana Erlebachová |
1976 |
| | |
4014
|
29:34.9 | Lenka Metelková |
1987 |
| | |
21 |
21 / ST
|
Želvičky |
01:56:27.5 |
1020
|
25:59.9 | Eva Kirschová |
1978 |
| | |
2020
|
32:00.2 | Diana Pospíšilová |
1976 |
| | |
3020
|
34:53.6 | Krystýnka Szrtapková |
1999 |
| | |
4020
|
23:33.7 | Michaela Temelichová |
1978 |
| | |
22 |
22 / ST
|
Muna team - gymnázium Jilemnice 1980 |
01:59:45.8 |
1013
|
27:25.7 | Petr Musil |
1960 |
| | |
2013
|
31:32.1 | Hana Fifková |
1961 |
| | |
3013
|
33:25.6 | Petr Moláček |
1961 |
| | |
4013
|
27:22.3 | Iveta Nosková |
1961 |
| | |
23 |
23 / ST
|
Trutnov |
02:06:49.7 |
1007
|
29:50.4 | Petr Sedláček |
1999 |
| | |
2007
|
30:09.3 | David Jarkovský |
1996 |
| | |
3007
|
33:02.2 | Eliška Petrová |
2001 |
| | |
4007
|
33:47.6 | Lenka Seláčková |
2001 |
| | |
24 |
24 / ST
|
wpj Vrchlabí 2 |
02:10:34.5 |
1008
|
29:29.8 | Patricie Veselá |
1999 |
| | |
2008
|
37:10.5 | Andrea Chocholová |
1991 |
| | |
3008
|
28:39.9 | Jana Kalfařová |
1987 |
| | |
4008
|
35:14.2 | Pavlína Kusá |
1988 |
| | |