Statenice běží
2021-12-05 Statenice
hlavní závod | celkem: 23 , men : 17, women: 6, M15: 2, M20: 4, M35: 6, M45: 3, M55: 2, Z15: 0, Z20: 0, Z35: 3, Z45: 2, Z55: 1 | [html] | [pdf] | [xls] |
soubor | typ souboru | velikost | poslední změna |
---|---|---|---|
Statenice běží | N/A | 2021-12-05 16:12:34 | |
Statenice běží po kategoriích | N/A | 2021-12-05 16:12:34 |
výsledková listina hlavní závod
start ~ 13:35:00
poř. | poř./kat. | # | jméno | ročník | stát | tým/klub/obec | cíl | odstup | okruh#1 | okruh#2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / M35 | [ 93 ] | Jan Sedláček | 1986 | CZE | SK Svěrák | 33:19.0 | 16:02.8 (1) | splits | ||
2 | 2 / M35 | [ 91 ] | Jan Ježek | 1985 | CZE | Měšice | 34:49.9 | 01:30.9 | 16:50.9 (2) | splits | |
3 | 1 / M15 | [ 89 ] | Jan Kovář | 2008 | CZE | Praha | 37:06.9 | 03:47.9 | 18:12.1 (3) | splits | |
4 | 1 / M20 | [ 83 ] | Ondra Stočes | 1987 | CZE | bez klubu | 37:24.0 | 04:05.0 | 18:12.3 (4) | splits | |
5 | 1 / M45 | [ 60 ] | Matěj Maxa | 1975 | CZE | Statenice | 38:13.3 | 04:54.3 | 18:48.2 (5) | splits | |
6 | 2 / M20 | [ 37 ] | Štěpán Diewock | 1997 | CZE | Týniště Nad Orlicí | 38:46.0 | 05:27.0 | 18:59.7 (7) | splits | |
7 | 1 / Z35 | [ 87 ] | Magda Nováková | 1980 | CZE | Suchdol | 39:19.3 | 06:00.3 | 19:21.5 (10) | splits | |
8 | 1 / M55 | [ 90 ] | Jiří Turek | 1962 | CZE | Chaloupky | 39:33.9 | 06:14.9 | 19:28.0 (11) | splits | |
9 | 2 / M45 | [ 31 ] | Vladimír Veselý | 1971 | CZE | Mělník Chloumek | 39:41.8 | 06:22.8 | 19:09.0 (8) | splits | |
10 | 3 / M35 | [ 88 ] | Marek Lněnička | 1977 | CZE | Praha Suchdol | 40:37.0 | 07:18.0 | 20:05.8 (12) | splits | |
11 | 4 / M35 | [ 43 ] | Simon Klegr | 1979 | CZE | Statenice | 41:46.6 | 08:27.6 | 19:18.0 (9) | splits | |
12 | 1 / Z45 | [ 10 ] | Dana Hradecká | 1976 | CZE | Bubeneč | 41:52.3 | 08:33.3 | 20:44.8 (13) | splits | |
13 | 3 / M20 | [ 85 ] | Jakub Hanousek | 1991 | CZE | Police Nad Metují | 44:02.2 | 10:43.2 | 21:31.3 (14) | splits | |
14 | 2 / Z45 | [ 6 ] | Eliška Frková | 1974 | CZE | Statenice | 46:03.4 | 12:44.4 | 22:40.6 (16) | splits | |
15 | 5 / M35 | [ 58 ] | Ján Makovič | 1978 | CZE | Horoměřice | 46:11.8 | 12:52.8 | 22:56.9 (17) | splits | |
16 | 3 / M45 | [ 92 ] | Jan Petera | 1975 | CZE | Lesní Běžci | 46:24.5 | 13:05.5 | 23:16.8 (18) | splits | |
17 | 4 / M20 | [ 82 ] | Lukáš Podpěra | 1995 | CZE | Praha 4 | 46:42.9 | 13:23.9 | 22:18.3 (15) | splits | |
18 | 2 / Z35 | [ 53 ] | Jana Kolaja Ehlerová | 1980 | CZE | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | 48:12.5 | 14:53.5 | 23:17.1 (19) | splits | |
19 | 1 / Z55 | [ 30 ] | Anita Veselá | 1965 | CZE | SDH Chloumek | 49:04.6 | 15:45.6 | 23:52.1 (20) | splits | |
20 | 3 / Z35 | [ 40 ] | Martina Hudcová | 1980 | CZE | Horoměřice | 49:26.0 | 16:07.0 | 24:04.1 (21) | splits | |
21 | 2 / M55 | [ 84 ] | LuboŠ ŠvÁcha | 1959 | CZE | SOKOL MŠENO | 55:06.2 | 21:47.2 | 26:14.8 (22) | splits | |
DNF | / M35 | [ 94 ] | Jan Kolaja | 1981 | CZE | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | 18:57.8 (6) | splits | |||
DNF | / M15 | [ 86 ] | Adam Čada | 2008 | CZE | Holubice |