maraton

run

results

ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2017-06-10 Trutnov 

archiv

results

Děti 100m total: 41 , men : 19, women: 22, kluci: 19, holky: 22, ABB: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Školáci 400m total: 22 , men : 7, women: 15, kluci: 7, holky: 15, ABB: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Školáci 1600m total: 11 , men : 6, women: 5, kluci: 6, holky: 5, ABB: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Školáci 800m total: 18 , men : 11, women: 7, kluci: 11, holky: 7, ABB: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
1/2 Maraton total: 70 , men : 61, women: 9, M1: 25, M2: 27, M3: 9, Z1: 3, Z2: 5, Z3: 1, ABB: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
10km total: 70 , men : 54, women: 16, Muži: 54, Ženy: 16, ABB: 10 [html] [pdf] [csv]
5km total: 104 , men : 52, women: 52, Muži: 52, Ženy: 51, ABB: 10, [k]2017: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Děti 100m

start ~ 11:05:33

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10kmlap#2lap#3
1 1 / kluci [ 514 ] Ondřej Novotný 2011 CZE Trutnov -39932.62
2 2 / kluci [ 506 ] Jan Vaněk 2011 CZE Trutnov 00:11.3 39944.01
3 1 / holky [ 522 ] Ema Šimková 2011 CZE Trutnov 00:11.5 39944.13
4 3 / kluci [ 512 ] Matyáš Bradáček 2011 CZE Trutnov 00:12.0 39944.62
5 2 / holky [ 515 ] Lucie Tyrychtrová 2012 CZE Trutnov 00:12.2 39944.82
6 4 / kluci [ 540 ] Václav Kolovrátník 2012 CZE Trutnov 00:12.8 39945.51
7 3 / holky [ 518 ] Lucie Hospodková 2011 CZE Trutnov 00:13.1 39945.8
8 5 / kluci [ 542 ] Martin Krýsl 2011 CZE Jívka 00:14.1 39946.8
9 4 / holky [ 544 ] Linda Holubová 2011 CZE Trutnov 00:14.2 39946.89
10 5 / holky [ 530 ] Rozárie Buková 2011 CZE Trutnov 00:15.0 39947.69
11 6 / holky [ 508 ] Eliška Kopecká 2011 CZE Trutnov 00:15.3 39947.92
12 7 / holky [ 545 ] Nela Holubová 2011 CZE Trutnov 00:15.3 39947.98
13 6 / kluci [ 504 ] Matěj Žaloudek 2012 CZE Turnov 00:15.5 39948.19
14 8 / holky [ 516 ] Julie Polická 2011 CZE MŠ Velké Poříčí 00:15.8 39948.49
15 7 / kluci [ 528 ] Antonín Dvorský 2013 CZE Trutnov 00:15.8 39948.51
16 8 / kluci [ 510 ] Nicholas Bednář 2012 CZE Vlčice 00:16.2 39948.86
17 9 / holky [ 543 ] Aneta Holubová 2013 CZE Trutnov 00:16.2 39948.87
18 9 / kluci [ 509 ] Alexander Kokeš 2011 CZE Trutnov 00:16.3 39948.99
19 10 / holky [ 507 ] Ema Kopecká 2011 CZE Trutnov 00:17.0 39949.7
20 10 / kluci [ 541 ] František Krýsl 2011 CZE Trutnov 00:17.2 39949.88
21 11 / kluci [ 535 ] Nicos Karajanis 2011 CZE Trutnov 00:17.3 39949.95
22 11 / holky [ 524 ] Valerie Svatošová 2013 CZE Trutnov 00:17.3 39949.97
23 12 / holky [ 539 ] Anna Adely Hurdálková 2013 CZE Trutnov 00:17.9 39950.58
24 12 / kluci [ 519 ] Alois Juklíček 2013 CZE Trutnov 00:18.3 39950.92
25 13 / kluci [ 536 ] Samuel Drygalsky 2012 CZE Trutnov 00:18.6 39951.23
26 14 / kluci [ 527 ] Matěj Morávek 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:18.7 39951.38
27 13 / holky [ 523 ] Denisa Králová 2012 CZE Malé Svatoňovice 00:18.9 39951.57
28 14 / holky [ 511 ] Annie Ryantová 2013 CZE Trutnov 00:18.9 39951.58
29 15 / kluci [ 526 ] Jakub Pavlíček 2013 CZE Roudnice 00:20.4 39953.04
30 16 / kluci [ 532 ] Jan Zahrádka 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:21.4 39954.02
31 15 / holky [ 513 ] Adéla Špráchalová 2013 CZE Trutnov 00:22.9 39955.55
32 16 / holky [ 525 ] Anna Morávková 2012 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 00:23.8 39956.43
33 17 / kluci [ 517 ] Vojtěch Tyrychtr 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:24.2 39956.91
34 17 / holky [ 538 ] Alžběta Hurdálková 2015 CZE Trutnov 00:24.7 39957.37
35 18 / holky [ 537 ] Tereza Drygalská 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:25.4 39958.1
36 19 / holky [ 531 ] Antonie Buková 2013 CZE Trutnov 00:32.7 39965.4
37 20 / holky [ 529 ] Anežka Veselá 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:33.8 39966.51
38 21 / holky [ 546 ] Adéla Vondrová 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:34.6 39967.29
39 18 / kluci [ 505 ] Jonatan Žaluda 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:50.1 39982.72
40 22 / holky [ 520 ] Anežka Juklíčková 2015 CZE Trutnov 01:01.4 39994.06
41 19 / kluci [ 521 ] Kryštof Šimek 2015 CZE Trutnov 01:02.0 39994.62

result list Školáci 400m

start ~ 11:10:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10kmlap#2lap#3
1 1 / kluci [ 605 ] William Bednář 2009 CZE Vlčice 06:40.0
2 2 / kluci [ 616 ] Vladimír Poprach 2009 CZE Trutnov 06:41.7 00:01.7
3 3 / kluci [ 617 ] Martin Holada 2009 CZE Trutnov 06:41.7 00:01.7
4 1 / holky [ 611 ] Natálie Sadílková 2009 CZE Trutnov 06:43.9 00:03.9
5 2 / holky [ 612 ] Johanka Tunová 2009 CZE Trutnov 06:48.3 00:08.2
6 3 / holky [ 610 ] Natálie Trejbalová 2009 CZE Trutnov 06:48.8 00:08.8
7 4 / kluci [ 608 ] Jan Novotný 2009 CZE Trutnov 06:49.5 00:09.4
8 4 / holky [ 603 ] Michaela Petrovová 2010 CZE Trutnov 06:50.7 00:10.7
9 5 / holky [ 717 ] Yeva Stets 2009 CZE Dvůr Králové n.L. 06:52.1 00:12.0
10 6 / holky [ 606 ] Anna Králíková 2010 CZE Trutnov 06:53.2 00:13.1
11 7 / holky [ 614 ] Lucie Součková 2010 CZE Trutnov 06:55.9 00:15.8
12 8 / holky [ 619 ] Amálka Augustová 2009 CZE Trutnov 06:56.1 00:16.0
13 9 / holky [ 618 ] Krystýna Fajglová 2010 CZE Novodvorská Trutnov 06:59.7 00:19.7
14 5 / kluci [ 502 ] Jiří Pech 2011 CZE Trutnov 07:00.5 00:20.5
15 10 / holky [ 601 ] Anna Pechová 2010 CZE Trutnov 07:04.6 00:24.6
16 6 / kluci [ 503 ] Josef Dvořák 2011 CZE Trutnov 07:07.4 00:27.3
17 7 / kluci [ 533 ] Aleš kopecký 2011 CZE Trutnov 07:08.5 00:28.4
18 11 / holky [ 609 ] Beáta Polická 2010 CZE Velké Pořičí 07:11.0 00:30.9
19 12 / holky [ 607 ] Emily Cambell 2011 CZE Trutnov 07:13.6 00:33.5
20 13 / holky [ 604 ] Andrejka Vojáčková 2010 CZE Poříčí 07:16.2 00:36.1
21 14 / holky [ 615 ] Nela Pavlíčková 2010 CZE Roudnice 07:16.7 00:36.6
22 15 / holky [ 602 ] Iveta Ouhrabková 2010 CZE Trutnov 07:25.7 00:45.7

result list Školáci 1600m

start ~ 11:25:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10kmlap#2
1 1 / kluci [ 804 ] Lukáš Vinš 2004 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 06:44.0 03:23.2
2 2 / kluci [ 806 ] Pavel Dutka 2005 CZE Trutnov 06:55.3 00:11.3 03:24.7
3 1 / holky [ 805 ] Klára Redková 2006 CZE Trutnov 07:03.5 00:19.5 03:30.0
4 3 / kluci [ 810 ] Lukáš Kašpar 2004 CZE Kasparci 07:18.3 00:34.3 03:31.6
5 4 / kluci [ 807 ] Šimon Sadílek 2006 CZE Trutnov 07:39.1 00:55.1 03:46.0
6 2 / holky [ 803 ] Karolína Černá 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 07:44.2 01:00.1 03:42.8
7 5 / kluci [ 801 ] Matouš Fiebinger 2006 CZE Trutnov 07:56.7 01:12.7 03:39.5
8 6 / kluci [ 800 ] Filip Najman 2006 CZE Trutnov 08:10.7 01:26.7 03:48.5
9 3 / holky [ 809 ] Andrea Kynclová 2006 CZE Trutnov 08:13.4 01:29.4 03:51.4
10 4 / holky [ 808 ] Anna Fajglová 2006 CZE Trutnov 09:32.0 02:48.0 04:20.7
11 5 / holky [ 802 ] Liliana Polická 2006 CZE Velké Poříčí 09:38.3 02:54.3 04:24.1

result list Školáci 800m

start ~ 11:27:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10kmlap#2lap#3
1 1 / kluci [ 702 ] Matěj Vondra 2007 CZE Rudnik 03:06.3
2 2 / kluci [ 716 ] Hlieb Stets 2007 CZE Dvůr Králové n.L. 03:17.9 00:11.6
3 3 / kluci [ 709 ] Adam Jahoda 2007 CZE Trutnov 03:18.1 00:11.8
4 4 / kluci [ 707 ] Ondřej Dutka 2007 CZE Trutnov 03:19.6 00:13.3
5 5 / kluci [ 718 ] Adam Svatoš 2008 CZE Trutnov 03:23.2 00:16.9
6 1 / holky [ 713 ] Anna Holadová 2008 CZE Trutnov 03:35.9 00:29.6
7 2 / holky [ 708 ] Štěpánka Tunová 2007 CZE Trutnov 03:41.5 00:35.1
8 6 / kluci [ 700 ] Benjamin Treml 2008 CZE Pilníkov 03:45.6 00:39.3
9 7 / kluci [ 703 ] Tomáš Havelka 2008 CZE Trutnov 03:48.3 00:42.0
10 8 / kluci [ 715 ] Adam Zemanek 2008 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:50.5 00:44.2
11 3 / holky [ 704 ] Karolína Trnovská 2007 CZE Trutnov 04:01.0 00:54.6
12 4 / holky [ 701 ] Tereza Petrovová 2007 CZE Trutnov 04:06.3 01:00.0
13 9 / kluci [ 706 ] Tihmoty Cambell 2009 CZE Trutnov 04:12.8 01:06.5
14 5 / holky [ 711 ] Adélka Sloupová 2007 CZE Trutnov 04:13.2 01:06.8
15 6 / holky [ 710 ] Eliška Sloupová 2007 CZE Trutnov 04:24.1 01:17.8
16 10 / kluci [ 714 ] Dominik Drygalski 2008 CZE Trutnov 04:35.0 01:28.6
17 7 / holky [ 705 ] Julia Cambell 2007 CZE Trutnov 04:46.8 01:40.4
18 11 / kluci [ 712 ] Vlastimil Vykus 2008 CZE Trutnov 06:31.0 03:24.6

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10kmlap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / M1 [ 79 ] Kamil Krunka 1986 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 01:15:51.3 19:39.6 37:40.2 56:23.1
2 2 / M1 [ 62 ] Pavel Skřivánek 1985 CZE Liaz Jablonec 01:18:21.2 02:29.9 19:39.5 38:30.3 58:14.2
3 3 / M1 [ 60 ] Jan Čech 1993 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:18:32.0 02:40.7 19:36.5 38:40.1 58:49.6
4 1 / M2 [ 75 ] Robert Hurdálek 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 01:20:50.9 04:59.6 19:51.0 40:08.6 01:00:31.0
5 4 / M1 [ 34 ] Jaromír Hradecký 1985 CZE Skuteč 01:21:40.4 05:49.1 20:00.0 40:14.6 01:00:44.9
6 5 / M1 [ 35 ] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 01:22:59.3 07:08.0 19:33.6 39:48.8 01:00:33.4
7 6 / M1 [ 65 ] Radek Toman 1987 CZE AFK Kornice 01:23:11.2 07:19.9 19:59.2 40:47.5 01:01:44.0
8 2 / M2 [ 59 ] David Salaba 1971 CZE ČSK SKI Jilemnice 01:25:37.9 09:46.6 20:28.2 42:00.4 01:03:36.7
9 7 / M1 [ 78 ] Eduard Vyšanský 2000 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:27:55.6 12:04.3 21:32.3 43:11.9 01:04:56.2
10 8 / M1 [ 56 ] Josef Provazník 1999 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:28:34.9 12:43.6 21:56.9 45:05.6 01:07:09.4
11 3 / M2 [ 31 ] Tomáš Hak 1978 CZE Vítězná 01:28:54.6 13:03.3 20:52.9 43:08.8 01:05:59.6
12 9 / M1 [ 61 ] Michael Schutz 2000 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:28:54.6 13:03.3 21:31.9 43:12.0 01:05:56.6
13 10 / M1 [ 33 ] Filip Holík 1989 CZE Pardubice 01:29:34.8 13:43.5 23:05.2 45:12.2 01:07:31.4
14 11 / M1 [ 41 ] František Kožnar 1996 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:30:48.0 14:56.7 20:54.3 43:50.8 01:07:04.0
15 12 / M1ABB [ 3 ] Vojtěch Škrob 1985 CZE Sivice 01:31:17.8 15:26.5 22:57.7 45:33.2 01:08:43.7
16 13 / M1 [ 7 ] Václav Počekajlo 1987 CZE Trutnov 01:33:02.2 17:10.9 22:58.5 46:27.3 01:10:18.5
17 14 / M1 [ 21 ] Tomáš Bäumelt 1990 CZE VK Lanžov 01:33:20.5 17:29.2 23:07.4 45:59.7 01:09:18.5
18 4 / M2 [ 38 ] Tomáš Kašpar 1978 CZE Kasparci 01:33:24.4 17:33.1 22:08.3 45:10.2 01:08:56.1
19 15 / M1 [ 76 ] Adam Götz 1997 CZE 2b moto 01:34:02.8 18:11.5 21:51.2 45:10.1 01:09:08.4
20 5 / M2 [ 36 ] Zdeněk Jahoda 1977 CZE Eddie Edwards Team 01:34:29.7 18:38.4 22:54.7 46:29.9 01:10:54.0
21 16 / M1 [ 55 ] Adam Prášek 1999 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:35:03.5 19:12.2 22:19.5 46:01.8 01:10:17.4
22 6 / M2 [ 48 ] Massimiliano Mosca 1981 ITA Brandýs nad Labem - Stará Boleslav 01:35:19.0 19:27.7 23:56.2 47:42.9 01:11:35.3
23 1 / M3ABB [ 27 ] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 01:35:49.3 19:58.0 22:56.7 45:50.4 01:10:11.5
24 7 / M2 [ 70 ] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE Trutnov 01:37:01.3 21:10.0 23:07.1 47:00.2 01:11:45.7
25 17 / M1 [ 30 ] Jan Haas 1984 CZE Kasper Swix team Trutnov 01:37:09.7 21:18.4 22:25.9 46:32.8 01:11:35.8
26 2 / M3 [ 37 ] Michal KARLÍK 1964 CZE Loko Trutnov 01:37:57.3 22:06.0 23:19.6 47:55.1 01:12:29.8
27 8 / M2 [ 64 ] Petr Svoboda 1968 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:38:15.0 22:23.7 01:12:46.5 01:38:15.0
28 9 / M2 [ 68 ] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 01:41:22.4 25:31.1 23:20.7 47:46.5 01:13:43.4
29 18 / M1 [ 46 ] Ondřej Maňhal 2000 CZE SKBU Trutnov 01:41:50.0 25:58.7 25:03.4 50:49.4 01:16:38.1
30 19 / M1 [ 69 ] Jan Veselý 1985 CZE Trutnov 01:41:53.8 26:02.5 24:56.9 50:39.8 01:16:35.8
31 10 / M2 [ 67 ] Jan Tuna 1973 CZE Praha 8 01:41:58.0 26:06.7 24:10.1 49:38.3 01:16:44.8
32 20 / M1 [ 77 ] Lubomír Suchánek 1987 CZE Trutnov 01:42:39.2 26:47.9 22:34.3 47:47.1 01:14:21.5
33 1 / Z2 [ 24 ] Romana Brumlichová 1976 CZE Medvědí doupě 01:42:48.6 26:57.3 24:40.0 50:25.6 01:16:45.6
34 3 / M3 [ 82 ] Josef Vanta 1962 CZE Triklub Dobruška 01:43:37.7 27:46.4 24:45.9 50:28.3 01:16:47.5
35 11 / M2 [ 43 ] Martin Kubín 1970 CZE Loko Trutnov 01:44:28.4 28:37.1 24:20.5 50:07.9 01:16:46.1
36 4 / M3 [ 80 ] Josef Nečas 1958 CZE Úpice 01:44:32.9 28:41.6 25:10.6 51:00.9 01:17:29.6
37 12 / M2 [ 2 ] Marek Pilný 1973 CZE TE 01:44:54.8 29:03.5 25:10.6 51:14.2 01:17:57.4
38 13 / M2 [ 71 ] Dušan Richvalský 1980 CZE Hodonin 01:46:13.6 30:22.3 25:39.3 52:06.6 01:19:05.0
39 14 / M2 [ 6 ] Pavel Hošek 1974 CZE Trutnov 01:47:22.9 31:31.6 25:02.1 50:50.0 01:18:01.3
40 15 / M2 [ 25 ] Tomáš Buka 1980 CZE Trutnov 01:47:51.1 31:59.8 25:08.2 51:44.2 01:47:51.1
41 21 / M1 [ 58 ] Tomáš Novotný 1993 CZE Trutnov 01:48:13.0 32:21.7 25:26.1 52:20.3 01:20:02.0
42 1 / Z1 [ 26 ] Anna Čechová 1993 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:48:15.2 32:23.9 26:09.6 52:33.8 01:20:01.2
43 16 / M2 [ 5 ] Martin Ryšavý 1975 CZE PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 01:48:39.1 32:47.8 25:09.0 52:11.2 01:20:22.8
44 2 / Z2 [ 74 ] Zuzana Ernestová 1974 CZE Trutnov 01:48:49.7 32:58.4 26:36.1 53:50.4 01:20:59.9
45 22 / M1 [ 44 ] Petr Lev 1988 CZE Praha 01:48:52.3 33:01.0 27:04.5 54:50.0 01:21:33.3
46 23 / M1 [ 81 ] Jaroslav Civín 1989 CZE Praha 01:48:56.4 33:05.1 27:06.2 54:50.7 01:21:34.1
47 5 / M3 [ 40 ] Aleš Kožnar 1966 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:50:01.7 34:10.4 25:48.3 53:20.1 01:22:09.3
48 24 / M1 [ 49 ] David Müller 1997 CZE SKBU Trutnov 01:50:41.2 34:49.9 25:09.7 51:45.0 01:19:48.1
49 17 / M2 [ 29 ] Milan Frýba 1975 CZE Trutnov 01:50:47.3 34:56.0 25:47.6 52:50.8 01:21:07.7
50 2 / Z1 [ 42 ] Kristína Kožnarová 1994 CZE ČKS SKI JIlemnice 01:51:06.0 35:14.7 26:10.7 52:35.2 01:20:11.6
51 18 / M2 [ 1 ] Martin Žaloudek 1980 CZE Turnov 01:51:25.5 35:34.2 25:42.5 53:38.1 01:22:17.2
52 19 / M2 [ 66 ] Miroslav Trejbal 1982 CZE Trutnov 01:51:27.4 35:36.1 24:43.7 50:57.0 01:18:36.6
53 25 / M1 [ 9 ] Radek Šimák 1987 CZE Semín 01:55:34.0 39:42.7 28:03.4 56:09.5 01:25:16.2
54 3 / Z2 [ 57 ] Jana Rudolfová 1971 CZE BAK seal6 Team 01:58:15.2 42:23.9 28:12.6 57:45.5 01:27:58.8
55 20 / M2ABB [ 32 ] David Hegr 1977 CZE Lulec 02:01:04.8 45:13.5 29:57.1 01:01:31.4 01:31:49.6
56 3 / Z1 [ 45 ] Petra Maksymovová 1987 CZE Trutnov 02:01:07.8 45:16.5 28:01.1 58:31.7 01:29:49.7
57 4 / Z2 [ 39 ] Eva Kirschova 1978 CZE Trutnov 02:01:28.6 45:37.3 28:23.1 59:18.9 01:30:29.1
58 6 / M3 [ 28 ] Jaroslav Dvorský 1963 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 02:03:56.5 48:05.2 27:24.6 57:37.4 01:29:15.1
59 1 / Z3 [ 8 ] Zdeňka Jonášová 1964 CZE Hradec Králové 02:04:55.1 49:03.8 28:55.1 59:26.0 01:31:31.3
59 21 / M2 [ 63 ] Stepan Sloup 1976 CZE Trutnov 02:04:55.1 49:03.8 29:51.6 01:00:57.7 01:32:53.1
61 22 / M2ABB [ 47 ] Ivan Martinček 1977 CZE Brno 02:05:59.8 50:08.5 29:57.7 01:01:41.9 01:33:38.0
62 5 / Z2 [ 23 ] Katarína Bednářová 1981 CZE Vlčice 02:09:31.6 53:40.3 28:10.4 58:50.1 01:30:35.6
63 23 / M2ABB [ 4 ] Tomas Ferlik 1981 CZE Havířov 02:09:43.7 53:52.4 29:51.9 01:00:57.7 01:33:36.9
64 24 / M2 [ 50 ] Stanislav Nazarej 1980 CZE Almark Group s.r.o. 02:14:41.0 58:49.7 28:01.8 59:42.0 01:36:26.9
65 25 / M2 [ 22 ] Martin Bednář 1980 CZE Vlčice 02:15:41.4 59:50.1 30:59.7 01:05:19.8 01:40:28.4
66 26 / M2 [ 73 ] Daniel Pleskot 1973 CZE Pardubice 02:17:20.5 01:01:29.2 30:54.9 01:05:21.7 01:40:32.7
{67} 7 / M3 [ 201 ] Neznámý Účastník 0000 CZE Proč tu není moje jméno?
{68} 8 / M3 [ 164 ] Neznámý Účastník 0000 CZE Proč tu není moje jméno?
DNF / M2 [ 10 ] Jaroslav Nádeníček 1981 CZE Hradec Králové 30:01.4 01:03:22.1 01:40:06.6
DNS / M3 [ 146 ] Neznámý Účastník 0000 CZE Proč tu není moje jméno?

result list 10km

start ~ 12:05:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10kmlap#2
1 1 / Muži [ 116 ] Nick Lowelt 1994 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 39:07.9 19:29.7
2 2 / Muži [ 187 ] Jakub Pšenička 1991 CZE Silvini Madshus Team 39:30.8 00:22.8 19:23.1
3 3 / Muži [ 180 ] Martin Švarc 1994 CZE Trutnov 39:35.7 00:27.8 19:29.7
4 4 / MužiABB [ 138 ] Lukáš Tomášek 1988 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 39:36.6 00:28.7 19:28.4
5 5 / Muži [ 179 ] Miloslav Petrášek 1978 CZE TJ Rumburk 40:03.3 00:55.3 19:28.4
6 6 / Muži [ 132 ] Jakub Stádník 1998 CZE Nerudní běžci 41:49.0 02:41.0 20:35.3
7 7 / Muži [ 147 ] Marek Richter 1998 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 42:04.0 02:56.1 20:31.8
8 8 / Muži [ 123 ] Jaroslav Mollingr 1978 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 42:26.6 03:18.6 20:37.3
9 9 / Muži [ 167 ] Pavel Vozka 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 43:01.9 03:54.0 20:58.8
10 10 / Muži [ 182 ] Jiří Šlégr 1954 CZE SK Autorest 43:51.4 04:43.5 18:58.2
11 11 / Muži [ 124 ] Jiří Nývlt 1959 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 43:57.6 04:49.6 21:40.2
12 12 / Muži [ 129 ] Roman Skalický 1971 CZE HS Strážné 44:10.5 05:02.6 21:24.9
13 13 / Muži [ 141 ] Tomáš Tyrner 1999 CZE Kasper Swix team 44:51.4 05:43.5 21:43.4
14 14 / Muži [ 114 ] Jan Lebloch 1999 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 45:02.0 05:54.1 22:03.8
15 15 / Muži [ 72 ] Petr Holub 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 45:15.7 06:07.7 21:39.6 26:39.6
16 1 / Ženy [ 140 ] Hana Trojanová 2000 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 45:43.0 06:35.1 22:16.9
17 16 / Muži [ 128 ] David Ryzák 1999 CZE Trutnov 46:10.9 07:03.0 23:11.5
18 2 / ŽenyABB [ 133 ] Eva Stoklasová 1975 CZE Kasper Swix team Trutnov 46:39.6 07:31.6 22:41.8
19 17 / MužiABB [ 148 ] Radek Brož 1984 CZE Trutnov 46:40.9 07:32.9 23:23.1
20 18 / Muži [ 106 ] Hynek Fátor 1997 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 47:17.0 08:09.1 23:05.8
21 19 / Muži [ 103 ] David Bergmann 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 48:21.5 09:13.5 23:52.2
22 20 / MužiABB [ 121 ] Oleksii Matsko 1977 CZE ABB 48:23.4 09:15.5 23:30.4
23 21 / Muži [ 135 ] Martin Šilar 1976 CZE Trutnov 48:23.8 09:15.8 23:49.1
24 22 / Muži [ 111 ] Jan Charvát 1998 CZE Nerudní běžci 49:08.6 10:00.7 25:07.7
25 23 / Muži [ 108 ] Jakub Frýba 1999 CZE Trutnov 49:10.5 10:02.5 23:15.1
26 24 / Muži [ 189 ] Daniel Prouza 2001 CZE Trutnov 49:37.9 10:29.9 24:40.7
27 25 / Muži [ 125 ] Jan Podroužek 2001 CZE Trutnov 49:42.9 10:35.0 24:30.3
28 26 / Muži [ 131 ] Tomáš Souček 1971 CZE SKBU Trutnov 50:05.5 10:57.5 24:32.1
29 27 / Muži [ 102 ] Tomáš Balický 1998 CZE Praha 50:33.5 11:25.6 25:07.4
30 28 / Muži [ 118 ] Dominik Majera 2000 CZE SKBU Trutnov 50:42.6 11:34.7 24:40.8
31 29 / Muži [ 172 ] Michal David 1977 CZE Trutnov 50:45.4 11:37.4 24:35.8
32 3 / ŽenyABB [ 170 ] Markéta Pechová 1976 CZE Trutnov 50:50.5 11:42.5 24:56.1
33 30 / MužiABB [ 122 ] Maroš Miháč 1988 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 50:58.2 11:50.3 24:22.9
34 31 / Muži [ 115 ] Jan Lebloch 1979 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 51:16.1 12:08.2 25:22.9
35 32 / MužiABB [ 143 ] Vlastimil Vykus 1984 CZE ABB SAS 51:33.3 12:25.3 25:01.0
36 33 / Muži [ 126 ] Tomáš Polický 1984 CZE Veké Poříčí 51:48.5 12:40.6 25:27.1
37 4 / Ženy [ 174 ] Pavlína Petrovová 1983 CZE Trutnov 52:26.3 13:18.4 25:24.1
38 34 / MužiABB [ 137 ] Petr Šmejkal 1989 CZE ABB Tuřanka 52:49.9 13:41.9 25:24.6
39 35 / Muži [ 155 ] Josef Smola 1980 CZE Náchod 52:52.5 13:44.6 26:34.2
40 36 / Muži [ 113 ] Daniel Kral 1984 CZE Trutnov 53:17.7 14:09.7 25:40.1
41 37 / Muži [ 149 ] Jakub Synek 1984 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 53:24.5 14:16.5 25:44.5
42 38 / Muži [ 134 ] Jan Suchánek 1998 CZE Nerudní běžci 53:42.7 14:34.8 25:25.1
43 5 / Ženy [ 110 ] Jana Hušková 1974 CZE Silvini Madshus Team 54:08.3 15:00.4 26:28.6
44 39 / Muži [ 101 ] Lukáš Baier 1992 CZE Trutnov 54:19.8 15:11.9 25:20.6
45 6 / Ženy [ 105 ] Alžběta Dvorská 2004 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 54:35.1 15:27.2 26:44.8
46 7 / Ženy [ 177 ] Monika Křížová 1997 CZE SRTG Trutnov 55:59.1 16:51.1 27:21.1
47 40 / Muži [ 150 ] Šimák Ondřej 1990 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 56:00.0 16:52.0 27:14.6
48 41 / Muži [ 107 ] Nikolas Frode 2000 CZE Trutnov 56:01.6 16:53.6 26:17.5
49 42 / Muži [ 175 ] Sebastian Kuhn 2000 CZE Trutnov 56:05.5 16:57.6 26:17.8
50 8 / Ženy [ 130 ] Lucie Smith 1973 CZE Vrchlabí 56:05.5 16:57.6 27:35.4
51 9 / Ženy [ 119 ] Ivana Mašková 1989 CZE Horní Branná 56:09.3 17:01.4 27:05.8
52 10 / Ženy [ 145 ] Dita Wańková 1971 CZE TJ Tichá ulička 56:50.0 17:42.1 27:51.7
53 43 / Muži [ 188 ] Martin Krýsl 1974 CZE Jívka 57:13.3 18:05.3 27:40.1
54 44 / Muži [ 176 ] Michal Pech 1967 CZE Trutnov 57:35.0 18:27.0 27:55.5
55 45 / Muži [ 139 ] Miroslav Tomeš 1997 CZE Úpice 57:57.9 18:50.0 28:36.0
56 46 / Muži [ 142 ] Václav Vondra 1968 CZE Rudník 58:16.3 19:08.4 27:36.4
57 47 / MužiABB [ 117 ] Josef Machoň 1972 CZE Trutnov 58:51.3 19:43.3 28:50.8
58 48 / Muži [ 109 ] Jaroslav Hušek 1972 CZE Silvini Madshus Team 58:52.7 19:44.8 28:38.7
59 49 / Muži [ 136 ] Ondřej Šimůnek 1999 CZE Nerudní běžci 58:54.6 19:46.7 28:43.2
60 11 / Ženy [ 173 ] Jana Matějovská 1971 CZE Trutnov 58:55.1 19:47.2 28:31.4
61 50 / Muži [ 186 ] Vojta Rieger 1988 CZE Trutnov 59:08.3 20:00.3 28:15.3
62 12 / Ženy [ 185 ] Radka Nevlidová 1993 CZE Trutnov 59:17.8 20:09.9 28:12.9
63 13 / ŽenyABB [ 120 ] Eva Matějíková 1992 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 01:00:27.4 21:19.4 28:31.1
64 14 / Ženy [ 171 ] Helena štěpánská 1975 CZE Trutnov 01:01:50.1 22:42.2 29:46.5
65 15 / Ženy [ 169 ] Daniela Šelepinová 1974 CZE trutnov 01:01:57.0 22:49.1 29:41.7
66 51 / Muži [ 183 ] Adam Tilgner 2000 CZE Trutnov 01:02:48.2 23:40.3 29:07.5
67 52 / Muži [ 181 ] Jan Gotz 1969 CZE 2B - Moto 01:05:56.4 26:48.5 31:51.7
68 53 / Muži [ 184 ] Jiří Kolovrátník 1977 CZE Jaroměř 01:09:11.7 30:03.8 32:35.1
69 16 / Ženy [ 112 ] Jindra Jahodová 1974 CZE Baník Osek 01:21:09.5 42:01.6 39:00.0
DNF / Muži [ 168 ] Karel Petrus 1990 CZE Upice 27:52.1

result list 5km

start ~ 12:10:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10kmlap#2lap#3
1 1 / Muži [ 214 ] Čeněk Augusta 1998 CZE SK NMMET 18:55.5
2 2 / Muži [ 301 ] Ondrej Čtvrtečka 1997 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 18:57.1 00:01.6
3 3 / Muži [ 244 ] Michael Mráz 1998 CZE Kasper Swix team 20:10.0 01:14.5
4 4 / Muži [ 287 ] Přemysl Macl 2000 CZE Trutnov 20:24.7 01:29.1
5 5 / Muži [ 211 ] Matyaš Zieris 1995 CZE Trutnov 20:26.8 01:31.2
6 6 / Muži [ 273 ] Matyáš Votoček 2003 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 20:30.1 01:34.6
7 7 / Muži [ 207 ] David Ryšavý 1999 CZE Béčkoví kluci 21:25.1 02:29.6
8 8 / Muži [ 281 ] Václav Žaloudek 2002 CZE Pilnikov 21:44.2 02:48.6
9 9 / Muži [ 231 ] Robert Hurdálek 2003 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. 21:47.7 02:52.1
10 10 / Muži [ 206 ] Vít Vosáhlo 2000 CZE LOKO TRUTNOV 21:56.8 03:01.2
11 11 / Muži [ 225 ] Oliver Davídek 2005 CZE OlfinCar Fitness Horská Trutnov 22:25.4 03:29.8
12 1 / Ženy [ 235 ] Jana Leblochová 2004 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 22:46.5 03:51.0
13 12 / Muži [ 232 ] Marek Johan 1978 CZE Trutnov - Městská policie 22:53.5 03:57.9
14 13 / Muži [ 310 ] Tomáš Nosek 1990 CZE Trutnov 23:05.4 04:09.9
15 2 / Ženy [ 303 ] Marie Rysulová 2002 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 23:10.8 04:15.2
16 14 / Muži [ 222 ] Matyáš Buryšek 2008 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 23:19.4 04:23.9
17 15 / Muži [ 290 ] Dominik Kašpar 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 23:28.4 04:32.9
18 16 / Muži [ 256 ] Štěpán Stoklasa 2003 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 23:28.9 04:33.4
19 3 / Ženy [ 250 ] Natálie PLNÁ 2004 CZE BKL Machov 24:35.1 05:39.5
20 4 / Ženy [ 266 ] Daniela Tylšová 1978 CZE LOKO Trutnov Triatlon Team 24:45.5 05:49.9
21 17 / Muži [ 293 ] Šimon Fiebinger 2003 CZE Trutnov 24:55.2 05:59.6
22 18 / Muži [ 271 ] Lukáš Vinš 2004 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 25:33.3 06:37.8
23 19 / Muži [ 226 ] Josef Dvořák 1970 CZE Trutnov 25:44.3 06:48.8
23 5 / Ženy [ 229 ] Martina Horochovská 1972 CZE Trutnov 1 25:44.3 06:48.8
25 20 / MužiABB [ 270 ] Miroslav Vejtasa 1967 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 25:55.2 06:59.6
26 21 / Muži [ 249 ] Matěj Plecháč 1998 CZE Nerudní běžci 25:59.1 07:03.5
27 22 / Muži [ 277 ] Adam Jahelka 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 26:03.5 07:08.0
28 6 / Ženy [ 248 ] Tereza Nývltová 1989 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 26:07.3 07:11.7
29 7 / Ženy [ 300 ] Andrea Kadanikova 1975 CZE Trutnov 26:16.8 07:21.2
30 23 / Muži [ 210 ] Petr Fink 1988 CZE Trutnov 26:22.0 07:26.4
31 24 / Muži [ 216 ] IVAN JUNEK 1967 CZE REALITY JUNEK 26:33.0 07:37.5
32 25 / Muži [ 278 ] Kryštof Jahelka 2005 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 26:44.8 07:49.3
33 26 / Muži [ 252 ] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE ZŠ Josef Šír H.Branná 26:49.5 07:54.0
34 27 / Muži [ 209 ] Radek Procházka 1989 CZE Trutnov 27:00.5 08:05.0
35 28 / Muži [ 247 ] Tomáš Netušil 1987 CZE Liberec 27:09.3 08:13.8
36 29 / MužiABB [ 221 ] Jan Bugner 1988 CZE Brno 27:15.0 08:19.4
37 30 / Muži [ 297 ] Šimon Sadílek 2006 CZE Trutnov 27:18.9 08:23.3
38 31 / Muži [ 234 ] Petr Košťál 1989 CZE SRTG Trutnov 27:19.2 08:23.6
39 8 / Ženy [ 236 ] Markéta Lehká 1976 CZE Trutnov 27:21.9 08:26.4
40 32 / Muži [ 275 ] Petr Zemanek 1969 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 27:26.7 08:31.1
41 9 / Ženy [ 289 ] Maryana Goliney 2002 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp. mlýn 27:38.0 08:42.4
42 10 / Ženy [ 288 ] Anna Benešová 2004 CZE Sasm 27:43.2 08:47.6
43 33 / Muži [ 218 ] Jára Požár 1970 CZE Slapy 27:45.4 08:49.8
44 34 / Muži [ 291 ] Petr Kotek 1998 CZE Trutnov 27:45.8 08:50.3
45 11 / Ženy [ 267 ] Tereza Tyrychtrová 1981 CZE Batňovice 121 27:51.5 08:55.9
46 12 / ŽenyABB [ 263 ] Markéta Tomášková 1985 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 28:11.2 09:15.6
47 13 / ŽenyABB [ 246 ] Ivana Nejedlá 1986 CZE ABB s.r.o. 28:13.6 09:18.1
48 14 / Ženy [ 286 ] Zuzana Motyčková 1994 CZE Trutnov 28:16.7 09:21.2
49 15 / Ženy [ 237 ] Tereza Lešková 1992 CZE Trutnov 28:21.7 09:26.1
50 35 / Muži [ 208 ] Jan Vomočil 1986 CZE Trutnov 28:25.5 09:29.9
51 36 / Muži [ 272 ] Petr Vlach 1971 CZE Trutnov 28:25.9 09:30.3
52 37 / Muži [ 309 ] Radek Horák 2000 CZE Trutnov 28:38.0 09:42.4
53 16 / Ženy [ 302 ] Pavlina Petirova 1988 CZE Trutnov 28:58.3 10:02.7
54 17 / Ženy [ 269 ] Kateřina Vaňková 1979 CZE Penzion U Karabiny, Adršpach 29:08.0 10:12.4
55 18 / Ženy [ 259 ] Petra Šípková 1987 CZE Nerudní běžci 29:08.8 10:13.2
56 38 / Muži [ 280 ] Teichman Zdeněk 1976 CZE Trutnov 29:22.0 10:26.4
57 19 / Ženy [ 279 ] Jana Seidlova 1974 CZE Trutnov 29:22.6 10:27.0
58 20 / Ženy [ 257 ] Lenka Stříbrná 1986 CZE Smiřice 29:24.6 10:29.0
59 21 / Ženy [ 212 ] Hana Gavlíková 1997 CZE Trutnov 29:27.7 10:32.2
60 39 / Muži [ 260 ] Marek Štrekl 1999 CZE Hradec Králové 29:33.9 10:38.3
61 22 / Ženy [ 240 ] Simona Máslová 1992 CZE Hradec Králové 29:34.3 10:38.8
62 23 / Ženy [ 217 ] Nikola Férová 1988 CZE Trutnov 29:35.7 10:40.1
63 24 / Ženy [ 298 ] Michaela Sadílková 1976 CZE Trutnov 29:48.6 10:53.1
64 25 / Ženy [ 205 ] Jana Tylšová 1970 CZE Trutnov 29:58.9 11:03.4
65 26 / Ženy [ 213 ] Radomíra Zierisová 1967 CZE Trutnov 29:59.0 11:03.4
66 27 / Ženy [ 220 ] Denisa Votočková 1985 CZE Trutnov 30:18.3 11:22.7
67 40 / Muži [ 308 ] Šimon Víta 1998 CZE EVN Run 30:18.5 11:23.0
68 28 / ŽenyABB [ 245 ] Šárka Navrátilová 1983 CZE Brno, 63600 30:30.0 11:34.5
69 29 / Ženy [ 274 ] Lada Vozková 1965 CZE Trutnov 30:45.3 11:49.7
70 30 / Ženy [ 283 ] Jitka Marczicsuková 2002 CZE Trutnov 30:53.2 11:57.7
71 31 / Ženy [ 215 ] Štěpánka Škopová 2007 CZE Trutnov 30:56.9 12:01.4
72 32 / Ženy [ 239 ] Marie Machoňová 2004 CZE Trutnov 31:01.8 12:06.3
73 33 / Ženy [ 292 ] Pavla Campbell 1984 CZE Trutnov 31:05.0 12:09.4
74 34 / Ženy [ 306 ] Tereza Šimáková 1992 CZE Semín 31:09.3 12:13.7
75 41 / MužiABB [ 243 ] Lukáš Moszor 1985 CZE Bernartice 31:24.1 12:28.5
76 35 / Ženy [ 203 ] Anděla Truxová 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 31:32.5 12:36.9
77 36 / Ženy [ 282 ] Karolína Najmanová 2004 CZE Trutnov 31:33.4 12:37.8
78 42 / Muži [ 285 ] Josef Najman 1978 CZE Trutnov 31:33.9 12:38.3
79 37 / Ženy [ 304 ] Veronika Müllerová 2000 CZE Voletiny, Trutnov 31:34.1 12:38.6
80 38 / ŽenyABB [ 230 ] Kristína Hrdová 1977 CZE Brno 31:36.0 12:40.5
81 43 / Muži [ 265 ] Radim Tůma 1967 CZE Trutnov 31:37.7 12:42.2
82 39 / Ženy [ 228 ] Marcela Havelková 1974 CZE ZPA BIKE TEAM 31:38.8 12:43.3
83 40 / ŽenyABB [ 276 ] Jana Žaludová 1979 CZE SPB Dubový Háj 32:06.7 13:11.1
84 44 / Muži [ 227 ] Daniel Havelka 1977 CZE ZPA BIKE TEAM 32:12.4 13:16.8
85 45 / Muži [ 254 ] Vít Stehlík 2005 CZE Rudník 32:15.5 13:19.9
86 46 / Muži [ 202 ] Milan Slavkovský 1976 CZE Rudník 32:17.2 13:21.7
87 41 / Ženy [ 253 ] Petra Součková 2001 CZE SKBU Trutnov 32:30.0 13:34.5
88 42 / Ženy [ 296 ] Natálie Sadílková 2009 CZE Trutnov 33:15.9 14:20.3
89 47 / Muži [ 299 ] Radovan Sadílek 1978 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 2 33:20.8 14:25.2
90 43 / Ženy [ 242 ] Petra Moníková 1971 CZE Trutnov 33:28.2 14:32.6
91 44 / Ženy [ 307 ] Lucie Bezvodová 1992 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 34:38.5 15:43.0
92 45 / Ženy [ 262 ] Marcela Titzenthalerová 1970 CZE Trutnov 34:44.7 15:49.1
93 48 / Muži [ 204 ] Petr Zieris 1965 CZE Trutnov 35:27.0 16:31.5
94 46 / Ženy [ 264 ] Hana Trachtulcová 1979 CZE Rudník 35:43.7 16:48.1
95 47 / Ženy [ 261 ] Martina Tauchmannová 1990 CZE Dolní Branná 35:52.7 16:57.1
96 48 / ŽenyABB [ 251 ] Tereza Průchová 1986 CZE Praha 8 36:18.8 17:23.3
97 49 / Muži [ 294 ] Kamil Fiebinger 1977 CZE Trutnov 36:41.2 17:45.6
98 49 / Ženy [ 268 ] Jana Vaníčková 1987 CZE Královec 36:41.3 17:45.7
99 50 / Muži [ 305 ] Vladimír Vaníček 1972 CZE Královec 36:44.0 17:48.4
100 50 / Ženy [ 241 ] Hana Modlíková 1962 CZE Trutnov 36:44.7 17:49.2
101 51 / Muži [ 223 ] Pavel Cajthaml 1974 CZE Krkonošský deník 39:01.2 20:05.7
102 1 / [k]2017 [ 224 ] Věra Cajthamlová 0000 CZE Krkonošský deník 39:08.1 20:12.5
103 52 / Muži [ 295 ] Michal Jiranek 1979 CZE Trutnov 39:26.1 20:30.6
104 51 / ŽenyABB [ 255 ] Romana Stejskalová 1972 CZE Trutnov 40:40.1 21:44.5