run

results

ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2016-06-11 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

results

10km total: 81 , men : 58, women: 23, Muži: 58, Ženy: 23, ABB: 10 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 10km

start ~ 12:08:34

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10km10km
1 1 / Muži [ 182 ] Matěj Šturm 1998 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 39:57.2 20:01.0 (1) splits
2 2 / Muži [ 172 ] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE Spartak Police 41:07.4 01:10.2 20:01.2 (2) splits
3 3 / Muži [ 145 ] Eduard Vyšanský 2000 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 41:41.0 01:43.8 20:24.3 (4) splits
4 4 / Muži [ 113 ] Michal Kábrt 1972 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 42:06.5 02:09.3 20:49.0 (8) splits
5 5 / MužiABB [ 125 ] Tomáš Peška 1974 CZE Trutnov 42:40.6 02:43.4 20:24.3 (5) splits
6 6 / Muži [ 175 ] Roman Skalický 1971 CZE Horská služba Stážné 43:05.6 03:08.4 20:55.9 (9) splits
7 7 / Muži [ 151 ] Miloslav Petrášek 1978 CZE TJ Rumburk 43:06.0 03:08.8 20:39.7 (6) splits
8 8 / Muži [ 118 ] Tomáš Lukeš 2000 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 43:25.1 03:27.9 21:11.5 (10) splits
9 9 / Muži [ 109 ] Jakub Frýba 1999 CZE Trutnov 43:50.4 03:53.2 21:56.2 (14) splits
10 10 / Muži [ 157 ] Jakub Švec 2001 CZE SASM 43:51.1 03:53.9 21:56.6 (15) splits
11 11 / Muži [ 184 ] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 43:56.4 03:59.2 21:29.2 (11) splits
12 12 / Muži [ 120 ] Adam Matouš 1998 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 44:20.0 04:22.8 20:24.2 (3) splits
13 13 / Muži [ 104 ] Dominik Brečka 1999 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 44:41.4 04:44.2 20:48.1 (7) splits
14 14 / Muži [ 187 ] DAVID Pauzar 1969 CZE Trutnov 45:13.1 05:15.9 21:40.4 (13) 45:13.1 (1) splits
15 15 / Muži [ 128 ] Adam Prášek 1999 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 45:21.4 05:24.2 21:38.6 (12) splits
16 16 / Muži [ 132 ] Michal Schütz 2000 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 45:44.5 05:47.3 21:58.9 (16) splits
17 17 / Muži [ 143 ] Tomáš Vondra 1992 CZE TRIATLON TEAM LOKO TRUTNOV 46:12.6 06:15.4 22:32.9 (18) splits
18 18 / Muži [ 159 ] Luděk Pavlas 1984 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 46:16.4 06:19.2 22:20.7 (17) splits
19 19 / Muži [ 181 ] Dušan Matouš 1972 CZE Sokol Dolní Branná 46:28.2 06:31.0 22:58.9 (20) splits
20 20 / Muži [ 183 ] Lukáš Vlček 1985 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 48:39.1 08:41.9 23:22.3 (21) splits
21 21 / MužiABB [ 179 ] Oleksii Matsko 1977 CZE Brno 48:55.2 08:58.0 24:02.0 (28) splits
22 22 / Muži [ 135 ] Tomáš Souček 1971 CZE SKBU Trutnov 48:56.7 08:59.5 24:16.9 (30) splits
23 23 / Muži [ 176 ] Jaroslav Mollingr 1978 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 48:58.2 09:01.0 24:21.8 (31) splits
24 24 / Muži [ 117 ] Jan Lebloch 1999 CZE Olfin Car-Vella Trutnov 49:36.1 09:38.9 23:34.0 (23) splits
25 25 / Muži [ 154 ] Pavel Káňa 1974 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 49:45.5 09:48.3 23:58.8 (26) splits
26 26 / MužiABB [ 156 ] Maroš Miháč 1988 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 51:06.2 11:09.0 24:26.7 (32) splits
27 27 / Muži [ 155 ] Michal David 1977 CZE Trutnov 51:52.4 11:55.2 25:22.1 (37) splits
28 28 / Muži [ 148 ] Martin Vít 1978 CZE Aquavit Trutnov 51:57.8 12:00.6 25:31.6 (38) splits
29 29 / Muži [ 133 ] Milan Slavkovský 1976 CZE Hostinné 52:09.4 12:12.2 25:10.8 (35) splits
30 30 / Muži [ 142 ] Petr Veselý 1982 CZE Olfincar Trutnov 52:16.6 12:19.4 25:32.6 (40) splits
31 31 / Muži [ 102 ] Lukáš Baier 1992 CZE Trutnov 52:22.6 12:25.4 26:01.8 (43) splits
32 32 / Muži [ 101 ] Jiří Aixner 1976 CZE Trutnov 52:33.3 12:36.1 25:13.2 (36) splits
33 33 / Muži [ 130 ] David Ryzák 1999 CZE Trutnov 52:54.7 12:57.5 23:28.8 (22) splits
34 34 / Muži [ 114 ] Petr Káňa 1972 CZE Brno 53:06.9 13:09.7 25:35.3 (42) splits
35 35 / Muži [ 170 ] Albert Teichmann 1989 CZE Trutnov 53:12.6 13:15.4 26:15.1 (45) splits
36 36 / Muži [ 153 ] Petr Santler 1981 CZE Brno 53:16.3 13:19.1 26:20.1 (47) splits
37 37 / Muži [ 119 ] Dominik Majera 2000 CZE SKBU Trutnov 53:18.8 13:21.6 25:31.7 (39) splits
38 38 / Muži [ 165 ] Daniel Král 1984 CZE Trutnov 53:36.3 13:39.1 26:15.6 (46) splits
39 39 / Muži [ 115 ] Zdeněk Kopecký 1974 CZE Trutnov 53:44.4 13:47.2 26:08.7 (44) splits
40 40 / MužiABB [ 144 ] Martin Vosecký 1986 CZE Praha 6 55:31.3 15:34.1 27:00.0 (51) splits
41 41 / Muži [ 160 ] Jan Kopřiva 1981 CZE gofreestyle.cz 56:09.6 16:12.4 26:57.2 (50) splits
42 42 / Muži [ 127 ] Tomáš Polický 1984 CZE Veké Poříčí 56:16.5 16:19.3 27:06.5 (53) splits
43 43 / Muži [ 112 ] Michal Jindra 1982 CZE Prime Hide 56:49.9 16:52.7 27:47.3 (59) splits
44 44 / MužiABB [ 139 ] Jan Trejbal 1988 CZE Trutnov 56:54.9 16:57.7 27:08.2 (55) splits
45 45 / Muži [ 152 ] Michal Pech 1967 CZE Trutnov 56:55.7 16:58.5 27:48.6 (61) splits
46 46 / Muži [ 169 ] Martin Volejník 1987 CZE Žacléř 56:57.0 16:59.8 27:34.8 (58) splits
47 47 / Muži [ 121 ] David Müller 1997 CZE Trutnov 57:13.5 17:16.3 27:29.8 (56) splits
48 48 / Muži [ 185 ] Vojtěch Rýgr 1988 CZE Trutnov 58:06.6 18:09.4 28:28.4 (67) splits
49 49 / Muži [ 150 ] Laurence Fiddes 1973 CZE Trutnov 58:13.0 18:15.8 27:55.1 (63) splits
50 50 / Muži [ 134 ] Jiří Smutný 1984 CZE Continental Adršpach 58:39.6 18:42.4 28:50.6 (69) splits
51 51 / MužiABB [ 141 ] Miroslav Vejtasa 1967 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 59:08.5 19:11.3 28:22.0 (66) splits
52 52 / Muži [ 158 ] Peter Smrekovsky 1989 CZE Trutnov 59:56.3 19:59.1 28:21.4 (65) splits
53 53 / MužiABB [ 106 ] Jan Bugner 1972 CZE ABB PGHV Brno-Slatina 59:58.6 20:01.4 27:49.2 (62) splits
54 54 / Muži [ 167 ] Robert Melichar 1973 CZE Trutnov 01:00:16.7 20:19.5 27:47.6 (60) splits
55 55 / MužiABB [ 147 ] Petr Božek 1975 CZE ABB Trutnov 01:01:18.5 21:21.3 29:40.9 (74) splits
56 56 / Muži [ 138 ] Miroslav Šolc 1958 CZE Prime Hide 01:01:51.0 21:53.8 30:04.7 (77) splits
57 57 / Muži [ 107 ] Jerzy Cymorek 1964 CZE Prime Hide 01:03:01.2 23:04.0 30:36.2 (78) splits
{58} 58 / Muži [ 166 ] Oldřich Melichar 1982 CZE Trutnov 30:00.2 (76)