2018-09-23 Litoměřice
start list
90 km
start ~ 10:00:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 67 participants
(
61 of men,
6 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
LM5 | 501 | Beneš Jiří | CZE | 1967 | Jenčice | jenčice |
LM5 | 502 | Bér Milan | CZE | 1963 | Bike Team Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
LM4 | 503 | Bláha Petr | CZE | 1976 | Libochovice | Libochovice |
LM3 | 589 | Blažek Michal | CZE | 1979 | Praha | Praha |
LM3 | 900 | Bubílek Michal | CZE | 1986 | Merida Bikeranch Team | Liberec |
LM3 | 561 | Bureš Jan | CZE | 1982 | CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN-CYKLO CITY | Litoměřice |
LM4 | 212 | Čapek Lubomír | CZE | 1974 | Ústí Nad Labem | Ústí Nad Labem |
LW | 559 | Čapková Monika | CZE | 1986 | Elite Women Team | Litoměřice |
LM3 | 506 | Čuchal Petr | CZE | 1980 | MMB Třebenice | Lovosice |
LM5 | 585 | Dlouhý Vladimír | CZE | 1960 | Dlouháni | |
LM3 | 590 | Dvořák Jaroslav | CZE | 1979 | Tuřany | Tuřany |
LM3 | 592 | Fischer Jindřich | CZE | 1987 | Proboštov (okres Teplice) | Proboštov (okres Teplice) |
LW | 507 | Flašarová Nikol | CZE | 1991 | Prima kolo | Praha 6, Liboc |
LM4 | 577 | Frajkovský Jakub | CZE | 1975 | Ustí nad Labem | Ustí nad Labem |
LM4 | 508 | Fremut Ludvík | CZE | 1970 | Plzeň - Radobyčice | Plzeň - Radobyčice |
LM3 | 509 | Hájek Alex | CZE | 1988 | Roudnice nad Labem | Roudnice nad Labem |
LW | 564 | Hájková Alena | CZE | 1985 | ASK Lovosice | |
LW | 575 | Hasnedlová Iva | CZE | 1965 | Děčín | Děčín |
LM5 | 511 | Hejna Petr | CZE | 1966 | PUR Izolace Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
LW | 582 | Hnátková Nataša | CZE | 1977 | Akrocycling team | Libiš |
LM3 | 512 | Hofman Ondřej | CZE | 1979 | Pro Music Prolog Bike | Žďár |
LM4 | 539 | Hraběta Miroslav | CZE | 1974 | Roudnice nad Labem | Roudnice nad Labem |
LM5 | 560 | hubáček Libor | CZE | 1962 | Praha 5 | Praha 5 |
LM3 | 700 | Hynek Kristián | CZE | 1980 | Topeak-Ergon Racing Team | Praha |
LM4 | 593 | Chlup Roman | CZE | 1970 | Tukan bike team K.Vary | Nová Role |
LM3 | 514 | Janda Petr | CZE | 1982 | Roudnice n.L. | Roudnice n.L. |
LM4 | 515 | Jarolímek Jan | CZE | 1971 | Regal bike Teplice | Teplice |
LW | 574 | Ježková Kateřina | CZE | 1983 | Nutrend | Třebenice |
LM4 | 594 | Karvay Drahomír | CZE | 1974 | Koloshop team | Teplice |
LM5 | 517 | Kolesa Luděk | CZE | 1961 | Kbely Cycling Team | Praha |
LM4 | 518 | Krejčík Ondřej | CZE | 1972 | Beespee.cz | Plzeň |
LM3 | 519 | Macháček Vítězslav | CZE | 1981 | Nutrend-EuroOil LTM | Litoměřice |
LM4 | 520 | Novák Aleš | CZE | 1976 | Czech Tallboy | Mořina |
LM3 | 595 | Novotný Aleš | CZE | 1980 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
LM3 | 596 | Novotny David | CZE | 1980 | NKT cycling team | Chlumčany |
LM4 | 540 | novotný Robert | CZE | 1974 | northwave future cycling | děčín |
LM4 | 521 | Pátek Tomáš | CZE | 1970 | JIP Most | Most |
LM2 | 597 | Pinc Zdeněk | CZE | 1996 | MMB Třebenice | Lovosice |
LM3 | 522 | Pospíšil Luboš | CZE | 1983 | CK Slavoj Terezín | Litoměřice |
LM4 | 523 | Pressl Dušan | CZE | 1975 | Haven Team | Ploskovice |
LM4 | 524 | Prchlík Josef | CZE | 1977 | CK Slavoj Terezín | Litoměřice |
LM5 | 525 | Průša Roman | CZE | 1967 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
LM3 | 526 | Ptáček Michal | CZE | 1985 | Sport team Brozany | Teplice |
LM4 | 527 | Rajniš Vlastimil | CZE | 1976 | Velemín | Velemín |
LM2 | 563 | Řezáč Matěj | CZE | 1989 | Predator WO Ústí nad Labem | |
LM4 | 528 | Sakař Radek | CZE | 1977 | Praha | Praha |
LM4 | 598 | Schmidt Michal | CZE | 1977 | Hopman team Žatec | Žatec |
LM2 | 529 | Smutný Tomáš | CZE | 1993 | MelCon cycling Team | Raspenava |
LM4 | 581 | Steinocher Vlastimil | CZE | 1976 | Team Louny | Louny |
LM3 | 580 | Strnad Pavel | CZE | 1984 | SAP Services s.r.o. | |
LM4 | 530 | Šafář Ondřej | CZE | 1971 | HKF Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
LM3 | 531 | Šálek David | CZE | 1979 | Sport team Brozany | Brozany nad Ohří |
LM5 | 579 | Ščučka Radek | CZE | 1964 | Ski Paudera | Česká Lípa |
LM2 | 800 | Šilar Jakub | CZE | 1989 | Bikestrike - Trek | Žamberk |
LM5 | 599 | Široký Roman | CZE | 1962 | Reality Siroky | Děčín 17 - Jaluvci |
LM3 | 532 | Šolc Radek | CZE | 1985 | Ždar Nad Metují | Ždar Nad Metují |
LM4 | 533 | Šťastný Radek | CZE | 1974 | Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice | Roudnice nad Labem |
LM3 | 534 | Šulek Josef | CZE | 1979 | Hříškov | Hříškov |
LM4 | 576 | Tyle Tomáš | CZE | 1971 | Travčice | |
LM3 | 562 | Ullrich Jiří | CZE | 1979 | Team LOUNY | Plzen |
LM5 | 535 | Valtr Vladimír | CZE | 1967 | Roudnice nad Labem | Roudnice nad Labem |
LM5 | 536 | Vaněk Pravoslav | CZE | 1950 | Dubí | Dubí 3 |
LM2 | 538 | Veselý Jan | CZE | 1990 | Frydlant | Frydlant |
LM3 | 583 | Vondruška David | CZE | 1984 | Neratovice | |
LM4 | 578 | zárybnický Jiří | CZE | 1976 | Vinohradské šlapky | Březnice |
LM5 | 600 | Zelenák Dušan | CZE | 1950 | Teplice | Teplice |
LM4 | 601 | Zeman rade | CZE | 1972 | TJ Baník Meziboří | Meziboří |