maraton

run

results

Lázeňská sedmička

2018-05-05 Velichovky 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Starší žáci - 1200m total: 8, men : 6, women: 2, Muži: 6, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Mladší žáci - 700m total: 10, men : 5, women: 5, Muži: 5, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Nejml. zaci total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, Muži: 16, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Nejml. zakyne total: 14, men : 0, women: 14, Muži: 0, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Školáci total: 12, men : 12, women: 0, Muži: 12, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Školáčky total: 21, men : 0, women: 21, Muži: 0, Ženy: 21 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Přípravka kluci total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, Muži: 14, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Přípravka holky total: 12, men : 0, women: 12, Muži: 0, Ženy: 12 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Nejmenší kluci total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, Muži: 14, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Nejmenší holky total: 8, men : 0, women: 8, Muži: 0, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Lázeňská 7 total: 134, men : 88, women: 46, Muži: 88, Ženy: 46 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Lázeňská 7

start ~ 11:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [2] Jindřich Král 1973 CZE Iscarex Č.T. 24:37.6
2 2 / Muži [197] Jiří Leplt ml. 1985 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 24:58.21 00:20.61
3 3 / Muži [3] Milan Vlček 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 25:34.02 00:56.42
4 4 / Muži [267] miroslav vítek 1972 CZE ustí nad orlicí 25:52.78 01:15.18
5 5 / Muži [4] Adrien Zámečník 1998 CZE BULOWAAH 25:55.45 01:17.85
6 6 / Muži [91] Jan Šimák 1983 CZE Hradec Králové 26:19.17 01:41.57
7 7 / Muži [32] Tomáš Heller 1981 CZE Hradec Králové 26:36.86 01:59.26
8 8 / Muži [65] Vincent Lukášek 1998 CZE BULOWAAH 26:49.69 02:12.09
9 9 / Muži [275] Marek Kratochvíl 1989 CZE Bražecký mládenci 26:53.43 02:15.83
10 10 / Muži [5] Vladislav Dufka 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 27:03.53 02:25.93
11 11 / Muži [9] Martin Osoba 1965 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí 27:26.03 02:48.43
12 12 / Muži [75] Pepek Petrů 1986 CZE Hasiči města Náchoda 27:35.94 02:58.34
13 13 / Muži [17] Daniel Čech 1993 CZE Police nad Metují 28:16.15 03:38.55
14 14 / Muži [95] David Šrůtek 1980 CZE BKL Machov 28:27.16 03:49.56
15 15 / Muži [262] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Jaroměř 28:44.67 04:07.07
16 16 / Muži [36] Martin Holubář 1979 CZE Hustířany 29:04.76 04:27.16
16 16 / Muži [103] Pavel Vít 1971 CZE Vella team Náchod 29:04.76 04:27.16
18 18 / Muži [192] Josef Filip 2001 CZE Velichovky 29:27.67 04:50.07
19 19 / Muži [51] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE RUN4RUN 29:32.47 04:54.87
20 20 / Muži [74] Martin Patzák 2002 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 29:52.38 05:14.78
21 21 / Muži [12] Petr Bubeníček 1980 CZE BUBUTEAM 29:52.84 05:15.24
22 22 / Muži [45] Daniel Kábrt 1998 CZE Studnice 29:54.03 05:16.43
23 23 / Muži [10] David Bárta 1984 CZE Melichar CZ 30:08.09 05:30.49
24 24 / Muži [53] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 30:13.88 05:36.28
25 25 / Muži [72] Roman Palguta 1977 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 30:20.99 05:43.39
26 26 / Muži [28] Martin Gult 1975 CZE Wikov Hronov 31:04.67 06:27.07
27 27 / Muži [106] Josef Vondra 1971 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 31:10.96 06:33.36
28 28 / Muži [61] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 31:13.34 06:35.74
29 29 / Muži [49] Štěpán Knapp 1996 CZE Bražecký mládenci 31:14.09 06:36.49
30 30 / Muži [15] Martin Cöger 1994 CZE Náchod 31:14.6 06:37.0
31 31 / Muži [24] Tomáš Florian 1979 CZE Integraf running team 31:33.76 06:56.16
32 32 / Muži [63] Jiří Leplt 1961 CZE run4fun 31:53.36 07:15.76
33 33 / Muži [60] Jan Kulda 1973 CZE Integraf running team 32:10.57 07:32.97
34 34 / Muži [87] Petr Strnad 1964 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 32:16.93 07:39.33
35 35 / Muži [90] Martin Šilar 1976 CZE Trutnov 32:34.37 07:56.77
36 36 / Muži [191] Artur Waluśkiewicz 1967 POL W WOLNEJ CHWILI 32:45.11 08:07.51
37 37 / Muži [201] Jiří Kulda 2002 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 32:49.5 08:11.9
38 38 / Muži [108] Pavel Štěpán 1992 CZE Bražecký mládenci 32:50.04 08:12.44
39 39 / Muži [81] Michal Renský 1979 CZE Run4run 32:57.54 08:19.94
40 40 / Muži [79] Stanislav Rek 1964 CZE AMMANN 33:00.09 08:22.49
41 41 / Muži [183] Jiří Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 33:04.28 08:26.68
42 42 / Muži [64] Lukáš Linhart 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 33:15.98 08:38.38
43 43 / Muži [73] Jindřich Patzák 1975 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 33:46.1 09:08.5
44 44 / Muži [269] Václav Vávra 1991 CZE Sportnet 34:07.89 09:30.29
45 45 / Muži [47] Martin Kašpárek 1967 CZE TJ Velichovky 34:13.77 09:36.17
46 46 / Muži [34] Radek Herzig 1988 CZE 4FUN 34:30.72 09:53.12
47 47 / Muži [27] Václav Goldbach 1950 CZE SK Týniště nad Orlicí 34:44.12 10:06.52
48 48 / Muži [18] Ladislav Domáň ml. 1981 CZE Náchod 34:48.53 10:10.93
49 49 / Muži [101] Martin Valeš 1974 CZE Velká Jesenice 34:58.87 10:21.27
50 50 / Muži [38] Petr Hynek 1963 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 35:00.97 10:23.37
51 51 / Muži [67] Karel Mareth 1971 CZE Česká Skalice 35:07.72 10:30.12
52 52 / Muži [44] Miroslav Jirásek 1947 CZE SDH Pavlišov 35:10.63 10:33.03
53 53 / Muži [102] Josef Vaněk 1965 CZE TJ Sokol Karate Náchod 35:22.09 10:44.49
54 54 / Muži [190] Grzegorz Juszczak 1973 POL W WOLNEJ CHWILI 35:24.79 10:47.19
55 55 / Muži [19] Ladislav Domáň st. 1949 CZE Náchod 36:02.81 11:25.21
56 56 / Muži [271] Michal Urban 1964 CZE Pronax group s.r.o. 36:27.92 11:50.32
57 57 / Muži [11] Martin Blažek 1971 CZE Rýchory 36:42.81 12:05.21
58 58 / Muži [193] Miloslav Špreňar 1963 CZE Sokol Žernov 36:45.93 12:08.33
59 59 / Muži [196] Luboš Matějíček 1962 CZE Hovrch 36:53.91 12:16.31
60 60 / Muži [194] Zdeněk Kuna 1972 CZE FC Ležák Česká Skalice 37:06.87 12:29.27
61 61 / Muži [105] Václav Vondra 1968 CZE Rudník 37:09.96 12:32.36
62 62 / Muži [184] Petr Jirásek 1980 CZE Nouyov 37:19.32 12:41.72
63 63 / Muži [92] Jakub Škoda 2002 CZE Broumov 37:41.21 13:03.61
64 64 / Muži [270] Matrin Launer 1980 CZE Luková 215 37:48.77 13:11.17
65 65 / Muži [25] Luboš Flousek 1973 CZE Barborka team 38:01.58 13:23.98
66 66 / Muži [76] Jan Pišta 1988 CZE SDH Rožnov 38:03.93 13:26.33
67 67 / Muži [199] Michal Prokop 1973 CZE Poříčští orli 38:28.32 13:50.72
68 68 / Muži [200] Karel Petrus 1990 CZE Upice 38:37.65 14:00.05
69 69 / Muži [77] Lubomír Prokop 1973 CZE Z HECU 38:41.35 14:03.75
70 70 / Muži [39] Ondřej Chumlen 1991 CZE TP motorsport 38:44.99 14:07.39
71 71 / Muži [31] Leoš Hejna 1974 CZE SKH Královehradeckého kraje 39:27.55 14:49.95
72 72 / Muži [22] Jindřich Drobek 1971 CZE Jameson team 39:43.09 15:05.49
73 73 / Muži [202] Ladislav Gladics 1974 CZE FC Ležák Česká Skalice 39:47.26 15:09.66
74 74 / Muži [71] Lukáš Ott 1981 CZE Náchod 39:54.63 15:17.03
75 75 / Muži [84] Erwin Schubert 1968 CZE SK ŘEKA 40:06.05 15:28.45
76 76 / Muži [268] jiří šebela 1958 CZE blansko 40:55.7 16:18.1
77 77 / Muži [82] Michal Secký 1999 CZE Jaroměř 42:35.55 17:57.95
78 78 / Muži [189] Dariusz Mazur 1987 POL W WOLNEJ CHWILI 42:48.78 18:11.18
79 79 / Muži [41] Matěj Jelínek 1942 CZE Černilov 42:56.77 18:19.17
80 80 / Muži [20] Václav Dostál 1942 CZE Černožice 43:34.79 18:57.19
81 81 / Muži [58] Vojtěch Kučera 1980 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 44:03.12 19:25.52
82 82 / Muži [97] Patrik Tesař 1996 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 44:08.52 19:30.92
83 83 / Muži [43] David Jeřábek 1980 CZE TP motorsport 44:30.9 19:53.3
84 84 / Muži [55] Josef Krátký 1965 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 46:37.36 21:59.76
85 85 / Muži [70] Jakub Novotný 1988 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 49:06.34 24:28.74
86 86 / Muži [78] Martin Ptašek 1985 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 49:06.58 24:28.98
87 87 / Muži [16] Václav Culka 1935 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 55:44.79 31:07.19
88 88 / Muži [107] Milan Vorel 1940 CZE Slatiňany 01:00:17.28 35:39.68