maraton

run

results

Lázeňská sedmička

2018-05-05 Velichovky 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Starší žáci - 1200m total: 8, men : 6, women: 2, Muži: 6, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Mladší žáci - 700m total: 10, men : 5, women: 5, Muži: 5, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Nejml. zaci total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, Muži: 16, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Nejml. zakyne total: 14, men : 0, women: 14, Muži: 0, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Školáci total: 12, men : 12, women: 0, Muži: 12, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Školáčky total: 21, men : 0, women: 21, Muži: 0, Ženy: 21 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Přípravka kluci total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, Muži: 14, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Přípravka holky total: 12, men : 0, women: 12, Muži: 0, Ženy: 12 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Nejmenší kluci total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, Muži: 14, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Nejmenší holky total: 8, men : 0, women: 8, Muži: 0, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Lázeňská 7 total: 134, men : 88, women: 46, Muži: 88, Ženy: 46 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Lázeňská 7

start ~ 11:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [2] Jindřich Král 1973 CZE Iscarex Č.T. 24:37.6
2 2 / Muži [197] Jiří Leplt ml. 1985 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 24:58.21 00:20.61
3 3 / Muži [3] Milan Vlček 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 25:34.02 00:56.42
4 4 / Muži [267] miroslav vítek 1972 CZE ustí nad orlicí 25:52.78 01:15.18
5 5 / Muži [4] Adrien Zámečník 1998 CZE BULOWAAH 25:55.45 01:17.85
6 6 / Muži [91] Jan Šimák 1983 CZE Hradec Králové 26:19.17 01:41.57
7 7 / Muži [32] Tomáš Heller 1981 CZE Hradec Králové 26:36.86 01:59.26
8 8 / Muži [65] Vincent Lukášek 1998 CZE BULOWAAH 26:49.69 02:12.09
9 9 / Muži [275] Marek Kratochvíl 1989 CZE Bražecký mládenci 26:53.43 02:15.83
10 10 / Muži [5] Vladislav Dufka 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 27:03.53 02:25.93
11 11 / Muži [9] Martin Osoba 1965 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí 27:26.03 02:48.43
12 12 / Muži [75] Pepek Petrů 1986 CZE Hasiči města Náchoda 27:35.94 02:58.34
13 1 / Ženy [1] Táňa Metelková 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 27:58.48 03:20.88
14 13 / Muži [17] Daniel Čech 1993 CZE Police nad Metují 28:16.15 03:38.55
15 14 / Muži [95] David Šrůtek 1980 CZE BKL Machov 28:27.16 03:49.56
16 15 / Muži [262] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Jaroměř 28:44.67 04:07.07
17 16 / Muži [36] Martin Holubář 1979 CZE Hustířany 29:04.76 04:27.16
17 16 / Muži [103] Pavel Vít 1971 CZE Vella team Náchod 29:04.76 04:27.16
19 18 / Muži [192] Josef Filip 2001 CZE Velichovky 29:27.67 04:50.07
20 19 / Muži [51] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE RUN4RUN 29:32.47 04:54.87
21 2 / Ženy [6] Markéta Zeisková 1998 CZE Rajbas klub Náchod 29:38.36 05:00.76
22 20 / Muži [74] Martin Patzák 2002 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 29:52.38 05:14.78
23 21 / Muži [12] Petr Bubeníček 1980 CZE BUBUTEAM 29:52.84 05:15.24
24 22 / Muži [45] Daniel Kábrt 1998 CZE Studnice 29:54.03 05:16.43
25 23 / Muži [10] David Bárta 1984 CZE Melichar CZ 30:08.09 05:30.49
26 24 / Muži [53] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 30:13.88 05:36.28
27 25 / Muži [72] Roman Palguta 1977 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 30:20.99 05:43.39
28 26 / Muži [28] Martin Gult 1975 CZE Wikov Hronov 31:04.67 06:27.07
29 27 / Muži [106] Josef Vondra 1971 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 31:10.96 06:33.36
30 28 / Muži [61] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 31:13.34 06:35.74
31 29 / Muži [49] Štěpán Knapp 1996 CZE Bražecký mládenci 31:14.09 06:36.49
32 30 / Muži [15] Martin Cöger 1994 CZE Náchod 31:14.6 06:37.0
33 3 / Ženy [198] Iveta Vlčková 1983 CZE SK Babice / Inov-8 team 31:15.62 06:38.02
34 4 / Ženy [7] Kateřina Kubiasová 1978 CZE Tyčka a kulička 31:19.2 06:41.6
35 5 / Ženy [8] Petra Breitrová 1978 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 31:22.44 06:44.84
36 31 / Muži [24] Tomáš Florian 1979 CZE Integraf running team 31:33.76 06:56.16
37 6 / Ženy [54] Anna Krátká 1969 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 31:35.88 06:58.28
38 32 / Muži [63] Jiří Leplt 1961 CZE run4fun 31:53.36 07:15.76
39 33 / Muži [60] Jan Kulda 1973 CZE Integraf running team 32:10.57 07:32.97
40 34 / Muži [87] Petr Strnad 1964 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 32:16.93 07:39.33
41 7 / Ženy [274] Romana Brumlichová 1976 CZE Medvědí doupě 32:32.79 07:55.19
42 35 / Muži [90] Martin Šilar 1976 CZE Trutnov 32:34.37 07:56.77
43 36 / Muži [191] Artur Waluśkiewicz 1967 POL W WOLNEJ CHWILI 32:45.11 08:07.51
44 37 / Muži [201] Jiří Kulda 2002 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 32:49.5 08:11.9
45 38 / Muži [108] Pavel Štěpán 1992 CZE Bražecký mládenci 32:50.04 08:12.44
46 39 / Muži [81] Michal Renský 1979 CZE Run4run 32:57.54 08:19.94
47 40 / Muži [79] Stanislav Rek 1964 CZE AMMANN 33:00.09 08:22.49
48 41 / Muži [183] Jiří Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 33:04.28 08:26.68
49 42 / Muži [64] Lukáš Linhart 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 33:15.98 08:38.38
50 8 / Ženy [46] Jitka Kábrtová 1971 CZE Sokol Studnice 33:28.51 08:50.91
51 43 / Muži [73] Jindřich Patzák 1975 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 33:46.1 09:08.5
52 44 / Muži [269] Václav Vávra 1991 CZE Sportnet 34:07.89 09:30.29
53 45 / Muži [47] Martin Kašpárek 1967 CZE TJ Velichovky 34:13.77 09:36.17
54 46 / Muži [34] Radek Herzig 1988 CZE 4FUN 34:30.72 09:53.12
55 9 / Ženy [88] Zdeňka Suchánková 1963 CZE Česká Skalice 34:38.61 10:01.01
56 47 / Muži [27] Václav Goldbach 1950 CZE SK Týniště nad Orlicí 34:44.12 10:06.52
57 48 / Muži [18] Ladislav Domáň ml. 1981 CZE Náchod 34:48.53 10:10.93
58 10 / Ženy [30] Markéta Hanzlová 1973 CZE svaz českých bohémů 34:53.53 10:15.93
59 11 / Ženy [68] Alena Marethová 1972 CZE Česká Skalice 34:58.87 10:21.27
59 49 / Muži [101] Martin Valeš 1974 CZE Velká Jesenice 34:58.87 10:21.27
61 50 / Muži [38] Petr Hynek 1963 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 35:00.97 10:23.37
62 12 / Ženy [99] Ema Umlaufová 1997 CZE Náchod 35:01.95 10:24.35
63 13 / Ženy [13] Simona Bubeníčková 1978 CZE BUBUTEAM 35:03.82 10:26.22
64 14 / Ženy [104] Veronika Vítková 1989 CZE Náchod 35:04.72 10:27.12
65 51 / Muži [67] Karel Mareth 1971 CZE Česká Skalice 35:07.72 10:30.12
66 52 / Muži [44] Miroslav Jirásek 1947 CZE SDH Pavlišov 35:10.63 10:33.03
67 15 / Ženy [62] Eliška Launerová 1989 CZE Velichovky 35:18.1 10:40.5
68 53 / Muži [102] Josef Vaněk 1965 CZE TJ Sokol Karate Náchod 35:22.09 10:44.49
69 54 / Muži [190] Grzegorz Juszczak 1973 POL W WOLNEJ CHWILI 35:24.79 10:47.19
70 16 / Ženy [69] Dana Moravcová 1974 CZE Tornádo Horní 35:34.46 10:56.86
71 17 / Ženy [266] magdaléna zelená 1982 CZE bražecká děvčata 35:47.47 11:09.87
72 55 / Muži [19] Ladislav Domáň st. 1949 CZE Náchod 36:02.81 11:25.21
73 18 / Ženy [35] Lucie Hladíková 1990 CZE SDH Nahořany 36:15.54 11:37.94
74 56 / Muži [271] Michal Urban 1964 CZE Pronax group s.r.o. 36:27.92 11:50.32
75 19 / Ženy [100] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE Česká Skalice 36:32.59 11:54.99
76 57 / Muži [11] Martin Blažek 1971 CZE Rýchory 36:42.81 12:05.21
77 58 / Muži [193] Miloslav Špreňar 1963 CZE Sokol Žernov 36:45.93 12:08.33
78 59 / Muži [196] Luboš Matějíček 1962 CZE Hovrch 36:53.91 12:16.31
79 60 / Muži [194] Zdeněk Kuna 1972 CZE FC Ležák Česká Skalice 37:06.87 12:29.27
80 61 / Muži [105] Václav Vondra 1968 CZE Rudník 37:09.96 12:32.36
81 62 / Muži [184] Petr Jirásek 1980 CZE Nouyov 37:19.32 12:41.72
82 63 / Muži [92] Jakub Škoda 2002 CZE Broumov 37:41.21 13:03.61
83 64 / Muži [270] Matrin Launer 1980 CZE Luková 215 37:48.77 13:11.17
84 20 / Ženy [37] Michaela Horníková 1989 CZE Lipí 38:01.33 13:23.73
85 65 / Muži [25] Luboš Flousek 1973 CZE Barborka team 38:01.58 13:23.98
86 66 / Muži [76] Jan Pišta 1988 CZE SDH Rožnov 38:03.93 13:26.33
87 67 / Muži [199] Michal Prokop 1973 CZE Poříčští orli 38:28.32 13:50.72
88 68 / Muži [200] Karel Petrus 1990 CZE Upice 38:37.65 14:00.05
89 69 / Muži [77] Lubomír Prokop 1973 CZE Z HECU 38:41.35 14:03.75
90 70 / Muži [39] Ondřej Chumlen 1991 CZE TP motorsport 38:44.99 14:07.39
91 21 / Ženy [89] Eva Šefcová 1964 CZE SKI Police 38:45.47 14:07.87
92 22 / Ženy [80] Lenka Renska 1980 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 38:56.77 14:19.17
93 23 / Ženy [33] Hana Hellerová 1961 CZE Hradec Králové 39:17.61 14:40.01
94 24 / Ženy [206] Hana Vacková 1956 CZE Sokol Starkoč 39:19.59 14:41.99
95 71 / Muži [31] Leoš Hejna 1974 CZE SKH Královehradeckého kraje 39:27.55 14:49.95
95 25 / Ženy [185] Jana Zelenková 1981 CZE Žernov 39:27.55 14:49.95
95 25 / Ženy [188] Hana Kočová Vlčková 1984 CZE TJ Sokol Žernov 39:27.55 14:49.95
98 72 / Muži [22] Jindřich Drobek 1971 CZE Jameson team 39:43.09 15:05.49
99 73 / Muži [202] Ladislav Gladics 1974 CZE FC Ležák Česká Skalice 39:47.26 15:09.66
100 74 / Muži [71] Lukáš Ott 1981 CZE Náchod 39:54.63 15:17.03
101 75 / Muži [84] Erwin Schubert 1968 CZE SK ŘEKA 40:06.05 15:28.45
101 27 / Ženy [85] Monika Schubertová 1974 CZE SK ŘEKA 40:06.05 15:28.45
103 28 / Ženy [94] Vlasta Škopová 1977 CZE Hronov 40:35.81 15:58.21
104 76 / Muži [268] jiří šebela 1958 CZE blansko 40:55.7 16:18.1
105 29 / Ženy [83] Romana Segečová 1981 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 40:58.86 16:21.26
106 30 / Ženy [93] Dagmar Škodová 1972 CZE Broumov 41:24.24 16:46.64
107 31 / Ženy [204] Věra Píšová 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 42:15.7 17:38.1
108 77 / Muži [82] Michal Secký 1999 CZE Jaroměř 42:35.55 17:57.95
109 32 / Ženy [96] Hana Šternerová 1963 CZE Hradec Králové 42:39.47 18:01.87
110 33 / Ženy [40] Karla Jakoubková 1972 CZE VĚTVE K DRCENÍ 42:40.35 18:02.75
111 78 / Muži [189] Dariusz Mazur 1987 POL W WOLNEJ CHWILI 42:48.78 18:11.18
112 79 / Muži [41] Matěj Jelínek 1942 CZE Černilov 42:56.77 18:19.17
113 34 / Ženy [26] Eva Friebelová 1962 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 43:23.85 18:46.25
114 80 / Muži [20] Václav Dostál 1942 CZE Černožice 43:34.79 18:57.19
115 35 / Ženy [187] Jana Pajerová 1983 CZE SDH Velký Třebešov 43:52.23 19:14.63
116 36 / Ženy [59] Lucie Kučerová 1981 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 44:01.18 19:23.58
117 81 / Muži [58] Vojtěch Kučera 1980 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 44:03.12 19:25.52
118 82 / Muži [97] Patrik Tesař 1996 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 44:08.52 19:30.92
119 83 / Muži [43] David Jeřábek 1980 CZE TP motorsport 44:30.9 19:53.3
120 37 / Ženy [14] Naďa Burdychová 1955 CZE Sokol Burdych 44:35.22 19:57.62
121 38 / Ženy [57] Renata Kubečková 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 44:37.26 19:59.66
122 39 / Ženy [21] Hana Dostálová 1970 CZE Černožice 45:35.79 20:58.19
123 84 / Muži [55] Josef Krátký 1965 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 46:37.36 21:59.76
124 40 / Ženy [23] Renata Fendrychova 1974 CZE Náchod 46:55.57 22:17.97
125 85 / Muži [70] Jakub Novotný 1988 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 49:06.34 24:28.74
126 86 / Muži [78] Martin Ptašek 1985 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 49:06.58 24:28.98
127 41 / Ženy [48] Barbora Klimšová 1991 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 49:07.93 24:30.33
128 42 / Ženy [86] Lucie Sršňová 2001 CZE Velichovky 49:58.3 25:20.7
129 43 / Ženy [42] Magdalena Jelínková 1945 CZE Černilov 51:14.91 26:37.31
130 44 / Ženy [98] Marie Tykalová 1990 CZE Jaroměř 51:54.58 27:16.98
131 45 / Ženy [208] Eva Beránková 1971 CZE Beránci 53:09.28 28:31.68
132 87 / Muži [16] Václav Culka 1935 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 55:44.79 31:07.19
133 88 / Muži [107] Milan Vorel 1940 CZE Slatiňany 01:00:17.28 35:39.68
DNF / Ženy [186] Jana Stejskalová 1977 CZE IVT Náchod