Konradova jedenáctka
2018-11-11 Liberec, Vratislavice
hlavní závod | total: 122, men : 88, women: 34, M1: 9, M3: 43, M4: 31, M5: 4, M6: 1, Z1: 3, Z3: 17, Z4: 9, Z5: 5, Z6: 0 | [html] | [pdf] | [xls] |
file | file type | size | last modified |
---|---|---|---|
Konradova jedenáctka | N/A | 2018-11-12 05:33:27 | |
Konradova jedenáctka po kategoriích | N/A | 2018-11-12 05:33:27 |
result list hlavní závod
start ~ 11:11:00
rank | rank/cat. | # | name | year | state | team | finish | delay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / Z3 | [ 93 ] | Kateřina Strnadová | 1991 | CZE | Eleven Mercedes Mitas | 51:14.3 | |
2 | 2 / Z3 | [ 67 ] | Lenka Schlechterová | 1984 | CZE | SKP Ústí nad Labem | 53:59.2 | 02:44.9 |
3 | 3 / Z3 | [ 183 ] | Marie Kučerová | 1983 | CZE | Sport Future Team | 54:43.0 | 03:28.6 |
4 | 1 / Z4 | [ 17 ] | Helena Daďourková | 1978 | CZE | Runbo | 56:14.8 | 05:00.4 |
5 | 2 / Z4 | [ 5 ] | Monika Kapletová | 1976 | CZE | Rohozec Amulet | 57:26.3 | 06:11.9 |
6 | 4 / Z3 | [ 37 ] | Petra Kadlečková | 1985 | CZE | Justme | 01:00:47.8 | 09:33.5 |
7 | 5 / Z3 | [ 72 ] | Klára Svobodová | 1986 | CZE | Jablonec nad Nisou | 01:00:49.4 | 09:35.0 |
8 | 6 / Z3 | [ 59 ] | Lenka Pešková | 1986 | CZE | Liberec | 01:01:49.0 | 10:34.7 |
9 | 1 / Z1 | [ 32 ] | Lucka Janečková | 2001 | CZE | BIJA Jablonec n.N. | 01:02:46.3 | 11:32.0 |
10 | 1 / Z5 | [ 16 ] | Jolana Čmelíková | 1967 | CZE | Mattoni freerun:Liberec | 01:03:55.5 | 12:41.1 |
11 | 3 / Z4 | [ 21 ] | Jana Gittlerová | 1973 | CZE | Biatlon Liberec | 01:04:02.4 | 12:48.1 |
12 | 2 / Z1 | [ 178 ] | Natálie Kurfiřtová | 2002 | CZE | ZP Cyklo PROOFY CORRATEC TEAM | 01:04:42.3 | 13:28.0 |
13 | 4 / Z4 | [ 170 ] | Irena Brabencová | 1970 | CZE | Liberec | 01:05:58.3 | 14:43.9 |
14 | 7 / Z3 | [ 73 ] | Petra Svobodová | 1980 | CZE | Báječné ženy v běhu | 01:06:49.6 | 15:35.3 |
15 | 5 / Z4 | [ 179 ] | Petra Kurfiřtová | 1978 | CZE | ZP Cyklo PROOFY CORRATEC TEAM | 01:07:39.4 | 16:25.0 |
16 | 2 / Z5 | [ 79 ] | Anita Veselá | 1965 | CZE | SDH Chloumek | 01:09:10.4 | 17:56.0 |
17 | 6 / Z4 | [ 166 ] | Gomille Katharina | 1977 | GER | Olbersdorf | 01:09:45.4 | 18:31.0 |
18 | 8 / Z3 | [ 68 ] | Tereza Spěšná | 1995 | CZE | Liberec | 01:11:51.6 | 20:37.3 |
19 | 7 / Z4 | [ 12 ] | Jana Bělocká | 1973 | CZE | Mattoni freerun:Liberec | 01:12:20.0 | 21:05.7 |
20 | 3 / Z1 | [ 176 ] | Tereza Marková | 1999 | CZE | Liberec | 01:13:25.2 | 22:10.8 |
21 | 9 / Z3 | [ 45 ] | Romana Korytářová | 1982 | CZE | Višňová | 01:13:25.2 | 22:10.9 |
22 | 10 / Z3 | [ 69 ] | Michala Strassová | 1985 | CZE | Liberec | 01:13:47.1 | 22:32.7 |
23 | 11 / Z3 | [ 99 ] | Petra Nikodýmová | 1995 | CZE | Šneci v běhu | 01:13:50.6 | 22:36.2 |
24 | 8 / Z4 | [ 33 ] | Lenka Janečková | 1976 | CZE | Jablonec nad Nisou | 01:15:21.8 | 24:07.4 |
25 | 3 / Z5 | [ 18 ] | Šárka Dědková | 1962 | CZE | Mattoni FreeRun Liberec | 01:15:37.5 | 24:23.1 |
26 | 12 / Z3 | [ 186 ] | Veronika šírová | 1993 | CZE | Liberec | 01:17:05.5 | 25:51.1 |
27 | 13 / Z3 | [ 46 ] | Dominika Korytářová | 1993 | CZE | Frýdlant | 01:17:07.7 | 25:53.3 |
28 | 9 / Z4 | [ 34 ] | Věra Jarolímková | 1978 | CZE | Česká Lípa | 01:18:55.6 | 27:41.2 |
29 | 14 / Z3 | [ 61 ] | Petra Pivoňková | 1986 | CZE | Příbram | 01:26:30.7 | 35:16.4 |
30 | 15 / Z3 | [ 43 ] | Petra Kopečková | 1988 | CZE | Mladá Boleslav | 01:26:31.0 | 35:16.7 |
31 | 16 / Z3 | [ 89 ] | Vendula chvojková | 1984 | CZE | Liberec | 01:29:32.2 | 38:17.9 |
32 | 4 / Z5 | [ 63 ] | Ilona Prchalová | 1966 | CZE | Česká Lípa | 02:39:00.0 | 01:47:45.6 |
32 | 4 / Z5 | [ 8 ] | Milena Adamcová | 1965 | CZE | Mimoň | 02:39:00.0 | 01:47:45.6 |
DNS | / Z3 | [ 28 ] | Kateřina Hrnčířová | 1991 | CZE | MC Český ráj |