maraton

march

results

Krakonošova 100, dálkový pochod

2022-09-23 - 2022-09-24 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Krakonošova 100 total: 257 , men : 205, women: 52, Muži: 205, Ženy: 52 [html] [pdf] [csv]
K 55 total: 196 , men : 130, women: 66, Muži: 130, Ženy: 66 [html] [pdf] [csv]
běh 25km total: 30 , men : 20, women: 10, Dorostenci: 2, Muži do 39: 10, Muži do 59: 8, Muži nad 60: 0, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 5, Ženy do 59: 5, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Krakonošova 100

start ~ 20:00:01

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay ZalyMiseckyHarrachovLabskaPetrovkaLuzickaLucniPecStraznelap#10
1 1 / Muži [ 525 ] Petr Hének 1987 CZE Salomon 11:14:37 00:00 20:34:01 (1) 21:22:23 (1) 22:25:43 (1) 23:39:31 (1) 01:08:30 (1) 01:26:18 (1) 02:34:39 (1) 04:22:27 (1) 06:43:28 (1) splits
2 2 / Muži [ 572 ] Miroslav Šrámek 1980 CZE Tj Drslavice 12:23:42 01:09:05 20:41:45 (17) 21:37:07 (11) 22:57:02 (7) 22:53 (4) 02:00:33 (2) 02:14:36 (2) 03:20:21 (2) 05:17:43 (2) 07:51:39 (2) splits
3 3 / Muži [ 599 ] Honza Kotyk 1972 CZE Červené Pečky 12:30:17 01:15:39 20:40:17 (9) 21:33:23 (4) 22:47:38 (2) 13:19 (2) 02:00:40 (3) 02:15:39 (3) 03:34:46 (4) 05:31:16 (3) 07:58:25 (3) splits
4 1 / Ženy [ 540 ] Martina Kárová 1980 CZE Praha 6 12:39:59 01:25:21 20:41:42 (16) 21:37:32 (14) 22:58:36 (8) 29:28 (5) 02:13:10 (4) 02:29:22 (4) 03:34:39 (3) 05:31:33 (4) 08:03:50 (4) splits
5 4 / Muži [ 595 ] Filip Klouček 1995 CZE Uruz Run 13:13:03 01:58:26 20:38:16 (2) 21:32:06 (2) 22:48:47 (3) 22:35 (3) 03:14:52 (21) 02:29:30 (5) 03:38:26 (5) 05:41:08 (5) 08:29:28 (5) splits
6 5 / Muži [ 584 ] Radomír Viej 1976 CZE Lubno 13:25:21 02:10:44 20:40:34 (11) 21:36:08 (10) 23:03:36 (12) 40:24 (11) 02:26:59 (5) 02:40:51 (6) 03:55:25 (6) 05:56:53 (6) 08:45:42 (6) splits
7 6 / Muži [ 129 ] Zbyněk Houžvička 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 6 13:30:16 02:15:39 19:43:55 (1) 20:45:07 (1) 22:13:46 (1) 23:56:40 (1) 01:43:56 (1) 02:00:58 (1) 03:19:57 (1) 05:17:41 (1) 07:59:31 (3) splits
8 7 / Muži [ 571 ] Jiří Špaček 1969 CZE Ostřetín 13:48:32 02:33:55 20:42:56 (21) 21:44:48 (21) 23:15:59 (19) 01:00:07 (20) 03:14:25 (19) 03:05:26 (11) 04:22:08 (11) 06:18:55 (7) 09:06:42 (7) splits
9 8 / Muži [ 518 ] Stanislav Fiala 1980 CZE Status Fit Igy Athletes 14:08:02 02:53:25 20:40:17 (10) 21:35:19 (7) 22:56:20 (6) 31:18 (6) 02:31:05 (7) 02:47:39 (9) 04:08:10 (9) 06:26:01 (10) 09:31:27 (9) splits
9 2 / Ženy [ 507 ] Klára Burdová 1998 CZE Opava 14:08:02 02:53:25 20:43:27 (22) 21:41:13 (18) 23:03:20 (11) 38:51 (9) 02:31:15 (8) 02:47:31 (8) 04:07:56 (7) 06:25:51 (8) 09:31:44 (10) splits
11 9 / Muži [ 555 ] Lukáš Němec 1990 CZE Skh Khk 14:08:03 02:53:25 20:39:48 (6) 21:35:09 (6) 22:59:50 (9) 38:31 (8) 02:30:59 (6) 02:47:28 (7) 04:08:05 (8) 06:25:54 (9) 09:31:17 (8) splits
12 10 / Muži [ 573 ] Adam Šumník 1996 CZE Olomouc 14:11:03 02:56:26 20:40:42 (13) 21:44:13 (20) 23:19:43 (26) 56:38 (18) 02:41:46 (10) 03:02:44 (10) 04:26:09 (12) 06:37:02 (11) 09:37:01 (12) splits
13 11 / Muži [ 554 ] Munir Nanji 1969 KEN Praha 5 14:15:16 03:00:38 20:41:47 (18) 21:40:54 (16) 23:13:49 (16) 53:55 (17) 03:14:36 (20) 03:06:15 (12) 04:28:13 (15) 06:37:23 (13) 09:36:32 (11) splits
14 12 / Muži [ 569 ] Istvan Szonda 1979 CZE Adventni Behani 14:23:32 03:08:55 20:40:38 (12) 21:35:38 (9) 22:52:34 (5) 39:02 (10) 02:33:49 (9) 04:48:11 (55) 04:19:58 (10) 06:38:14 (14) 09:47:02 (13) splits
15 13 / Muži [ 593 ] Jakub Gál 1993 CZE Troubelice 14:33:05 03:18:28 20:46:29 (33) 21:49:02 (28) 23:19:38 (25) 01:04:03 (24) 03:18:21 (29) 04:46:52 (52) 04:44:27 (18) 06:58:54 (15) 09:55:34 (14) splits
16 14 / Muži [ 590 ] Pavel Zavadil 1984 CZE Fast And Light 14:35:29 03:20:52 20:46:56 (39) 21:55:13 (42) 23:34:31 (40) 01:18:53 (31) 03:18:03 (25) 03:41:21 (25) 05:06:48 (22) 07:22:19 (21) 10:03:36 (17) splits
17 15 / Muži [ 542 ] Pavel Koranda 1979 CZE Ladermon 14:35:29 03:20:52 20:46:36 (35) 21:52:38 (33) 23:25:52 (31) 01:18:40 (29) 03:25:39 (33) 03:47:08 (32) 05:21:17 (37) 07:22:14 (20) 10:03:44 (18) splits
18 3 / Ženy [ 549 ] Kristýna Marková 1984 CZE Rudná 14:45:19 03:30:41 20:41:35 (15) 21:39:58 (15) 23:08:23 (15) 50:42 (15) 03:14:12 (17) 03:07:33 (13) 04:27:48 (13) 06:59:05 (16) 10:01:44 (16) splits
19 16 / Muži [ 315 ] Jan Hušek 1994 CZE Team Never Quit 14:45:26 03:30:48 20:40:35 (26) 21:36:52 (5) 23:02:41 (2) 47:50 (1) 02:42:11 (1) 03:02:42 (1) 04:24:45 (1) 06:37:29 (1) 09:37:58 (1) splits
20 17 / Muži [ 570 ] David Šálek 1988 CZE Crossfit Praha 14:45:59 03:31:21 20:41:56 (19) 21:40:57 (17) 23:13:55 (17) 53:40 (16) 03:14:19 (18) 03:10:40 (16) 04:28:03 (14) 06:37:17 (12) 09:55:48 (15) splits
21 18 / Muži [ 520 ] Alexandr Filip 1983 CZE České Budějovice 14:52:55 03:38:18 20:47:24 (42) 21:53:05 (38) 23:28:16 (32) 01:21:13 (35) 03:27:40 (39) 03:55:43 (34) 05:17:14 (32) 07:29:13 (26) 10:17:01 (19) splits
22 19 / Muži [ 534 ] Ales Jirak 1977 GER Potsdam 14:56:37 03:41:59 20:49:41 (48) 22:03:21 (56) 23:34:35 (41) 01:20:28 (33) 03:21:51 (30) 03:44:39 (28) 05:12:51 (30) 07:26:39 (23) 10:17:54 (20) splits
23 20 / Muži [ 516 ] Arkadiusz Dziewior 1972 POL Dziewiorki 15:05:25 03:50:47 20:51:02 (58) 22:01:08 (49) 23:47:34 (53) 01:38:45 (50) 03:36:46 (42) 03:58:34 (40) 05:28:24 (40) 07:40:06 (33) 10:26:20 (21) splits
24 21 / Muži [ 576 ] Jan Tláskal 1983 CZE Přerov 15:09:24 03:54:46 20:40:15 (7) 21:37:15 (12) 23:08:17 (14) 46:43 (13) 02:42:01 (12) 03:07:36 (14) 04:34:14 (16) 07:21:00 (19) 10:30:45 (23) splits
25 22 / Muži [ 538 ] Bronislav Kandrik 1981 SVK Praha 15:09:26 03:54:48 20:40:48 (14) 21:37:18 (13) 23:04:09 (13) 46:49 (14) 02:41:54 (11) 03:07:41 (15) 04:34:24 (17) 07:20:57 (18) 10:30:39 (22) splits
26 23 / Muži [ 261 ] Martin Grepl 1971 GER Elberunners 15:09:53 03:55:16 20:41:58 (20) 21:43:40 (19) 23:19:04 (23) 01:03:13 (23) 03:12:10 (16) 05:09:45 (61) 05:09:18 (28) 07:37:06 (31) 10:36:35 (26) splits
27 24 / Muži [ 581 ] Vojtech Valla 1973 CZE Tfrun 15:15:44 04:01:06 20:50:58 (53) 22:02:30 (53) 23:43:09 (50) 01:34:18 (48) 03:37:19 (44) 03:58:27 (38) 05:29:40 (42) 08:01:18 (41) 10:43:35 (30) splits
28 25 / Muži [ 505 ] Ondra Bloudek 1977 CZE Praha 15:16:21 04:01:43 20:51:00 (55) 21:54:47 (41) 23:16:31 (20) 01:11:12 (25) 03:14:58 (22) 03:19:13 (17) 04:48:52 (19) 07:09:22 (17) 10:32:22 (24) splits
29 26 / Muži [ 562 ] Jan Rýdl 1992 CZE Trutnov 15:18:44 04:04:06 20:40:16 (8) 21:34:31 (5) 22:52:23 (4) 46:33 (12) 03:16:12 (24) 03:37:05 (23) 05:14:01 (31) 07:50:20 (38) 10:48:07 (36) splits
30 4 / Ženy [ 522 ] Jana Greplová 1987 CZE Frýdek-místek 15:19:17 04:04:39 20:50:27 (50) 22:02:31 (54) 23:39:54 (43) 01:32:37 (45) 03:26:37 (37) 03:46:20 (31) 05:18:34 (33) 07:29:07 (24) 10:41:43 (28) splits
31 27 / Muži [ 553 ] Ernest Mlynarczyk 1971 POL Łódź 15:19:18 04:04:40 20:46:49 (38) 21:52:54 (36) 23:24:57 (30) 01:12:49 (28) 03:18:14 (27) 03:37:21 (24) 05:03:42 (21) 07:35:17 (30) 10:35:59 (25) splits
32 28 / Muži [ 589 ] Martin Závacký 1982 CZE Pokojný Běžec 15:19:37 04:04:59 20:50:30 (51) 22:02:27 (52) 23:41:03 (45) 01:32:36 (44) 03:26:45 (38) 03:46:17 (30) 05:18:42 (34) 07:29:10 (25) 10:42:03 (29) splits
33 29 / Muži [ 594 ] Michal Bauchner 1969 CZE Mk Kladno 15:22:39 04:08:02 20:45:15 (27) 21:48:30 (23) 23:20:24 (27) 01:12:45 (27) 03:23:09 (31) 03:44:44 (29) 05:18:51 (35) 07:29:24 (27) 10:40:15 (27) splits
34 30 / Muži [ 514 ] Martin Drotár 1984 CZE Ledivi 15:23:04 04:08:26 20:51:35 (60) 22:05:29 (57) 23:45:24 (51) 01:39:32 (52) 03:43:20 (49) 04:05:31 (44) 05:30:21 (44) 07:45:07 (35) 10:47:23 (35) splits
35 31 / Muži [ 544 ] Vojtěch Krakovič 1988 CZE Fast And Light 15:25:31 04:10:53 20:46:57 (40) 21:55:14 (44) 23:33:08 (39) 01:19:03 (32) 03:18:07 (26) 03:41:24 (26) 05:07:01 (23) 07:24:00 (22) 10:45:09 (33) splits
36 32 / Muži [ 551 ] Daniel Matouš 1982 CZE Praha 6 15:27:28 04:12:51 20:45:35 (30) 21:49:17 (29) 23:24:56 (29) 01:12:29 (26) 03:18:17 (28) 03:41:28 (27) 05:07:11 (24) 07:34:49 (29) 10:44:24 (32) splits
37 33 / Muži [ 587 ] Jiří Vyštejn 1981 CZE Svetla Pod Jestedem 15:27:29 04:12:52 20:52:31 (64) 21:59:48 (48) 23:41:12 (47) 01:28:05 (43) 03:50:24 (50) 03:34:48 (22) 05:03:34 (20) 07:38:06 (32) 10:44:20 (31) splits
38 34 / Muži [ 565 ] Pavel Slepica 1974 CZE Jas-eurookna.com 15:32:08 04:17:30 20:46:36 (34) 21:53:00 (37) 23:28:44 (33) 01:18:42 (30) 03:25:45 (34) 03:47:40 (33) 05:21:22 (38) 07:30:47 (28) 10:45:38 (34) splits
39 35 / Muži [ 545 ] Pavel Kubínek 1977 CZE Fast And Light 15:44:21 04:29:43 20:47:21 (41) 21:55:17 (45) 23:31:47 (37) 01:26:12 (40) 03:23:45 (32) 05:24:53 (62) 05:23:12 (39) 07:44:39 (34) 11:05:56 (39) splits
40 5 / Ženy [ 552 ] Lenka Mazochova 1983 CZE Tf Run 15:44:22 04:29:44 20:50:58 (54) 22:02:31 (55) 23:45:29 (52) 01:34:16 (47) 03:37:10 (43) 03:58:30 (39) 05:29:46 (43) 08:01:21 (42) 11:05:47 (38) splits
41 36 / Muži [ 546 ] Peter Lux 1983 SVK Bratislava 15:45:47 04:31:09 20:45:30 (28) 21:55:13 (43) 23:40:06 (44) 01:26:16 (42) 03:42:25 (48) 04:05:00 (43) 05:33:05 (45) 08:03:17 (43) 11:04:09 (37) splits
42 37 / Muži [ 537 ] Tomáš Kadlas 1980 CZE Liberec 15:51:45 04:37:08 21:24:52 (95) 22:33:38 (86) 20:26 (68) 01:53:27 (53) 03:52:24 (51) 04:21:19 (47) 05:50:52 (50) 08:20:15 (48) 11:09:33 (40) splits
43 6 / Ženy [ 533 ] Jaroslava Ježková 1996 CZE Nvpp Team 15:55:37 04:40:59 20:46:28 (32) 21:48:44 (26) 23:18:49 (22) 01:00:11 (21) 03:11:35 (13) 03:30:58 (19) 05:08:42 (26) 07:47:23 (37) 11:13:19 (41) splits
44 38 / Muži [ 578 ] Matěj Urbaczka 1996 CZE Nvpp Team/ H365 15:55:37 04:41:00 20:46:28 (31) 21:48:44 (27) 23:18:12 (21) 01:00:16 (22) 03:11:51 (14) 03:31:04 (20) 05:08:48 (27) 07:47:15 (36) 11:13:21 (42) splits
45 39 / Muži [ 309 ] Jan Fremund 1987 CZE Cpos 15:56:26 04:41:49 20:20:38 (3) 21:30:28 (2) 23:10:00 (3) 01:02:25 (3) 03:15:08 (2) 03:24:26 (2) 04:54:02 (2) 07:28:05 (2) 10:43:05 (2) splits
46 40 / Muži [ 133 ] David Chudoba 1983 CZE Paka! 15:58:26 04:43:49 19:54:22 (7) 21:06:24 (6) 22:56:54 (6) 48:02 (4) 03:14:02 (3) 03:05:45 (2) 04:34:32 (2) 07:08:53 (2) 10:13:25 (4) splits
47 41 / Muži [ 579 ] Ivan Urbánek 1984 CZE Hosteradky - Resov 16:04:26 04:49:48 20:39:46 (5) 21:35:24 (8) 23:02:34 (10) 37:24 (7) 03:12:05 (15) 03:31:23 (21) 05:09:25 (29) 07:59:27 (40) 11:23:41 (43) splits
48 42 / Muži [ 502 ] Jiří Baran 1966 CZE Navi 16:15:42 05:01:04 20:47:34 (44) 21:54:23 (39) 23:41:06 (46) 01:39:01 (51) 03:42:22 (47) 04:07:14 (45) 05:49:54 (49) 08:10:22 (46) 11:29:51 (44) splits
49 43 / Muži [ 305 ] Jiří Černý 1978 CZE 25a 16:18:36 05:03:58 20:20:59 (5) 21:40:50 (6) 23:25:05 (4) 01:25:24 (4) 03:27:36 (4) 03:48:22 (4) 05:23:25 (4) 08:01:55 (3) 11:05:59 (3) splits
50 44 / Muži [ 543 ] Pavel Koza 1978 CZE Sólo Koza 16:22:42 05:08:05 20:44:41 (25) 21:45:48 (22) 23:14:58 (18) 56:54 (19) 03:15:03 (23) 03:23:31 (18) 05:07:43 (25) 07:56:01 (39) 11:32:00 (45) splits
51 45 / Muži [ 547 ] Jan Macháč 1987 CZE Brumov-bylnice 16:23:37 05:08:59 20:44:22 (24) 21:54:34 (40) 23:31:28 (36) 01:21:11 (34) 03:40:54 (46) 04:03:57 (42) 05:34:02 (46) 08:04:49 (44) 11:46:35 (48) splits
52 7 / Ženy [ 511 ] Andrea Čalfová 1991 CZE Survival 16:29:24 05:14:46 20:47:32 (43) 21:52:33 (32) 23:42:08 (49) 01:24:07 (38) 03:25:47 (35) 03:56:13 (35) 05:20:03 (36) 08:08:48 (45) 11:40:01 (46) splits
53 46 / Muži [ 527 ] Ladislav Hezoučký 1984 CZE Králíci Z Klobouku 16:29:24 05:14:46 20:49:21 (47) 21:52:52 (35) 23:42:05 (48) 01:24:09 (39) 03:25:54 (36) 03:56:24 (36) 05:28:49 (41) 08:25:08 (49) 11:42:43 (47) splits
54 47 / Muži [ 177 ] Martin Průša 1976 CZE Praha 9 16:41:24 05:26:47 19:56:11 (13) 21:16:42 (10) 23:03:26 (7) 53:46 (6) 03:14:43 (4) 03:11:02 (3) 04:47:10 (3) 07:20:02 (3) 10:48:38 (5) splits
55 48 / Muži [ 564 ] Jan Schier 1981 CZE Palstat / VrchlabÍ 16:42:33 05:27:56 20:52:19 (63) 22:12:34 (68) 23:51:04 (54) 01:58:46 (55) 04:06:30 (54) 04:28:37 (49) 06:33:35 (55) 08:47:56 (51) 11:58:50 (49) splits
56 49 / Muži [ 591 ] Jiří Zita 1982 CZE Badboyteam 16:50:55 05:36:17 20:50:25 (49) 21:59:23 (47) 06:17 (62) 01:54:23 (54) 04:11:08 (55) 04:33:23 (50) 06:29:17 (53) 08:56:39 (52) 12:19:45 (52) splits
57 50 / Muži [ 521 ] Dalibor Fukala 1981 CZE Praha 1 17:00:07 05:45:29 20:43:39 (23) 21:48:43 (25) 23:29:03 (34) 01:22:05 (36) 03:35:33 (40) 03:57:36 (37) 05:37:46 (47) 08:16:56 (47) 12:05:09 (50) splits
58 51 / Muži [ 140 ] Marek Johan 1978 CZE Z Nuly Na 100 17:01:36 05:46:58 19:44:24 (3) 20:56:37 (2) 22:51:15 (5) 41:13 (2) 03:15:18 (6) 03:39:16 (5) 05:22:23 (5) 08:08:45 (6) 11:25:01 (8) splits
59 52 / Muži [ 243 ] Vlastimil Pevný 1992 CZE Znojmo 17:02:36 05:47:58 20:10:27 (3) 21:33:34 (3) 23:21:21 (1) 01:32:34 (2) 03:41:23 (1) 04:01:56 (1) 05:28:57 (1) 08:04:31 (1) 11:25:05 (2) splits
60 53 / Muži [ 510 ] Piotr Cygan 1969 POL Bielany Wroclawskie 17:02:38 05:48:01 20:46:43 (37) 21:52:46 (34) 23:29:40 (35) 01:26:14 (41) 03:40:09 (45) 04:08:16 (46) 05:51:56 (51) 08:27:17 (50) 12:19:06 (51) splits
61 54 / Muži [ 408 ] Vojtěch Plecháč 2000 CZE K100/22 17:04:09 05:49:32 20:33:03 (1) 21:44:42 (2) 23:34:39 (2) 01:37:44 (1) 04:06:36 (1) 04:35:47 (1) 06:06:54 (1) 08:45:43 (1) splits
62 55 / Muži [ 214 ] Lubor Zíta 1973 CZE Poděbrady 1 17:04:15 05:49:37 19:54:21 (6) 21:20:14 (11) 23:28:42 (10) 01:21:23 (10) 03:35:39 (7) 04:01:48 (7) 05:28:38 (7) 08:04:27 (5) 11:24:08 (7) splits
63 56 / Muži [ 561 ] Miloslav Pytlík 1971 CZE Dojít A Přežít 17:16:26 06:01:48 20:45:31 (29) 21:51:47 (30) 23:32:48 (38) 01:33:30 (46) 04:00:12 (52) 04:24:18 (48) 06:13:03 (52) 09:03:34 (53) 12:34:35 (55) splits
64 8 / Ženy [ 173 ] Jana Pavlíková 1982 CZE Nový Knín 17:17:17 06:02:39 19:55:49 (11) 21:16:07 (8) 23:04:20 (8) 53:28 (5) 03:15:13 (5) 03:24:22 (4) 05:05:51 (4) 07:45:46 (4) 11:15:59 (6) splits
65 9 / Ženy [ 506 ] Ivana Bohoňková 1962 CZE Mělník 17:17:18 06:02:40 20:54:38 (72) 22:19:17 (74) 13:03 (65) 02:14:43 (64) 04:39:07 (62) 05:07:13 (60) 06:37:12 (58) 09:12:17 (54) 12:27:53 (54) splits
66 57 / Muži [ 583 ] Jiří Vemola 1977 CZE Vemola Training 17:28:25 06:13:48 20:11:46 (9) 21:38:02 (7) 23:35:26 (4) 01:40:13 (3) 04:06:27 (3) 04:32:59 (3) 06:22:38 (3) 09:11:44 (4) 12:19:52 (3) splits
67 58 / Muži [ 258 ] Dušan Alman 1967 CZE Zttk 17:28:26 06:13:48 20:11:45 (8) 21:38:01 (6) 23:30:03 (3) 01:40:15 (4) 04:06:39 (4) 04:33:02 (4) 06:22:46 (4) 09:12:01 (5) splits
68 59 / Muži [ 328 ] Radomír Šnevajs 1963 CZE Vsetín 17:48:21 06:33:44 20:26:43 (18) 21:52:25 (19) 23:50:50 (11) 01:59:57 (11) 04:26:05 (11) 04:59:00 (11) 06:36:19 (10) 09:05:24 (7) 12:34:43 (4) splits
69 60 / Muži [ 535 ] Richard Jonáš 1976 SVK Malinô Skialp Team 17:57:23 06:42:45 20:54:45 (73) 22:13:40 (71) 07:22 (63) 02:11:39 (61) 04:34:55 (58) 04:57:21 (56) 06:48:35 (59) 09:36:07 (57) 13:07:57 (56) splits
70 61 / Muži [ 217 ] Milan Čaloud 1969 CZE Větřní 17:58:53 06:44:15 20:10:49 (5) 21:38:19 (9) 23:46:04 (8) 01:50:37 (5) 04:18:41 (6) 06:33:35 (14) 06:21:26 (2) 09:01:13 (2) 12:34:49 (4) splits
71 62 / Muži [ 586 ] Miro Vrablik 1980 SVK Bytca 18:02:51 06:48:13 20:33:23 (2) 21:41:05 (1) 23:20:30 (1) 02:05:25 (2) 04:18:15 (2) 05:13:10 (2) 07:01:22 (2) 09:48:51 (2) 13:09:41 (1) splits
72 63 / Muži [ 331 ] Martin Zbruž 1970 CZE Praha 13 18:12:37 06:58:00 20:20:35 (2) 21:34:52 (3) 23:26:41 (5) 01:26:37 (5) 03:40:03 (5) 04:05:35 (5) 05:52:14 (5) 08:38:26 (5) 12:47:04 (6) splits
73 64 / Muži [ 329 ] Jan Vocásek 1980 CZE Kolín 18:17:47 07:03:09 20:20:48 (4) 21:35:03 (4) 23:33:34 (7) 01:26:40 (6) 03:42:18 (6) 04:08:23 (6) 05:54:02 (6) 08:45:17 (6) 12:47:45 (7) splits
74 65 / Muži [ 409 ] Zdeněk Čabla 1956 CZE Stay Hard 18:22:52 07:08:15 20:12:34 (10) 21:42:43 (13) 23:52:20 (13) 02:04:28 (13) 04:39:15 (7) 05:15:01 (6) 07:01:35 (7) 09:05:20 (3) 12:40:38 (5) splits
75 66 / Muži [ 588 ] Josef Zaoral 1972 CZE Kojetín 18:23:52 07:09:15 20:51:00 (57) 22:07:08 (60) 23:56:28 (57) 02:02:44 (56) 04:17:18 (56) 04:47:27 (54) 06:37:00 (57) 09:22:08 (56) 13:27:38 (58) splits
76 67 / Muži [ 532 ] Daniel Jaroš 1976 CZE Nejdek 18:23:53 07:09:15 20:51:00 (56) 22:07:08 (59) 23:54:05 (55) 02:02:46 (57) 04:17:23 (57) 04:47:21 (53) 06:36:52 (56) 09:22:04 (55) 13:27:31 (57) splits
77 68 / Muži [ 560 ] Jaroslav Prokop 1981 CZE Tj Sokol Mrákotín 18:26:00 07:11:22 20:52:32 (65) 22:08:52 (62) 00:15 (58) 02:07:02 (59) 04:35:03 (59) 04:57:33 (57) 06:51:57 (60) 09:48:39 (59) 13:35:58 (59) splits
77 68 / Muži [ 563 ] Milan Seman 1976 CZE Pardubice 18:26:00 07:11:22 20:53:41 (68) 22:08:50 (61) 23:55:03 (56) 02:06:59 (58) 04:35:07 (60) 04:57:36 (58) 06:56:28 (62) 09:48:37 (58) 13:36:33 (60) splits
79 70 / Muži [ 313 ] Tomáš Hodan 1980 CZE Mlejn Praha 18:26:45 07:12:07 20:16:56 (1) 21:17:34 (1) 22:55:19 (1) 01:01:49 (2) 03:16:07 (3) 03:39:11 (3) 05:20:10 (3) 08:16:51 (4) 12:35:11 (5) splits
80 10 / Ženy [ 531 ] Jana Chylová 1975 CZE Ostrava Hrabůvka 18:37:28 07:22:51 20:55:22 (78) 22:21:18 (78) 32:49 (73) 02:42:11 (74) 05:18:22 (70) 05:46:49 (68) 07:38:46 (71) 10:29:09 (69) 13:53:09 (62) splits
80 71 / Muži [ 519 ] Robert Fifik 1973 CZE Spk Český Těšín 18:37:28 07:22:51 20:55:23 (79) 22:21:18 (77) 32:15 (72) 02:42:07 (73) 05:18:16 (69) 05:46:45 (67) 07:38:39 (70) 10:29:12 (70) 13:53:19 (63) splits
82 72 / Muži [ 539 ] Roman Karnet 1981 CZE Previo 18:40:22 07:25:44 20:47:36 (45) 22:01:59 (51) 17:59 (67) 02:29:12 (66) 04:57:03 (64) 05:26:24 (64) 07:36:57 (69) 10:20:35 (63) 13:53:26 (64) splits
83 73 / Muži [ 318 ] Michal Koplík 2001 CZE Kurovice 18:42:30 07:27:52 20:26:28 (17) 21:45:44 (12) 23:45:52 (10) 01:46:59 (9) 04:13:22 (8) 04:38:53 (8) 06:34:34 (8) 09:46:02 (8) 13:26:43 (8) splits
83 11 / Ženy [ 319 ] Iveta Král Hajlichová 1991 CZE Praha 18:42:30 07:27:52 20:26:28 (16) 21:45:44 (13) 23:33:54 (8) 01:47:02 (10) 04:13:19 (7) 04:38:54 (9) 06:34:40 (9) 09:46:13 (9) 13:26:49 (9) splits
85 74 / Muži [ 524 ] Radek Hanák 1984 CZE Jirkov 18:44:36 07:29:58 20:47:36 (46) 22:01:48 (50) 00:34 (59) 02:29:15 (67) 04:56:58 (63) 05:26:19 (63) 07:36:54 (68) 10:20:39 (64) 13:57:54 (65) splits
86 75 / Muži [ 577 ] Michal Trejbal 1982 CZE Skp Mb 18:44:42 07:30:04 20:52:44 (67) 22:12:51 (69) 09:51 (64) 02:13:28 (63) 04:57:36 (65) 05:27:23 (65) 07:07:46 (63) 10:22:35 (65) 13:45:40 (61) splits
87 76 / Muži [ 582 ] Jiří Vávrů 1974 CZE Doubravice Nad Svitavou 18:46:06 07:31:28 20:46:39 (36) 21:52:17 (31) 23:35:39 (42) 01:38:00 (49) 04:05:07 (53) 04:33:31 (51) 06:32:59 (54) 09:49:17 (60) 14:01:23 (67) splits
88 12 / Ženy [ 402 ] Gabriela Bogušovská 1973 CZE Mníšek Pod Brdy 18:46:09 07:31:31 20:41:53 (3) 22:05:14 (4) 17:46 (5) 02:11:34 (3) 04:40:55 (3) 05:18:30 (3) 07:11:30 (3) 09:59:15 (3) 13:39:36 (2) splits
89 13 / Ženy [ 529 ] Zita Horniaková 1973 CZE Tudlenudlerun 18:48:24 07:33:47 20:55:14 (76) 22:16:22 (73) 21:23 (69) 02:34:03 (69) 05:27:24 (73) 05:56:04 (74) 07:57:12 (74) 10:45:49 (71) 14:02:03 (68) splits
89 77 / Muži [ 566 ] Ladislav Smejkal 1964 CZE Tudlenudlerun 18:48:24 07:33:47 20:55:14 (77) 22:16:21 (72) 25:59 (70) 02:34:01 (68) 05:27:13 (72) 05:56:34 (75) 07:57:07 (73) 10:45:52 (72) 14:02:05 (69) splits
91 78 / Muži [ 115 ] Vratislav Drtina 1980 CZE Sac Špindlerův Mlýn 18:49:46 07:35:09 19:44:24 (2) 20:56:39 (3) 22:51:09 (4) 41:15 (3) 03:13:41 (2) 03:39:19 (6) 05:22:28 (6) 08:29:04 (7) 12:43:19 (10) splits
92 79 / Muži [ 559 ] Petr Pleva 1961 CZE Zlín 18:51:19 07:36:42 20:54:21 (71) 22:19:36 (75) 56:46 (80) 03:02:11 (78) 05:28:03 (75) 05:52:44 (71) 07:32:56 (65) 10:15:42 (62) 14:01:20 (66) splits
93 80 / Muži [ 508 ] STEFANO CASSAN 1980 ITA MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 18:53:35 07:38:57 20:51:05 (59) 22:11:47 (65) 15:00 (66) 02:26:05 (65) 04:57:54 (66) 05:31:33 (66) 07:23:44 (64) 10:26:15 (66) 14:09:20 (72) splits
94 81 / Muži [ 536 ] Juraj Jurcik 1977 SVK Generali Balans 18:56:19 07:41:41 20:54:49 (74) 22:11:27 (63) 04:13 (61) 02:09:31 (60) 04:35:14 (61) 04:57:38 (59) 06:52:49 (61) 09:59:13 (61) 14:12:39 (73) splits
95 14 / Ženy [ 513 ] Anna Dobrovská 1979 CZE Žamberk 18:59:16 07:44:38 20:56:25 (82) 22:21:52 (80) 35:08 (74) 02:42:03 (72) 05:18:10 (68) 05:46:51 (69) 07:35:40 (67) 10:29:05 (68) 14:07:50 (71) splits
96 82 / Muži [ 558 ] Tomáš Pelikán 1980 CZE Rozběháme Prahu 18:59:17 07:44:40 20:56:13 (81) 22:21:52 (79) 41:40 (76) 02:42:02 (71) 05:18:04 (67) 05:46:54 (70) 07:34:48 (66) 10:28:52 (67) 14:07:45 (70) splits
97 83 / Muži [ 321 ] Václav Jindra 1977 CZE Všetaty 19:00:16 07:45:39 20:21:14 (6) 21:41:11 (7) 23:30:19 (6) 01:45:48 (8) 04:17:26 (10) 04:57:30 (10) 06:54:35 (11) 10:00:14 (11) 13:39:41 (10) splits
98 84 / Muži [ 256 ] Jiří Vik 1988 CZE Dobrovice 19:20:32 08:05:55 20:10:19 (2) 21:36:51 (4) 23:49:25 (11) 01:55:17 (8) 04:47:16 (11) 05:24:19 (8) 07:11:48 (8) 09:48:44 (6) 13:37:06 (6) splits
99 85 / Muži [ 327 ] Libor Šimek 1975 CZE Jablonec Nad Nisou 19:26:57 08:12:20 20:23:01 (10) 21:47:09 (14) 23:46 (19) 02:34:30 (18) 05:20:39 (18) 05:52:23 (18) 07:35:47 (16) 10:20:25 (12) 14:12:03 (11) splits
100 86 / Muži [ 228 ] Jakub Houdek 1987 CZE Run Magazine 19:31:06 08:16:28 20:14:37 (21) 21:33:32 (2) 23:27:32 (2) 01:25:52 (1) 03:43:09 (2) 04:16:35 (2) 06:35:59 (6) 09:49:12 (7) 13:55:02 (8) splits
101 87 / Muži [ 259 ] Václav Bouček 1988 CZE Veselí Nad Lužnicí 1 19:32:14 08:17:37 19:48:30 (5) 20:59:21 (5) 22:45:58 (3) 01:10:14 (7) 03:44:21 (8) 04:15:34 (8) 06:14:49 (8) 09:30:34 (9) 13:41:00 (14) splits
102 15 / Ženy [ 205 ] Eva Vavřínková 1976 CZE Lánov 19:34:04 08:19:26 19:56:09 (12) 21:16:09 (9) 23:11:10 (9) 01:12:43 (9) 03:52:20 (10) 04:24:15 (10) 06:20:45 (10) 09:12:37 (8) 13:33:08 (11) splits
103 88 / Muži [ 187 ] Miroslav Souček 1968 CZE Hradištko 19:35:32 08:20:54 20:02:32 (40) 21:36:02 (25) 23:40:16 (17) 01:50:27 (15) 04:26:17 (11) 04:58:15 (11) 06:46:46 (12) 09:48:56 (12) 13:37:02 (12) splits
104 89 / Muži [ 242 ] Martin Pelc 1990 CZE Hodkovice Nad Mohelkou 19:38:58 08:24:21 20:11:40 (6) 21:43:12 (15) 23:49:58 (12) 01:52:36 (6) 04:13:36 (5) 04:40:40 (5) 06:33:10 (5) 09:56:23 (8) 13:49:37 (7) splits
105 90 / Muži [ 107 ] Miroslav Boleslav 1972 CZE Bezník 29 19:39:52 08:25:14 20:12:14 (74) 21:46:27 (56) 23:53:21 (28) 02:00:13 (21) 04:26:32 (12) 04:58:32 (12) 06:44:06 (11) 09:48:47 (11) 13:40:45 (13) splits
106 91 / Muži [ 317 ] Pavel Jánský 1974 CZE Ski Club Podebradova 19:40:06 08:25:28 20:24:29 (13) 21:45:18 (11) 03:57 (14) 02:11:01 (12) 04:43:52 (15) 05:27:36 (15) 07:24:16 (13) 10:22:02 (13) 14:20:59 (12) splits
107 92 / Muži [ 147 ] Jakub Konšel 1985 CZE Extreme Survival 19:52:01 08:37:24 19:57:55 (16) 21:37:22 (30) 23:45:51 (22) 01:46:56 (14) 04:30:45 (14) 05:15:05 (13) 07:10:39 (14) 09:59:40 (14) 13:57:29 (16) splits
108 93 / Muži [ 330 ] Tomáš Zajíček 1976 CZE Statenice 19:54:11 08:39:33 20:23:15 (11) 21:41:53 (8) 23:39:59 (9) 01:45:44 (7) 04:13:33 (9) 04:38:34 (7) 06:32:52 (7) 09:59:07 (10) 14:27:10 (13) splits
109 16 / Ženy [ 101 ] Andrea Abrahámová 1983 CZE Komárov 19:58:01 08:43:23 20:01:58 (33) 21:37:26 (32) 23:41:37 (19) 01:59:34 (20) 04:43:55 (15) 05:19:00 (16) 07:03:59 (13) 09:57:59 (13) 14:06:16 (17) splits
110 94 / Muži [ 260 ] Jakub Studnař 1988 CZE Veselí Nad Lužnicí 20:05:39 08:51:01 19:48:29 (4) 20:59:21 (4) 22:45:56 (2) 01:10:16 (8) 03:44:26 (9) 04:15:46 (9) 06:14:54 (9) 09:30:50 (10) 13:45:49 (15) splits
111 95 / Muži [ 314 ] Viktor Hošek 1986 CZE Niceboy 20:08:16 08:53:38 20:23:01 (9) 21:43:08 (10) 13:55 (17) 02:15:07 (15) 04:43:19 (13) 05:20:30 (13) 07:27:06 (15) 10:26:06 (14) 14:39:19 (14) splits
111 95 / Muži [ 316 ] Daniel Janku 1986 CZE Niceboy 20:08:16 08:53:38 20:22:59 (7) 21:43:03 (9) 06:15 (15) 02:15:02 (14) 04:43:23 (14) 05:20:31 (14) 07:27:01 (14) 10:26:07 (15) 14:39:22 (15) splits
113 97 / Muži [ 557 ] Libor Pavlík 1976 CZE Košířské Šlapky 20:11:44 08:57:07 20:59:47 (86) 22:28:20 (82) 49:31 (78) 03:21:53 (81) 06:08:50 (79) 06:37:33 (79) 08:30:57 (76) 11:31:57 (74) 15:28:42 (75) splits
114 98 / Muži [ 155 ] Grzegorz Margas 1970 POL Proszowice 20:30:54 09:16:16 20:42:05 (5) 22:01:17 (3) 23:53:13 (3) 02:25:14 (4) 05:23:56 (4) 10:46:06 (4) 15:20:35 (3) splits
115 17 / Ženy [ 403 ] Milada Janatová 1984 CZE Bjehny 20:34:13 09:19:35 20:13:38 (14) 21:42:36 (11) 23:47:13 (9) 01:57:28 (9) 04:40:20 (8) 05:27:20 (9) 07:21:19 (9) 10:21:45 (9) 14:42:21 (9) splits
115 17 / Ženy [ 215 ] Petra Ženatá 1989 CZE Běžecký Klub České Spořitelny 20:34:13 09:19:35 20:13:40 (15) 21:42:37 (12) 23:47:26 (10) 01:57:37 (10) 04:40:22 (9) 05:27:49 (10) 07:23:59 (11) 10:22:32 (11) 14:42:52 (10) splits
117 99 / Muži [ 512 ] Martin Červenka 1973 CZE Mace 20:41:31 09:26:53 20:50:43 (52) 22:11:38 (64) 26:40 (71) 02:40:09 (70) 05:23:15 (71) 05:54:24 (73) 07:51:50 (72) 11:21:20 (73) 15:26:39 (74) splits
118 100 / Muži [ 231 ] Filip Jína 1994 CZE Praha 6 20:47:25 09:32:47 20:13:30 (12) 21:41:41 (10) 23:39:01 (6) 01:54:49 (7) 04:41:06 (10) 05:18:46 (7) 07:21:35 (10) 10:22:29 (10) 14:56:53 (11) splits
119 101 / Muži [ 148 ] Jiří Krček 1976 CZE Jičín 20:51:04 09:36:26 20:01:32 (29) 21:45:23 (50) 08:18 (34) 02:34:46 (33) 05:18:28 (24) 05:53:24 (21) 07:43:29 (20) 10:36:18 (15) 16:05:50 (26) splits
120 19 / Ženy [ 312 ] Petra Hliňáková 1972 CZE Praha - Klobouk 20:53:59 09:39:22 20:23:01 (8) 21:47:09 (15) 24:27 (20) 02:34:31 (19) 05:23:11 (19) 05:52:37 (19) 07:54:49 (19) 11:18:26 (17) 15:25:57 (17) splits
121 20 / Ženy [ 193 ] Blanka Šafránková 1970 CZE Arrow 20:54:30 09:39:52 19:56:30 (14) 21:25:06 (12) 23:52:32 (26) 01:56:55 (18) 04:45:03 (16) 05:26:12 (18) 07:40:33 (19) 10:46:03 (17) 14:40:23 (18) splits
122 102 / Muži [ 157 ] Milan Martínek 1972 CZE Praha 21:04:41 09:50:03 20:03:21 (42) 21:40:06 (35) 23:53:58 (29) 02:29:10 (32) 05:27:29 (27) 05:55:59 (24) 07:55:46 (22) 11:11:37 (21) 15:02:56 (19) splits
123 103 / Muži [ 597 ] Jan Vávra 1966 CZE Ktso 21:14:53 10:00:15 20:52:36 (66) 22:06:03 (58) 36:55 (75) 02:47:04 (75) 05:27:38 (74) 05:52:47 (72) 08:02:22 (75) 12:05:14 (75) 16:23:51 (76) splits
124 104 / Muži [ 186 ] Jan Sibera 1988 CZE Údolí Sviní 21:16:05 10:01:28 20:01:56 (32) 21:40:09 (36) 19:31 (41) 02:43:12 (38) 06:05:40 (40) 06:41:31 (33) 08:27:56 (25) 11:14:26 (22) 15:14:43 (20) splits
125 105 / Muži [ 257 ] Vladimír Kunc 1992 CZE Praha 10 21:16:14 10:01:37 20:25:45 (15) 21:50:45 (18) 01:46 (13) 02:12:28 (13) 04:42:00 (12) 05:18:43 (12) 07:11:38 (12) 10:27:32 (16) 15:12:06 (16) splits
126 106 / Muži [ 230 ] Karel Hyka 1972 CZE Josefův Důl 21:20:24 10:05:46 19:56:16 (1) 21:30:50 (1) 23:36:27 (5) 02:01:55 (11) 05:10:22 (12) 05:47:29 (11) 07:52:17 (12) 11:18:36 (12) 15:26:58 (12) splits
127 107 / Muži [ 198 ] Jaroslav Šroufek 1990 CZE Chomutov 21:23:44 10:09:06 20:08:39 (64) 21:53:38 (67) 01:02:49 (73) 03:30:56 (67) 06:20:46 (45) 07:04:44 (45) 09:02:30 (42) 11:45:03 (25) 15:30:47 (23) splits
128 108 / Muži [ 151 ] Milan Linhart 1964 CZE Kba Grafitec Dobruška 21:25:08 10:10:30 20:02:06 (36) 21:37:33 (33) 23:50:31 (24) 02:23:07 (31) 05:15:03 (23) 05:46:43 (20) 07:44:57 (21) 10:49:43 (18) 15:26:01 (22) splits
129 109 / Muži [ 233 ] Zdenek Klimpl 1998 CZE Silverton 21:26:49 10:12:11 20:15:54 (24) 21:59:21 (29) 03:05:08 (16) 05:33:45 (14) 06:17:00 (13) 08:21:21 (14) 11:20:26 (14) 15:45:56 (13) splits
130 110 / Muži [ 153 ] Jan Lukáš 1972 CZE Praha 9 21:30:24 10:15:46 20:01:09 (25) 21:27:40 (13) 23:41:36 (18) 01:56:02 (16) 04:48:01 (20) 05:24:24 (17) 07:25:00 (17) 10:37:42 (16) 15:22:43 (21) splits
131 111 / Muži [ 325 ] Michal Sedláček 1982 CZE Michna 21:35:22 10:20:44 20:26:53 (20) 21:54:06 (21) 23:59:27 (12) 02:23:05 (17) 05:15:08 (17) 05:46:40 (16) 07:44:51 (18) 11:20:07 (18) 15:56:26 (18) splits
132 112 / Muži [ 191 ] Asangas Steinmetz 1967 CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 21:36:37 10:22:00 20:00:04 (18) 21:28:37 (16) 23:52:25 (25) 02:18:10 (30) 05:20:45 (26) 05:54:45 (23) 08:04:59 (24) 11:18:47 (23) 15:40:12 (24) splits
133 113 / Muži [ 310 ] Richard Groda 1967 CZE Branka U Opavy 21:49:37 10:34:59 20:28:45 (24) 22:01:38 (24) 35:52 (23) 03:12:01 (23) 06:32:42 (23) 07:14:30 (23) 09:31:11 (24) 12:49:03 (21) 16:23:55 (19) splits
134 21 / Ženy [ 225 ] Lenka Hanouskova 1986 CZE Děčín 21:50:11 10:35:33 20:12:36 (11) 21:37:00 (5) 23:41:03 (7) 02:02:00 (12) 05:10:26 (13) 05:55:42 (12) 07:52:24 (13) 11:18:44 (13) 15:56:19 (14) splits
135 22 / Ženy [ 404 ] Miloslava Jansonová 1976 CZE Srnky 21:57:45 10:43:08 20:41:54 (4) 22:05:20 (5) 04:03 (4) 02:32:21 (5) 05:27:45 (5) 06:11:18 (4) 08:03:58 (4) 11:32:02 (5) 16:14:48 (4) splits
136 114 / Muži [ 568 ] Jan Straka 1969 CZE Praha 22:03:39 10:49:01 20:55:36 (80) 22:26:30 (81) 45:54 (77) 03:06:46 (79) 06:00:12 (78) 06:34:30 (78) 08:40:04 (77) splits
137 115 / Muži [ 311 ] Michal Guse 1976 CZE Kuchyne Lipa 22:04:33 10:49:55 21:11:22 (94) 22:51:18 (92) 01:16:16 (86) 03:43:12 (86) 07:03:49 (82) 07:41:55 (82) 09:36:49 (82) 12:52:45 (78) 17:13:37 (78) splits
138 23 / Ženy [ 161 ] Kristýna Minářová 1994 CZE Ústí Nad Orlicí 22:16:27 11:01:49 20:59:33 (83) 22:30:50 (83) 01:02:51 (83) 03:29:42 (85) 06:49:52 (81) 07:34:51 (81) 09:21:48 (78) 12:53:56 (79) 17:09:15 (77) splits
139 116 / Muži [ 144 ] Filip Kalenský 1981 CZE Radim U Kolína 389 22:18:27 11:03:50 20:02:01 (35) 21:35:55 (24) 23:42:19 (20) 02:16:09 (27) 04:47:06 (17) 05:18:50 (15) 07:21:27 (16) 10:58:46 (19) 16:04:26 (25) splits
140 117 / Muži [ 515 ] Pavel Dymák 1987 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 22:19:30 11:04:52 20:38:26 (3) 21:58:42 (46) 50:21 (79) 03:24:27 (82) 06:47:40 (80) 07:31:04 (80) 09:34:48 (81) 13:22:29 (80) 17:47:53 (81) splits
141 118 / Muži [ 301 ] Josef Blatník 1974 CZE Jožin Z Bažin 22:21:37 11:06:59 20:25:44 (14) 21:50:06 (17) 16:19 (18) 02:35:31 (20) 06:00:32 (20) 06:34:36 (20) 08:35:54 (20) 12:28:53 (20) 16:41:58 (20) splits
142 119 / Muži [ 523 ] Miroslav Habel 1969 CZE Runbo Team Liberec 22:28:21 11:13:43 20:03:58 (49) 21:42:36 (39) 31:35 (49) 02:45:22 (41) 05:57:51 (35) 06:42:31 (35) 09:02:24 (41) 12:31:15 (38) 16:39:15 (33) splits
143 120 / Muži [ 550 ] Leoš Mastník 1987 CZE Runbo Team Liberec 22:28:24 11:13:46 20:04:01 (50) 21:42:48 (43) 31:09 (48) 02:45:26 (42) 05:57:54 (36) 06:42:27 (34) 09:02:41 (43) 12:31:23 (39) 16:39:18 (34) splits
144 121 / Muži [ 131 ] Michal Hujer 1976 CZE Žatec 22:35:42 11:21:05 20:02:00 (34) 21:40:37 (38) 33:43 (54) 02:44:37 (40) 05:48:08 (28) 06:41:27 (32) 08:38:38 (33) 12:05:09 (31) 16:32:42 (30) splits
145 122 / Muži [ 143 ] Ales Kalášek 1982 CZE Kpp Odranec 22:36:26 11:21:48 20:03:49 (46) 21:43:08 (44) 22:06 (46) 02:41:23 (37) 05:49:04 (30) 06:32:57 (31) 08:33:45 (31) 11:53:07 (28) 16:35:02 (32) splits
146 123 / Muži [ 104 ] Zdeněk Bárta 1969 CZE Team Kpp Odranec 22:36:26 11:21:48 20:03:44 (44) 21:42:37 (40) 16:17 (36) 02:41:14 (34) 05:49:00 (29) 06:32:50 (29) 08:32:04 (29) 11:52:58 (27) 16:24:38 (28) splits
147 124 / Muži [ 150 ] Milan Lamplot 1992 CZE Kpp Odranec 22:36:27 11:21:50 20:03:42 (43) 21:42:37 (41) 21:42 (44) 02:41:20 (36) 05:49:39 (32) 06:32:53 (30) 08:32:10 (30) 11:53:11 (29) 16:34:59 (31) splits
148 125 / Muži [ 110 ] Jan Buchta 1991 CZE Odranec 22:36:27 11:21:50 20:03:48 (45) 21:43:12 (45) 18:49 (39) 02:41:15 (35) 05:49:12 (31) 06:32:47 (28) 08:32:00 (28) 11:52:55 (26) 16:24:40 (29) splits
149 126 / Muži [ 136 ] Jan Jelínek 1987 CZE Zlatá Olešnice 22:42:57 11:28:20 20:02:18 (39) 21:43:35 (46) 01:34 (32) 02:17:42 (29) 05:18:51 (25) 05:53:52 (22) 08:04:49 (23) 11:31:59 (24) 16:14:42 (27) splits
150 127 / Muži [ 209 ] Peter Vosika 1966 CZE Praha 4-nusle 22:52:36 11:37:58 20:02:16 (38) 21:46:29 (57) 21:02 (43) 03:03:18 (52) 06:19:09 (44) 07:01:06 (43) 08:56:47 (38) 12:28:43 (36) 16:42:42 (36) splits
151 128 / Muži [ 307 ] Michal Černý 1990 CZE Tým Romana Černýho 22:53:58 11:39:20 21:08:34 (91) 22:47:25 (89) 01:22:23 (87) 04:06:23 (87) 07:20:13 (83) 07:55:01 (83) 09:33:40 (79) 12:48:08 (76) 17:36:50 (80) splits
152 24 / Ženy [ 303 ] Petra Černá 2002 CZE Loko Liberec 22:53:58 11:39:21 21:08:24 (89) 22:47:26 (90) 01:22:37 (88) 04:06:55 (91) 07:20:24 (84) 07:55:08 (84) 09:33:47 (80) 12:48:46 (77) 17:36:40 (79) splits
153 129 / Muži [ 176 ] Pavel Procházka 1986 CZE Praha 8 22:56:10 11:41:33 20:12:12 (73) 21:57:45 (72) 45:29 (61) 03:10:53 (57) 06:31:50 (53) 07:05:59 (47) 09:02:52 (44) 12:28:28 (34) 16:41:53 (35) splits
154 130 / Muži [ 213 ] Michal Zedník 1977 CZE 25a 22:56:12 11:41:34 20:04:02 (51) 21:48:22 (58) 21:51 (45) 03:00:16 (49) 06:09:24 (41) 06:44:07 (36) 08:36:56 (32) 12:28:50 (37) 16:43:35 (37) splits
155 131 / Muži [ 190 ] Radek Stehlík 1979 CZE Skp Harrachov 23:03:33 11:48:55 19:59:55 (17) 21:33:54 (20) 23:39:42 (15) 02:15:25 (24) 05:09:34 (22) 06:31:04 (27) 08:30:08 (26) 12:28:22 (33) 16:44:26 (38) splits
156 25 / Ženy [ 103 ] Martina Balatková 1983 CZE Tj Sokol Bozkov 23:03:33 11:48:55 20:01:19 (26) 21:34:09 (21) 23:52:43 (27) 02:15:29 (25) 05:09:28 (21) 06:31:01 (26) 08:30:19 (27) 12:28:33 (35) 16:44:32 (39) splits
157 132 / Muži [ 102 ] Robert Alger 1968 CZE Cs Beznaděj 23:07:0-0 11:52:22 20:07:06 (59) 21:56:58 (71) 59:53 (68) 03:27:14 (64) 06:40:06 (57) 07:16:22 (55) 09:39:09 (57) 13:02:07 (43) 17:09:12 (41) splits
157 132 / Muži [ 124 ] Mojmír Hojač 1958 CZE Ho Tanvald 23:07:0-0 11:52:22 20:07:00 (58) 21:56:57 (70) 01:00:17 (69) 03:27:04 (63) 06:40:02 (56) 07:16:14 (54) 09:36:39 (56) 13:02:00 (42) 17:09:21 (42) splits
159 134 / Muži [ 245 ] Ondřej Ptáček 1989 CZE Brumov-bylnice 23:15:50 12:01:13 20:14:36 (20) 21:56:32 (22) 38:10 (19) 02:59:38 (14) 06:15:07 (16) 06:41:35 (15) 08:31:49 (15) 12:36:40 (18) 17:16:02 (15) splits
160 135 / Muži [ 220 ] Tomáš Dörrer 1989 CZE Litultovice 23:15:52 12:01:14 20:14:35 (19) 21:56:33 (23) 36:24 (18) 02:59:40 (15) 06:15:03 (15) 06:41:39 (16) 08:31:53 (16) 12:36:36 (17) 17:16:07 (16) splits
161 136 / Muži [ 132 ] Zdeněk Chmel 1962 CZE Běžecký Klub České Spořitelny 23:20:13 12:05:35 20:15:26 (79) 21:42:39 (42) 23:44:41 (21) 01:57:35 (19) 04:47:11 (18) 05:27:45 (19) 07:33:07 (18) 11:57:28 (30) 17:04:00 (40) splits
162 137 / Muži [ 323 ] Matej Pekarek 1983 CZE Praha 4 23:24:09 12:09:31 20:24:02 (12) 21:53:48 (20) 45:31 (24) 03:10:57 (22) 06:29:24 (22) 07:05:52 (22) 09:15:43 (22) 13:00:21 (22) 17:42:44 (21) splits
163 26 / Ženy [ 232 ] Iva Kaplanová 1968 CZE Ok Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:24:46 12:10:08 20:21:39 (35) 22:12:33 (38) 01:11:51 (31) 03:33:35 (30) 06:53:10 (25) 07:39:11 (26) 09:24:06 (21) 13:12:03 (20) 17:33:46 (20) splits
164 27 / Ženy [ 218 ] Renata Čermáková 1965 CZE Ok Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:24:46 12:10:08 20:21:38 (34) 22:12:32 (37) 01:13:05 (34) 03:33:32 (29) 06:53:14 (26) 07:39:08 (25) 09:23:57 (20) 13:11:56 (19) 17:33:36 (19) splits
165 28 / Ženy [ 304 ] Renata Černá 1995 CZE Pardubice 23:26:05 12:11:27 20:51:28 (7) 22:58:22 (8) 01:45:24 (7) 04:22:23 (7) 07:49:14 (8) 08:25:26 (7) 11:40:17 (7) 17:58:44 (5) splits
165 28 / Ženy [ 320 ] Andrea Nesnídalová 1995 CZE Výbušná Koťátka 23:26:05 12:11:27 20:51:28 (8) 22:58:21 (7) 01:49:59 (8) 04:22:25 (8) 07:49:09 (7) 08:25:25 (6) 11:40:00 (6) splits
167 138 / Muži [ 234 ] Jiří Kosek 2008 CZE Cabipara Runners 23:30:14 12:15:36 20:25:08 (37) 21:55:51 (20) 12:16 (14) 03:07:37 (19) 06:28:29 (17) 07:06:53 (17) 08:49:03 (18) 12:32:15 (15) 17:24:53 (17) splits
167 30 / Ženy [ 235 ] Adéla Kosková 2006 CZE Capibara Runners 23:30:14 12:15:36 20:25:10 (38) 21:56:01 (21) 12:33 (15) 03:07:34 (18) 06:28:31 (18) 07:06:55 (18) 08:48:52 (17) 12:32:28 (16) 17:24:58 (18) splits
169 31 / Ženy [ 109 ] Eva Brejchová 1979 CZE Praha 3 23:31:10 12:16:32 20:28:00 (22) 21:56:17 (22) 28:50 (21) 03:02:20 (21) 06:28:41 (21) 07:00:13 (21) 09:14:50 (21) 13:21:36 (23) 17:51:42 (22) splits
170 32 / Ženy [ 229 ] Michaela Hrbková 1990 CZE Kralupy Nad Vltavou 23:39:07 12:24:30 20:20:11 (32) 21:58:42 (26) 55:02 (24) 03:15:08 (20) 06:28:45 (19) 07:12:31 (19) 09:15:36 (19) 13:20:46 (21) 17:42:46 (21) splits
171 139 / Muži [ 171 ] Piotr Pardej 1977 POL Gvs.sklep.pl 23:39:09 12:24:32 20:03:13 (41) 21:56:52 (69) 01:14:54 (78) 03:37:20 (68) 07:29:26 (66) 07:55:59 (64) 10:01:35 (62) 17:21:05 (43) splits
172 33 / Ženy [ 118 ] Kristýna Exnerová 1996 CZE Vrchlabí 23:39:52 12:25:14 20:02:14 (37) 21:44:13 (47) 31:47 (50) 03:10:06 (55) 06:19:06 (43) 06:50:53 (41) 08:48:38 (35) 12:47:55 (40) 17:33:12 (44) splits
173 140 / Muži [ 302 ] Miroslav Brázdil 1971 CZE Tábor 23:41:05 12:26:27 20:28:43 (23) 22:01:14 (23) 47:04 (25) 03:16:55 (25) 06:50:07 (24) 07:39:00 (24) 09:23:32 (23) 13:24:12 (24) 18:05:34 (23) splits
174 141 / Muži [ 226 ] Jiří Hofman 1970 CZE Praha 15 23:42:35 12:27:58 20:23:07 (36) 22:03:50 (36) 01:03:05 (29) 04:00:18 (34) 06:58:40 (27) 07:41:53 (27) 10:13:15 (29) 13:38:25 (27) 17:59:02 (22) splits
175 34 / Ženy [ 156 ] Nikola Markova 1988 CZE Praha 23:44:07 12:29:29 20:01:56 (31) 21:40:10 (37) 19:20 (40) 02:43:15 (39) 06:05:35 (39) 07:04:41 (44) 09:12:48 (50) 13:20:42 (50) 17:42:41 (46) splits
176 142 / Muži [ 128 ] Michal Horák 1979 CZE 4t Expedice 23:44:12 12:29:35 20:14:44 (78) 21:53:49 (68) 45:38 (62) 03:10:46 (56) 06:28:51 (47) 07:05:55 (46) 09:15:29 (51) 13:00:24 (41) 17:42:38 (45) splits
177 143 / Muži [ 117 ] Petr Elfmark Bartoš 1988 CZE Ggg Na Tripu 23:46:54 12:32:17 20:00:25 (20) 21:45:04 (48) 48:57 (64) 03:14:33 (59) 06:31:44 (52) 07:12:46 (51) 09:16:08 (52) 13:39:07 (57) 17:59:36 (53) splits
178 144 / Muži [ 145 ] Josef Koča 1962 CZE Hořepník 23:48:15 12:33:37 20:09:26 (67) 22:03:26 (78) 01:22:44 (82) 03:53:43 (75) 07:16:24 (63) 07:49:20 (63) 09:52:15 (59) 13:38:30 (54) 17:49:39 (49) splits
179 145 / Muži [ 199 ] Jiří Štrosner 1974 CZE Bulovka 23:48:17 12:33:39 20:01:00 (22) 21:36:36 (29) 24:37 (47) 02:47:08 (44) 05:56:18 (33) 06:46:37 (40) 08:56:08 (37) 12:19:03 (32) 17:51:02 (50) splits
180 146 / Muži [ 211 ] Radek Začal 1974 CZE Liberec 23:48:57 12:34:19 20:00:08 (19) 21:36:27 (26) 20:27 (42) 02:47:06 (43) 05:56:21 (34) 06:46:27 (37) 08:42:35 (34) 13:12:06 (45) 17:49:32 (48) splits
181 147 / Muži [ 141 ] Josef Procházka 1972 CZE Smik 23:53:35 12:38:57 20:09:54 (68) 22:02:28 (75) 01:18:32 (80) 04:01:53 (79) 07:20:48 (64) 07:56:30 (65) 10:08:01 (64) 13:39:03 (56) 18:01:48 (55) splits
182 148 / Muži [ 178 ] Vít Randýsek 1974 CZE Zbrojovka Vsetín 23:53:37 12:39:00 20:09:23 (66) 22:03:26 (77) 01:03:34 (75) 03:53:35 (73) 07:15:46 (60) 07:49:13 (62) 09:51:52 (58) 13:38:35 (55) 17:52:17 (51) splits
183 149 / Muži [ 227 ] Luboš Holan 1991 CZE Dnu 23:54:11 12:39:33 20:15:33 (22) 21:59:55 (31) 56:59 (28) 03:42:23 (32) 07:05:09 (29) 07:48:31 (28) 09:52:22 (28) 13:41:44 (29) 18:03:15 (23) splits
184 150 / Muži [ 251 ] Dominik Vosátka 1989 CZE Dnu 23:54:12 12:39:34 20:15:33 (23) 21:59:56 (32) 55:22 (25) 03:42:27 (33) 07:05:06 (28) 07:48:33 (29) 09:52:06 (27) 13:41:39 (28) 18:03:20 (24) splits
185 151 / Muži [ 119 ] Václav Filip 1955 CZE Rudolfov 23:54:16 12:39:39 20:05:49 (56) 21:45:56 (51) 18:47 (38) 02:58:31 (48) 06:28:48 (46) 07:06:03 (48) 09:11:06 (49) 13:04:33 (44) 17:49:29 (47) splits
186 152 / Muži [ 123 ] Bohumil Hnídek 1974 CZE Ševětín 23:54:18 12:39:40 20:11:03 (69) 22:03:21 (76) 01:19:33 (81) 03:53:38 (74) 07:16:16 (62) 07:49:10 (61) 09:57:10 (61) 13:39:32 (59) 17:59:38 (54) splits
187 153 / Muži [ 197 ] Marek Široký 1987 CZE Ggg Na Tripu 23:55:02 12:40:24 20:00:48 (21) 21:45:06 (49) 41:13 (59) 03:14:36 (60) 06:31:53 (54) 07:12:50 (52) 09:16:14 (53) 13:39:10 (58) 17:58:33 (52) splits
188 154 / Muži [ 202 ] Martin Tuže 1996 CZE Hradec Králové 23:56:15 12:41:37 20:06:02 (57) 21:39:04 (34) 47:56 (63) 03:17:03 (62) 06:50:02 (58) 07:38:57 (58) 09:23:23 (54) 13:23:19 (51) 18:05:29 (56) splits
189 155 / Muži [ 111 ] Pavel Bušta 1991 CZE Praha - Uhříněves 24:04:32 12:49:55 20:27:43 (82) 22:17:07 (84) 01:26:56 (83) 03:47:41 (72) 07:15:57 (61) 07:41:58 (60) 10:05:39 (63) 14:07:08 (60) 18:13:32 (57)
190 156 / Muži [ 248 ] Miloš Škorna 1977 CZE Žirafy Slaný 24:04:49 12:50:12 20:14:06 (17) 21:50:18 (17) 01:12:41 (33) 03:30:23 (28) 06:34:19 (22) 07:14:24 (21) 09:24:54 (22) 13:28:59 (26) 18:11:48 (25)
191 157 / Muži [ 241 ] Jan Pavlík 1981 CZE Žirafy Slaný 24:04:54 12:50:17 20:14:11 (18) 21:50:19 (19) 01:13:24 (35) 03:30:20 (27) 06:31:42 (21) 07:14:28 (22) 09:25:01 (23) 13:28:55 (25) 18:12:03 (27)
192 158 / Muži [ 249 ] Miroslav Škorna 1990 CZE Žirafy Slaný 24:04:56 12:50:18 20:13:31 (13) 21:50:19 (18) 01:12:14 (32) 03:30:16 (26) 06:31:33 (20) 07:14:21 (20) 09:25:10 (24) 13:28:47 (24) 18:11:55 (26)
193 35 / Ženy [ 112 ] Ivana Čahojová 1964 CZE Velká Chuchle 24:19:49 13:05:11 20:08:42 (65) 21:51:12 (64) 33:34 (53) 03:11:55 (58) 06:32:43 (55) 07:14:33 (53) 09:31:19 (55) 13:25:13 (53) 18:13:44 (58)
194 159 / Muži [ 407 ] Josef Novotný 1969 CZE Velká Dobrá 24:19:56 13:05:18 20:44:21 (6) 22:13:10 (6) 56:00 (6) 04:05:36 (6) 07:20:28 (6) 08:10:37 (5) 09:58:14 (5) 13:36:33 (6) 18:49:20 (6)
195 160 / Muži [ 172 ] Jan Paroubek 1992 CZE Wynx Pool 24:23:08 13:08:30 20:27:43 (21) 22:17:15 (26) 01:26:37 (26) 03:47:39 (26) 07:15:33 (25) 07:42:01 (25) 10:05:34 (25) 14:07:11 (25) 18:34:22 (24)
196 161 / Muži [ 224 ] Jiří Haltuf 1985 CZE Pardubice 24:31:41 13:17:04 20:17:25 (26) 21:58:37 (25) 52:09 (20) 03:24:25 (21) 06:47:35 (24) 07:31:06 (23) 09:35:04 (25) 13:22:39 (22)
197 36 / Ženy [ 247 ] Radka Škodová 1987 CZE Pardubice 24:32:37 13:17:59 20:17:26 (27) 21:58:36 (24) 54:13 (22) 03:24:29 (22) 06:47:31 (23) 07:31:14 (24) 09:35:11 (26) 13:22:44 (23)
198 162 / Muži [ 223 ] Filip Gottvald 1996 CZE Brno 24:39:41 13:25:03 20:17:53 (29) 22:02:04 (34) 56:57 (27) 03:28:35 (23) 07:24:48 (31) 08:10:17 (30) 10:52:12 (31) 14:30:14 (31)
199 163 / Muži [ 237 ] Tomaš Křivánek 1994 CZE Prostějov 24:39:46 13:25:08 20:17:56 (31) 22:02:05 (35) 28:41 (16) 03:29:27 (25) 07:24:43 (30) 08:10:33 (32) 10:52:06 (30) 14:30:17 (32)
200 164 / Muži [ 254 ] Petr Železňák 1992 CZE Přemyslovice 24:39:49 13:25:12 20:17:56 (30) 22:02:03 (33) 53:56 (21) 03:29:07 (24) 07:25:09 (32) 08:10:22 (31) 10:52:16 (32) 14:30:11 (30)
201 165 / Muži [ 125 ] Aleš Holcman 1969 CZE Říčany 24:47:39 13:33:02 20:04:53 (52) 21:46:07 (52) 35:45 (56) 03:01:10 (51) 06:29:06 (51) 07:11:05 (49) 09:07:46 (45) 13:12:33 (49) 18:29:33 (59)
202 37 / Ženy [ 126 ] Miroslava Holcmanová 1969 CZE Říčany 24:47:40 13:33:03 20:03:54 (48) 21:46:12 (54) 35:47 (57) 03:01:08 (50) 06:29:01 (50) 07:11:07 (50) 09:08:05 (46) 13:12:28 (48) 18:29:35 (60)
203 166 / Muži [ 181 ] Jakub Satoria 1979 CZE Strachotín 24:56:10 13:41:32 20:32:15 (84) 22:07:49 (82) 01:02:49 (72) 03:09:27 (53) 06:28:55 (48) 07:20:45 (56) 09:08:23 (47) 13:25:11 (52) 18:43:34 (62)
204 167 / Muži [ 195 ] Petr Šedo 1974 CZE Liberec 24:56:10 13:41:33 20:01:00 (23) 21:36:30 (27) 04:36 (33) 02:51:23 (46) 06:03:23 (37) 06:46:33 (39) 08:56:04 (36) 13:12:10 (46) 18:40:59 (61)
205 168 / Muži [ 204 ] Michal Vaníček 1964 CZE Liberec 24:56:12 13:41:34 20:01:35 (30) 21:36:36 (28) 09:49 (35) 02:51:25 (47) 06:03:28 (38) 06:46:30 (38) 08:57:42 (40) 13:12:22 (47) 18:43:44 (63)
206 169 / Muži [ 113 ] Radek Dolanský 1978 CZE Praha 4 - Háje 25:05:03 13:50:26 20:03:50 (47) 21:51:04 (63) 01:02:49 (70) 03:42:52 (71) 07:35:33 (68) 08:16:50 (68) 10:10:12 (66) 14:18:14 (61) 19:00:07 (1)
207 38 / Ženy [ 134 ] Pavlína Jakubová 1968 CZE Milovice 25:05:04 13:50:26 20:08:27 (61) 21:50:42 (62) 01:02:49 (71) 03:42:49 (70) 07:35:02 (67) 08:16:44 (67) 10:10:03 (65) 14:18:18 (62) 19:00:19 (2)
208 39 / Ženy [ 114 ] Darina Doubková 1957 CZE Doubek Team 26:10:00 14:55:22 20:12:11 (72) 22:06:35 (81) 01:18:07 (79) 04:01:54 (80) 07:22:33 (65) 08:12:33 (66) 10:20:59 (67)
DNF / Muži [ 575 ] Roman Tatýrek 1994 CZE Když Se To Má Podařit 20:38:36 (4) 21:33:19 (3) 23:19:16 (24) 03:14:47 (80) splits
DNF / Ženy [ 322 ] Renata Pátková 1963 CZE Praha 5 20:28:48 (25) 22:01:40 (25) 34:53 (22) 03:12:04 (24) splits
DNF / Muži [ 239 ] Adam Michel 1989 CZE Rumburk 20:17:31 (28) 21:58:46 (28) 54:33 (23) 03:40:32 (31) splits
DNF / Ženy [ 567 ] Adéla Jemelíková 1988 CZE Praha 5 20:45:04 (26) 21:48:39 (24) 23:21:26 (28) 01:23:16 (37) 03:36:41 (41) 04:01:40 (41) 05:48:37 (48) splits
DNF / Muži [ 236 ] Michael Křiváček 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 20:13:56 (16) 21:46:18 (16) 29:42 (17) 03:05:41 (17) 08:14:34 (1) splits
DNF / Muži [ 212 ] Michal Zahradník 1975 CZE Jeden Strom 20:01:07 (24) 21:27:44 (14) 23:38:36 (13) 01:56:07 (17) 04:47:48 (19) 06:03:31 (25) splits
DNF / Ženy [ 179 ] Petra Rubášová 1970 CZE Borovany 20:11:07 (71) 21:53:11 (65) 34:45 (55) 03:16:52 (61) 06:53:39 (59) 07:39:53 (59) 09:55:00 (60) splits
DNF / Muži [ 203 ] Marek Ustohal 1996 CZE Podivín 20:32:13 (83) 22:07:50 (83) 01:02:49 (74) 03:09:29 (54) 06:28:58 (49) 07:20:48 (57) 09:08:34 (48) splits
DNF / Muži [ 528 ] Karel Holub 1979 CZE Run4fun 12:20:08 (53)
DNF / Muži [ 116 ] Milan Dumbrovský 1974 CZE Praha 13 20:07:15 (60) 21:48:31 (59) 17:12 (37) 02:47:15 (45) 06:17:29 (42) 06:54:09 (42) 08:57:01 (39) 11:54:40 (9)
DNF / Muži [ 308 ] Ville Etelapaa 1985 FIN Brno 20:26:49 (19) 21:47:29 (16) 09:33 (16) 02:16:18 (16) 05:10:42 (16) 05:46:57 (17) 07:41:12 (17) 11:20:38 (19)
DNF / Muži [ 160 ] Lukáš Michalička 1998 CZE Extreme Survival (bjp) 19:57:52 (15) 21:37:22 (31) 23:46:59 (23) 01:46:55 (13) 04:30:27 (13) 05:15:08 (14) 07:12:30 (15) 10:59:15 (20)
DNF / Muži [ 167 ] Štěpán Nemeš 1982 CZE Nesho 21:10:30 (92) 23:18:42 (93) 02:30:50 (93) 05:39:58 (92) 09:25:13 (85) 10:22:21 (86) 12:37:28 (83)
DNF / Muži [ 158 ] Jan Melichar 1982 CZE Nesho 21:10:32 (93) 23:18:43 (94) 02:30:47 (92) 05:40:05 (93) 09:25:17 (86) 10:22:19 (85) 12:37:35 (84)
DNF / Muži [ 548 ] Marek Malík 1978 CZE Hard Rock Runners 20:52:17 (62) 22:12:26 (66) 01:02:49 (81) 03:00:36 (77) 05:33:37 (76) 06:16:57 (76)
DNF / Muži [ 592 ] Michal Žák 1992 CZE Praha 20:52:16 (61) 22:12:33 (67) 01:02:49 (82) 03:00:33 (76) 05:33:40 (77) 06:17:03 (77)
DNF / Muži [ 596 ] Radek Janku 1980 CZE Liberec 20:54:18 (70) 22:13:24 (70) 02:51 (60) 02:11:53 (62)
DNF / Ženy [ 122 ] Jana Andrášková 1994 CZE Kroměříž 20:12:31 (76) 21:33:52 (19) 23:30:45 (11) 01:38:55 (11)
DNF / Muži [ 130 ] Daniel Hříbek 1992 CZE Myrmidoni 20:12:29 (75) 21:33:49 (18) 23:32:55 (12) 01:38:58 (12)
DNF / Muži [ 120 ] Jaroslav Havlena 1977 CZE Mb 19:54:47 (9) 21:28:42 (17) 23:58:01 (31) 02:10:31 (22)
DNF / Muži [ 208 ] Michal Vojtěchovský 1994 CZE Malý Újezd 19:54:47 (10) 21:28:36 (15) 23:57:38 (30) 02:10:34 (23)
DNF / Muži [ 180 ] Aleš Rybka 1981 CZE Kratonohy 20:01:20 (27) 21:34:27 (23) 23:39:45 (16) 02:16:07 (26)
DNF / Muži [ 185 ] Jiří Schejbal 1984 CZE Holice 20:01:27 (28) 21:34:21 (22) 23:39:40 (14) 02:16:32 (28)
DNF / Muži [ 580 ] Michal Uriča 1979 SVK Štartovacia čiara 20:59:34 (84) 22:30:51 (84) 01:06:13 (84) 03:29:35 (83)
DNF / Ženy [ 504 ] Lucia Belkova 1976 CZE Praha 20:59:38 (85) 22:31:04 (85) 01:06:27 (85) 03:29:39 (84)
DNF / Muži [ 306 ] Lukáš Černý 1991 CZE Tým Romana Černýho 21:08:33 (90) 22:47:34 (91) 01:44:49 (91) 04:06:42 (88)
DNF / Muži [ 184 ] Bojislav Senohrábek 1996 CZE Lenochodi 21:04:33 (87) 22:40:18 (87) 01:29:31 (89) 04:06:47 (89)
DNF / Muži [ 262 ] Martin Svoboda 1998 CZE Hluboká 21:04:33 (88) 22:40:19 (88) 01:34:40 (90) 04:06:50 (90)
DNF / Muži [ 164 ] Adam Musil 1977 CZE Praha 20:08:37 (63) 21:48:52 (60) 44:29 (60) 03:27:46 (65)
DNF / Muži [ 137 ] Jiří Jindrák 1978 CZE Praha 20:08:37 (62) 21:48:52 (61) 39:18 (58) 03:27:49 (66)
DNF / Ženy [ 149 ] Kateřina Kučerová 1994 CZE Ivančice 20:11:04 (70) 22:00:26 (74) 50:35 (65) 03:41:48 (69)
DNF / Muži [ 121 ] Robert Hegegy 1974 CZE Říčany 20:17:27 (80) 22:03:49 (79) 59:40 (67) 03:56:56 (76)
DNF / Ženy [ 192 ] Radka Stoklasová 1976 CZE Úvaly 20:17:28 (81) 22:03:52 (80) 59:39 (66) 03:56:59 (77)
DNF / Muži [ 200 ] Miroslav Tabernaus 1989 SVK Žiar Nad Hronom 20:13:29 (77) 22:00:21 (73) 01:04:48 (77) 03:57:00 (78)
DNF / Ženy [ 401 ] Aneta Bělostíková 1995 CZE Blatec, Rovensko Pod Troskami 21:01:06 (9) 23:23:53 (9) 02:38:27 (9) 05:40:11 (9)
DNF / Muži [ 138 ] Josef Jíša 1986 CZE Praha 8 20:05:34 (55) 21:53:36 (66) 01:03:49 (76) 05:03:24 (81)
DNF / Muži [ 169 ] Marek Nesporý 1994 CZE Přílepy 104, Přílepy 27001 20:05:11 (53) 21:46:18 (55) 32:29 (51)
DNF / Ženy [ 168 ] Lenka Nesporá 1995 CZE Přílepy 104, Přílepy 27001 20:05:13 (54) 21:46:10 (53) 32:50 (52)
DNF / Ženy [ 238 ] Lenka Mašínová 1992 CZE Hradec Králové 20:20:13 (33) 21:58:42 (27) 55:49 (26)
DNF / Muži [ 221 ] Slavomír Gajdoš 1995 SVK Praha 9 20:11:42 (7) 21:38:09 (8) 01:09:24 (30)
DNF / Muži [ 222 ] James Gordon 1982 NOR Urur 19:54:22 (8) 21:06:28 (7)
DNF / Ženy [ 585 ] Hana Vlkanova 1986 CZE Trutnov 20:55:07 (75) 22:19:49 (76)
DNF / Muži [ 240 ] Jan Novotný 1975 CZE Tábor 20:10:40 (4) 21:42:45 (14)
DNF / Muži [ 246 ] Lukas Richter 1991 CZE Silverton 20:15:58 (25) 21:59:25 (30)
DNF / Muži [ 162 ] František Mitrenga 1993 CZE Dubňany 20:32:55 (85) 22:52:57 (85)
DNF / Muži [ 526 ] Václav Herbs 1973 CZE Středokluky 20:53:55 (69)
DNF / Ženy [ 183 ] Barbora Seničeva 1992 CZE Praha
DNF / Muži [ 216 ] Jakub Cerny 1982 CZE Podebrady
DNF / Ženy [ 252 ] Petra Vosykova 1982 CZE Podebrady

result list K 55

start ~ 31:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay ZalyMiseckyHarrachovLabskaPetrovkaLuzickaLucniPecStraznelap#10
1 1 / Muži [ 894 ] Jan Bartas 1983 CZE Sk Babice 04:53:05 00:00 07:37:16 (3) 09:04:00 (1) 09:22:59 (1) 10:30:50 (1) 11:27:08 (1) splits
2 2 / Muži [ 827 ] Tomáš Polívka 1998 CZE Rychnov Nad Kněžnou 05:33:58 40:53 07:38:39 (4) 09:46:50 (2) 12:06:01 (2) splits
3 3 / Muži [ 756 ] Tomáš Jaroš 1982 CZE Café Racers 05:57:56 01:04:50 07:44:57 (11) 09:43:08 (5) 09:58:38 (8) 11:26:42 (6) 12:28:42 (3) splits
4 4 / Muži [ 896 ] Lukáš Fráz 1984 CZE Sk Babice 06:00:11 01:07:05 07:42:37 (6) 09:35:40 (4) 09:48:54 (7) 11:15:10 (2) 12:29:08 (4) splits
5 5 / Muži [ 705 ] Lukáš Beránek 1985 CZE Ho Loko Beroun 06:09:51 01:16:46 07:44:10 (7) 09:51:28 (11) 09:48:10 (3) 11:20:48 (3) 12:33:09 (5) splits
6 6 / Muži [ 757 ] Jiří Jelínek 1976 CZE Sk Vrchlabí Smola Konstrukce 06:12:35 01:19:29 07:42:18 (5) 09:34:15 (2) 09:48:44 (5) 11:27:51 (8) 12:38:04 (6) splits
7 7 / Muži [ 706 ] Semjon Beresnev 1983 EST Pedaliada 06:13:05 01:20:00 07:44:14 (9) 09:51:37 (12) 09:48:28 (4) 11:23:11 (5) 12:39:08 (7) splits
8 8 / Muži [ 870 ] Jan Urbaczka 1991 CZE Nvpp Team 06:13:50 01:20:45 07:44:10 (8) 09:34:52 (3) 09:48:46 (6) 11:21:00 (4) 12:39:17 (8) splits
9 1 / Ženy [ 727 ] Dominika Dušková 1992 CZE Trailpoint 06:13:55 01:20:49 07:47:46 (19) 09:52:15 (14) 10:07:09 (13) 11:37:15 (10) 12:41:53 (11) splits
10 9 / Muži [ 781 ] Michal Kudrna 1974 CZE Sportigo.cz 06:14:00 01:20:55 07:45:24 (12) 09:44:49 (6) 09:59:01 (10) 11:27:11 (7) 12:40:24 (9) splits
11 10 / Muži [ 903 ] Martin Bělík 1988 CZE Žamberk 06:18:28 01:25:22 07:45:43 (14) 09:45:19 (7) 09:58:58 (9) 11:27:59 (9) 12:41:48 (10) splits
12 2 / Ženy [ 865 ] Kateřina Tandlerová 1976 CZE Liberec 06:25:17 01:32:11 07:44:45 (10) 09:45:59 (9) 10:03:21 (12) 11:38:34 (11) 12:52:57 (12) splits
12 2 / Ženy [ 773 ] Věra Koťátková 1978 CZE Loukov 06:25:17 01:32:11 07:45:50 (16) 09:45:53 (8) 10:03:16 (11) 11:38:41 (12) 12:53:21 (13) splits
14 11 / Muži [ 739 ] Petr Hejna 1978 CZE Tj Maratonstav Úpice 06:29:21 01:36:16 07:50:09 (27) 09:52:10 (13) 10:07:13 (14) 11:42:58 (14) 12:53:43 (14) splits
15 12 / Muži [ 804 ] Petr Novák 1981 CZE Mozaika Hk 06:29:44 01:36:38 07:48:09 (21) 09:55:34 (18) 10:10:46 (17) 11:50:25 (16) 12:59:53 (16) splits
16 13 / Muži [ 759 ] Henrik Berg Jepsen 1986 DNK @madrunnerdk 06:33:32 01:40:26 07:45:43 (13) 09:50:51 (10) 10:07:16 (15) 11:42:38 (13) 12:58:59 (15) splits
17 14 / Muži [ 893 ] Martin Žejšek 1984 CZE Kašpaři Vm 06:39:27 01:46:22 07:48:16 (22) 09:58:05 (20) 10:13:25 (21) 11:48:13 (15) 13:03:49 (17) splits
18 15 / Muži [ 805 ] Daniel Novotný 1979 CZE Průhonice 06:40:36 01:47:31 07:53:31 (39) 09:54:47 (16) 10:10:49 (19) 11:55:41 (19) 13:07:52 (18) splits
19 4 / Ženy [ 820 ] Radka Pelcová 1990 CZE Hodkovice Nad Mohelkou 06:52:17 01:59:11 07:50:00 (25) 09:56:40 (19) 10:13:23 (20) 11:55:35 (18) 13:17:00 (19) splits
20 16 / Muži [ 737 ] Martin Haňavec 1971 CZE Hradec Králové 06:55:47 02:02:42 07:48:08 (20) 09:55:30 (17) 10:10:47 (18) 11:53:53 (17) 13:20:51 (20) splits
21 17 / Muži [ 900 ] Jakub Jirsa 1994 CZE Praha 06:56:44 02:03:39 07:49:49 (23) 10:01:47 (23) 10:21:26 (24) 12:10:11 (25) 13:26:30 (22) splits
22 18 / Muži [ 752 ] Lukáš Vyčítal 1991 CZE Fruitbike.cz 06:56:44 02:03:39 07:49:49 (24) 10:01:51 (24) 10:21:29 (25) 12:10:19 (26) 13:26:25 (21) splits
23 19 / Muži [ 803 ] Marek Noll 1974 CZE Torpédo Suchdol 06:57:05 02:04:00 07:51:23 (36) 10:01:31 (22) 10:17:31 (22) 12:01:17 (20) 13:26:39 (24) splits
24 5 / Ženy [ 898 ] Barbora Holasová 1988 CZE Vrchlabí 1 07:00:26 02:07:20 07:59:54 (78) 10:17:24 (38) 10:35:00 (39) 12:14:23 (29) 13:31:49 (25) splits
25 20 / Muži [ 902 ] Petr Šimek 1987 CZE Paka 07:01:36 02:08:31 08:17:50 (170) 10:12:01 (32) 12:07:06 (21) 13:26:34 (23) splits
26 21 / Muži [ 762 ] Jan Juříček 1991 CZE Praha 07:11:46 02:18:41 07:45:50 (15) 09:59:57 (21) 10:19:15 (23) 12:10:01 (24) 13:33:11 (26) splits
27 22 / Muži [ 904 ] Jakub Svoboda 1984 CZE Vrchlabí 3 07:11:49 02:18:43 07:59:57 (80) 10:17:27 (39) 10:34:33 (34) 12:14:48 (31) 13:39:32 (32) splits
28 23 / Muži [ 899 ] Pavel Neubauer 1986 CZE Dolní Lanov 07:11:49 02:18:44 08:00:07 (82) 10:17:31 (40) 10:34:37 (35) 12:14:56 (32) 13:39:22 (30) splits
28 23 / Muži [ 908 ] Lukáš Kubát 1993 CZE Ho Vrch 07:11:49 02:18:44 07:59:57 (79) 10:17:44 (41) 10:34:27 (33) 12:14:41 (30) 13:39:26 (31) splits
30 25 / Muži [ 788 ] Pavel Lisý 1966 CZE Hradec Králové 07:12:16 02:19:11 07:50:08 (26) 10:05:31 (26) 10:23:44 (27) 12:13:05 (28) 13:35:32 (27) splits
31 26 / Muži [ 723 ] Jakub Drahokoupil 1983 CZE Rozvážně A S Radostí 07:12:43 02:19:37 07:51:07 (31) 10:06:05 (29) 10:23:56 (30) 12:08:24 (23) 13:35:37 (28) splits
32 27 / Muži [ 871 ] Tomáš Urban 1980 CZE Šneci V Běhu 07:12:48 02:19:43 07:46:45 (18) 09:53:11 (15) 10:08:55 (16) 12:07:17 (22) 13:38:37 (29) splits
33 28 / Muži [ 750 ] Jiri Hrabec 1982 CZE Praha 07:26:22 02:33:17 07:51:10 (32) 10:05:23 (25) 10:23:41 (26) 12:12:50 (27) 13:44:30 (33) splits
34 6 / Ženy [ 785 ] Barbora Kulhánková 1971 CZE Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary 07:26:54 02:33:49 07:50:50 (29) 10:05:56 (28) 10:23:50 (29) 12:29:41 (35) 13:53:16 (36) splits
35 7 / Ženy [ 724 ] Martina Drozdová 1978 CZE Runbo Team Liberec 07:28:17 02:35:12 07:50:38 (28) 10:07:48 (30) 10:25:22 (31) 12:17:35 (33) 13:52:22 (34) splits
36 29 / Muži [ 784 ] Petr Kulhanek 1971 CZE Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary 07:28:19 02:35:14 07:50:51 (30) 10:05:49 (27) 10:23:46 (28) 12:29:33 (34) 13:53:05 (35) splits
37 30 / Muži [ 782 ] Pavel Kuchař 1983 CZE Praha 9 07:33:53 02:40:48 07:54:05 (41) 10:14:28 (34) 10:34:48 (38) 12:35:46 (39) 13:57:24 (37) splits
38 8 / Ženy [ 814 ] Barbora Pánková 1995 CZE Praha 07:45:00 02:51:55 07:53:56 (40) 10:20:41 (43) 10:39:32 (43) 12:33:35 (37) 14:01:57 (38) splits
39 31 / Muži [ 201 ] Ivo Tesař 1976 CZE Zlín 07:46:12 02:53:06 07:51:18 (35) 10:11:48 (31) 10:31:40 (32) 12:31:18 (36) 14:07:32 (39) splits
40 32 / Muži [ 888 ] Jan Vokulič 1969 CZE Selátkoleze 07:48:25 02:55:19 08:23:50 (180) 10:56:27 (55) 12:45:44 (47) 14:11:22 (44) splits
41 33 / Muži [ 738 ] Kamil Hasoň 1983 CZE Benátky Nad Jizerou 07:49:26 02:56:21 07:54:30 (47) 10:23:17 (44) 10:48:18 (48) 12:36:22 (43) 14:11:04 (43) splits
42 9 / Ženy [ 154 ] Vera Malinkova 1980 CZE Petříkov 07:49:28 02:56:22 07:51:15 (33) 10:14:35 (36) 10:34:42 (36) 12:35:54 (40) 14:07:37 (40) splits
43 10 / Ženy [ 170 ] Andrea Niklova 1976 CZE Praha 4 07:49:28 02:56:23 07:51:16 (34) 10:14:32 (35) 10:34:44 (37) 12:35:58 (41) 14:07:40 (41) splits
44 34 / Muži [ 758 ] Tichomir Jenkut 1998 CZE Praha 07:54:58 03:01:52 07:54:25 (44) 10:14:45 (37) 10:36:02 (40) 12:36:11 (42) 14:14:07 (45) splits
45 35 / Muži [ 740 ] Jan Hirš 1974 CZE Rychnov Nad Kněžnou 07:55:01 03:01:55 07:58:38 (67) 10:19:24 (42) 10:37:08 (41) 12:33:54 (38) 14:10:58 (42) splits
46 36 / Muži [ 775 ] Tomaz Kranjc 1980 CZE Praha-kreslice 07:57:26 03:04:21 08:06:39 (134) 10:39:33 (59) 11:00:11 (56) 12:51:33 (51) 14:22:18 (50) splits
47 37 / Muži [ 725 ] Stanislav Dufek 1972 CZE Sk Nové Město Nad Metují 07:58:10 03:05:04 07:54:59 (50) 10:28:29 (50) 10:49:24 (49) 12:46:28 (48) 14:17:01 (46) splits
48 38 / Muži [ 710 ] Martin Brácha 1973 CZE Hořice 07:59:44 03:06:38 07:55:45 (52) 10:27:36 (49) 10:47:16 (46) 12:42:17 (45) 14:20:01 (47) splits
49 39 / Muži [ 863 ] David Šusta 1990 CZE Špacír Gang 08:03:57 03:10:52 07:54:28 (45) 10:24:18 (47) 10:48:16 (47) 12:55:02 (54) 14:22:06 (48) splits
49 39 / Muži [ 889 ] Michal Volek 1983 CZE ŠpacÍr Gang 08:03:57 03:10:52 07:54:28 (46) 10:24:15 (46) 10:49:29 (50) 12:55:48 (55) 14:22:10 (49) splits
51 11 / Ženy [ 836 ] Monika Rajdlová 1985 CZE Nymburk 08:12:42 03:19:37 07:53:13 (37) 10:24:12 (45) 10:47:13 (45) 12:49:08 (50) splits
52 41 / Muži [ 835 ] Lukáš Rajdl 1976 CZE Nymburk 08:12:43 03:19:37 07:53:14 (38) 10:24:23 (48) 10:47:10 (44) 12:49:04 (49) 14:27:02 (51) splits
53 42 / Muži [ 708 ] Martin Bobysud 1971 CZE Praha 08:24:16 03:31:10 08:11:23 (159) 12:44:41 (46) splits
54 12 / Ženy [ 877 ] Barbora Vemolová 1977 CZE Vemola Training 08:26:53 03:33:48 07:54:45 (49) 10:30:43 (51) 10:55:38 (53) 12:54:18 (53) 14:39:40 (54) splits
55 43 / Muži [ 822 ] Aleš Pikora 1972 CZE Vemola Training 08:26:53 03:33:48 07:54:44 (48) 10:30:46 (52) 10:55:40 (54) 12:54:12 (52) 14:39:37 (53) splits
56 44 / Muži [ 704 ] Václav Balík 1970 CZE Chomutov 08:31:14 03:38:09 07:55:48 (53) 10:39:31 (58) 11:01:59 (60) 13:14:18 (62) 14:50:43 (55) splits
57 45 / Muži [ 744 ] Marek Hnatnický 1977 CZE Ronov Nad Doubravou 08:37:09 03:44:03 07:46:29 (17) 10:12:57 (33) 10:37:11 (42) 12:39:33 (44) 14:37:06 (52) splits
58 46 / Muži [ 802 ] Radek Nezbeda 1981 CZE Kamenný Přívoz 08:40:19 03:47:13 07:55:30 (51) 10:33:42 (53) 11:00:57 (58) 13:13:06 (57) 15:00:05 (59) splits
59 47 / Muži [ 886 ] Jiří Vobora 1977 CZE Kladno 08:47:24 03:54:18 07:57:06 (55) 10:39:36 (60) 11:08:53 (65) 13:20:33 (65) 15:04:58 (62) splits
60 48 / Muži [ 783 ] Vaclav Kuklik 1977 CZE Doksy 08:47:25 03:54:19 07:57:06 (56) 10:39:42 (61) 11:08:57 (66) 13:20:38 (66) 15:04:48 (61) splits
61 49 / Muži [ 901 ] Petr Janků 1983 CZE F5b.cz 08:47:46 03:54:41 07:59:35 (73) 10:44:08 (67) 11:11:04 (69) 13:13:44 (59) 14:59:32 (57) splits
62 50 / Muži [ 834 ] Tomáš Rajča 1984 CZE Mníšek Pod Brdy 08:49:05 03:56:00 08:00:44 (85) 10:39:26 (57) 11:01:55 (59) 13:20:27 (64) 15:06:58 (65) splits
63 51 / Muži [ 813 ] Norbert Palša 1993 CZE Praha 08:49:56 03:56:50 07:54:24 (43) 10:36:39 (55) 10:55:36 (52) 13:14:12 (61) 15:05:29 (63) splits
63 13 / Ženy [ 868 ] Pavla Trojancová 1987 CZE Zadní Třebaň 08:49:56 03:56:50 07:54:20 (42) 10:36:47 (56) 10:55:31 (51) 13:14:07 (60) 15:05:33 (64) splits
65 52 / Muži [ 846 ] Martin Schoř 1975 CZE Jičín 08:51:03 03:57:57 07:59:42 (75) 11:33:22 (142) 11:05:56 (61) 13:07:27 (56) 14:52:47 (56) splits
66 14 / Ženy [ 743 ] Lucie Hlínová 1982 CZE Praha 4 08:58:01 04:04:56 07:57:42 (61) 10:33:46 (54) 11:00:48 (57) 13:13:15 (58) 15:00:02 (58) splits
67 53 / Muži [ 839 ] Alexandr Runt 1977 CZE Praha 9 08:58:03 04:04:57 08:01:00 (88) 10:44:04 (66) 11:08:49 (64) 13:15:35 (63) 15:00:10 (60) splits
68 54 / Muži [ 702 ] Jan Babovak 1986 CZE Ho Squadráti Outdoor 09:10:25 04:17:19 07:58:44 (68) 10:49:28 (70) 11:20:17 (72) 13:23:53 (69) 15:21:50 (68) splits
69 15 / Ženy [ 853 ] Markéta Stránská 1987 CZE Jiřice 09:14:26 04:21:20 07:58:54 (70) 10:40:20 (62) 11:08:41 (62) 13:23:23 (67) 15:19:47 (66) splits
69 55 / Muži [ 854 ] Ladislav Stránský 1984 CZE Jiřice 09:14:26 04:21:20 07:58:52 (69) 10:40:25 (63) 11:08:44 (63) 13:23:27 (68) 15:19:49 (67) splits
71 16 / Ženy [ 742 ] Veronika Hladová 1983 CZE Chuderov 09:15:58 04:22:53 08:03:13 (111) 10:49:55 (73) 11:16:59 (71) 13:42:46 (78) 15:35:26 (76) splits
72 56 / Muži [ 741 ] Petr Hlad 1977 CZE Chuderov 09:15:58 04:22:53 08:03:19 (112) 10:48:15 (69) 11:20:20 (73) 13:42:42 (77) 15:35:24 (75) splits
73 57 / Muži [ 778 ] Jakub Křeček 1982 CZE Líbeznice 09:18:32 04:25:27 08:01:18 (89) 11:00:32 (82) 11:25:53 (86) 13:34:22 (73) 15:24:09 (70) splits
74 17 / Ženy [ 844 ] Lucie Seifertová 1984 CZE Praha 6 09:18:37 04:25:32 08:10:27 (152) 11:07:59 (95) 11:34:33 (92) 13:48:50 (89) 15:35:35 (78) splits
75 58 / Muži [ 869 ] Jan Troníček 1988 CZE Praha 6 09:18:37 04:25:32 08:10:27 (153) 11:07:55 (94) 11:34:31 (91) 13:48:41 (88) 15:35:33 (77) splits
76 59 / Muži [ 761 ] Petr Jirásek 1990 CZE Tipli.cz 09:20:09 04:27:03 07:58:11 (66) 10:49:42 (72) 11:20:32 (75) 13:25:28 (70) 15:23:39 (69) splits
77 60 / Muži [ 717 ] Radek Černý 1981 CZE Pardubice 09:22:12 04:29:07 08:02:08 (99) 11:01:22 (85) 11:25:25 (80) 13:46:51 (84) 15:31:21 (71) splits
77 18 / Ženy [ 892 ] Zdenka Žampachová 1981 CZE Blansko 09:22:12 04:29:07 08:02:08 (98) 11:01:16 (83) 11:25:18 (78) 13:46:45 (83) 15:31:25 (72) splits
79 19 / Ženy [ 801 ] Soňa Nagyová 1988 CZE Uhřiněves 09:27:04 04:33:59 08:01:46 (97) 10:50:16 (75) 11:22:02 (76) 13:31:41 (72) 15:32:09 (73) splits
79 19 / Ženy [ 772 ] Barbora Kořínková 1987 CZE Praha 6 09:27:04 04:33:59 08:01:36 (94) 10:49:59 (74) 11:22:11 (77) 13:31:32 (71) 15:32:11 (74) splits
81 61 / Muži [ 754 ] Aleš Jakl 1990 CZE Dlam 09:31:0-0 04:37:54 08:05:16 (126) 11:08:49 (96) 11:34:53 (93) 13:59:24 (96) 15:38:23 (79) splits
82 21 / Ženy [ 832 ] Helena Průšová 1978 CZE Jičín 09:32:57 04:39:51 08:07:42 (138) 11:01:55 (87) 11:29:49 (90) 13:56:41 (92) 15:46:02 (81) splits
83 62 / Muži [ 721 ] Vlastimil Dejl 1981 CZE Liberec 09:41:08 04:48:02 08:03:20 (113) 10:50:44 (76) 11:20:30 (74) 13:41:29 (75) 15:43:11 (80) splits
84 63 / Muži [ 718 ] Jiří Černý 1978 CZE Zemědělci 09:41:52 04:48:47 07:57:34 (60) 10:43:52 (64) 11:11:30 (70) 13:37:14 (74) 15:47:16 (82) splits
85 22 / Ženy [ 795 ] Hana Matušíková 1981 CZE Matušíci 09:42:10 04:49:04 08:03:42 (115) 11:17:33 (114) 11:45:35 (111) 13:58:17 (93) 15:56:04 (89) splits
86 64 / Muži [ 794 ] Aleš Matušík 1980 CZE Matušíci 09:42:10 04:49:05 08:03:45 (116) 11:17:36 (115) 11:45:40 (112) 13:58:26 (94) 15:56:08 (90) splits
87 65 / Muži [ 856 ] Milan Šádek 1975 CZE Liberec 09:45:06 04:52:01 08:00:17 (83) 11:01:27 (86) 11:25:50 (85) 13:41:40 (76) 15:48:29 (83) splits
88 23 / Ženy [ 763 ] Veronika Justová 1982 CZE Vrchlabí 09:50:50 04:57:45 08:02:24 (104) 11:09:39 (100) 11:37:34 (96) 13:47:05 (85) 15:53:02 (87) splits
89 66 / Muži [ 887 ] David Vocásek 1976 CZE Vrchlabí 09:50:52 04:57:47 08:02:24 (103) 11:09:44 (101) 11:37:36 (97) 13:47:16 (86) 15:53:06 (88) splits
90 67 / Muži [ 800 ] Lukáš Musílek 1998 CZE Koberovy 09:56:13 05:03:08 08:04:11 (117) 11:13:28 (105) 11:45:00 (107) 14:03:18 (99) 15:51:48 (86) splits
91 24 / Ženy [ 719 ] Zuzana Červená 1981 CZE Jablonec Nad Nisou 09:56:13 05:03:08 08:04:11 (118) 11:13:32 (106) 11:45:02 (108) 14:03:35 (100) 15:51:42 (85) splits
92 68 / Muži [ 729 ] Martin Dymák 1993 CZE Chrudim 09:57:15 05:04:10 08:00:05 (81) 10:59:36 (79) 11:37:45 (98) 13:47:28 (87) 15:51:31 (84) splits
93 69 / Muži [ 748 ] Milan Housa 1970 CZE Kladno 10:08:03 05:14:58 07:57:45 (63) 10:43:59 (65) 11:09:58 (68) 13:44:41 (79) 16:06:15 (92) splits
94 70 / Muži [ 728 ] Filip Dvořák 1979 CZE Praha 10:08:03 05:14:58 07:59:37 (74) 10:45:34 (68) 11:09:54 (67) 13:45:24 (80) 16:06:01 (91) splits
95 71 / Muži [ 753 ] Miroslav Chalupa 1963 CZE Acs 10:11:16 05:18:10 07:58:08 (65) 10:59:48 (80) 11:29:46 (89) 13:45:40 (81) 16:06:43 (95) splits
96 25 / Ženy [ 843 ] Lucie Sachova 1982 CZE Tř. Eduarda Beneše 1557/|18 Hradec Králo 10:11:18 05:18:13 08:02:56 (108) 11:00:15 (81) 11:25:20 (79) 14:03:49 (101) 16:06:21 (93) splits
97 72 / Muži [ 911 ] Miloš Kittler 1974 CZE Acs Sparta Praha 10:11:19 05:18:14 07:57:59 (64) 10:49:34 (71) 11:29:43 (88) 13:45:49 (82) 16:06:30 (94) splits
98 73 / Muži [ 906 ] Vít Holoubek 1994 CZE Pardubice 10:11:45 05:18:39 08:05:13 (125) 11:08:59 (97) 11:34:54 (94) 13:59:30 (97) 16:19:03 (99) splits
99 26 / Ženy [ 808 ] Ewa Ochnio 1980 POL Bolesławiec 10:17:38 05:24:33 08:08:16 (140) 11:32:18 (138) 12:00:32 (129) 14:25:26 (119) 16:24:05 (104) splits
100 74 / Muži [ 815 ] Ondřej Páša 1997 CZE Fc Lamky 10:18:51 05:25:46 08:01:29 (93) 11:09:03 (98) 11:43:47 (104) 14:19:43 (116) 16:18:37 (98) splits
101 75 / Muži [ 732 ] Jan Fořt 1993 CZE Makov 21 10:19:00 05:25:54 08:01:29 (92) 11:09:07 (99) 11:43:43 (103) 14:19:36 (115) 16:18:32 (97) splits
102 76 / Muži [ 905 ] Daniel Hitka 1993 CZE Dlam 10:19:36 05:26:31 08:05:17 (127) 11:12:31 (103) 11:37:08 (95) 13:59:35 (98) 16:16:14 (96) splits
103 27 / Ženy [ 731 ] Eliška Flajšnerová 1981 CZE Špacír Gang 10:20:12 05:27:06 07:57:08 (59) 10:52:15 (78) 11:25:46 (84) 13:48:54 (90) 16:19:30 (100) splits
104 77 / Muži [ 890 ] Marian Vondrák 1973 CZE Lampertice 10:24:25 05:31:20 08:06:45 (136) 11:23:15 (124) 11:50:43 (118) 14:14:42 (112) 16:25:20 (107) splits
104 28 / Ženy [ 701 ] Nikola Kvíz 1991 CZE Lampertice 10:24:25 05:31:20 08:06:46 (137) 11:23:34 (125) 11:50:40 (117) 14:14:34 (111) 16:25:24 (108) splits
106 78 / Muži [ 747 ] Libor Honeš 1979 CZE Špacír Gang 10:25:0-0 05:31:54 07:57:44 (62) 11:01:19 (84) 11:26:37 (87) 13:59:00 (95) 16:20:55 (102) splits
107 29 / Ženy [ 851 ] Klára Sokolová 1978 CZE Chrudim 10:25:00 05:31:54 08:07:45 (139) 11:20:13 (120) 11:51:05 (119) 14:12:48 (106) 16:23:38 (103) splits
108 30 / Ženy [ 828 ] Aneta Pourová 1989 CZE Jaroměř 10:25:10 05:32:05 08:01:41 (95) 11:17:59 (116) 11:45:52 (115) 14:26:00 (124) 16:32:33 (123) splits
109 79 / Muži [ 774 ] Martin Kožený 1986 CZE Pardubice 10:25:10 05:32:05 08:01:41 (96) 11:18:04 (117) 11:45:57 (116) 14:26:09 (125) 16:32:39 (124) splits
110 80 / Muži [ 730 ] Filip Edr 1993 CZE Kutná Hora 10:27:22 05:34:17 08:06:21 (132) 11:31:39 (136) 12:02:15 (133) 14:42:33 (147) 16:29:56 (117) splits
111 81 / Muži [ 716 ] Jiří Čech 1989 CZE Křižanov, Jívoví 55 10:28:16 05:35:10 07:59:47 (76) 11:02:52 (88) 11:25:37 (81) 14:25:45 (122) 16:26:55 (116) splits
112 31 / Ženy [ 824 ] Milada Pohanková 1983 CZE Velké Meziříčí 10:28:18 05:35:13 07:59:48 (77) 11:02:56 (89) 11:25:39 (82) 14:25:53 (123) 16:26:07 (114) splits
113 32 / Ženy [ 736 ] Miroslava Oharková 1984 CZE Ho SquadrÁti Outdoor 10:28:40 05:35:34 08:06:40 (135) 11:23:38 (126) 11:59:16 (126) 14:37:24 (131) 16:32:53 (125) splits
114 82 / Muži [ 850 ] Pavel Smolen 1970 CZE Bida 153 10:29:22 05:36:17 08:02:21 (101) 11:14:55 (111) 11:45:44 (113) 14:04:10 (103) 16:24:47 (106) splits
115 83 / Muži [ 821 ] Peter Petruš 1961 CZE Slavče 10:29:23 05:36:17 08:00:44 (84) 11:14:52 (110) 11:45:47 (114) 14:03:59 (102) 16:24:43 (105) splits
116 33 / Ženy [ 735 ] Jarmila Goldamerová 1977 CZE Praha 6 10:29:44 05:36:38 08:06:18 (131) 11:06:42 (93) 11:41:13 (102) 14:25:16 (118) 16:34:57 (126) splits
117 84 / Muži [ 734 ] Jonáš Goldamer 1983 CZE Praha 6 10:29:44 05:36:39 08:06:16 (130) 11:06:40 (92) 11:41:11 (101) 14:25:11 (117) 16:25:35 (109) splits
118 85 / Muži [ 845 ] Jan Semerád 1985 CZE ŠpacÍr Gang 10:30:15 05:37:10 07:57:08 (58) 10:52:11 (77) 11:25:44 (83) 13:49:03 (91) 16:19:34 (101) splits
119 34 / Ženy [ 797 ] Michaela Mikanová 1985 CZE Nemošice 10:31:11 05:38:06 07:59:17 (72) 11:16:53 (113) 11:44:18 (105) 14:14:18 (109) 16:25:47 (111) splits
120 86 / Muži [ 796 ] Jiří Mikan 1980 CZE Nemošice 10:31:12 05:38:07 07:59:10 (71) 11:16:44 (112) 11:44:24 (106) 14:14:25 (110) 16:25:51 (112) splits
121 87 / Muži [ 819 ] Martin Pekárek 1993 CZE Dlam 10:31:28 05:38:22 08:05:05 (123) 11:13:49 (107) 11:45:30 (109) 14:13:08 (108) 16:26:12 (115) splits
122 88 / Muži [ 765 ] Lukáš Kasík 1994 CZE Dlam 10:31:43 05:38:38 08:05:06 (124) 11:13:25 (104) 11:45:32 (110) 14:13:00 (107) 16:25:54 (113) splits
123 89 / Muži [ 897 ] Petr Futera 1987 CZE Zdrávy Došli 10:31:59 05:38:54 08:34:03 (186) 11:56:23 (149) 12:15:24 (146) 14:55:39 (149) splits
124 35 / Ženy [ 726 ] Petra Durinová 1979 CZE Litvínov 10:34:32 05:41:26 08:08:41 (143) 11:21:41 (121) 11:51:55 (120) 14:26:30 (126) 16:31:56 (120) splits
125 90 / Muži [ 891 ] Michal Vršecký 1978 CZE Děkanka Group 10:34:32 05:41:27 08:00:59 (87) 11:12:25 (102) 11:52:03 (122) 14:25:38 (121) 16:32:06 (122) splits
126 91 / Muži [ 711 ] Karel Bubník 1976 CZE Praha Uhřiněves 10:34:32 05:41:27 08:02:58 (110) 11:19:26 (119) 11:51:59 (121) 14:26:35 (127) 16:31:52 (119) splits
126 91 / Muži [ 830 ] David Prochazka 1985 CZE Praha 10:34:32 05:41:27 08:02:58 (109) 11:19:23 (118) 11:54:03 (125) 14:25:33 (120) 16:32:00 (121) splits
128 93 / Muži [ 806 ] Martin Ohrádka 1992 CZE Sedlčany 10:35:26 05:42:20 07:55:51 (54) 11:05:13 (90) 11:38:36 (99) 14:15:42 (113) 16:25:41 (110) splits
129 94 / Muži [ 883 ] Roman Vítek 1986 CZE Sedlčany 10:35:26 05:42:21 07:57:07 (57) 11:05:17 (91) 11:38:40 (100) 14:15:52 (114) 16:31:10 (118) splits
130 95 / Muži [ 847 ] Jan Sixta 1985 CZE Ho Squadráti Outdoor 10:39:02 05:45:57 08:02:16 (100) 11:23:00 (123) 11:59:19 (127) 14:39:31 (137) 16:39:00 (127) splits
131 36 / Ženy [ 709 ] Lucie Bočková 1980 CZE Častolovice 10:41:06 05:48:01 08:08:30 (141) 11:33:17 (141) 12:15:11 (145) 14:37:34 (132) 16:39:08 (129) splits
132 37 / Ženy [ 864 ] Lenka Švorcová 1987 CZE Rychnov Nad Kněžnou 10:41:07 05:48:01 08:08:31 (142) 12:15:29 (147) 14:38:10 (133) 16:39:12 (130) splits
133 38 / Ženy [ 848 ] Monika Slavíková 1986 CZE Nechťák Mony 10:43:52 05:50:47 08:09:18 (150) 11:33:12 (139) 12:14:05 (139) 14:42:07 (144) 16:43:45 (132) splits
133 96 / Muži [ 861 ] Pavel Štorek 1989 CZE Skuteč 10:43:52 05:50:47 08:09:18 (149) 11:33:15 (140) 12:14:10 (140) 14:42:13 (145) 16:43:50 (133) splits
135 39 / Ženy [ 792 ] Aneta Malířová 1989 CZE Špacír Gang 10:44:11 05:51:06 08:02:54 (106) 11:34:46 (143) 12:14:14 (141) 14:39:24 (136) 16:43:25 (131) splits
136 97 / Muži [ 858 ] Václav Škopík 1967 CZE Veselí Nad Moravou 10:47:31 05:54:25 08:10:03 (151) 11:57:57 (152) 12:17:34 (151) 14:28:00 (130) 16:39:04 (128) splits
137 98 / Muži [ 862 ] Michal Šturm 1970 CZE Slaný 10:52:22 05:59:16 08:05:02 (121) 11:27:35 (128) 12:09:46 (137) 14:39:16 (135) 16:52:02 (137) splits
138 99 / Muži [ 838 ] David Rozenský 1975 CZE Slaný 10:52:23 05:59:17 08:05:04 (122) 11:27:39 (129) 12:09:51 (138) 14:39:47 (138) 16:52:05 (138) splits
139 40 / Ženy [ 712 ] Monika Bubníková 1978 CZE Litvínov (okr. Most) 10:54:14 06:01:08 08:08:50 (144) 11:37:06 (148) 12:01:26 (130) 14:05:06 (104) 16:51:47 (135) splits
140 41 / Ženy [ 829 ] Jitka Prantova 1978 CZE Litvínov 10:54:45 06:01:40 08:05:36 (129) 11:27:48 (131) 12:09:30 (135) 14:40:36 (140) splits
140 41 / Ženy [ 823 ] Jitka Plachá 1978 CZE Litvínov 10:54:45 06:01:40 08:05:34 (128) 11:27:44 (130) 12:09:33 (136) 14:40:41 (141) splits
142 43 / Ženy [ 818 ] Petra Pavlicová 1991 CZE Venčíci 10:55:11 06:02:06 08:17:01 (166) 11:31:13 (133) 12:14:18 (142) 14:41:42 (142) 16:43:57 (134) splits
142 100 / Muži [ 817 ] Jakub Pavlica 1986 CZE Venčíci 10:55:11 06:02:06 08:17:21 (167) 11:31:17 (134) 12:14:20 (143) 14:42:01 (143) 16:54:48 (141) splits
144 44 / Ženy [ 831 ] Petra Prokůpková 2000 CZE Venčíci 10:59:11 06:06:05 08:18:01 (171) 11:31:20 (135) 12:14:26 (144) 14:42:18 (146) 16:54:53 (142) splits
145 101 / Muži [ 713 ] Pavel Bureš 1977 CZE Praha 8 11:29:42 06:36:37 08:01:22 (91) 11:30:39 (132) 12:01:32 (132) 14:05:33 (105) 16:52:34 (139) splits
146 102 / Muži [ 776 ] Jan Krček 1976 CZE Praha 8 11:29:44 06:36:39 08:00:58 (86) 11:21:58 (122) 12:01:29 (131) 14:39:08 (134) 16:53:18 (140) splits
147 103 / Muži [ 895 ] Marcel Branda 1974 CZE Dohalice 11:34:05 06:40:59 07:19:11 (1) 11:58:36 (154) 12:24:33 (158) 15:07:36 (155) 17:30:00 (143) splits
148 45 / Ženy [ 809 ] Andrea Ondráčková 1987 CZE Borohrádek 11:34:06 06:41:00 07:19:13 (2) 11:58:27 (153) 12:24:36 (159) 15:07:25 (154) 17:30:05 (144) splits
149 46 / Ženy [ 885 ] Veronika Vlčková 1991 CZE Horský Kozy 11:34:16 06:41:11 08:22:59 (174) 11:59:52 (158) 12:30:35 (160) 14:58:27 (150) 17:30:10 (145) splits
150 47 / Ženy [ 810 ] Blanka Ošlejšková 1992 CZE Horský Kozy 11:34:17 06:41:11 08:22:59 (173) 12:00:04 (159) 12:30:37 (161) 14:58:41 (151) 17:30:15 (146) splits
151 48 / Ženy [ 777 ] Vendula Kročilová 1994 CZE Horský Kozy 11:34:17 06:41:12 08:23:00 (175) 12:00:44 (161) 12:31:14 (162) 14:58:50 (152) 17:31:56 (148) splits
152 49 / Ženy [ 779 ] Kateřina Kubíčková 1991 CZE Horský Kozy 11:34:31 06:41:26 08:23:01 (176) 12:00:37 (160) 12:31:16 (163) 14:59:04 (153) 17:31:52 (147) splits
153 104 / Muži [ 811 ] Aleš Pachman 1987 CZE Řečany Nad Labem 11:39:52 06:46:47 08:33:47 (185) 12:20:15 (175) 12:57:13 (174) 15:40:25 (169) 17:43:37 (155) splits
154 50 / Ženy [ 768 ] Aneta Klanicová 1991 CZE Miky Team 11:44:01 06:50:56 08:04:51 (120) 11:35:23 (146) 12:16:59 (149) 15:13:30 (159) 17:37:32 (152) splits
154 105 / Muži [ 767 ] Vladimír Klanica 1990 CZE Miky Team 11:44:01 06:50:56 08:04:50 (119) 11:35:16 (145) 12:16:55 (148) 15:13:43 (161) 17:39:44 (154) splits
156 106 / Muži [ 787 ] Lukáš Lamr 1979 CZE Kunčice 90, 50315 Nechanice 11:46:17 06:53:11 08:02:22 (102) 11:14:24 (109) 11:53:52 (124) 14:27:24 (129) 17:43:50 (156) splits
157 51 / Ženy [ 841 ] Eva Rybářová 1980 CZE Kunčice 90, 50315 Nechanice 11:46:17 06:53:12 08:02:56 (107) 11:14:16 (108) 11:53:50 (123) 14:27:15 (128) 17:43:54 (157) splits
158 107 / Muži [ 910 ] Ondřej Skowronek 1989 CZE Háj Ve Slezsku 11:46:30 06:53:24 08:39:36 (190) 12:33:00 (182) 13:08:01 (184) 15:49:44 (170) 17:45:26 (160) splits
159 108 / Muži [ 760 ] Marek Jindra 1985 CZE To Je Dlooouhý 11:46:33 06:53:27 08:33:47 (184) 12:32:34 (181) 13:07:51 (183) 15:49:59 (172) 17:46:13 (162) splits
160 109 / Muži [ 842 ] Jan Rykl 1996 CZE Miky Team 11:47:10 06:54:05 08:03:31 (114) 11:35:05 (144) 12:17:02 (150) 15:13:37 (160) 17:37:38 (153) splits
161 110 / Muži [ 907 ] Benjamin Juliš 1996 CZE Heřmanův Městec 11:47:58 06:54:52 08:39:34 (189) 12:33:34 (183) 13:08:06 (185) 15:49:52 (171) 17:45:35 (161) splits
162 52 / Ženy [ 771 ] Veronika Kohútová 1993 CZE ARGO-HYTOS 11:48:51 06:55:46 08:12:07 (161) 12:01:24 (164) 12:45:14 (170) 15:19:18 (162) 17:44:08 (159) splits
163 111 / Muži [ 745 ] Jiří Holejšovský 1988 CZE Zbýšov U Brna 11:48:51 06:55:46 08:12:07 (160) 12:01:31 (165) 12:45:18 (171) 15:19:31 (163) 17:44:04 (158) splits
164 53 / Ženy [ 825 ] Zuzana Pohlová 1973 CZE Praha 10 11:49:31 06:56:25 08:11:04 (156) 11:58:56 (156) 12:24:05 (156) 15:22:41 (164) 17:35:23 (149) splits
165 54 / Ženy [ 876 ] Jana Vecánová 1972 CZE Praha 11:49:41 06:56:35 08:11:02 (155) 11:59:45 (157) 12:24:07 (157) 15:22:47 (165) 17:35:34 (151) splits
166 112 / Muži [ 749 ] David Hrabák 1971 CZE Praha 4 11:49:41 06:56:36 08:11:00 (154) 11:58:48 (155) 12:24:04 (155) 15:22:52 (166) 17:35:28 (150) splits
167 113 / Muži [ 826 ] Petr Pokorny 1987 CZE Kutna Hora 11:51:19 06:58:13 08:06:22 (133) 11:31:51 (137) 12:02:18 (134) 14:42:40 (148) 16:51:57 (136) splits
168 114 / Muži [ 769 ] Filip Klos 1992 CZE ŠpacÍr Gang 11:59:15 07:06:09 08:09:08 (145) 11:57:05 (150) 12:18:39 (153) 15:08:50 (157) 17:49:57 (164) splits
169 115 / Muži [ 793 ] Jan Matoušek 1986 CZE Špacír Gang 11:59:15 07:06:10 08:02:53 (105) 11:35:47 (147) 12:18:36 (152) 15:08:45 (156) 17:49:51 (163) splits
170 116 / Muži [ 770 ] Jan Kneř 1979 CZE Špacír Gang 11:59:16 07:06:11 08:09:08 (146) 11:57:45 (151) 12:18:43 (154) 15:09:03 (158) 17:50:03 (165) splits
171 117 / Muži [ 703 ] Vladimír Balda 1972 CZE Oldřichov V Hájích 12:02:22 07:09:17 08:09:09 (147) 12:00:55 (162) 12:42:19 (167) 15:40:00 (167) 17:59:53 (167) splits
172 118 / Muži [ 707 ] Robert Bergman 1972 CZE Praha 4 12:02:23 07:09:18 08:09:12 (148) 12:01:01 (163) 12:42:18 (166) 15:40:05 (168) 17:59:44 (166) splits
173 119 / Muži [ 879 ] Miloš Veselý 1969 CZE Sts Chvojkovice 12:10:18 07:17:13