60. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2017-10-21 Hronov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod total: 578, men : 413, women: 165, MA: 159, MB: 118, MC: 87, MD: 28, ME: 15, MF: 6, ZA: 77, ZB: 54, ZC: 24, ZD: 10 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 10:59:32

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / ZA [1] Stellah Jepngetich BARSOSIO 1993 KEN Kenya 34:07.8
2 2 / ZA [2] Christine Moraa OIGO 1986 KEN Kenya 34:14.9 00:07.1
3 3 / ZA [585] Petra Sklenářová 1987 CZE AC MLadá Boleslav 39:26.0 05:18.2
4 4 / ZA [482] Anna Beranová 1991 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 42:01.2 07:53.4
5 5 / ZA [275] Iva Rufferová 1983 CZE OOB TJ Turnov 42:06.4 07:58.6
6 6 / ZA [587] Eliška Štochlová 1989 CZE LAWI Sport 42:17.0 08:09.2
7 7 / ZA [302] Kamila Šimková 2000 CZE Hasiči Bohdašín 42:41.8 08:34.0
8 8 / ZA [301] Klára Šimáková 1983 CZE Hradec Králové 43:27.1 09:19.3
9 9 / ZA [102] Karolína Hermanová 1996 CZE Náchod 45:04.4 10:56.6
10 10 / ZA [41] Eva Brychová 1984 CZE Dobřany 45:12.7 11:04.9
11 11 / ZA [332] Iveta Vlčková 1983 CZE Inov-8 team 45:13.1 11:05.3
12 12 / ZA [271] Anna Rohulánová 1985 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 45:16.7 11:08.9
13 13 / ZA [328] Veronika Vítková 1989 CZE Náchod 46:10.9 12:03.1
14 14 / ZA [606] Klára Dočekalová 1992 CZE Česká Skalice 46:41.3 12:33.5
15 15 / ZA [77] Simona Fojtíková 1988 CZE Trutnov 47:23.2 13:15.4
16 16 / ZA [347] Magdaléna Zárubová 1989 CZE Náchod 47:24.5 13:16.7
17 17 / ZA [578] Erika Kičinová 1991 CZE CAFé BAJER 47:57.5 13:49.7
18 18 / ZA [234] Lenka Netíková 1992 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 48:59.3 14:51.5
19 19 / ZA [317] Michaela Ucikova 1990 CZE Šlemrgang 49:19.2 15:11.4
20 20 / ZA [105] Eliška Hlavatá 2002 CZE Odd. klub škola 49:52.3 15:44.5
21 21 / ZA [384] Michaela Horníková 1989 CZE Lipí 50:17.7 16:09.9
22 22 / ZA [523] Oluša Gajdošová 2001 CZE Červený Kostelec 50:48.3 16:40.5
23 23 / ZA [438] Petra Lemfeldová 2002 CZE Hronov 51:38.1 17:30.3
24 24 / ZA [133] Kateřina Janečková 1991 CZE Lipí 51:40.8 17:33.0
25 25 / ZA [528] Aneta Požárová 1997 CZE Praha 52:19.0 18:11.2
26 26 / ZA [441] Veronika Beková 1999 CZE Náchod 52:36.3 18:28.5
27 27 / ZA [491] Anna Zikmundová 1993 CZE Náchod 52:44.7 18:36.9
28 28 / ZA [599] Bára Osobová 2001 CZE Náchod 52:48.4 18:40.6
29 29 / ZA [565] Tereza Vítková 1989 CZE Ž3SPORT 53:18.9 19:11.1
30 30 / ZA [50] Veronika Čechová 1986 CZE Žďár nad Metují 53:21.3 19:13.5
31 31 / ZA [496] Eliška Mertlíková 1991 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 53:41.8 19:34.0
32 32 / ZA [440] Zuzana Faberová 1997 CZE Hronov 53:46.6 19:38.8
33 33 / ZA [503] Jana Jirásková 1991 CZE Náchod 53:50.7 19:42.9
34 34 / ZA [290] Eva Středová 1991 CZE Ostudě čelem 54:10.2 20:02.4
35 35 / ZA [98] Žaneta Havalcová 1983 CZE Praha 54:16.3 20:08.5
36 36 / ZA [410] Marta Grzybek 1987 CZE Bialy Stok 54:33.2 20:25.4
37 37 / ZA [443] Andrea Michlová 1999 CZE KIGKIG 54:39.4 20:31.6
38 38 / ZA [414] Markéta Šulcová 2001 CZE 54:41.7 20:33.9
39 39 / ZA [312] Jitka Truhlářová 1986 CZE Liberec 55:32.8 21:25.0
40 40 / ZA [314] Jana Kateřina Trunečková 2004 CZE FAMILY TEAM 55:54.3 21:46.5
41 41 / ZA [142] Lucie Jiroutová 1992 CZE Pell´s Team Brno 56:02.9 21:55.1
42 42 / ZA [141] Pavla Jirásková 1988 CZE Česká Skalice 56:09.1 22:01.3
43 43 / ZA [418] Michaela Koletová 1992 CZE Hronov 56:11.3 22:03.5
44 44 / ZA [262] Barča Punarová 1996 CZE Náchod 56:26.4 22:18.6
45 45 / ZA [273] Lucie Roupcová 1995 SVK Ž3 Sport 56:38.8 22:31.0
46 46 / ZA [54] Michaela Davidová 2002 CZE Smiřice 56:51.7 22:43.9
47 47 / ZA [547] Kamila Hanušová 1983 CZE Lhota pod Hořičkami 56:53.4 22:45.6
48 48 / ZA [277] Hana Rutová 1997 CZE Z3 Sport 56:55.7 22:47.9
49 49 / ZA [395] Petra Šťásková 1984 CZE Sokol Černčice 57:35.0 23:27.2
50 50 / ZA [208] Helena Martincová 1988 CZE Velké Poříčí 57:45.4 23:37.6
51 51 / ZA [584] Eliška Štěpařová 1995 CZE Náchod 58:42.5 24:34.7
52 52 / ZA [287] Kamila Slavíková 1984 CZE Náchod 58:44.7 24:36.9
53 53 / ZA [129] Romana Jančíková 1997 CZE Hořice 59:23.9 25:16.1
54 54 / ZA [495] Veronika Schumová 1984 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 59:36.9 25:29.1
55 55 / ZA [291] Kamila Středová 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 59:58.7 25:50.9
56 56 / ZA [519] Michaela Škopová 2003 CZE Hronov 01:00:03.8 25:56.0
57 57 / ZA [408] Veronika Pražáková 1991 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 01:00:27.1 26:19.3
58 58 / ZA [248] Míša Pijáková 1993 CZE Ž3 Sport 01:01:00.1 26:52.3
59 59 / ZA [351] Martina Zocherová 1985 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 01:01:02.1 26:54.3
60 60 / ZA [518] Tereza Šimková 1993 CZE Ž3SPORT 01:01:05.3 26:57.5
61 61 / ZA [115] Kateřina Hornychová 1998 CZE Hronov 01:01:05.5 26:57.7
62 62 / ZA [131] Nikol Jandová 2002 CZE Šumperk 01:01:14.6 27:06.8
63 63 / ZA [170] Lenka Králíčková 1989 CZE SDH Kramolna NTC 01:01:15.7 27:07.9
64 64 / ZA [508] Tereza Vlachová 1986 CZE Náchod 01:01:20.3 27:12.5
65 65 / ZA [279] Ivana Řadová 1991 CZE Draci Trutnov 01:01:27.4 27:19.6
66 66 / ZA [265] Barbora Rejtharová 1990 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 01:01:39.5 27:31.7
67 67 / ZA [532] KAteřina Divišová 1990 CZE Česká Skalice 01:02:28.9 28:21.1
68 68 / ZA [563] Erika Rýdlová 1999 CZE Velké Pořičí 01:02:34.5 28:26.7
69 69 / ZA [241] Jana Pajerová 1983 CZE SDH Velký Třebešov 01:02:47.1 28:39.3
70 70 / ZA [575] Tereza Baxová 1991 CZE NIKITA 01:03:20.2 29:12.4
71 71 / ZA [556] Pavlína Balcarová 1985 CZE Vrchoviny 01:03:45.0 29:37.2
72 72 / ZA [517] Šárka Peinlová 1992 CZE Ž3 Sport 01:04:12.3 30:04.5
73 73 / ZA [120] Zora Hradecká 1988 CZE Hronov 01:04:15.2 30:07.4
74 74 / ZA [206] Kateřina Manová 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 01:06:09.7 32:01.9
75 75 / ZA [57] Radka Dostálová 1989 CZE Česká Skalice 01:06:20.0 32:12.2
76 76 / ZA [564] Tereza Mědílková 1998 CZE 01:09:32.6 35:24.8
77 77 / ZA [42] Romana Březovská 1990 ETH Děčín 01:14:27.9 40:20.1