60. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2017-10-21 Hronov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod total: 578, men : 413, women: 165, MA: 159, MB: 118, MC: 87, MD: 28, ME: 15, MF: 6, ZA: 77, ZB: 54, ZC: 24, ZD: 10 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 10:59:32

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MB [7] Abdel Kabir Saji 1976 MAR Morocco 30:18.9
2 2 / MB [16] Jindřich Král 1973 CZE Iscarex Č.T. 33:17.9 02:59.0
3 3 / MB [588] Daniel Kučera 1982 CZE Jihlava 35:25.2 05:06.3
4 4 / MB [533] David Míšek 1978 CZE Sokol Hradec Králové, Atletika 35:39.1 05:20.2
5 5 / MB [99] Tomáš Heller 1981 CZE Hradec Králové 36:13.2 05:54.3
6 6 / MB [225] Tomáš Mocek 1979 CZE AC Pardubice 36:54.0 06:35.1
7 7 / MB [20] Tomáš Kašpařík 1975 CZE SK Přerov 37:20.2 07:01.3
8 8 / MB [175] Václav Krmaš 1980 CZE SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 37:57.8 07:38.9
9 9 / MB [219] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE Redpoint- Eleven team 37:58.9 07:40.0
10 10 / MB [373] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE Wikov 38:08.8 07:49.9
11 11 / MB [286] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 38:10.2 07:51.3
12 12 / MB [522] Dušan Gajdoš 1973 CZE Červený Kostelec 38:21.1 08:02.2
13 13 / MB [473] Martin Fišer 1976 CZE OCH ČK 38:32.1 08:13.2
14 14 / MB [596] Michal Hák 1975 CZE Sokol Studenec 38:45.6 08:26.7
15 15 / MB [567] Josef Doleček 1979 CZE Fort SMC 38:50.1 08:31.2
16 16 / MB [544] Jan Kalandra 1981 CZE Náchod 38:50.5 08:31.6
17 17 / MB [378] David Štefl 1980 CZE AC Gomango Högner 39:15.2 08:56.3
18 18 / MB [475] Jiří Kubasa 1977 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 39:18.5 08:59.6
19 19 / MB [590] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 39:25.6 09:06.7
20 20 / MB [338] Zdeněk Vojtěch 1976 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 39:34.8 09:15.9
21 21 / MB [92] Jiří Habr 1973 CZE Vella Team Náchod 40:24.1 10:05.2
22 22 / MB [280] Jan Řihák 1980 CZE Červený Kostelec 40:35.8 10:16.9
23 23 / MB [158] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE TJ Horní Kostelec 40:41.8 10:22.9
24 24 / MB [359] Jan Friede 1977 CZE Wikov 40:43.3 10:24.4
25 25 / MB [43] Petr Bubeníček 1980 CZE BUBUTEAM 40:48.5 10:29.6
26 26 / MB [63] Michal Dušek 1978 CZE Červený Kostelec 40:50.6 10:31.7
27 27 / MB [118] Zbyněk Houžvička 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 6 40:52.0 10:33.1
28 28 / MB [72] Martin Firkušný 1982 CZE Smiřice 41:28.4 11:09.5
29 29 / MB [364] Michal Krtička 1973 CZE Wikov 41:29.5 11:10.6
30 30 / MB [189] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 41:34.8 11:15.9
31 31 / MB [32] David Bergmann 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 41:44.0 11:25.1
32 32 / MB [180] štěpán kubeček 1976 CZE Velké Poříčí 42:01.5 11:42.6
33 33 / MB [153] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 42:32.5 12:13.6
34 34 / MB [360] Martin Gult 1975 CZE Wikov 42:34.4 12:15.5
35 35 / MB [209] Petr Mašek 1981 CZE První odzadu 42:52.3 12:33.4
36 36 / MB [397] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 43:09.0 12:50.1
37 37 / MB [114] Michal Horák 1975 CZE TJ Sokol Studnice 43:18.1 12:59.2
38 38 / MB [355] Viktor Bubák 1974 CZE Wikov 43:19.7 13:00.8
39 39 / MB [600] Milan Žabokrtský 1974 CZE Chloumek 43:21.9 13:03.0
40 40 / MB [254] Petr Pražák 1974 CZE Malé Poříčí 43:22.2 13:03.3
41 41 / MB [94] Jan Habr 1975 CZE Praha 3 43:27.4 13:08.5
42 42 / MB [53] Václav David 1974 CZE Smiřice 43:29.3 13:10.4
43 43 / MB [213] Martin Matuška 1980 CZE Ohnišov 43:49.2 13:30.3
44 44 / MB [76] Tomáš Florian 1979 CZE Zewl Gang 43:57.9 13:39.0
45 45 / MB [480] Jaroslav Chytrý 1975 CZE čert team 43:58.7 13:39.8
46 46 / MB [311] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE AC GoMango HÖGNER 44:03.8 13:44.9
47 47 / MB [186] Jan Kulda 1973 CZE Integraf running team 44:07.6 13:48.7
48 48 / MB [524] Petr Červený 1979 CZE Cyklo Tony 44:14.0 13:55.1
49 49 / MB [455] Lukáš Hubka 1981 CZE DOLDYSPORT.CZ 44:19.7 14:00.8
50 50 / MB [268] Michal Renský 1979 CZE Run4run 44:23.6 14:04.7
51 51 / MB [59] Václav Douša 1979 CZE Jenstejn 44:31.8 14:12.9
52 52 / MB [529] Jan Prislinger 1982 CZE Praha 44:39.8 14:20.9
53 53 / MB [242] Jindřich Patzák 1975 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 44:49.9 14:31.0
54 54 / MB [582] Aleš Lhota 1978 CZE Pivovar Miletín 45:03.4 14:44.5
55 55 / MB [370] Michal Stuchlík 1974 CZE Wikov 45:22.5 15:03.6
56 56 / MB [428] Michal Čmelík 1973 CZE DGS 45:27.7 15:08.8
57 57 / MB [174] Roman Krejčiřík 1974 CZE TJ Gábinka 45:31.4 15:12.5
58 58 / MB [594] Petr Bednář 1980 CZE Rezidence Vyšehrad 45:47.6 15:28.7
59 59 / MB [82] Radek Fryba 1981 CZE Červený Kostelec 45:52.0 15:33.1
60 60 / MB [372] Josef Štencl 1974 CZE Wikov 45:53.0 15:34.1
61 61 / MB [270] Vojtěch Rohulán 1981 CZE TJ Slavoj Holešovice 46:09.7 15:50.8
62 62 / MB [288] Josef Smola 1980 CZE Náchod 46:12.9 15:54.0
63 63 / MB [112] Mirek Holeček 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metuji 46:16.2 15:57.3
64 64 / MB [368] Vilém Roško 1981 CZE Wikov 46:20.0 16:01.1
65 65 / MB [24] Jaroslav Balcar 1975 CZE Vysokov 46:24.4 16:05.5
66 66 / MB [481] Martin Škoda 1975 CZE čert team 46:25.0 16:06.1
67 67 / MB [73] David Fišer 1976 CZE Čajovna Bílý Drak 46:58.8 16:39.9
68 68 / MB [326] Miroslav Vit 1977 CZE Praha 8 48:02.7 17:43.8
69 69 / MB [554] Josef Vlášek 1977 CZE Kamenec 48:16.5 17:57.6
70 70 / MB [137] Oldřich Jelínek 1973 CZE Hronov 48:24.6 18:05.7
71 71 / MB [538] David Sochor 1982 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 48:28.0 18:09.1
72 72 / MB [344] Jiří Vybíral 1981 CZE Praha 48:39.1 18:20.2
73 73 / MB [434] Štěpán Macura 1977 CZE JG Náchod 48:47.1 18:28.2
74 74 / MB [325] Václav Vencl 1973 CZE SPACE 49:16.2 18:57.3
75 75 / MB [23] Tomáš Balcar 1981 CZE Praha 49:19.9 19:01.0
76 76 / MB [218] Jaroslav Melega 1974 SVK Poprad 49:20.2 19:01.3
77 77 / MB [400] Luboš Kampf 1981 CZE Holešovice 49:24.9 19:06.0
78 78 / MB [579] Jan košťál 1981 CZE Hořice 49:27.3 19:08.4
79 79 / MB [572] Martin Zárečný 1973 CZE Žacléř 49:28.0 19:09.1
80 80 / MB [68] Tomáš Felkl 1973 CZE Náchod 49:53.6 19:34.7
81 81 / MB [33] Tomáš Bílek 1973 CZE Momovi 49:55.3 19:36.4
82 82 / MB [245] Jan Peluňka 1973 CZE Praha 10 50:43.8 20:24.9
83 83 / MB [22] Jan Andrejs 1973 CZE Náchod 50:44.1 20:25.2
84 84 / MB [126] Robert Janák 1973 CZE Praha 7 51:06.7 20:47.8
85 85 / MB [51] Martin Černý 1978 CZE TJ Lehovec 51:09.2 20:50.3
86 86 / MB [178] Milan Kubeček 1979 CZE Velké Poříčí 51:22.1 21:03.2
87 87 / MB [381] Pavel Maršík 1978 CZE Konḿbajn Bražec 51:39.7 21:20.8
88 88 / MB [546] Leoš Hejna 1974 CZE SKH Hradec Králové 51:43.6 21:24.7
88 88 / MB [228] Vladimír Mucha 1982 CZE Leskovec - Jadernička 51:43.6 21:24.7
90 90 / MB [339] Lukáš Vojtěch 1977 CZE Nahořany 121 51:49.8 21:30.9
91 91 / MB [48] Ondřej Čáp 1980 CZE yes! 52:15.5 21:56.6
92 92 / MB [583] Pavel Sodomka 1975 CZE Náchod 52:27.1 22:08.2
93 93 / MB [252] Radko Pondělíček 1982 CZE SK Hořovice 52:29.2 22:10.3
94 94 / MB [463] Lukáš Ott 1981 CZE Náchod 52:35.8 22:16.9
95 95 / MB [333] Vlastimil Voborník 1982 CZE Hradec Králové 52:45.1 22:26.2
96 96 / MB [169] Michal Králíček 1981 CZE TJ Sokol Opočno 52:53.3 22:34.4
97 97 / MB [552] Jan Harazin 1975 CZE Harry 53:06.3 22:47.4
98 98 / MB [124] Ivo Chalupský 1981 CZE IGW 54:07.6 23:48.7
99 99 / MB [215] Josef Mazáč 1975 CZE Mazáci 54:10.6 23:51.7
100 100 / MB [321] Martin Valeš 1974 CZE Velká Jesenice 54:55.3 24:36.4
101 101 / MB [330] Petr Vlček 1973 CZE Červená Hora 54:57.1 24:38.2
102 102 / MB [70] Jaroslav Fidler 1973 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 54:57.8 24:38.9
103 103 / MB [357] Petr Dubský 1977 CZE Wikov 55:00.1 24:41.2
104 104 / MB [151] Roman Kaválek 1976 CZE Dolní Radechová 55:30.7 25:11.8
105 105 / MB [386] Michal Prokop 1973 CZE poříčtí orli 55:46.0 25:27.1
106 106 / MB [439] Karel Baborák 1981 CZE Česká Skalice 56:00.8 25:41.9
107 107 / MB [324] Miroslav Vejpustek 1982 CZE Praha 4 56:22.9 26:04.0
108 108 / MB [545] Martin Žďárský 1976 CZE Tsunami 56:24.5 26:05.6
109 109 / MB [109] Dušan Hoferka 1977 CZE Nachod 56:57.5 26:38.6
110 110 / MB [308] Miloslav Špaček 1978 CZE Nachod 56:57.7 26:38.8
111 111 / MB [367] Michal Pohanka 1981 CZE Wikov 57:59.4 27:40.5
112 112 / MB [417] Radim Ždímal 1974 CZE Pardubice 59:43.4 29:24.5
113 113 / MB [172] Petr Kralik 1977 CZE Nachod 01:00:01.7 29:42.8
114 114 / MB [205] Jaroslav Malý 1975 CZE Hronov 01:01:30.3 31:11.4
115 115 / MB [28] Petr Bartoň 1982 CZE Sokol 01:02:23.5 32:04.6
116 116 / MB [451] Jakub Doležal 1974 CZE Hronov 01:03:35.3 33:16.4
117 117 / MB [196] Miloš Linhart 1980 CZE Praha 8 01:07:42.2 37:23.3
118 118 / MB [35] Jaromír Bílý 1973 CZE Přežiju to ?? 01:16:56.5 46:37.6