maraton

results

Hopicup

2019-09-07 Jažlovice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

55km total: 75, men : 62, women: 13, Muži 55km: 62, Ženy 55km: 13 [html] [pdf] [csv]
15km total: 106, men : 71, women: 35, děti do 10 let: 29, mix 15km: 77 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 55km

start ~ 10:05:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži 55km [87] Lukáš Kindl 1990 CZE Cycology BikeCulture 01:55:18.3
2 2 / Muži 55km [63] Radek Petržílka 1987 CZE Praha 01:56:37.0 01:18.6
3 3 / Muži 55km [5] Petr Hruška 1986 CZE BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 01:57:26.0 02:07.6
4 4 / Muži 55km [77] Lukáš Tykva 1977 CZE Rekord 02:03:35.2 08:16.8
5 5 / Muži 55km [45] Dominik Koudelka 2000 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:07:24.4 12:06.0
6 6 / Muži 55km [18] Jakub Gajdošík 1981 CZE Hoffman a Źižák s.r.o. 02:08:17.4 12:59.0
7 7 / Muži 55km [96] Pavel Šodek 1990 CZE Prachatice 02:08:26.3 13:08.0
8 8 / Muži 55km [24] Pavel Homolka 1963 CZE TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 02:09:21.1 14:02.7
9 9 / Muži 55km [69] Karel Smolík 1978 CZE Bosani 02:15:26.3 20:07.9
10 10 / Muži 55km [86] Lukáš Kerpl 1985 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 02:15:26.9 20:08.5
11 11 / Muži 55km [83] Ondřej Zima 1986 CZE TJ Okrouhlo 02:17:22.5 22:04.2
12 12 / Muži 55km [250] Radek Vodvářka 1980 CZE Mukařov - Srbín 02:18:47.8 23:29.5
13 13 / Muži 55km [62] Vojtěch Pazdera 1991 CZE HOPI HOLDING 02:21:02.2 25:43.9
14 14 / Muži 55km [26] Zdenek Ira 1970 CZE Mibcon 02:23:02.0 27:43.6
15 15 / Muži 55km [57] Petr Mládenka 1989 CZE HOPI 02:25:44.0 30:25.7
16 1 / Ženy 55km [8] Běla Steinbachová 1985 CZE Bikepark .cz 02:25:45.1 30:26.8
17 16 / Muži 55km [6] Roman Mašín 1993 CZE KCSláviaPraha 02:30:18.3 34:59.9
18 17 / Muži 55km [35] Vít Karpač 2000 CZE Veleň 02:30:23.9 35:05.5
19 18 / Muži 55km [33] Michal Karpač 1974 CZE HOPI 02:34:18.9 39:00.5
20 19 / Muži 55km [58] Tomáš Neruda 1975 CZE HOPI HOLDING 02:34:20.1 39:01.7
21 20 / Muži 55km [22] Filip Hejzlar 1992 CZE Říčany u Prahy - Radošovice 02:35:19.5 40:01.2
22 21 / Muži 55km [93] Tomáš Raizer 1988 CZE ŠKODA AUTO 02:35:22.6 40:04.2
23 22 / Muži 55km [47] Josef Kratochvíl 1972 CZE Afganec 02:38:21.8 43:03.4
24 23 / Muži 55km [61] Martin Paruzek 1977 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions, a.s. 02:38:44.3 43:26.0
25 24 / Muži 55km [75] Radek Šmejkal 1975 CZE Rekord 02:39:29.1 44:10.8
26 2 / Ženy 55km [43] Klára Kolouchová 1978 CZE Praha 02:39:56.3 44:38.0
27 25 / Muži 55km [41] Martin Kolouch 1972 CZE HOPI HOLDING 02:39:57.1 44:38.7
28 26 / Muži 55km [79] Ladislav Udlínek 1970 CZE Eurowag 02:40:37.7 45:19.4
29 27 / Muži 55km [65] Tomáš Plevka 1995 CZE Strančice 02:42:59.4 47:41.1
30 28 / Muži 55km [14] Jan Andorfer 1993 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions, a.s. 02:43:38.1 48:19.8
31 29 / Muži 55km [37] David Kmoch 1994 CZE Strančice 02:44:08.3 48:49.9
32 30 / Muži 55km [66] Pavel Prostředník 1973 CZE SCANIA 02:44:30.6 49:12.3
33 3 / Ženy 55km [9] Johana Žižáková 1999 CZE Hoffman a Źižák s.r.o. 02:44:31.3 49:12.9
34 31 / Muži 55km [97] Jan Štěpánek 1992 CZE Hoffman a Źižák s.r.o. 02:44:31.4 49:13.0
35 32 / Muži 55km [84] Michal Žižák 1967 CZE Brandýs Nad Labem 02:44:31.8 49:13.4
36 4 / Ženy 55km [48] Gabriela Krejčí 1977 CZE Eurowag 02:45:46.2 50:27.8
37 5 / Ženy 55km [78] Markéta Tykvová 1976 CZE Rekord 02:46:55.9 51:37.5
38 33 / Muži 55km [71] Vladimír Staník 1983 CZE Eurowag 02:47:13.2 51:54.9
39 34 / Muži 55km [92] Pavel Pravec jr. 1999 CZE HOPI 02:47:52.6 52:34.3
40 35 / Muži 55km [91] Pavel Pravec 1971 CZE HOPI 02:47:53.4 52:35.1
41 6 / Ženy 55km [10] Nikola Adamcová 1995 CZE Eurowag 02:49:29.1 54:10.7
41 6 / Ženy 55km [70] Kateřina Spratková 1989 CZE Eurowag 02:49:29.1 54:10.7
43 36 / Muži 55km [88] Jan Kovařík 1989 CZE Lidice 02:49:35.2 54:16.9
44 37 / Muži 55km [27] Vladimír Jäger 2003 CZE ARFIN 02:50:23.6 55:05.2
45 38 / Muži 55km [54] Jaroslav Macas 2002 CZE TJ Okrouhlo 02:52:08.0 56:49.7
46 39 / Muži 55km [53] Antonín Macas 1977 CZE TJ Okrouhlo 02:52:17.1 56:58.8
47 40 / Muži 55km [67] Václav Rychlík 2000 CZE 02:52:31.9 57:13.6
48 8 / Ženy 55km [60] Jitka Nováková 1976 CZE Slaný 02:52:37.7 57:19.3
49 41 / Muži 55km [7] Petr Novák 1973 CZE Slaný 02:52:38.1 57:19.7
50 42 / Muži 55km [29] Frantisek Javurek 1953 CZE Všestary 166 02:52:39.6 57:21.2
51 43 / Muži 55km [51] Jaromír Kůs 1979 CZE MOVISTAR Tehov 02:54:08.8 58:50.5
52 9 / Ženy 55km [80] Jaroslava Vnuková 1951 CZE BSK racing 02:56:44.9 01:01:26.6
53 44 / Muži 55km [44] Petr Konečný 1984 CZE AFK Radlík 02:57:19.1 01:02:00.8
54 45 / Muži 55km [19] Petr Galčík 1983 CZE Eurowag 02:59:46.3 01:04:27.9
55 46 / Muži 55km [17] Zdeněk Fišer 1989 CZE Eurowag 03:00:41.4 01:05:23.0
56 47 / Muži 55km [39] Adam Adámek 2004 CZE Tj Okrouhlo 03:01:20.6 01:06:02.3
57 10 / Ženy 55km [16] Ivana Bohatá 1980 CZE Taekwon-Do Sparring Mnichovice 03:03:00.6 01:07:42.2
58 48 / Muži 55km [98] Martin Vohánka 1975 CZE EUROWAG 03:03:17.3 01:07:59.0
59 49 / Muži 55km [50] Pavel Kudrna 1974 CZE Hopman Team Žatec 03:03:57.9 01:08:39.6
60 50 / Muži 55km [15] Karel Beneš 1978 CZE Scania finance 03:04:39.2 01:09:20.8
61 51 / Muži 55km [11] Jan Adámek 1978 CZE TJ OKROUHLO 03:06:35.0 01:11:16.6
62 52 / Muži 55km [28] Jan Javůrek 1957 CZE všestary 03:06:35.7 01:11:17.4
63 11 / Ženy 55km [55] Ilona Malá 1977 CZE Eurowag 03:06:36.1 01:11:17.8
64 53 / Muži 55km [40] kamil kolofík 1981 CZE Taekwon-Do Lions 03:06:36.4 01:11:18.1
65 54 / Muži 55km [42] Daniel Kolouch 2001 CZE Praha 03:08:29.9 01:13:11.6
66 55 / Muži 55km [85] Jan Ječmínek 1990 CZE Praha 03:10:30.6 01:15:12.3
67 56 / Muži 55km [94] Martin Sabó 1991 SVK Eurowag 03:13:42.3 01:18:23.9
68 57 / Muži 55km [38] Šimon Kofránek 2000 CZE 03:18:29.3 01:23:11.0
69 58 / Muži 55km [56] Pavel Malý 1979 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 03:26:17.8 01:30:59.4
69 58 / Muži 55km [76] Jaroslav Šturma 1981 CZE Kostelec nad Černými Lesy 03:26:17.8 01:30:59.4
71 12 / Ženy 55km [52] Vendula Loušová 2003 CZE Taekwon-Do Sparring Mnichovice 03:28:24.0 01:33:05.6
72 60 / Muži 55km [64] Jiří Pivoňka 1979 CZE SDH Výžerky 03:44:03.2 01:48:44.9
73 13 / Ženy 55km [89] Veronika Pichová 1989 CZE EUROWAG 03:54:09.8 01:58:51.4
74 61 / Muži 55km [99] Michal Wimmer 1988 CZE EUROWAG 03:54:11.0 01:58:52.7
DNF / Muži 55km [34] Jakub Karpač 2003 CZE HOPI

result list 15km

start ~ 10:05:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / mix 15km [206] Jan Suchý 1983 CZE Praha 39:40.1
2 2 / mix 15km [124] pavel jedlička 1972 CZE olomouc 39:47.4 00:07.3
3 3 / mix 15km [159] Ondřej Rupert 1974 CZE SDH Výžerky 39:53.7 00:13.6
4 4 / mix 15km [201] Libor Šimáně 1963 CZE Kolín V 39:56.6 00:16.4
5 5 / mix 15km [73] Jan Škoda 1988 CZE HOPI HOLDING 40:48.6 01:08.5
6 6 / mix 15km [179] Patricie Udlínková 2005 CZE Eurowag 41:29.4 01:49.3
7 1 / děti do 10 let [199] Adam teršl 2009 CZE Babybykrosčerčany 41:49.0 02:08.9
8 7 / mix 15km [200] Michal teršl 1963 CZE Kamenice 41:49.6 02:09.4
9 2 / děti do 10 let [149] Anežka Nerudova 2009 CZE Kouřim 41:56.7 02:16.5
10 8 / mix 15km [127] Zsolt Juhász 1980 HUN HOPI 42:26.4 02:46.3
11 9 / mix 15km [113] Jana Hanzlíková 1976 CZE SDH Výžerky 42:38.6 02:58.4
12 10 / mix 15km [137] Tomáš Krupka 1981 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 43:16.5 03:36.4
13 11 / mix 15km [111] Matěj Hanzlík 2006 CZE Kostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky 43:42.6 04:02.5
14 12 / mix 15km [72] Lucia Šimkovičová 1984 CZE Hopman Team Žatec 43:51.4 04:11.3
15 13 / mix 15km [107] Igor Dědič 1984 CZE Eurowag 44:09.2 04:29.1
16 14 / mix 15km [102] Lukáš Borek 1984 CZE W.A.G. payment solutions 44:44.1 05:04.0
17 15 / mix 15km [142] Jan Már 1992 CZE Čerčany 44:47.2 05:07.1
18 16 / mix 15km [74] Radek Šmejkal 2003 CZE Praha 8 44:58.0 05:17.9
19 3 / děti do 10 let [117] Jakub Hrubý 2009 CZE Tovačov 45:01.7 05:21.6
20 17 / mix 15km [116] Patrik Hrubý 1969 CZE Tovačov 45:03.5 05:23.4
21 18 / mix 15km [112] Jakub Hanzlík 2007 CZE Kostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky 45:19.2 05:39.1
22 4 / děti do 10 let [148] Albert Neruda 2011 CZE HOPI HOLDING 45:43.8 06:03.7
23 19 / mix 15km [196] Pavel ŠIKÝŘ 1970 CZE Praha 9 - Hostavice 46:11.2 06:31.1
24 20 / mix 15km [4] Michael Piškanin 2006 CZE Praha 46:19.3 06:39.1
25 21 / mix 15km [2] David Piškanin 1975 CZE Karlovy Vary 46:20.2 06:40.1
26 22 / mix 15km [191] Oldřich Miler 1986 CZE Too high to die 48:30.2 08:50.1
27 23 / mix 15km [101] Jaroslav Bohata 1972 CZE SDH Výžerky 48:31.8 08:51.6
28 24 / mix 15km [133] Pepíno Kratochvíl 2007 CZE SDH Výžerky 49:17.5 09:37.4
29 5 / děti do 10 let [135] Max Krejčí 2009 CZE Eurowag 49:19.7 09:39.5
30 25 / mix 15km [129] Gergő Juhász 1987 HUN HOPI 50:18.8 10:38.7
31 6 / děti do 10 let [146] Robin Mlich 2011 CZE Hunikoff 50:25.3 10:45.2
32 26 / mix 15km [197] Oliver Vohánka 2007 CZE EUROWAG 51:11.9 11:31.8
33 27 / mix 15km [109] Vencel Dsupin 2006 CZE Eurowag 51:13.0 11:32.9
34 28 / mix 15km [150] Šimon Novák 2008 CZE Slaný 52:09.1 12:29.0
35 7 / děti do 10 let [128] Vince Juhász 2009 HUN HOPI 52:10.6 12:30.5
36 29 / mix 15km [120] Ema Jägerová 2005 CZE ARFIN 52:28.4 12:48.3
37 30 / mix 15km [154] Patrik Pivoňka 2008 CZE SDH Výžerky 54:02.7 14:22.6
38 31 / mix 15km [125] metěj jedlička 0000 CZE olomouc 54:19.0 14:38.9
39 32 / mix 15km [158] Jiří Polanský 1981 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 54:21.2 14:41.1
40 33 / mix 15km [126] barbora jedličková 0000 CZE olomouc 54:23.2 14:43.1
41 34 / mix 15km [151] Renata Nováková 1975 CZE SDH Výžerky 54:33.3 14:53.1
42 35 / mix 15km [100] Nikoletta Bliszkó 1981 HUN HOPI 55:01.7 15:21.6
43 36 / mix 15km [115] Gábor Horváth 1982 HUN HOPI 55:03.6 15:23.5
44 8 / děti do 10 let [166] Dušan Soukup 2009 CZE Taekwon-Do Sparring Mnichovice 55:30.5 15:50.3
45 37 / mix 15km [167] Dušan Soukup 1974 CZE Mnichovice 55:31.9 15:51.8
46 38 / mix 15km [182] Karel Zozulak 1978 CZE HOPI 55:34.8 15:54.7
47 39 / mix 15km [214] Jiří Šmatlák 1981 CZE 56:06.4 16:26.3
48 40 / mix 15km [23] Tomáš Heller 1995 CZE Kouřim 56:43.2 17:03.1
49 41 / mix 15km [188] Kateřina Ildžová 1987 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 56:43.3 17:03.2
50 42 / mix 15km [190] Martin Košař 1979 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 56:43.5 17:03.4
51 43 / mix 15km [20] Lucie Hájková 1989 CZE Kouřim 56:45.3 17:05.1
52 44 / mix 15km [187] Šárka Hájková 0000 CZE ARFIN 57:05.9 17:25.8
53 45 / mix 15km [186] Petr Hájek 0000 CZE ARFIN 57:06.3 17:26.2
54 9 / děti do 10 let [136] Nela Krejčí 2011 CZE Eurowag 57:13.6 17:33.5
55 46 / mix 15km [134] Pavel Krejčí 1976 CZE Eurowag 57:14.2 17:34.1
56 47 / mix 15km [110] Peter Dsupin 2008 CZE Eurowag 58:12.8 18:32.7
57 48 / mix 15km [172] Viktor Stránský 1979 CZE Eurowag 58:15.3 18:35.2
58 49 / mix 15km [169] Elen Stránská 2007 CZE Eurowag 58:15.9 18:35.7
59 50 / mix 15km [108] Attila Dsupin 1973 CZE Eurowag 58:17.1 18:36.9
60 10 / děti do 10 let [140] Aneta MALÁ 2009 CZE Eurowag 58:37.6 18:57.5
61 11 / děti do 10 let [203] Jakub Hejtík 2009 CZE 58:40.8 19:00.7
62 51 / mix 15km [205] Tomáš Hejtík 1977 CZE Praha 58:43.5 19:03.4
63 12 / děti do 10 let [202] Jan Hejtík 2009 CZE 58:48.6 19:08.4
64 52 / mix 15km [204] Renata Hejtíková 1982 CZE 58:49.4 19:09.3
65 53 / mix 15km [185] Eliška Gavlovská 2005 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:01:00.9 21:20.8
66 54 / mix 15km [184] Kateřina Dvořáková 1979 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 01:01:04.8 21:24.7
67 55 / mix 15km [175] Jaroslav Šťastný 1981 CZE Lány 01:03:27.7 23:47.6
68 13 / děti do 10 let [176] Lukáš Šťastný 2010 CZE Lány 01:03:28.0 23:47.9
69 56 / mix 15km [198] Pavel Žalud 1982 CZE Nupaky 01:04:57.7 25:17.6
70 57 / mix 15km [153] Tomáš Patera 1987 CZE HH 01:05:00.4 25:20.3
71 58 / mix 15km [118] Vladimír Jäger 1973 CZE ARFIN 01:05:50.2 26:10.1
72 59 / mix 15km [119] Jan Jäger 2007 CZE ARFIN 01:05:50.7 26:10.6
73 60 / mix 15km [168] Lucie Stárková 1974 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:06:18.2 26:38.0
74 14 / děti do 10 let [174] Petr Šplíchal 2010 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:06:19.3 26:39.1
75 15 / děti do 10 let [161] Beáta Rupertová 2010 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:06:20.8 26:40.6
76 61 / mix 15km [212] Petr Kuliš 1974 CZE 01:07:37.8 27:57.7
77 16 / děti do 10 let [213] Petr Kuliš 2011 CZE 01:07:38.9 27:58.8
78 62 / mix 15km [180] Roman Vondra 1964 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:11:57.5 32:17.4
79 63 / mix 15km [189] Jana Jeřábková 1977 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:12:18.2 32:38.0
80 17 / děti do 10 let [195] Eliška Sydorová 2009 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:12:18.6 32:38.4
81 18 / děti do 10 let [194] Tobiáš Sydor 2011 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:12:19.4 32:39.3
82 64 / mix 15km [157] Petr Poláček 1953 CZE Praha 01:13:03.6 33:23.4
83 19 / děti do 10 let [131] Cyril Kolouch 2014 CZE Praha 01:13:04.2 33:24.0
84 65 / mix 15km [211] Přemysl Seidl 1977 CZE Benátky 01:13:05.6 33:25.4
85 20 / děti do 10 let [210] Sebastian Přemysl Seidl 2013 CZE Benátky 01:13:05.7 33:25.5
86 66 / mix 15km [139] Tereza Kurillová 1984 CZE HOPI HOLDING 01:16:41.9 37:01.8
87 67 / mix 15km [138] Pavol Kurilla 1981 CZE HOPI HOLDING 01:16:43.1 37:03.0
88 21 / děti do 10 let [193] Marie Poledníková 2013 CZE Horní Kamenice 7 01:23:54.6 44:14.5
89 68 / mix 15km [192] Filip Poledník 2002 CZE Horní Kamenice 7 01:23:57.7 44:17.5
90 22 / děti do 10 let [141] Adéla Malá 2014 CZE Eurowag 01:25:43.8 46:03.7
91 23 / děti do 10 let [147] Julie Mlichova 2014 CZE Hunikoff 01:27:40.9 48:00.8
92 69 / mix 15km [144] jiri mlich 1974 CZE Hunikoff 01:27:41.7 48:01.6
93 70 / mix 15km [162] Adéla Rupertová 2008 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:27:53.4 48:13.2
94 71 / mix 15km [160] Barbora Rupertová 1984 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:27:53.9 48:13.8
95 72 / mix 15km [155] Markéta Pivoňková 1988 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:30:26.9 50:46.7
96 24 / děti do 10 let [156] Niky Pivoňková 2011 CZE SDH Výžerky 01:30:29.5 50:49.4
97 25 / děti do 10 let [207] Kateřina Léblová 2012 CZE Říčany 01:33:46.9 54:06.8
98 73 / mix 15km [208] Miloš Lébl 1962 CZE 01:33:47.5 54:07.4
99 26 / děti do 10 let [209] Jiří Lébl 2017 CZE 01:33:48.5 54:08.4
100 27 / děti do 10 let [105] Natalija Černohousová 2010 CZE Strančice 01:40:41.3 01:01:01.1
101 28 / děti do 10 let [123] Eliška Javůrková 2013 CZE Strančice 01:40:42.6 01:01:02.5
102 74 / mix 15km [122] Martina Javůrková 1990 CZE Strančice 01:40:43.5 01:01:03.3
103 75 / mix 15km [132] Stanislav Kopic 1974 CZE Eurowag 01:46:02.3 01:06:22.1
104 76 / mix 15km [143] Tereza Maršálková 1995 CZE Eurowag 01:46:02.3 01:06:22.2
105 29 / děti do 10 let [106] Anežka Černohousová 2013 CZE Strančice 02:26:19.0 01:46:38.9
106 77 / mix 15km [104] Michaela Černohousová 1988 CZE Strančice 02:26:20.5 01:46:40.4