maraton

run

startlist

Vánoční Botokros

2019-12-24 Liberec, Ruprechtice

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

200m total: 13, men : 10, women: 3, kluci: 10, holky: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
1000m total: 13, men : 8, women: 5, kluci: 8, holky: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
4km total: 20, men : 20, women: 0, muži: 5, pánové: 15 [html] [pdf] [csv]
2km total: 33, men : 16, women: 17, hoši: 9, mladí muži: 2, vážení pánové: 5, dívky: 5, slečny: 1, ženy: 0, dámy: 4, ctěné dámy: 7 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list 200m

start ~ 10:11:00 , 2012 and younger , registered: 13 participants ( 10 of men, 3 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
holky1Horáčková EliškaCZE2014Hodkovice nad MohelkouHodkovice nad Mohelkou
kluci2Kolaja BedřichCZE2013Slavia Liberec OrienteeringLiberec
kluci4Kolaja CyrilCZE2017Slavia Librec OrienteeringLiberec
kluci3Kolaja JaromírCZE2015Slavia Librec OrienteeringLiberec
kluci5Matějů EdaCZE2012LiberecLiberec
kluci7Matějů EmilCZE2015LiberecLiberec
kluci6Matějů JosefCZE2013LiberecLiberec
kluci8Přindová SofieCZE2016LiberecLiberec
holky10Rawding Amy MariaGBR2015VLILiberec 15
holky9Rawding Zoe MarieGBR2012VLILiberec 15
kluci11Šipoš JurajCZE2012LiberecLiberec
kluci12Votava JanCZE2014VLILiberec
kluci13Votava VojtaCZE2012VLILiberec

start list 1000m

start ~ 10:17:15 , 2007 - 2011 , registered: 13 participants ( 8 of men, 5 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
holky101Čalounová KláraCZE2009VLILiberec
kluci103Horáček Jáchym CZE2011Hodkovice nad MohelkouHodkovice nad Mohelkou
holky115Laifrová BlankaCZE2007MopíciPraha
kluci104Matějů EDACZE2012LiberecLiberec
kluci105Matějů JOSEFCZE2013LiberecLiberec
holky106Pechová AlenaCZE2008Slavia Liberec OrienteeringLiberec 32
holky107Pechová Marie AnnaCZE2010Slavia Liberec OrienteeringLiberec 32
kluci109Prinda JanCZE2010LiberecLiberec
kluci110Šipoš EmíliaCZE2009LiberecLiberec
kluci111Týfa DanielCZE2008VLIVLI
holky112Týfová EllaCZE2011LiberecLiberec
kluci113VILÉM ŠTĚPÁNCZE2009VLILIBEREC
kluci114Votava VojtaCZE2012LiberecLiberec

start list 4km

start ~ 10:30:00 , 2000 and older , registered: 20 participants ( 20 of men, 0 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
muži416buchner petrCZE1997pppliberec
pánové404Čaloun MichalCZE1968LiberecLiberec
pánové405Ekert LáďaCZE1976VLILiberec
pánové406Henych PetrCZE1960VLILiberec
pánové420honzík TomášCZE1970VLIOLiberec
pánové403Horáček Michal CZE1977Hodkovice nad MohelkouHodkovice nad Mohelkou
muži414hruša ondřejCZE1996pppliberec
pánové407Kolaja JanCZE1981Team TextLiberec
pánové408Matějů MichalCZE1977LiberecLiberec
pánové418novotný JiříCZE1971Dukla LiberecLiberec
pánové409Pech RichardCZE1964Och421Liberec 32
pánové419podrábský CtiborCZE1970slavia liberec orienteeringLiberec
pánové410Šesták MarekCZE1974Slavia Liberec orienteeringLiberec
pánové411Šipoš RichardCZE1983LiberecLiberec
muži401Škoda JakubCZE1988Slavia Liberec OrienteeringLiberec
pánové412Vencl Jiří CZE1972KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICELiberec
pánové413VILÉM STANISLAVCZE1977VLILIBEREC
pánové402Vodrážka Jakub CZE1976VLISTRÁŽ NAD NISOU
muži417Vodrážka MatějCZE2001STRÁŽ NAD NISOUSTRÁŽ NAD NISOU
muži415záveský radimCZE1997pppliberec

start list 2km

start ~ 10:30:00 , 2006 and older , registered: 33 participants ( 16 of men, 17 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
vážení pánové201Bednařík LiborCZE1952VLILiberec 15
ctěné dámy202Bednaříková Olga MarieCZE1951VLILiberec 15
ctěné dámy223čalounová janCZE1969slavia liberec orienteeringliberec
dívky225Ekertová JanaCZE2007VLILiberec
mladí muži226havel petrCZE1976lučanylučany
hoši203Heczko Erik CZE2008Slavia Liberec OrienteeringLiberec
hoši204Heczková Anna CZE2006Slavia Liberec OrienteeringLiberec
dámy205Horáčková Kateřina CZE1981Hodkovice nad MohelkouHodkovice nad Mohelkou
dámy206Kolaja Ehlerová JanaCZE1980PokusLiberec
hoši224Laifr JanCZE2005KrhútiPraha
dámy207Maškarincová HanaCZE1975Slavia Liberec OrienteeringLiberec 6
hoši209Maškarinec MarekCZE2005Slavia Liberec OrienteeringLiberec 6
vážení pánové208Maškarinec PetrCZE1973Slavia Liberec OrienteeringLiberec 6
mladí muži210Maškarinec ŠtěpánCZE2003Slavia Liberec OrienteeringLiberec 6
ctěné dámy211Miklasová MarkétaCZE1968VLILiberec
ctěné dámy231novotná JanaCZE1973LiberecLiberec
hoši233novotný DaliborCZE2008Dukla LiberecLiberec
hoši232novotný václavCZE2006LiberecLiberec
ctěné dámy212Pechová HelenaCZE1972Och421Liberec 32
dívky213Podrábská Bětka CZE2004VLILiberec
slečny214Podrábská Marie CZE2002VLILiberec
dámy215Podrábská MeryCZE1974VLILiberec
hoši229Podrábský CtíbaCZE2007VLILiberec
hoši217Přinda JanCZE2008VLIOLiberec
vážení pánové216Přinda OldřichCZE1951RuprechticeRuprechtice
ctěné dámy218Šaffková ZuzanaCZE1951LiberecLiberec
dívky219Šestáková MarieCZE2004LiberecLiberec
vážení pánové230ševčík MilanCZE1950OK ChrastavaLiberec
vážení pánové220Škoda PřemekCZE1953Pařezská LhotaPařezská Lhota
dívky221VENCLOVÁ MARIECZE2004AC Slovan LiberecLiberec
dívky222VILÉMOVÁ ELIŠKACZE2006VLILIBEREC
ctěné dámy228zápotocká AnnaCZE1972VLILiberec 14
hoši227zápotocký FrantišekCZE2005VLILiberec