Montacké vlny
2019-09-14 Náchod
hlavní závod Montacké vlny 9 km | total: 109, men : 81, women: 28, MA: 18, MB: 16, MC: 28, MD: 11, ME: 8, ZA: 9, ZB: 19 | [html] | [pdf] | [xls] |
file | file type | size | last modified |
---|---|---|---|
Montacké vlny | N/A | 2019-09-14 14:44:23 | |
Montacké vlny po kategoriích | N/A | 2019-09-14 14:44:23 |
result list hlavní závod Montacké vlny 9 km
start ~ 13:30:00
rank | rank/cat. | # | name | year | state | team | finish | delay | lap#1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / MC | [ 6 ] | Jindřich Král | 1973 | CZE | Iscarex Č.T. | 33:42.3 | ||
2 | 2 / MC | [ 72 ] | Miroslav Holub | 1966 | CZE | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 36:52.8 | 03:10.5 | |
3 | 3 / MC | [ 59 ] | František Buřil | 1966 | CZE | Vidochov | 37:33.0 | 03:50.6 | |
4 | 4 / MC | [ 21 ] | Dušan Gajdoš | 1973 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 38:47.0 | 05:04.7 | |
5 | 5 / MC | [ 31 ] | Michal krtička | 1973 | CZE | Wikov | 39:09.4 | 05:27.1 | |
6 | 6 / MC | [ 9 ] | Jan Melišík | 1974 | CZE | Redpoint team | 39:28.6 | 05:46.3 | |
7 | 7 / MC | [ 155 ] | Jaroslav mazač | 1968 | CZE | Wikov | 40:28.3 | 06:45.9 | |
8 | 8 / MC | [ 75 ] | Drahomir koudelka | 1971 | CZE | meixner consulting | 41:01.7 | 07:19.4 | |
9 | 9 / MC | [ 121 ] | jan vejběra | 1966 | CZE | Cyklopokr Hradec Králové | 41:20.4 | 07:38.0 | |
10 | 10 / MC | [ 160 ] | Vladimír Souček | 1973 | CZE | TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec | 41:47.8 | 08:05.5 | |
11 | 11 / MC | [ 68 ] | Petr Habr | 1965 | CZE | Žernov pro radost | 42:41.5 | 08:59.2 | |
12 | 12 / MC | [ 134 ] | Martin Sláma | 1968 | CZE | Východočeská televize V1 | 43:29.6 | 09:47.3 | |
13 | 13 / MC | [ 74 ] | Vladimír Kostelecký | 1970 | CZE | Vella team Náchod | 44:22.7 | 10:40.3 | |
14 | 14 / MC | [ 79 ] | Jan Kulda | 1973 | CZE | Integraf running team | 45:27.0 | 11:44.6 | |
15 | 15 / MC | [ 100 ] | Martin Vašíček | 1971 | CZE | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 46:36.0 | 12:53.6 | |
16 | 16 / MC | [ 26 ] | Mirek Holeček | 1974 | CZE | Nové Město nad Metuji | 47:24.8 | 13:42.4 | |
17 | 17 / MC | [ 88 ] | Ondřej Prokop | 1969 | CZE | Náchod | 47:33.7 | 13:51.3 | |
18 | 18 / MC | [ 161 ] | Václav Matuška | 1969 | CZE | Velká Jesenice | 48:35.1 | 14:52.7 | |
19 | 19 / MC | [ 50 ] | Josef Vaněk | 1965 | CZE | TJ Sokol Karate Náchod | 50:50.0 | 17:07.6 | |
20 | 20 / MC | [ 81 ] | Michal Machút | 1967 | CZE | Běleč nad Orlicí | 51:04.1 | 17:21.7 | |
21 | 21 / MC | [ 56 ] | Martin Ardelt | 1971 | CZE | PRIMÁTOR | 51:07.6 | 17:25.2 | |
22 | 22 / MC | [ 92 ] | Jiří Sláma | 1974 | CZE | Vella team Náchod | 51:29.1 | 17:46.7 | |
23 | 23 / MC | [ 36 ] | jan Poláček | 1968 | CZE | Náchod | 51:51.9 | 18:09.6 | |
24 | 24 / MC | [ 122 ] | Václav Vencl | 1973 | CZE | SPACE | 52:09.0 | 18:26.6 | |
25 | 25 / MC | [ 16 ] | Jindřich Drobek | 1971 | CZE | Jameson team | 53:15.6 | 19:33.3 | |
26 | 26 / MC | [ 35 ] | Martin Pešek | 1967 | CZE | Náchod | 53:31.4 | 19:49.0 | |
27 | 27 / MC | [ 87 ] | Lubomír Prokop | 1973 | CZE | Z HECU | 54:20.7 | 20:38.4 | |
28 | 28 / MC | [ 93 ] | Jirka Stehlík | 1966 | CZE | Rádoby | 57:20.0 | 23:37.6 |